Puri Prdp Expres

»
»
»

Puri Prdp Expres

(18414)
book now
Puri (PURI) – PARADEEP (PRDP)
runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
schedule
map
station code station name route no. arrives departs stop time distance day
PURI Puri 1 starts 06:00 0 0 1
SIL Sakhi Gopal 1 06:19 06:20 1 min 17 km 1
KUR Khurda Road JN 1 07:00 07:02 2 min 44 km 1
BBS Bhubaneswar 1 07:32 07:37 5 min 63 km 1
CTC Cuttack 1 08:25 08:40 15 min 91 km 1
KDRP KANDARPUR HALT 1 08:53 08:54 1 min 107 km 1
RCTC RAGHUNATHPUR HALT 1 09:05 09:06 1 min 122 km 1
GRKN GORAKHNATH 1 09:17 09:18 1 min 135 km 1
RHMA RAHAMA 1 09:30 09:31 1 min 151 km 1
BDBA BADABANDHA ROAD 1 09:41 09:42 1 min 163 km 1
PRDP PARADEEP 1 10:10 ends 0 174 km 1

Puri Prdp Expres - 18414

The Puri Prdp Expres is a popular Puri to Paradip Garh train. Here, we have provided some information on this train. It runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. Puri Prdp Expres - 18414 departs Puri at 06:00 for Paradip Garh. It reaches PARADEEP at 10:10. Puri Prdp Expres covers this distance of 174 km in 4 hours. On the way, it passes through , Puri, Sakhi Gopal, Khurda Road JN, Bhubaneswar, Cuttack, KANDARPUR HALT, RAGHUNATHPUR HALT, GORAKHNATH, RAHAMA, BADABANDHA ROAD, PARADEEP. It is perhaps the most popular train serving this route. The Puri Prdp Expres-18414 running status is also available. So, other than the train information, here you will also get some idea on hotels in Paradip Garh|cheap hotels in Paradip Garh.
sponsored
sponsored