Did you mean :
Bharuch TO Anand
TRAINS
Train Name Depart Arrival Duration Running Days Class ₹ Price
10:26 AM 11:50 AM 1h
24m
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat
1A
CC
1083
240
Check Availability
09:58 AM 11:30 AM 1h
32m
Sun ,Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat
2A
3A
SL
661
466
132
Check Availability
03:20 AM 04:52 AM 1h
32m
Sun ,Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat
1A
2A
3A
SL
1103
661
466
132
Check Availability
01:26 AM 02:59 AM 1h
33m
Sun ,Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat
1A
2A
3A
SL
1103
661
466
132
Check Availability
05:56 PM 07:29 PM 1h
33m
Wed
2A
3A
SL
661
466
132
Check Availability
01:33 AM 03:06 AM 1h
33m
Sun ,Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat
1A
2A
3A
SL
1103
661
466
132
Check Availability
07:19 PM 08:52 PM 1h
33m
Tue
2A
3A
SL
708
513
162
Check Availability
05:56 PM 07:29 PM 1h
33m
Mon
2A
3A
SL
708
513
162
Check Availability
07:21 PM 08:55 PM 1h
34m
Mon, Thu, Sat
2A
3A
SL
661
466
132
Check Availability
07:23 PM 08:57 PM 1h
34m
Fri
2A
3A
SL
661
466
132
Check Availability
06:41 PM 08:15 PM 1h
34m
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat
CC
244
Check Availability
02:30 PM 04:05 PM 1h
35m
Sun ,Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat
CC
FC
2S
244
288
57
Check Availability
02:30 PM 04:05 PM 1h
35m
Mon
CC
FC
2S
291
334
72
Check Availability
04:30 AM 06:05 AM 1h
35m
Sun ,Mon, Thu, Sat
2A
3A
SL
661
466
132
Check Availability
04:30 AM 06:06 AM 1h
36m
Fri
2A
3A
SL
661
466
132
Check Availability
08:06 AM 09:42 AM 1h
36m
Tue
2A
3A
SL
661
466
132
Check Availability
04:46 PM 06:22 PM 1h
36m
Mon, Thu
2A
3A
SL
708
513
162
Check Availability
11:04 PM 12:41 AM 1h
37m
Sun ,Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat
2A
3A
SL
661
466
132
Check Availability
06:26 PM 08:05 PM 1h
39m
Sun ,Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat
CC
2S
244
57
Check Availability
12:36 AM 02:15 AM 1h
39m
Sun ,Mon, Thu
2A
3A
SL
661
466
132
Check Availability
10:37 AM 12:17 PM 1h
40m
Sun ,Wed
CC
2S
244
57
Check Availability
04:46 AM 06:26 AM 1h
40m
Sun ,
2A
3A
SL
661
466
132
Check Availability
04:46 AM 06:26 AM 1h
40m
Fri
1A
2A
3A
SL
1103
661
466
132
Check Availability
04:46 AM 06:26 AM 1h
40m
Mon
1A
2A
3A
SL
1103
661
466
132
Check Availability
04:46 AM 06:26 AM 1h
40m
Tue
1A
2A
3A
SL
1103
661
466
132
Check Availability
04:46 AM 06:26 AM 1h
40m
Thu
1A
2A
3A
SL
1103
661
466
132
Check Availability
01:48 AM 03:29 AM 1h
41m
Sun ,Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat
2A
3A
SL
661
466
132
Check Availability
01:06 AM 02:47 AM 1h
41m
Sat
2A
3A
SL
708
513
162
Check Availability
04:13 AM 05:55 AM 1h
42m
Wed, Fri
2A
3A
SL
661
466
132
Check Availability
10:42 PM 12:24 AM 1h
42m
Sun ,Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat
1A
2A
3A
SL
1103
661
466
132
Check Availability
11:33 AM 01:17 PM 1h
44m
Sun ,Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat
CC
FC
2S
244
288
57
Check Availability
12:38 AM 02:22 AM 1h
44m
Wed
2A
3A
SL
661
466
132
Check Availability
03:41 AM 05:28 AM 1h
47m
Thu, Sat
2A
3A
SL
661
466
132
Check Availability
01:06 PM 02:55 PM 1h
49m
Tue
2A
3A
SL
661
466
132
Check Availability
08:32 PM 10:22 PM 1h
50m
Sun ,Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat
2A
3A
SL
661
466
132
Check Availability
06:51 AM 08:42 AM 1h
51m
Sun ,Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat
CC
FC
2S
244
288
57
Check Availability
01:20 PM 03:11 PM 1h
51m
Tue
2A
3A
SL
661
466
132
Check Availability
08:08 PM 10:07 PM 1h
59m
Sun ,Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat
1A
2A
3A
SL
1103
661
466
132
Check Availability
09:35 PM 11:36 PM 2h
1m
Tue
1A
2A
3A
1103
661
466
Check Availability
07:51 PM 09:59 PM 2h
8m
Fri
1A
2A
3A
1103
661
466
Check Availability
03:27 PM 05:44 PM 2h
17m
Sun ,Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat
3A
FC
SL
466
288
132
Check Availability
06:02 PM 09:00 PM 2h
58m
Mon
3A
SL
466
132
Check Availability
06:17 AM 09:23 AM 3h
6m
Thu
2A
SL
661
132
Check Availability
08:23 AM 12:03 PM 3h
40m
Sun ,Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat
2A
SL
661
132
Check Availability
 
check
Bharuch (Gujarat) to Anand (Gujarat) trains available on ixigo.com with fares starting from 57 and shortest train journey duration from 1 hour and 24 minutes.
Driving Directions
Train Details
 
launch search
 
sponsored
Help us rate places you know
Food & Places To Visit
 

Bharuch to Anand trains

is a common query for travelers looking for time table of rail services, train schedules, rail fares and for finding out the best answer to

Bharuch to Anand trains

. ixigo Trip Planner is definitely the best place on the web for all trip planning queries for your journey by rail / by train for this route and itinerary. You can try queries such as how to go from Bharuch to Anand fastest way which is by train , in 1 hour 24 minutes. If you are looking for how to go from Bharuch to Anand cheapest mode, then it will take at least 1 hour 35 minutes by train . To see all the connectivity options on this route, There are direct trains but no direct flights for this journey.. Finally, if you want to check fare, timings, availability and schedules, you can also try the following links which give this info in a very unique user experience of infographics:

popular train searches