Kozhikode

»
»
»
Kozhikode

all trains stopping at this train station

list of trains
train no. train name from to arrives departs stop time
16044 Puducherry Exp Mangalore Cntl Puducherry 20:15 20:20 5 min
10215 Madgaon Ers Exp Madgaon Ernakulam Jn 06:50 06:55 5 min
10216 Ers-Mao Spl Ernakulam Jn Madgaon 17:25 17:30 5 min
11097 Poorna Express Pune Jn Ernakulam Jn 23:30 23:35 5 min
11098 Poorna Express Ernakulam Jn Pune Jn 03:20 03:25 5 min
12201 Kcvl Garib Rath Lokmanyatilak T Kochuveli 11:45 11:50 5 min
12202 Ltt Garib Rath Kochuveli Lokmanyatilak T 16:40 16:45 5 min
12217 Sampark Kranthi Kochuveli Chandigarh 16:40 16:45 5 min
12218 Kerla S Kranti Chandigarh Kochuveli 05:55 06:00 5 min
12431 Rajdhani Exp Trivandrum Cntl H Nizamuddin 02:08 02:10 2 min
12432 Trivndrm Rjdhni H Nizamuddin Trivandrum Cntl 21:28 21:30 2 min
12601 Mangalore Mail Chennai Central Mangalore Cntl 07:50 07:55 5 min
12602 Chennai Mail Mangalore Cntl Chennai Central 17:15 17:20 5 min
12617 Mangala Ldweep Ernakulam Jn H Nizamuddin 17:35 17:40 5 min
12618 Mngla Lksdp Exp H Nizamuddin Ernakulam Jn 04:55 05:00 5 min
12685 Mangalore Exp Chennai Central Mangalore Cntl 04:05 04:10 5 min
12686 Chennai Exp Mangalore Cntl Chennai Central 20:10 20:15 5 min
12977 Maru Sagar Exp Ernakulam Jn Ajmer Jn 00:25 00:30 5 min
12998 Hapa Ten Sup Exp Hapa Tirunelveli 09:20 09:25 5 min
16107 Ms Mangalore Exp Chennai Egmore Mangalore Cntl 16:50 17:00 10 min
16108 Maq Chennai Exp Mangalore Cntl Chennai Egmore 11:10 11:15 5 min
16307 Cannanore Exp Alleppey Kannur 21:00 21:05 5 min
16308 Alleppey Exp Kannur Alleppey 06:30 06:35 5 min
16311 Bkn Kcvl Expres Bikaner Jn Kochuveli 17:40 17:45 5 min
16312 Bikaner Express Kochuveli Bikaner Jn 00:25 00:30 5 min
16313 Cannanore Exp Ernakulam Jn Kannur 21:00 21:05 5 min
16314 Ernakulam Exp Kannur Ernakulam Jn 06:30 06:35 5 min
16333 Vrl Tvc Express Veraval Trivandrum Cntl 17:40 17:45 5 min
16334 Veraval Express Trivandrum Cntl Veraval 00:25 00:30 5 min
16335 Nagercoil Exp Gandhidham Bg Nagercoil Jn 17:40 17:45 5 min
16336 Gandhidham Exp Nagercoil Jn Gandhidham Bg 00:25 00:30 5 min
16338 Okha Express Ernakulam Jn Okha 00:25 00:30 5 min
16345 Netravati Exp Lokmanyatilak T Trivandrum Cntl 09:20 09:25 5 min
16347 Mangalore Exp Trivandrum Cntl Mangalore Cntl 06:15 06:20 5 min
16348 Trivandrum Exp Mangalore Cntl Trivandrum Cntl 18:45 18:50 5 min
16603 Maveli Express Mangalore Cntl Trivandrum Cntl 22:05 22:10 5 min
16604 Maveli Express Trivandrum Cntl Mangalore Cntl 03:40 03:45 5 min
16627 West Coast Exp Chennai Central Mangalore Cntl 23:50 23:55 5 min
16628 West Coast Exp Mangalore Cntl Chennai Central 02:00 02:05 5 min
16629 Malabar Exp Trivandrum Cntl Mangalore Cntl 04:45 04:50 5 min
16630 Malabar Express Mangalore Cntl Trivandrum Cntl 23:05 23:10 5 min
16687 Navyug Exp Mangalore Cntl Jammu Tawi 20:50 20:55 5 min
16855 Mangalore Exp Puducherry Mangalore Cntl 05:10 05:15 5 min
16856 Puducherry Exp Mangalore Cntl Puducherry 21:00 21:05 5 min
19259 Kcvl Bvc Expres Kochuveli Bhavnagar Trmus 00:25 00:30 5 min
19261 Porbandar Exp Kochuveli Porbandar 18:35 18:40 5 min
19262 Kochuveli Exp Porbandar Kochuveli 06:50 06:55 5 min
22609 Intercity Exp Mangalore Cntl Coimbatore Jn 15:15 15:20 5 min
22851 Maq Vivek Exp Santragachi Jn Mangalore Cntl 05:20 05:25 5 min
22852 Src Vivek Exp Mangalore Cntl Santragachi Jn 02:30 02:35 5 min
22149 Ers Pune Express Ernakulam Jn Pune Jn 08:55 09:00 5 min
22150 Pune Ers Sup Ex Pune Jn Ernakulam Jn 17:45 17:50 5 min
