From
To
Date

Auraiya to Delhi Buses

Search Auraiya to Delhi Buses - ixigo now offers online bus booking services for Auraiya Delhi travellers! For booking a Auraiya to Delhi bus, ixigo provides all the necessary details. The lowest fare for this route is ₹588 and the average travel time is 7hr 16min. There are 17 buses running on this route with 8 bus operators. The first bus to depart from Auraiya is Kalpana And Kamla Travels at 00:20 and the fare is ₹1000. Here are the Auraiya to Delhi bus timing: The last bus to depart is Kalpana And Kamla Travels at 23:59 and the fare is ₹2200. The last bus arrives in Delhi at 07:00. UPSRTC provides the lowest price on this route and Samay Shatabdi Travels Pvt Ltd provides the maximum number of buses. The fastest bus for this route is Shatabdi Travels. which departs at 22:00 and arrives at 04:02 and the fare for this bus is ₹1500.

Kalpana And Kamla Travels
00:20
6hr 40min
07:00
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
INR1000
31 seats left
Maa Vaishno Travels Morena
AC
21:30
7hr
04:30
AC Sleeper
Starts from
INR1017
24 seats left
Shatabdi Travels.
22:00
6hr 2min
04:02
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
INR1500
17 seats left
SHATABDI TRAVELS (GURUGRAM)
AC
22:30
8hr 58min
07:28
AC Sleeper
Starts from
INR2200
23 seats left
Kalpana And Kamla Travels
22:45
7hr 15min
06:00
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
INR1000
1 seat left
UPSRTC
AC
22:50
6hr 40min
05:30
AC Seater (3 + 2)
Starts from
INR588
15 seats left
Samay Shatabdi Travels Pvt Ltd
23:00
8hr 30min
07:30
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
INR1100
16 seats left
Safar Express Tour and Travels
AC
23:00
6hr 46min
05:46
AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
INR1899
13 seats left
Kalpana And Kamla Travels
AC
23:15
6hr 51min
06:06
AC Sleeper
Starts from
INR2899
27 seats left
Saral Yatra
AC
23:15
7hr
06:15
AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
INR1330
16 seats left
Samay Shatabdi Travels Pvt Ltd
AC
23:30
7hr 30min
07:00
AC Sleeper
Starts from
INR2000
6 seats left
Shatabdi Travels.
23:40
7hr
06:40
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
INR1600
25 seats left
Samay Shatabdi Travels Pvt Ltd
AC
23:44
7hr 15min
06:59
AC Sleeper
Starts from
INR2000
3 seats left
Samay Shatabdi Travels Pvt Ltd
AC
23:50
7hr 14min
07:04
AC Sleeper
Starts from
INR2500
19 seats left
Shatabdi Travels.
AC
23:55
9hr 15min
09:10
AC Sleeper
Starts from
INR2000
32 seats left
Shatabdi Travels.
AC
23:55
6hr 45min
06:40
AC Sleeper
Starts from
INR2500
15 seats left
Kalpana And Kamla Travels
AC
23:59
7hr 1min
07:00
AC Sleeper
Starts from
INR2200
19 seats left

Boarding Points in Auraiya

Kalpana travels(khanpur chauraha) , Khanpur chaurha , Shatabdi travels(khanpur chauraha), Khanpur chauraha, AURAIYA, Khanpur chauraha, Auriya, Saral Yatra Khanpur churaya, Bhadaura, Auraiya
See All

Dropping Points in Delhi

Akshardham temple, Kashmiri Gate, Tis hazari court near metro station , Pari chowk , Akshardham metro station, Kashmiri gate metro station , Kapashera., Kashmiri gate metro station , ANAND VIHAR, Kashmiri Gate, Kashmiri Gate, Akshardham metro station, Metro piller no 213 near indian oil petrol pump near edm mall anand vihart, Delhi(kapashera)
See All

Auraiya to Delhi Buses - FAQs

  • Q. Between Auraiya and Delhi, what is the lowest bus fare?

    A. Between Auraiya and Delhi, the lowest bus fare is ₹588.Book Now

  • Q. For the route between Auraiya and Delhi, how many buses are available for the commute?

    A. For the route between Auraiya and Delhi, 17 are available for the commute.

  • Q. If travelling from Auraiya to Delhi, what is the number of bus operators that operate with ixigo?

    A. If travelling from Auraiya to Delhi, 8 bus operators are available that operate with ixigo.

  • Q. How much time does it take to travel from Auraiya to Delhi by bus?

    A. To travel from Auraiya to Delhi, it takes around 7hr 16min hours by bus.

  • Q. At what time does the first bus leaves from Auraiya to Delhi?

    A. 00:20 is when the first bus leaves from Auraiya to Delhi.

  • Q. At what time does the last bus leaves from Auraiya to Delhi ?

    A. 23:59 is when the last bus leaves from Auraiya to Delhi.

  • Q. To travel from Auraiya to Delhi, which bus takes the least amount of time?

    A. To travel from Auraiya to Delhi, Shatabdi Travels. bus takes the least amount of time.

  • Q. To reach from Auraiya to Delhi, when is the earliest departure and arrival time?

    A. To reach from Auraiya to Delhi, the earliest departure time is 22:00 and the earliest arrival time is 04:02

  • Q. Please list the operator names between Auraiya and Delhi with the maximum number of buses?

    A. Samay Shatabdi Travels Pvt Ltd operators operate with the maximum buses on the Auraiya to Delhi bus route.

  • Q. On the route between Auraiya and Delhi, which bus operators charge the least?

    A. On the route between Auraiya and Delhi, UPSRTC operators charge the least.

  • Q. To travel from Auraiya to Delhi, what is the procedure to book bus tickets online?

    A. To book bus tickets online on the Auraiya to Delhi route, simply log onto ixigo’s website.

  • Q. Is there any possibility of booking bus tickets to return from Delhi to Auraiya?

    A. Yes, return tickets can easily be booked online from Delhi to Auraiya.