From
To
Departure
Return
Travellers | Class

Aberdeen Kirkwall Livingston Flights

Find cheapest airfares for Aberdeen to Kirkwall Livingston flights. Book Livingston Aberdeen Kirkwall flight ticket via ixigo & get upto Rs.4500 ixigo money.

Aberdeen to Kirkwall Flight Schedule

(3 flights found)
AirlineDepartArrivalFlight DurationDays of Operation
LM38|Livingston
5:30 PM
Aberdeen
6:25 PM
Kirkwall
00 Hrs 55 Mins
S
LM36|Livingston
2:35 PM
Aberdeen
3:30 PM
Kirkwall
00 Hrs 55 Mins
S
LM32|Livingston
8:55 AM
Aberdeen
9:50 AM
Kirkwall
00 Hrs 55 Mins
MTWTF

Aberdeen Airport Details

Address not available

Kirkwall Airport Details

Address not available