Account
Bookings
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
From
To
Date

Ajmer to Jaipur Buses

Search Ajmer to Jaipur Buses - ixigo now offers online bus booking services for Ajmer Jaipur travellers! For booking a Ajmer to Jaipur bus, ixigo provides all the necessary details. The lowest fare for this route is ₹150 and the average travel time is 2hr 45min. There are 104 buses running on this route with 57 bus operators. The first bus to depart from Ajmer is Jain Travels (regd.) at 00:05 and the fare is ₹300. Here are the Ajmer to Jaipur bus timing: The last bus to depart is Jain Travels (regd.) at 23:55 and the fare is ₹350. The last bus arrives in Jaipur at 02:30. UPSRTC provides the lowest price on this route and Vishwakarma TravelsHARIDWAR EXPRESS provides the maximum number of buses. The fastest bus for this route is Jakhar Travels which departs at 22:45 and arrives at 00:15 and the fare for this bus is ₹280. You can book return Jaipur to Ajmer bus tickets.

Jain Travels (regd.)
00:05
2hr 40min
02:45
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
330
INR300
32 seats left
Jain Travels (regd.)
AC
00:23
2hr 38min
03:01
AC Sleeper
Starts from
1100
INR1000
36 seats left
Ravi Travels (Jalore)Sangwan Travels
AC
00:45
2hr 10min
02:55
AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
660
INR600
42 seats left
Jain Travels (regd.) (GUDIA)AMIT TRAVELS
AC
01:01
2hr
03:01
AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
392.7
INR357
36 seats left
Jay Bajarang Travelsnew brand a/c
AC
01:04
3hr 21min
04:25
AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
550
INR500
43 seats left
Sangwan Travels
AC
01:15
2hr 50min
04:05
AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
347.6
INR316
37 seats left
Raj Kalpana Travels Pvt LtdVIA PALANPUR,ABUROAD,PALI,AJMER,JAIPUR
AC
01:29
2hr
03:29
AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
1208.9
INR1099
42 seats left
Jain Travels (regd.) (GUDIA)
AC
01:50
2hr 50min
04:40
AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
672.1
INR611
40 seats left
Jay Bajarang Travelsnew brand a/c
AC
02:21
3hr
05:21
AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
550
INR500
31 seats left
Shree Maruti Travels
02:45
2hr
04:45
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
1650
INR1500
26 seats left
Bharat Travels (Banswara)Ajay Raj Travels
AC
02:50
2hr 25min
05:15
AC Sleeper
Starts from
330
INR300
31 seats left
Jain Travels (regd.)
AC
02:50
2hr 40min
05:30
AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
330
INR300
32 seats left
Gujarat Travels
AC
03:10
2hr 30min
05:40
AC Sleeper
Starts from
660
INR600
36 seats left
Suraj Travels And Cargo Service
AC
03:18
2hr 57min
06:15
AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
517
INR470
34 seats left
Beniwal Travels
AC
03:30
1hr 45min
05:15
AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
550
INR500
40 seats left
Gorsiya Travels
AC
04:00
2hr 13min
06:13
AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
324.5
INR295
16 seats left
Seema Pooja Travels
04:59
2hr 31min
07:30
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
589.6
INR536
34 seats left
Cityway Travels
AC
05:30
2hr
07:30
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
713.9
INR649
34 seats left
Jain pareek travels
AC
05:30
2hr
07:30
AC Sleeper
Starts from
770
INR700
36 seats left
Gujarat Travels
AC
05:50
2hr
07:50
VOLVO AC Multi Axle Sleeper
Starts from
1320
INR1200
37 seats left
UPSRTC
06:00
3hr
09:00
ORDINARY - NON-AC Seater
Starts from
INR150
15 seats left
Bhola Travels
07:00
13hr
20:00
NON-AC Seater
Starts from
330
INR300
33 seats left
Seema Pooja Travels25 Year Moving Ideas
AC
07:30
2hr 30min
10:00
AC Sleeper
Starts from
943.8
INR858
36 seats left
Hans Travels (I) Pvt Ltd.Multiaxle Volvo Ac Sleeper
AC
07:56
2hr 30min
10:26
VOLVO AC Multi Axle Sleeper
Starts from
1131.9
INR1029
28 seats left
Seema Pooja Travels
AC
08:03
2hr 21min
10:24
AC Sleeper
Starts from
1238.6
INR1126
26 seats left
Gagan Tours and TravelsAMAR Andigo
AC
09:30
2hr 15min
11:45
AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
548.9
INR499
42 seats left
Gagan Tour and Travels
10:00
2hr
12:00
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
218.9
INR199
36 seats left
Jain Travels (Regd).
AC
13:00
3hr
16:00
AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
495
INR450
36 seats left
A ONE TRAVEL AGENCY
AC
15:15
2hr 45min
18:00
AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
880
INR800
42 seats left
BHATI TRAVELLERS
AC
15:40
2hr 35min
18:15
AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
990
INR900
32 seats left
M J Bhati Tour And Travels
AC
15:40
3hr 10min
18:50
AC Sleeper
Starts from
1320
INR1200
32 seats left
Jain Mahaveer Travels
AC
16:40
2hr 50min
19:30
Mercedes AC Semi Sleeper
Starts from
242
INR220
35 seats left
Shri Charbhuja Travels (CBT)Jodhpur
17:45
3hr 45min
21:30
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
880
INR800
40 seats left
Janta Tour and Travels
AC
18:00
3hr 30min
21:30
AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
715
INR650
56 seats left
Shatabdi Travels .
AC
18:00
3hr
21:00
AC Sleeper
Starts from
1232
INR1120
33 seats left
Naveen Tour And Travels
18:00
3hr 15min
21:15
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
579.7
INR527
29 seats left
Nisha Travels
18:05
2hr 45min
20:50
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
658.9
INR599
38 seats left
Pooja Travels (Jodhpur)450
18:07
2hr 21min
20:28
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
825
INR750
37 seats left
Gagan Tour and Travels
AC
18:10
2hr 10min
20:20
AC Seater
Starts from
218.9
INR199
45 seats left
Ashok Travels(RJ)
18:30
3hr
21:30
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
605
INR550
41 seats left
Chirag Travels AgencyShatabdi Travels
19:00
2hr 30min
21:30
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
440
INR400
43 seats left
Shatabdi Travels (Bhl)
19:05
2hr 25min
21:30
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
990
INR900
36 seats left
Jain Travels (regd.)
AC
19:20
2hr 40min
22:00
AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
330
INR300
40 seats left
Mahalaxmi Travels (RJ)
AC
19:30
3hr 30min
23:00
AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
275
INR250
40 seats left
Shree Maruti Travels
19:30
2hr 45min
22:15
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
5500
INR5000
18 seats left
RADHIKA TRAVELS(Ajmer)
AC
20:00
2hr 30min
22:30
AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
660
INR600
38 seats left
Vishwakarma TravelsHARIDWAR EXPRESS
20:10
2hr 10min
22:20
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
672.1
INR611
38 seats left
Janta Tour and Travels
AC
20:30
2hr 30min
23:00
AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
658.9
INR599
56 seats left
Deepak TravelsSharad Travels
20:30
3hr 15min
23:45
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
562.1
INR511
46 seats left
Gagan Tours and TravelsSanjay
20:30
3hr 19min
23:49
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
495
INR450
36 seats left
Pareek tour and travels
20:30
2hr 30min
23:00
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
275
INR250
49 seats left
Gagan Tour and Travels
20:40
2hr 35min
23:15
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
463.1
INR421
36 seats left
Kamal Travels
21:00
2hr 30min
23:30
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
308
INR280
12 seats left
Pareek tour and travels
21:00
3hr
00:00
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
297
INR270
42 seats left
Pareek tour and travels
21:00
2hr 30min
23:30
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
253
INR230
46 seats left
Kamal Travels
21:00
2hr 40min
23:40
NON-AC Seater (2 + 1)
Starts from
308
INR280
20 seats left
Jai Ambe Travels
21:00
3hr 15min
00:15
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
297
INR270
35 seats left
Ranveer Tour and Travels
21:05
2hr 21min
23:26
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
385
INR350
43 seats left
AMBEY TRAVELS
21:10
3hr 5min
00:15
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
328.9
INR299
27 seats left
Kamal Travels
AC
21:10
2hr 50min
00:00
AC Sleeper
Starts from
770
INR700
6 seats left
Kamal Travels
AC
21:10
2hr 35min
23:45
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
880
INR800
6 seats left
Janta Tour and Travels
21:15
2hr 30min
23:45
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
385
INR350
56 seats left
Ashok Travels (Ajmer)
AC
21:15
2hr 29min
23:44
AC Sleeper
Starts from
695.2
INR632
36 seats left
Gulzar Tours and Travels(Delhi)
21:15
1hr 35min
22:50
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
464.2
INR422
42 seats left
RADHIKA TRAVELS(Ajmer)
21:15
3hr 10min
00:25
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
440
INR400
41 seats left
Rishabh TravelsNew AC Sleeper Seating Coach
AC
21:20
2hr 39min
23:59
AC Sleeper
Starts from
880
INR800
36 seats left
Bhola TravelsShree ji Travels
21:20
3hr
00:20
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
328.9
INR299
21 seats left
Gulzar Travels
21:30
3hr
00:30
