Angul

»
»
»
Angul

all trains stopping at this train station

list of trains
train no. train name from to arrives departs stop time
12586 Sbp Hwh Sup Exp Sambalpur Howrah Jn 17:18 17:20 2 min
12583 Bl Puri S F Exp Valsad Puri 00:25 00:27 2 min
12584 Puri Valsad Exp Puri Valsad 04:25 04:27 2 min
12743 Puri St Wkly Exp Puri Surat 17:43 17:45 2 min
12744 Surat Puri Exp Surat Puri 06:45 06:47 2 min
12585 Hwh Sbp Sup Exp Howrah Jn Sambalpur 23:45 23:47 2 min
12831 Bbs Garib Rath Dhanbad Jn Bhubaneswar 23:15 23:17 2 min
12832 Dhn Garib Rath Bhubaneswar Dhanbad Jn 17:18 17:20 2 min
12994 Puri Gimb Exp Puri Gandhidham Bg 17:43 17:45 2 min
18105 Rou Bbs Int Exp Rourkela Bhubaneswar 05:03 05:05 2 min
18106 Bbs Rou Int Exp Bhubaneswar Rourkela 10:20 10:22 2 min
18302 Rgda Sbp Express Rayagada Sambalpur 19:50 20:00 10 min
18303 Sbp Puri Int Exp Sambalpur Khurda Road JN 03:05 03:07 2 min
18304 Puri Sbp Int Exp Puri Sambalpur 14:00 14:05 5 min
18405 Puri Adi Exp Puri Ahmedabad Jn 17:18 17:20 2 min
18425 Puri Durg Exp Puri Durg 16:40 16:42 2 min
18451 Tapaswini Expres Hatia Puri 19:50 20:00 10 min
18452 Tapaswini Exp Puri Hatia 19:55 20:00 5 min
18473 Puri Ju Express Puri Jodhpur Jn 12:40 12:42 2 min
18474 Ju Puri Express Jodhpur Jn Puri 01:00 01:02 2 min
18508 Hirakund Exp Amritsar Jn Visakhapatnam 07:35 07:37 2 min
22803 Hwh Sbp Sup Exp Howrah Jn Sambalpur 23:45 23:47 2 min
22804 Sbp Hwh Sup Exp Sambalpur Howrah Jn 17:18 17:20 2 min
22827 Puri Surat Exp Puri Surat 17:43 17:45 2 min
22828 Surat Puri Exp Surat Puri 06:45 06:47 2 min
22865 Ltt Puri Sup Ex Lokmanyatilak T Puri 22:50 22:52 2 min
22866 Puri Ltt Sf Exp Puri Lokmanyatilak T 04:25 04:27 2 min
22909 Bl Puri S F Ex Valsad Puri 00:25 00:27 2 min
22910 Puri Valsad Exp Puri Valsad 04:25 04:27 2 min
12993 GIMB PURI EXP Gandhidham Bg Puri 06:45 06:47 2 min
18417 RAJYA RANI EXP Rourkela Bhubaneswar 21:50 21:52 2 min
18418 RAJYA RANI EXP Bhubaneswar Rourkela 20:30 20:32 2 min
02745 SNSI PURI SPL Sainagar Shirdi Puri 12:30 12:32 2 min
02746 PURI SNSI SPL Puri Sainagar Shirdi 21:50 21:52 2 min
18507 Vskp Asr Hkg Ex Visakhapatnam Amritsar Jn 05:03 05:05 2 min
22805 BBS NDLS SUP EX Bhubaneswar New Delhi 09:25 09:27 2 min
22806 NDLS BBS SUP EX New Delhi Bhubaneswar 08:05 08:07 2 min
14709 BKN PURI EXP Bikaner Jn Puri 00:25 00:27 2 min
14710 PURI BKN EXPRES Puri Bikaner Jn 04:25 04:27 2 min
18407 PURI SNSI EXP Puri Sainagar Shirdi 21:10 21:15 5 min
58131 ROU PURI PASS Rourkela Puri 10:20 10:25 5 min
58132 PURI ROU PASS Puri Rourkela 06:05 06:10 5 min
58421 ANGL PURI PASS Angul Puri starts 23:50 0
58422 PURI ANGL PASS Puri Angul 16:05 ends 0
18422 AII-PURI BI-WEEKLY EXP Ajmer Jn Puri 08:45 08:47 2 min
12145 Bhubaneshwar Exp Lokmanyatilak T Bhubaneswar 20:30 20:32 2 min
12146 Puri Ltt Weekly Exp Puri Lokmanyatilak T 20:55 20:57 2 min
18421 Puri Ajmer Exp Puri Ajmer Jn 20:55 20:57 2 min
18406 Adi Puri Exp Ahmedabad Jn Puri 21:50 21:52 2 min
18426 Durg Puri Exp Durg Puri 22:20 22:22 2 min
12879 Ltt Bbs Sup Exp Lokmanyatilak T Bhubaneswar 22:50 22:52 2 min
12880 Bbs Ltt Sf Exp Bhubaneswar Lokmanyatilak T 04:25 04:27 2 min
12893 Bbs Blgr Super Bhubaneswar Balangir 03:30 03:32 2 min
12894 Blgr Bbs Super Balangir Bhubaneswar 14:00 14:05 5 min
sponsored
sponsored