Parli Vaijanath

»
»
»
Parli Vaijanath

all trains stopping at this train station

list of trains
train no. train name from to arrives departs stop time
16593 Ned Sbc Exp Nanded Bangalore Cy Jn 08:30 08:40 10 min
16594 Sbc Nanded Exp Bangalore Cy Jn Nanded 19:20 19:30 10 min
51425 PRLI MRJ PASS Parli Vaijanath Miraj Jn starts 07:10 0
51426 MRJ PRLI PASS Miraj Jn Parli Vaijanath 06:00 ends 0
51433 NZB PVR PASS Nizamabad PANDHARPUR 19:50 20:00 10 min
51434 PVR NZB PASS PANDHARPUR Nizamabad 15:50 16:10 20 min
57539 AK PRLI PASS Akola Jn Parli Vaijanath 22:55 ends 0
57540 PARLI AK PASS Parli Vaijanath Akola Jn starts 13:15 0
57547 HYB PAU PASS Hyderabad Decan Purna Jn 17:30 17:50 20 min
57548 PAU HYB PASS Purna Jn Hyderabad Decan 09:25 09:45 20 min
57549 AURANGABAD PSGR Hyderabad Decan Aurangabad 06:55 07:15 20 min
57550 Awb-Hyb Passenger Aurangabad Hyderabad Decan 21:10 21:20 10 min
57553 PAU ADB PASS Parli Vaijanath Adilabad starts 04:30 0
57554 ADB PRLI PAS Adilabad Parli Vaijanath 12:45 ends 0
07501 PUA-PARLI SPL Pulla Parli Vaijanath 18:55 ends 0
07502 PVR-ADB SPL Parli Vaijanath Purna Jn starts 20:30 0
07622 Ned-Pune Spl Nanded Pune Jn 23:45 23:55 10 min
07621 Pune-Ned Spl Pune Jn Nanded 05:40 06:05 25 min
11011 Ltt Nanded Exp Lokmanyatilak T Nanded 00:40 00:50 10 min
11012 Ned Ltt Express Nanded Lokmanyatilak T 09:10 09:40 30 min
17001 Snsi Sc Exp Sainagar Shirdi Secunderabad Jn 01:45 01:55 10 min
17207 Snsi Bza Exp Sainagar Shirdi Vijayawada Jn 01:45 01:55 10 min
17208 Bza Snsi Exp Vijayawada Jn Sainagar Shirdi 00:05 00:15 10 min
11403 Ngp Kop Express Nagpur C Shahumharaj T 02:20 02:30 10 min
11404 Kop Nagpur Exp C Shahumharaj T Nagpur 00:40 00:50 10 min
11405 Pune Ami Exp Pune Jn AMRAVATI 06:45 06:55 10 min
11406 AMI PUNE EXP AMRAVATI Pune Jn 03:00 03:10 10 min
17002 Sc Snsi Exp Secunderabad Jn Sainagar Shirdi 00:05 00:15 10 min
17205 Snsi Cct Exp Sainagar Shirdi Kakinada Town 01:45 01:55 10 min
17206 Cct Snsi Exp Kakinada Town Sainagar Shirdi 00:05 00:15 10 min
17613 Pune Nanded Exp Pune Jn Nanded 05:40 06:05 25 min
17614 Ned Pune Exp Nanded Pune Jn 00:10 00:40 30 min
sponsored
sponsored