Did you mean :
Bharuch TO Vadodara
TRAINS
Train Name Depart Arrival Duration Running Days Class ₹ Price
10:26 AM 11:15 AM 49m Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat
1A
CC
1083
240
Check Availability
05:50 PM 06:40 PM 50m Sat
2A
3A
SL
661
466
132
Check Availability
09:45 PM 10:35 PM 50m Sun ,Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat
1A
2A
3A
1259
753
536
Check Availability
10:37 AM 11:30 AM 53m Sun ,Wed
CC
2S
244
49
Check Availability
05:07 PM 06:00 PM 53m Fri
2A
3A
SL
661
466
132
Check Availability
06:41 PM 07:35 PM 54m Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat
CC
244
Check Availability
04:35 PM 05:30 PM 55m Sun ,Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat
1A
2A
3A
SL
1103
661
466
132
Check Availability
05:25 AM 06:20 AM 55m Sat
1A
2A
3A
1103
661
466
Check Availability
09:04 AM 10:00 AM 56m Mon
2A
3A
SL
661
466
132
Check Availability
11:56 PM 12:52 AM 56m Sun ,Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat
1A
2A
3A
SL
1103
661
466
132
Check Availability
01:26 AM 02:22 AM 56m Sun ,Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat
1A
2A
3A
SL
1103
661
466
132
Check Availability
05:56 PM 06:52 PM 56m Fri
2A
3A
SL
661
466
132
Check Availability
05:56 PM 06:52 PM 56m Wed
2A
3A
SL
661
466
132
Check Availability
07:19 PM 08:15 PM 56m Tue
2A
3A
SL
708
513
162
Check Availability
05:56 PM 06:52 PM 56m Mon
2A
3A
SL
708
513
162
Check Availability
04:47 PM 05:43 PM 56m Sun ,Tue, Wed, Fri
3A
458
Check Availability
09:58 AM 10:55 AM 57m Sun ,Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat
2A
3A
SL
661
466
132
Check Availability
03:20 AM 04:17 AM 57m Sun ,Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat
1A
2A
3A
SL
1103
661
466
132
Check Availability
09:23 PM 10:20 PM 57m Sun ,Wed, Fri
2A
3A
SL
661
466
132
Check Availability
03:41 AM 04:38 AM 57m Thu, Sat
2A
3A
SL
661
466
132
Check Availability
01:33 AM 02:30 AM 57m Sun ,Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat
1A
2A
3A
SL
1103
661
466
132
Check Availability
09:43 AM 10:40 AM 57m Mon
2A
3A
SL
661
466
132
Check Availability
07:23 PM 08:20 PM 57m Fri
2A
3A
SL
661
466
132
Check Availability
04:46 PM 05:43 PM 57m Mon, Thu
2A
3A
SL
708
513
162
Check Availability
11:04 PM 12:02 AM 58m Sun ,Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat
2A
3A
SL
661
466
132
Check Availability
06:26 PM 07:25 PM 59m Sun ,Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat
CC
2S
244
49
Check Availability
04:46 AM 05:45 AM 59m Sun ,
2A
3A
SL
661
466
132
Check Availability
04:46 AM 05:45 AM 59m Fri
1A
2A
3A
SL
1103
661
466
132
Check Availability
04:46 AM 05:45 AM 59m Mon
1A
2A
3A
SL
1103
661
466
132
Check Availability
04:46 AM 05:45 AM 59m Tue
1A
2A
3A
SL
1103
661
466
132
Check Availability
04:46 AM 05:45 AM 59m Thu
1A
2A
3A
SL
1103
661
466
132
Check Availability
07:21 PM 08:20 PM 59m Mon, Thu, Sat
2A
3A
SL
661
466
132
Check Availability
04:13 AM 05:12 AM 59m Wed, Fri
2A
3A
SL
661
466
132
Check Availability
08:06 AM 09:05 AM 59m Tue
2A
3A
SL
661
466
132
Check Availability
09:41 AM 10:40 AM 59m Thu
2A
3A
SL
661
466
132
Check Availability
01:06 AM 02:05 AM 59m Sat
2A
3A
SL
708
513
162
Check Availability
02:30 PM 03:30 PM 1h
Sun ,Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat
CC
FC
2S
244
280
49
Check Availability
02:30 PM 03:30 PM 1h
Mon
CC
FC
2S
291
326
64
Check Availability
04:30 AM 05:30 AM 1h
Fri
2A
3A
SL
661
466
132
Check Availability
04:30 AM 05:30 AM 1h
Sun ,Mon, Thu, Sat
2A
3A
SL
661
466
132
Check Availability
01:48 AM 02:48 AM 1h
Sun ,Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat
2A
3A
SL
661
466
132
Check Availability
09:45 AM 10:45 AM 1h
Tue, Fri
2A
3A
SL
661
466
132
Check Availability
08:08 PM 09:09 PM 1h
1m
Sun ,Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat
1A
2A
3A
SL
1103
661
466
132
Check Availability
04:21 AM 05:22 AM 1h
1m
Sun ,Wed, Fri
2A
3A
SL
708
513
162
Check Availability
12:33 PM 01:35 PM 1h
2m
Sun ,Mon, Thu, Fri
2A
3A
SL
661
466
132
Check Availability
12:38 AM 01:40 AM 1h
2m
Wed
2A
3A
SL
661
466
132
Check Availability
04:53 AM 05:55 AM 1h
2m
Sun ,Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat
1A
2A
3A
SL
1103
661
466
132
Check Availability
10:42 PM 11:45 PM 1h
3m
Sun ,Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat
1A
2A
3A
SL
1103
661
466
132
Check Availability
12:36 AM 01:40 AM 1h
4m
Sun ,Mon, Thu
2A
3A
SL
661
466
132
Check Availability
05:36 AM 06:40 AM 1h
4m
Sun ,Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat
2A
3A
SL
661
466
132
Check Availability
 
check
Bharuch (Gujarat) to Vadodara (Gujarat) trains available on ixigo.com with fares starting from 49 and shortest train journey duration from 49 minutes.
Driving Directions
Train Details
 
launch search
 
sponsored
Help us rate places you know
Food & Places To Visit
 

Bharuch to Vadodara trains

is a common query for travelers looking for time table of rail services, train schedules, rail fares and for finding out the best answer to

Bharuch to Vadodara (also known as Baroda) trains

. ixigo Trip Planner is definitely the best place on the web for all trip planning queries for your journey by rail / by train for this route and itinerary. You can try queries such as how to go from Bharuch to Vadodara fastest way which is by train , in 49 minutes. If you are looking for how to go from Bharuch to Vadodara cheapest mode, then it will take at least 53 minutes by train . To see all the connectivity options on this route, There are direct trains but no direct flights for this journey.. Finally, if you want to check fare, timings, availability and schedules, you can also try the following links which give this info in a very unique user experience of infographics:

popular train searches