From
To
Departure
Return
Travellers | Class

Raipur to Mumbai Flights

Find cheapest airfares for Raipur to Mumbai flights. Book Raipur Mumbai flight tickets via ixigo & get upto ₹1000 ixigo money.
only indicative - actual prices may vary
Air India
AI651
RPR
12:30
Raipur
3hr 50min
flights
BOM
16:20
Mumbai
12 Jul
2810
Jet Airways
9W2968
RPR
21:00
Raipur
2hr
flights
BOM
23:00
Mumbai
21 May
7685
Jet Airways
9W2968
RPR
21:00
Raipur
2hr
flights
BOM
23:00
Mumbai
22 May
6099
Jet Airways
9W2968
RPR
21:00
Raipur
2hr
flights
BOM
23:00
Mumbai
23 May
6519
Jet Airways
9W2378
RPR
08:30
Raipur
1hr 55min
flights
BOM
10:25
Mumbai
24 May
6099
Jet Airways
9W2378
RPR
08:30
Raipur
1hr 55min
flights
BOM
10:25
Mumbai
25 May
6099
Jet Airways
9W2378
RPR
08:30
Raipur
1hr 55min
flights
BOM
10:25
Mumbai
26 May
6099
Jet Airways
9W2378
RPR
08:30
Raipur
1hr 55min
flights
BOM
10:25
Mumbai
27 May
6099
Jet Airways
9W2378
RPR
08:30
Raipur
1hr 55min
flights
BOM
10:25
Mumbai
28 May
6099

Cheapest Raipur to Mumbai Flight Fares

Raipur - Mumbai Cheapest FlightsFare (INR)Date of JourneyAirline NameBook Tickets
in 30 days
2912
19 Jun
Jet Airways
in 60 days
2810
12 Jul
Air India
in 90 days
2810
12 Jul
Air India
* Raipur to Mumbai Flight Fares shown are indicative and subject to change until ticketed. Prices are guaranteed only at the time of purchase

