Gujarat Queen

»
»
»

Gujarat Queen

(19110)
book now
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) – Valsad (BL)
runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
schedule
map
station code station name route no. arrives departs stop time distance day
ADI Ahmedabad Jn 1 starts 18:10 0 0 1
MAN Maninagar 1 18:19 18:21 2 min 4 km 1
BJD Barejadi 1 18:39 18:40 1 min 17 km 1
MHD Mahemdavad Kheda Rd 1 18:52 18:53 1 min 29 km 1
ND Nadiad Jn 1 19:07 19:09 2 min 46 km 1
KBRV Kanjari Boriyav 1 19:19 19:20 1 min 57 km 1
ANND Anand Jn 1 19:31 19:33 2 min 64 km 1
VDA Vasad Jn 1 19:46 19:48 2 min 80 km 1
BRC Vadodara Jn 1 20:20 20:25 5 min 100 km 1
MYG Miyagam Karjan 1 20:47 20:48 1 min 130 km 1
PLJ Palej 1 21:00 21:01 1 min 145 km 1
NIU Nabipur 1 21:12 21:13 1 min 158 km 1
BH Bharuch Jn 1 21:32 21:34 2 min 170 km 1
AKV Ankleshwar Jn 1 21:43 21:44 1 min 180 km 1
PAO Panoli 1 21:53 21:54 1 min 190 km 1
KSB Kosamba Jn 1 22:02 22:04 2 min 198 km 1
KIM Kim 1 22:13 22:15 2 min 206 km 1
SYN Sayan 1 22:24 22:25 1 min 216 km 1
ST Surat 1 22:50 22:55 5 min 229 km 1
UDN Udhna Jn 1 23:00 23:02 2 min 233 km 1
SCH Sachin 1 23:11 23:13 2 min 244 km 1
MRL Maroli 1 23:20 23:22 2 min 250 km 1
NVS Navsari 1 23:30 23:32 2 min 259 km 1
AML Amalsad 1 23:45 23:47 2 min 274 km 1
BIM Bilimora Jn 1 23:52 23:54 2 min 279 km 1
DGI Dungari 1 00:03 00:05 2 min 289 km 2
BL Valsad 1 00:25 ends 0 298 km 2

Gujarat Queen - 19110

The Gujarat Queen is a popular Ahmedabad to Valsad train. It runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. Gujarat Queen - 19110 departs from Ahmedabad at 18:10 for Valsad. It reaches Valsad at 00:25. Gujarat Queen covers this distance of 298 km in 6 hours. On the way, it passes through , Ahmedabad Jn, Maninagar, Barejadi, Mahemdavad Kheda Rd, Nadiad Jn, Kanjari Boriyav, Anand Jn, Vasad Jn, Vadodara Jn, Miyagam Karjan, Palej, Nabipur, Bharuch Jn, Ankleshwar Jn, Panoli, Kosamba Jn, Kim, Sayan, Surat, Udhna Jn, Sachin, Maroli, Navsari, Amalsad, Bilimora Jn, Dungari, Valsad. The Gujarat Queen-19110 running status is also available.
sponsored

 

sponsored