From
To
Departure
Return
Travellers | Class

Aalborg Copenhagen Lufthansa Flights

Find cheapest airfares for Aalborg to Copenhagen Lufthansa flights. Book Lufthansa Aalborg Copenhagen flight ticket via ixigo & get upto Rs.1500 ixigo money.

Aalborg to Copenhagen Flight Schedule

(4 flights found)
AirlineDepartArrivalFlight DurationDays of Operation
LH6141|Lufthansa
6:40 PM
Aalborg
7:25 PM
Copenhagen
00 Hrs 45 Mins
MTWF
LH6091|Lufthansa
6:30 AM
Aalborg
7:15 AM
Copenhagen
00 Hrs 45 Mins
S
LH6063|Lufthansa
4:00 PM
Aalborg
4:45 PM
Copenhagen
00 Hrs 45 Mins
MTWTF
LH6017|Lufthansa
10:30 AM
Aalborg
11:10 AM
Copenhagen
00 Hrs 40 Mins
S

Aalborg Airport Details

Address not availabile

Copenhagen Airport Details

Address not availabile