22475 BKN CBE AC S F Bikaner Jn Coimbatore Jn 23:00 23:02 2 min
22476 BIKANER AC EXP Coimbatore Jn Bikaner Jn 18:45 18:50 5 min
22610 INTERCITY EXP Coimbatore Jn Mangalore Cntl 09:40 09:45 5 min
12288 Ddn Kcvl Sup Exp Dehradun Kochuveli 06:50 06:55 5 min
12287 Dehradun Exp Kochuveli Dehradun 16:40 16:45 5 min
22630 TEN DR EXPRES Tirunelveli Dadar 18:45 18:50 5 min
12082 Jan Shatabdi Trivandrum Cntl Kozhikode 21:50 21:55 5 min
12081 Jan Shatabdi Kozhikode Trivandrum Cntl 06:10 06:15 5 min
12978 Maru Sagar Exp Ajmer Jn Ernakulam Jn 23:30 23:35 5 min
19260 Bvc Kcvl Exp Bhavnagar Trmus Kochuveli 20:25 20:30 5 min
12653 Tpj Maq Express Tiruchirapalli Mangalore Cntl 05:20 05:25 5 min
12654 Tiruchi Express Mangalore Cntl Tiruchirapalli 20:45 20:50 5 min
16858 PUDUCHERRY EXP Mangalore Cntl Puducherry 20:45 20:50 5 min
16857 MANGALORE EXP Puducherry Mangalore Cntl 05:20 05:25 5 min
16565 MANGALORE EXPRESS Yesvantpur Jn Mangalore Cntl 13:20 13:25 5 min
22629 DR-TEN WKLY SF EXP Dadar Tirunelveli 15:35 15:40 5 min
16859 MS MANGALORE EXPRESS Chennai Egmore Mangalore Cntl 16:50 17:00 10 min
19578 HAPA-TEN WEEKLY Hapa Tirunelveli 10:25 10:30 5 min
56323 CBE MAQ PASS Coimbatore Jn Mangalore Cntl 13:40 13:45 5 min
56324 MAQ CBE PASS Mangalore Cntl Coimbatore Jn 13:15 13:20 5 min
56600 CLT SRR PASS Kozhikode Shoranur Jn starts 05:15 0
56601 SRR CLT PASS Shoranur Jn Kozhikode 20:00 ends 0
56602 CAN SRR PASS Kannur Shoranur Jn 17:05 18:10 65 min
56603 TCR CAN PASS Thrissur Kannur 09:30 09:55 25 min
56650 CAN CBE F PASS Kannur Coimbatore Jn 08:05 08:10 5 min
56651 CBE CAN F PASS Coimbatore Jn Kannur 18:25 18:30 5 min
56652 CAN CLT PASS Kannur Kozhikode 19:45 ends 0
56653 CLT CAN PASS Kozhikode Kannur starts 07:00 0
56654 MAQ CLT PASS Mangalore Cntl Kozhikode 11:30 ends 0
56657 CLT CAN PASS Kozhikode Kannur starts 14:15 0
16688 JAT-MAQ NAVYUG EXPRESS Jammu Tawi Mangalore Cntl 18:46 18:50 4 min
22114 KCVL-LTT BI-WEEKLY SF EXP Kochuveli Lokmanyatilak T 08:45 08:50 5 min
22113 LTT-KCVL BI-WEEKLY EXP Lokmanyatilak T Kochuveli 11:45 11:50 5 min
16606 Ernad Express Nagercoil Jn Mangalore Cntl 12:35 12:40 5 min
16605 Ernad Express Mangalore Cntl Nagercoil Jn 11:35 11:40 5 min
16860 Maq-Ms Express Mangalore Cntl Chennai Egmore 11:10 11:15 5 min
19577 Ten-Hapa Weekly Tirunelveli Hapa 18:35 18:40 5 min
22633 Nizamuddin Exp Trivandrum Cntl H Nizamuddin 22:55 23:00 5 min
22634 Nzm Tvc SF Exp H Nizamuddin Trivandrum Cntl 18:15 18:20 5 min
12076 Jan Shatabdi Trivandrum Cntl Kozhikode 13:00 ends 0
16337 Okha Ers Express Okha Ernakulam Jn 17:40 17:45 5 min
16649 Parasuram Exp Mangalore Cntl Nagercoil Jn 09:00 09:05 5 min
16650 Parasuram Exp Nagercoil Jn Mangalore Cntl 15:40 15:45 5 min
12483 Amritsar Exp Kochuveli Amritsar Jn 16:40 16:45 5 min
12484 Asr Kcvl Express Amritsar Jn Kochuveli 06:50 06:55 5 min
17605 Maq Kcg Express Mangalore Cntl Kacheguda 23:50 23:55 5 min
17606 Kcg Maq Express Kacheguda Mangalore Cntl 06:20 06:25 5 min
12075 Jan Shatabdi Kozhikode Trivandrum Cntl starts 13:40 0
16346 Netravathi Exp Trivandrum Cntl Lokmanyatilak T 19:05 19:10 5 min
01068 Ten Ltt Exp Tirunelveli Lokmanyatilak T 21:25 21:30 5 min
16528 Yesvantpur Exp Kannur Yesvantpur Jn 19:55 20:00 5 min
16527 Ypr Cannanore Ex Yesvantpur Jn Kannur 06:40 06:45 5 min
01065 Ltt Ers Spl Lokmanyatilak T Ernakulam Jn 13:35 13:45 10 min
01067 Ltt Ten Spl Lokmanyatilak T Tirunelveli 14:35 14:45 10 min
16306 Ernakulam Exp Kannur Ernakulam Jn 16:05 16:10 5 min
16305 Cannanore Exp Ernakulam Jn Kannur 10:45 10:50 5 min
sponsored
sponsored