Did you mean :
Hyderabad TO Tirupati
BUSES
showing 5 fastest buses
 
Operator
Depart-Arrive
Duration
Amenities
Price
Kesineni Travels
20:45 - 06:00
9h 15m
Rs 1200
Svr Tours & Travels-apple I Bus
21:00 - 07:00
10h
Rs 890
Svr Tours & Travels-apple I Bus
21:00 - 07:30
10h 30m
Rs 700
Kesineni Travels
22:30 - 09:00
10h 30m
Rs 1200
Kesineni Travels
19:45 - 07:00
11h 15m
Rs 1500
Hyderabad (Andhra Pradesh) to Tirupati (Andhra Pradesh) buses available on ixigo.com start from 700 and the distance is 426 km. The bus journey takes at least 9 hours and 15 minutes.
Driving Directions
Train Details
 
launch search
 
sponsored
Help us rate places you know
Food & Places To Visit
 
Looking for

Hyderabad Tirupati buses

? Well, you are not alone as countless travellers often look up this query. You have definitely come to the right place as ixigo Trip Planner will provide you a world of information on AC Sleeper, Deluxe, Sleeper, Volvo, semi-sleeper, as well as various other buses operating on this route. In fact, this page is simply loaded with information on

Hyderabad to Tirupati (also known as Thirupathi, Tirupathi) buses

, and will resolve most queries such as bus ticket fares, bus availability status, and bus timings. You may even look up information like Hyderabad to Tirupati fastest way by bus and you will get to know that it is 9 hours 15 minutes. A random online search on Hyderabad to Tirupati buses will also get results but this tends to get too confusing. On the other hand, here you get specific answers to your queries. In addition, one may also check out the links here for schedules, timings, fares, and availability. So come, explore all Hyderabad to Tirupati buses and the choose the one that suits you best.

 
Content Partners