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
275
INR250
40 seats left
Gulzar Travels
21:30
3hr
00:30
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
275
INR250
40 seats left
AMBEY TRAVELS
21:30
2hr 29min
23:59
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
275
INR250
21 seats left
Ranveer Tour and Travels
AC
21:30
2hr 10min
23:40
AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
495
INR450
37 seats left
RADHIKA TRAVELS(Ajmer)
21:30
3hr
00:30
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
550
INR500
36 seats left
Ashok Travels (Ajmer)Gulzar
21:30
2hr 29min
23:59
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
347.6
INR316
22 seats left
Gulzar Travels Ajmer
21:30
3hr
00:30
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
273.9
INR248.99999999999997
40 seats left
Deepak Travels
21:30
3hr 15min
00:45
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
389.4
INR354
42 seats left
Jai Ambe Travels
21:30
3hr 15min
00:45
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
297
INR270
10 seats left
Om Citylink Travels
21:30
2hr 55min
00:25
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
464.2
INR422
36 seats left
Ashok Travels (Ajmer)
AC
21:40
2hr 55min
00:35
AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
464.2
INR422
21 seats left
Janta Tour and Travels
AC
21:41
2hr 10min
23:51
AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
825
INR750
39 seats left
Gulzar Travels
AC
21:45
2hr 30min
00:15
AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
880
INR800
38 seats left
Gulzar Travels
AC
21:45
2hr 30min
00:15
AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
880
INR800
38 seats left
Kamal Travels
21:45
2hr 50min
00:35
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
275
INR250
39 seats left
Kamal Travels
21:45
2hr 43min
00:28
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
297
INR270
12 seats left
Kamal Travels
21:55
2hr 30min
00:25
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
275
INR250
16 seats left
Gulzar Travels Ajmer
AC
21:55
2hr
23:55
AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
383.9
INR349
38 seats left
Kamal Travels
21:55
2hr 50min
00:45
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 2)
Starts from
275
INR250
55 seats left
Ashok Travels (Ajmer)
22:00
2hr 59min
00:59
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
347.6
INR316
21 seats left
Jai Ambe Travels
22:00
3hr 15min
01:15
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
297
INR270
7 seats left
AMBEY TRAVELS
22:10
3hr 10min
01:20
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
330
INR300
30 seats left
Gulzar Travels Ajmer
AC
22:10
2hr 30min
00:40
AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
352
INR320
40 seats left
Deepak TravelsRadhika Travels
22:30
3hr 15min
01:45
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
561
INR510
17 seats left
Ashok Travels Regd
22:35
3hr
01:35
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
391.6
INR356
42 seats left
Jain Travels (regd.)
22:40
2hr 50min
01:30
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
308
INR280
33 seats left
Jakhar Travels
22:45
1hr 30min
00:15
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
308
INR280
19 seats left
Suraj Travels And Cargo Service
22:48
2hr 33min
01:21
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
935
INR850
36 seats left
Jain Travels (Regd).
23:05
2hr 20min
01:25
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
385
INR350
29 seats left
Pandit Travel
23:15
2hr 30min
01:45
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
336.6
INR306
29 seats left
Ashok Tour and Travels
23:44
2hr 10min
01:54
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
440
INR400
33 seats left
Suraj Travels And Cargo Service
AC
23:46
2hr 28min
02:14
AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
1100
INR1000
31 seats left
Gujarat Travels
AC
23:50
2hr 30min
02:20
VOLVO AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper
Starts from
770
INR700
49 seats left
Jain Travels (regd.)
23:55
2hr 35min
02:30
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
385
INR350
42 seats left
Shrinath Travels Sirohi
03:00
2hr 31min
05:31
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
616
INR560
0 seat left
Mahalaxmi Travels (RJ)
AC
19:00
3hr
22:00
AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 2)
Starts from
273.9
INR248.99999999999997
0 seat left
Bajrang jogiram Travels
23:00
2hr 30min
01:30
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
440
INR400
0 seat left

