Kashipur

»
»
»
Kashipur

all trains stopping at this train station

list of trains
train no. train name from to arrives departs stop time
14265 Bsb Ddn Exp Varanasi Jn Dehradun 05:35 05:40 5 min
15013 Ranikhet Exp Bhagat Ki Kothi Kathgodam 04:02 04:18 16 min
15034 Rmr Hw Exp Ramnagar Haridwar Jn 08:58 09:08 10 min
15035 Utr Samprk K Ex Delhi Kathgodam 20:00 20:05 5 min
25014 Corbet Prk Link Ramnagar Bhagat Ki Kothi 22:18 22:23 5 min
25036 Rmr Dli Link Ex Ramnagar Delhi 10:15 10:20 5 min
55322 Rmr Bsb Express Ramnagar Varanasi Jn 21:22 21:27 5 min
15033 Hw Rmr Exp Haridwar Jn Ramnagar 23:00 23:05 5 min
14606 ASR LKU AC EXP Amritsar Jn Lal Kuan 18:25 18:50 25 min
14605 LKU ASR AC EXP Lal Kuan Amritsar Jn 00:40 01:10 30 min
55303 MB KGM PASS Moradabad Kathgodam 07:40 07:45 5 min
55304 KGM MB PASS Kathgodam Moradabad 19:22 20:15 53 min
55305 MB RMR FAST PASS Moradabad Ramnagar 05:30 05:35 5 min
55306 RMR MB PASS Ramnagar Moradabad 07:35 07:40 5 min
55307 MB RMR PASS Moradabad Ramnagar 11:45 11:50 5 min
55308 RMR MB PASS Ramnagar Moradabad 11:11 11:16 5 min
55309 MB RMR PASS Moradabad Ramnagar 19:22 19:27 5 min
55310 RMR MB PASS Ramnagar Moradabad 14:13 14:18 5 min
55311 MB KPV PASS Moradabad Kashipur 15:05 ends 0
55312 KPV MB PASS Kashipur Moradabad starts 17:50 0
55313 KPV RMR PASS Kashipur Ramnagar starts 15:30 0
55314 RMR KPV PASS Ramnagar Kashipur 17:35 ends 0
55315 LKU KPV PASS Lal Kuan Kashipur 10:05 ends 0
55316 KPV LKU PASS Kashipur Lal Kuan starts 05:45 0
55317 LKU KPV PASS Lal Kuan Kashipur 15:20 ends 0
55318 KPV LKU PASS Kashipur Lal Kuan starts 12:00 0
55319 LKU KPV PASS Lal Kuan Kashipur 21:10 ends 0
55320 KPV LKU PASS Kashipur Lal Kuan starts 17:45 0
55321 MB RMR PASS Moradabad Ramnagar 08:53 08:58 5 min
55323 MB RMR PASS Moradabad Ramnagar 22:05 22:10 5 min
55324 RMR MB FAST PASS Ramnagar Moradabad 04:08 04:13 5 min
19062 Rmr-Bdts Weekly Exp Ramnagar Bandra Terminus 06:43 06:48 5 min
sponsored

 

sponsored