Did you mean :
Nanded TO Thane
TRAINS
Train Name Depart Arrival Duration Running Days Class ₹ Price
10:10 AM 09:12 PM 11h
2m
Sun ,Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat
CC
2S
609
162
Check Availability
06:35 PM 06:12 AM 11h
37m
Sun ,Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat
1A
2A
3A
SL
1837
1096
763
281
Check Availability
02:40 PM 04:41 AM 14h
1m
Sun ,Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat
2A
3A
SL
1260
874
324
Check Availability
06:30 AM 11:02 PM 16h
32m
Thu
2A
3A
SL
1272
882
327
Check Availability
 
check
Nanded (Maharashtra) to Thane (Maharashtra) trains available on ixigo.com with fares starting from 162 and shortest train journey duration from 11 hours and 2 minutes.
Driving Directions
Train Details
 
launch search
 
sponsored
Help us rate places you know
Food & Places To Visit
 

Nanded to Thane trains

is a common query for travelers looking for time table of rail services, train schedules, rail fares and for finding out the best answer to

Nanded to Thane trains

. ixigo Trip Planner is definitely the best place on the web for all trip planning queries for your journey by rail / by train for this route and itinerary. You can try queries such as how to go from Nanded to Thane fastest way which is by train , in 11 hours 2 minutes. If you are looking for how to go from Nanded to Thane cheapest mode, then it will take at least 11 hours 2 minutes by train . To see all the connectivity options on this route, There are direct trains but no direct flights for this journey.. Finally, if you want to check fare, timings, availability and schedules, you can also try the following links which give this info in a very unique user experience of infographics:

popular train searches
 
Content Partners