Boarding Points in Ajmer

Makupura_ indian petrol pump, Mokham pura bypass, By pass (parbatpura),ajmer 9374910622, Jay bajrang travels, By pass parbatpura, Gagan tours and travels parbatpura by pass near karnal petrol pump jaipur road ajmer, Jay bajrang travels, Petrol pumb shree maruti travels,by pass, ajmer - nasirabad by pass (hotel ghumer ), Gujarat travels, parbatpura choraha, 9214311100,9214211100, Gujarat travels, parbatpura bypass ajmer, Suraj travels ajmar by pass, Sangam travels opp old rpsc near bus st, Parbatpura bypass, Parbatpura nasirabad bypass , Ajmer_seema pooja travels, AJMER BYPASS, Parbatpura by pass, AJMER, Bhola travels, Pawan travels parbatpura bypass ajmer, Ajmer parbatpura choraha by pass , Parbatpura by pass, Makhupura chauraha, ASHOK TRAVELS RPSC PARKING GHUNGHRA AJMER, GHUGHRA GHATI, Kamal travels,gugra ghati infront rpsc,ajmer, Savitri churaha ,vaishali nagar., gugra ghati, ., 9468537221 ghoogra ghati master trvels, Parbatpura bypass ajmer , Ashok travels (ajmer), Opp R P S C Ghoogra Ghati Ajmer, By pass, Parbatpura by pass (Ajmer), Ghugra ghati Ajmer, Samay shatabdi travels, Shatabdi travels , Kamal Travels , RADHIKA TRAVELS HAZARI BAGH, Vishwakarma bus, Deepak travels, Gugra ghati deepak travels, Gugra ghati near, maya mandir cinema , Rpsc parking, near gugra ghati, Ghooghra ghati , Gugra ghati near maya mandir cinema(9314482535), Ghoogra Ghati, Jai ambe travels, 7665555155 ranveer tour and travels, Hajari bagh, GHUGRA GHATI, Rpsc parking, Ashok travels r p s c ghoogra ghati, Gugra Ghati Near Maya Mandir Cinema, RADHIKA TRAVELS OPP.GANDHI BHAWAN CHOURAHA STATION ROAD, GHUGHARA GHATI AJMER, Ghoonghra ghati ,nr maya mandir cinema,ajmer(9314482535), Kishangad new bus stand, Bandra sindrin h 8 bus stand, Bhola travels, Gulzar Travels NR Mayamandir Gugaragathi jaipur road Ajmer, Hazari Baugh, Bhola Travels Station Road, Gulzar Travels Mayamandir, Rpsc parking, near gugra ghati, Om citylink travels, Railway Station, hajari bagh 8233935515, Ashok travels , Highway travels, Makhupura Bypass,Near Indian Oil Petrol Pump,Ajmer 01452630198,9660116616, Makhupura chauraha_pandit travel, A j m e r- Ashok Bus, Gujarat travels, nr. Charnal petrol pump, parbatpura bye pass, ajmer, Ajmer By pass
See All

