Hwh Hatia Exp

»
»
»

Hwh Hatia Exp

(18615)
book now
Howrah Jn (HWH) – Hatia (HTE)
runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
schedule
map
station code station name route no. arrives departs stop time distance day
HWH Howrah Jn 1 starts 22:20 0 0 1
KGP Kharagpur Jn 1 00:05 00:10 5 min 116 km 2
JGM Jhargram 1 00:45 00:46 1 min 154 km 2
CKU Chakulia 1 01:09 01:10 1 min 183 km 2
GTS Ghatsila 1 01:34 01:35 1 min 214 km 2
TATA Tatanagar Jn 1 02:15 02:30 15 min 250 km 2
KND Kandra 1 03:04 03:05 1 min 272 km 2
CNI Chandil Jn 1 03:31 03:33 2 min 286 km 2
SSIA Suisa 1 04:22 04:23 1 min 331 km 2
MURI Muri 1 05:10 05:30 20 min 354 km 2
TIS Tatisilwai 1 06:32 06:33 1 min 405 km 2
NKM Namkon 1 06:44 06:45 1 min 412 km 2
RNC Ranchi 1 07:05 07:15 10 min 416 km 2
HTE Hatia 1 07:35 ends 0 423 km 2

Hwh Hatia Exp - 18615

The Hwh Hatia Exp is a popular Kolkata to Ranchi train. It runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. Hwh Hatia Exp - 18615 departs from Kolkata at 22:20 for Ranchi. It reaches Hatia at 07:35. Hwh Hatia Exp covers this distance of 423 km in 9 hours. On the way, it passes through , Howrah Jn, Kharagpur Jn, Jhargram, Chakulia, Ghatsila, Tatanagar Jn, Kandra, Chandil Jn, Suisa, Muri, Tatisilwai, Namkon, Ranchi, Hatia. The Hwh Hatia Exp-18615 running status is also available.
sponsored

 

sponsored