Puri Prdp Expres

»
»
»

Puri Prdp Expres

(18414)
book now
Puri (PURI) – PARADEEP (PRDP)
runs on: Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
schedule
map
station code station name route no. arrives departs stop time distance day
PURI Puri 1 starts 00:30 0 0 1
SIL Sakhi Gopal 1 00:49 00:50 1 min 17 km 1
KUR Khurda Road JN 1 01:30 01:32 2 min 44 km 1
BBS Bhubaneswar 1 02:02 02:07 5 min 63 km 1
CTC Cuttack 1 02:55 03:10 15 min 91 km 1
KDRP KANDARPUR HALT 1 03:23 03:24 1 min 107 km 1
RCTC RAGHUNATHPUR HALT 1 03:35 03:36 1 min 122 km 1
GRKN GORAKHNATH 1 03:47 03:48 1 min 135 km 1
RHMA RAHAMA 1 04:00 04:01 1 min 151 km 1
BDBA BADABANDHA ROAD 1 04:11 04:12 1 min 163 km 1
PRDP PARADEEP 1 04:40 ends 0 174 km 1

Puri Prdp Expres - 18414

The Puri Prdp Expres is a popular Puri to Paradip Garh train. It runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. Puri Prdp Expres - 18414 departs from Puri at 00:30 for Paradip Garh. It reaches PARADEEP at 04:40. Puri Prdp Expres covers this distance of 174 km in 4 hours. On the way, it passes through , Puri, Sakhi Gopal, Khurda Road JN, Bhubaneswar, Cuttack, KANDARPUR HALT, RAGHUNATHPUR HALT, GORAKHNATH, RAHAMA, BADABANDHA ROAD, PARADEEP. The Puri Prdp Expres-18414 running status is also available.
sponsored
sponsored