Raipur to Mumbai Flight Fare Calendar

FARE CALENDAR
SMTWTFS
  • 20 May
  • 21 May
    7685
    Raipur to Mumbai by Jet Airways Airline from INR 7685
    Raipur - Mumbai
    Jet Airways
  • 22 May
    6099
    Raipur to Mumbai by Jet Airways Airline from INR 6099
    Raipur - Mumbai
    Jet Airways
  • 23 May
    6519
    Raipur to Mumbai by Jet Airways Airline from INR 6519
    Raipur - Mumbai
    Jet Airways
  • 24 May
    6099
    Raipur to Mumbai by Jet Airways Airline from INR 6099
    Raipur - Mumbai
    Jet Airways
  • 25 May
    6099
    Raipur to Mumbai by Jet Airways Airline from INR 6099
    Raipur - Mumbai
    Jet Airways
  • 26 May
    6099
    Raipur to Mumbai by Jet Airways Airline from INR 6099
    Raipur - Mumbai
    Jet Airways
  • 27 May
    6099
    Raipur to Mumbai by Jet Airways Airline from INR 6099
    Raipur - Mumbai
    Jet Airways
  • 28 May
    6099
    Raipur to Mumbai by Jet Airways Airline from INR 6099
    Raipur - Mumbai
    Jet Airways
  • 29 May
    4404
    Raipur to Mumbai by Air India Airline from INR 4404
    Raipur - Mumbai
    Air India
  • 30 May
    4414
    Raipur to Mumbai by Air India Airline from INR 4414
    Raipur - Mumbai
    Air India
  • 31 May
    3679
    Raipur to Mumbai by Jet Airways Airline from INR 3679
    Raipur - Mumbai
    Jet Airways
  • 01 Jun
    3416
    Raipur to Mumbai by Jet Airways Airline from INR 3416
    Raipur - Mumbai
    Jet Airways
  • 02 Jun
    4004
    Raipur to Mumbai by Jet Airways Airline from INR 4004
    Raipur - Mumbai
    Jet Airways
  • 03 Jun
    4004
    Raipur to Mumbai by Jet Airways Airline from INR 4004
    Raipur - Mumbai
    Jet Airways
  • 04 Jun
    3311
    Raipur to Mumbai by Jet Airways Airline from INR 3311
    Raipur - Mumbai
    Jet Airways
  • 05 Jun
    3311
    Raipur to Mumbai by Jet Airways Airline from INR 3311
    Raipur - Mumbai
    Jet Airways
  • 06 Jun
    3311
    Raipur to Mumbai by Jet Airways Airline from INR 3311
    Raipur - Mumbai
    Jet Airways
  • 07 Jun
    3311
    Raipur to Mumbai by Jet Airways Airline from INR 3311
    Raipur - Mumbai
    Jet Airways
  • 08 Jun
    3311
    Raipur to Mumbai by Jet Airways Airline from INR 3311
    Raipur - Mumbai
    Jet Airways
  • 09 Jun
    3974
    Raipur to Mumbai by Air India Airline from INR 3974
    Raipur - Mumbai
    Air India
  • 10 Jun
    3311
    Raipur to Mumbai by Jet Airways Airline from INR 3311
    Raipur - Mumbai
    Jet Airways
  • 11 Jun
    3311
    Raipur to Mumbai by Jet Airways Airline from INR 3311
    Raipur - Mumbai
    Jet Airways
  • 12 Jun
    3974
    Raipur to Mumbai by Air India Airline from INR 3974
    Raipur - Mumbai
    Air India
  • 13 Jun
    3655
    Raipur to Mumbai by Jet Airways Airline from INR 3655
    Raipur - Mumbai
    Jet Airways
  • 14 Jun
    3311
    Raipur to Mumbai by Jet Airways Airline from INR 3311
    Raipur - Mumbai
    Jet Airways
  • 15 Jun
    3311
    Raipur to Mumbai by Jet Airways Airline from INR 3311
    Raipur - Mumbai
    Jet Airways
  • 16 Jun
    3679
    Raipur to Mumbai by Jet Airways Airline from INR 3679
    Raipur - Mumbai
    Jet Airways
  • 17 Jun
    3974
    Raipur to Mumbai by Air India Airline from INR 3974
    Raipur - Mumbai
    Air India
  • 18 Jun
    3311
    Raipur to Mumbai by Jet Airways Airline from INR 3311
    Raipur - Mumbai
    Jet Airways
  • 19 Jun
    2912
    Raipur to Mumbai by Jet Airways Airline from INR 2912
    Raipur - Mumbai
    Jet Airways
  • 20 Jun
  • 21 Jun
  • 22 Jun
  • 23 Jun
Holidays

Raipur Mumbai Flights - FAQs

  • Q : Which airlines fly from Raipur to Mumbai (RPR - BOM) ?
    A : There are 4 airlines which operate between Raipur and Mumbai. The popular ones are JetKonnect with 2 flights, Jet Airways with 2 flights, IndiGo with 2 flights, Air India with 1 flight.
  • Q : How long does it take to fly from Raipur to Mumbai ?
    A : The shortest flight time from Raipur to Mumbai is 01 Hours & 50 Minutes.
  • Q : What is the best flight for Raipur to Mumbai ?
    A : You can search on ixigo.com to find the best flight from RPR to BOM.
  • Q : What time does the first flight leave for Raipur to Mumbai ?
    A : The first flight for Raipur to Mumbai leaves at 08:30.
  • Q : What time does the last flight leave for Raipur to Mumbai ?
    A : The last flight for Raipur to Mumbai leaves at 21:00.
  • Q : What is the fare, price or rate for Raipur - Mumbai airline ticket?
    A : On average an Raipur - Mumbai airline ticket costs Rs. 3432. However, you can search for latest fares and availability for Raipur to Mumbai on ixigo.com.
  • Q : How many flight fly from Raipur to Mumbai everyday?
    A : With 7 flights flying from Raipur to Mumbai everyday, you have many options to choose from.

Raipur Airport Details

Address not available

Mumbai Airport Details

Name : Chhatrapati Shivaji International Airport
Address : Sahar Rd, Sahar, Andheri East, Mumbai, MH 400099
Phone : 022 6685 1010
Email : corporate@gvk.com, yourcomments@csia.gvk.com