R Drz Express

»
»
»

R Drz Express

(18210)
book now
Raipur Jn (R) – Dalli Rajhara (DRZ)
runs on: Thu, Fri, Sat
schedule
map
station code station name route no. arrives departs stop time distance day
R Raipur Jn 1 starts 13:10 0 0 1
BPHB Bhilai Pwr Hs 1 13:39 13:40 1 min 28 km 1
DURG Durg 1 14:10 14:45 35 min 37 km 1
MXA Marod 1 15:00 15:20 20 min 49 km 1
RSA Risama 1 15:30 15:31 1 min 61 km 1
GDZ Gundardehi 1 15:44 15:45 1 min 73 km 1
BXA Balod 1 16:09 16:10 1 min 101 km 1
DRZ Dalli Rajhara 1 16:45 ends 0 126 km 1

R Drz Express - 18210

The R Drz Express is a popular Raipur to Dalli Rajhara train. It runs on Thu, Fri, Sat. R Drz Express - 18210 departs from Raipur at 13:10 for Dalli Rajhara. It reaches Dalli Rajhara at 16:45. R Drz Express covers this distance of 126 km in 3 hours. On the way, it passes through , Raipur Jn, Bhilai Pwr Hs, Durg, Marod, Risama, Gundardehi, Balod, Dalli Rajhara. The R Drz Express-18210 running status is also available.
sponsored
sponsored