Hisar

»
»
»
Hisar

all trains stopping at this train station

list of trains
train no. train name from to arrives departs stop time
12556 Gorakdam Expres Hisar Gorakhpur Jn starts 10:55 0
14519 Kisan Express Delhi Bhatinda Jn 13:30 13:35 5 min
19027 Vivek Express Bandra Terminus Jammu Tawi 08:30 09:20 50 min
19771 Jaipur Asr Exp Ajmer Jn Amritsar Jn 21:15 21:25 10 min
19772 Asr Jaipur Exp Amritsar Jn Ajmer Jn 19:15 19:20 5 min
19781 Jp Asr Express Ajmer Jn Amritsar Jn 21:25 21:45 20 min
19782 Asr Jp Express Amritsar Jn Ajmer Jn 19:00 19:20 20 min
02207 Adi Jat Gr Spl Ahmedabad Jn Jammu Tawi 03:10 03:45 35 min
02208 Jat Adi Gr Spl Jammu Tawi Ahmedabad Jn 13:00 13:30 30 min
14520 Kisan Express Bhatinda Jn Delhi 03:57 04:02 5 min
19028 Vivek Express Jammu Tawi Bandra Terminus 13:00 13:30 30 min
19612 ASR AJMER EXP Amritsar Jn Ajmer Jn 19:25 19:30 5 min
19614 ASR AII EXPRESS Amritsar Jn Ajmer Jn 18:55 19:30 35 min
54043 JIND HSR PASS Jind Jn Hisar 19:05 ends 0
54044 HSR JIND PASS Hisar Jind Jn starts 23:35 0
54601 HSR ASR PSNGR Hisar Amritsar Jn starts 17:30 0
54602 ASR HSR PASNGER Amritsar Jn Hisar 22:15 ends 0
54603 HSR LDH PASS Hisar Ludhiana Jn starts 22:50 0
54604 LDH HSR PASS Ludhiana Jn Hisar 14:40 ends 0
54605 HSR LDH PASS Hisar Ludhiana Jn starts 01:35 0
54606 LDH HSR PASS Ludhiana Jn Hisar 17:15 ends 0
54631 HSR DUI PASS Hisar Dhuri Jn starts 12:00 0
54632 DUI SSA PASS Dhuri Jn Sirsa 03:35 04:05 30 min
54633 SSA LDH PASS Sirsa Ludhiana Jn 08:00 08:10 10 min
54634 LDH HSR PASS Ludhiana Jn Hisar 05:45 ends 0
54635 HSR LDH PASS Hisar Ludhiana Jn starts 10:30 0
54636 LDH HSR PASS Ludhiana Jn Hisar 09:30 ends 0
54751 RE SGNR PASS Rewari Shri Ganganagar 11:30 11:40 10 min
54752 SGNR RE PASS Shri Ganganagar Rewari 02:30 02:43 13 min
54781 BTI RE PASS Bhatinda Jn Rewari 16:15 16:30 15 min
54782 RE BTI PASS Rewari Bhatinda Jn 07:05 07:15 10 min
54783 FKA RE PASS Fazilka Rewari 10:55 11:40 45 min
54784 RE FKA PASS Rewari Fazilka 02:40 02:50 10 min
54823 JU HSR PASS Jodhpur Jn Hisar 17:05 ends 0
54824 HSR JU PASS Hisar Jodhpur Jn starts 23:45 0
54827 BKN HSR PASS Bikaner Jn Hisar 19:20 ends 0
54828 HSR BKN PASS Hisar Bikaner Jn starts 19:55 0
54833 JP HSR PASS Jaipur Hisar 22:35 ends 0
54834 HSR JP PASS Hisar Jaipur starts 18:00 0
54835 HSR RE PASS Hisar Rewari starts 00:40 0
54836 RE HSR PASS Rewari Hisar 15:45 ends 0
59721 JP HSR PASS Jaipur Hisar 08:10 ends 0
59722 HSR JP PASS Hisar Jaipur starts 08:35 0
59723 RE SDLP HSR PASS Rewari Hisar 07:05 ends 0
59724 HSR SDLP RE PASS Hisar Rewari starts 07:30 0
59725 RE SDLP HSR PASS Rewari Hisar 18:45 ends 0
59726 HSR SDLP RE PASS Hisar Rewari starts 19:30 0
22916 HSR-BDTS SUPER FAST EXP Hisar Bandra Terminus starts 10:15 0
14085 Sirsa Express Tilak Bridge Sirsa 17:10 17:20 10 min
22915 BDTS HSR SUPER FAST EXP Bandra Terminus Hisar 08:40 ends 0
14086 Sirsa Express Sirsa Tilak Bridge 23:30 23:35 5 min
19611 Aii-Asr Exp Ajmer Jn Amritsar Jn 21:15 21:20 5 min
12555 Gorakdam Expres Gorakhpur Jn Hisar 04:30 ends 0
19613 Aii Asr Exp Ajmer Jn Amritsar Jn 21:15 21:45 30 min
sponsored
sponsored