Dropping Points in Jaipur

Bus stand (sindhi camp), 200 feet bypass, Ajmeri Pulia, Polo Victory, Ajmeri Pulia, Polo Victory, 200 feet bypass, Hasanpura Flyover, Railway station, Sindhi camp, bus stand, 200 feet bypass, Ajmeri Pulia, Bus stand, Bus stand (sindhi camp), Narayan singh circle, Transport nagar (jaipur), Polo Victory, 200 feet bypass, Polo Victory, Sindhi camp, bus stand, 200 feet bypass, Polo victory (near sindhi camp bus stand), Ajmeri Pulia, 200 feet bypass, Sodala, Ajmeri Pulia, Bus stand (sindhi camp), Polo Victory, Ajmeri Pulia, Ajmeri Pulia, Polo Victory, 200 feet bypass, Polo Victory, Polo victory (near sindhi camp bus stand), Bus stand, Jaipur, Sindhi camp, bus stand, 200 feet bypass, Jaipur, Polovictory(near bus stand), Sindhi camp, bus stand, Polo Victory, Railway station, 200 feet bypass, Purani chungi, Near r s post office, SINDHI CAMP, Station road polo victory, Polo Victory, JAIPUR, Jaipur sightseeing, Gopal Wadi, Hasanpura Flyover, 200 feet bypass, 200 Fit By Pass, Ajmeri Pulia, Bus stand (sindhi camp), Polo victory (near sindhi camp bus stand), A ONE TRAVELS, SINDHI CAMP BUS STAND, Narayan singh circle, 200FT BYPASS, Sindhi camp, bus stand, 200 feet bypass, Polovictory(near bus stand), 200 feet bypass, Polo Victory, 200 feet bypass, Narayan singh circle, Polo victory cinema, Sindhi camp, bus stand, Gopal Wadi, Sindhi camp, bus stand, 200 Fit By Pass Ajmer Road Jaipur, Polo Victory, Ajmeri Pulia, Polo Victory, 200 feet bypass, 200 feet bypass, Ajmeri Pulia, Sindhi Camp, 200 feet bypass, Bus stand (sindhi camp), 200 feet bypass, Sindhi camp, bus stand, Bus stand (sindhi camp), Narayan singh circle, Polovictory(near bus stand), 200 feet bypass, Bus stand (sindhi camp), Vanasthali Marg, 200 feet bypass, Sindhi camp, bus stand, 200 ft bye pass, Vanasthali Marg, Narayan singh circle, Near Jaipur Railway Station, 200 feet bypass, Sindhi camp, bus stand, Hasanpura Flyover, 200 feet bypass, Sindhi camp, bus stand, Sindhi Camp Hans Travels, Bus stand (sindhi camp), 200 feet bypass, 200 feet bypass, Sindhi camp, bus stand, 200 feet by pass, narayan circle 8233935515, Narayan singh Circel Jaipur, Bus stand (sindhi camp), 200 Feet Bypass Road,Jaipur, Jaipur, 200 feet bypass, Sikar road, City center, Sidnhi Camp-Metro Station, Ashok Bus (200 ft bypass), Ajmeri Pulia, Bus stand, Bus stand (sindhi camp), M i road, 200 feet bypass, Gujarat travels shop no-2 opp metro pillar no-176 polovictory station road , Polo Victory, Polo Victory, Mahalaxmi Travels Jaipur
See All

Ajmer to Jaipur Buses - FAQs

  • Q. What is the cheapest bus fare between Ajmer and Jaipur?

    A. The cheapest bus price between Ajmer and Jaipur is ₹150. Book Now

  • Q. Currently, how many buses run from Ajmer to Jaipur through ixigo?

    A. Currently, 104 buses run from Ajmer to Jaipur when you book thorough ixigo & avail discount on bus tickets booking .

  • Q. For buses running between Ajmer and Jaipur, how many operators ply with ixigo.com?

    A. Between Ajmer and Jaipur, 57 bus operators ply with ixigo.com click here to book Now

  • Q. How long does it take to travel from Ajmer to Jaipur via bus?

    A. It takes roughly around 2hr 45min hours to travel from Ajmer to Jaipur via bus. Check here to book Bus Ticket

  • Q. At what time does the first Ajmer to Jaipur bus depart?

    A. The first Ajmer to Jaipur bus of the day departs at 00:05

  • Q. What time does the last bus to Jaipur leave from Ajmer ?

    A. The last bus to Jaipur leaves from Ajmer at 23:55.

  • Q. Which is the fastest bus to travel with when going form Ajmer to Jaipur?

    A. The fastest bus to travel with when going from Ajmer to Jaipur is Jakhar Travels. Also, the earliest departure time for this route is 22:45.

  • Q. At what time does the bus depart and arrive at the earliest when travelling from Ajmer to Jaipur ?

    A. Between Ajmer and Jaipur, 22:45 is the earliest departure time and 00:15 is the earliest arrival time.

  • Q. Between Ajmer and Jaipur, which operators have the maximum buses running?

    A. Vishwakarma TravelsHARIDWAR EXPRESS are the operators with the maximum buses on the Ajmer to Jaipur bus route.

  • Q. Between Ajmer and Jaipur, which bus operators provide the lowest fares?

    A. Between Ajmer and Jaipur, UPSRTC provide the lowest bus fares.

  • Q. How do I book a bus ticket from Ajmer to Jaipur through the internet?

    A. To book a bus ticket from Ajmer to Jaipur, all you have to do is simply log onto ixigo’s website.

  • Q. Can I book a return bus ticket from Jaipur to Ajmer?

    A. Yes, you can book a return bus ticket from Jaipur to Ajmer.