Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
From
To
Date

Baroda to Ahmedabad Buses

Looking for a bus from Baroda to Ahmedabad? ixigo provides online bus booking services for Baroda to Ahmedabad travellers! 80 bus operators run 144 buses on this route. Get all the necessary details such as - fare, timing, seat availability, and route for Baroda to Ahmedabad bus booking. Also, you can apply filters for bus types like sleeper, AC, Non-AC, Semi-Sleeper, departure time, bus operators, boarding & pickup point while booking bus tickets on this route. Bus travellers can save money by availing ixigo offers. With ixigo, you can choose the return journey option and book Ahmedabad to Baroda bus tickets.
Mahadev Travels
AC
00:35
1hr 45min
02:20
AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
3300
INR3000
18 seats left
New Patel Travels
01:15
2hr 45min
04:00
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1100
INR1000
30 seats left
New Patel Travels
01:15
2hr 45min
04:00
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1320
INR1200
30 seats left
Raj Travels Express
01:15
2hr 30min
03:45
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
385
INR350
15 seats left
Raj Travels Express
01:30
2hr
03:30
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
440
INR400
12 seats left
J.K. Travels (Surat)
01:30
2hr 30min
04:00
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
385
INR350
12 seats left
Ghanshyam Travels
01:30
2hr 50min
04:20
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
660
INR600
23 seats left
Ghanshyam Travels
01:30
2hr 50min
04:20
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
880
INR800
38 seats left
Ghanshyam Travels
01:30
2hr 15min
03:45
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
660
INR600
32 seats left
Ghanshyam Travels
01:30
2hr
03:30
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
660
INR600
32 seats left
Rajdhani Travels Mumbai
AC
01:55
1hr 55min
03:50
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1210
INR1100
29 seats left
Rajdhani Travels Mumbai
AC
01:55
1hr 55min
03:50
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1760
INR1600
37 seats left
Shree Ganesh Travels(Barmer)
AC
02:00
2hr
04:00
AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
880
INR800
18 seats left
Jay Valam Travels
02:00
2hr
04:00
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
660
INR600
18 seats left
Mumbai Express
02:00
1hr 30min
03:30
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
935
INR850
15 seats left
Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.
AC
02:00
1hr 30min
03:30
AC Sleeper
Starts from
1430
INR1300
6 seats left
Aadesh Travels
02:15
2hr 30min
04:45
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
990
INR900
20 seats left
Ramdev Travels
02:15
1hr 30min
03:45
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
385
INR350
38 seats left
New Patel Travels
02:30
2hr 30min
05:00
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1100
INR1000
32 seats left
New Patel Travels
02:30
2hr 30min
05:00
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1320
INR1200
32 seats left
Metawala Tour & Transport
02:45
1hr 45min
04:30
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
935
INR850
18 seats left
zingbus
AC
02:55
1hr 55min
04:50
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
533.5
INR485
18 seats left
Sifat Tours & Travels
03:20
1hr 30min
04:50
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
880
INR800
23 seats left
Navya Travels
03:30
2hr
05:30
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
2200
INR2000
17 seats left
zingbus
AC
03:35
2hr 30min
06:05
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
941.6
INR856
20 seats left
Laxmi Travellers (Jodhpur)
AC
03:45
2hr 15min
06:00
AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
550
INR500
20 seats left
Sifat Tours & Travels
03:50
1hr 30min
05:20
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1320
INR1200
23 seats left
zingbus
AC
04:05
1hr 15min
05:20
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
537.9
INR489
19 seats left
Gujarat Travels
AC
04:20
2hr 10min
06:30
AC Sleeper
Starts from
1210
INR1100
34 seats left
zingbus
AC
04:55
2hr 25min
07:20
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1047.2
INR952
17 seats left
zingbus
AC
05:00
2hr 45min
07:45
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
836
INR760
20 seats left
Verma Travels
AC
05:30
1hr 15min
06:45
VOLVO AC Multi Axle Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
880
INR800
27 seats left
Dhanveer Tours & Travels Pvt.Ltd.
AC
08:00
2hr
10:00
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
207.9
INR189
12 seats left
Gujarat Travels
08:20
2hr 10min
10:30
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
880
INR800
36 seats left
Gujarat Travels
AC
08:44
1hr 51min
10:35
AC Sleeper
Starts from
1760
INR1600
38 seats left
Shree Patel Travels (SRT)
09:00
2hr 30min
11:30
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1320
INR1200
14 seats left
Patel Tours & Travels
AC
09:30
2hr 30min
12:00
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
335.5
INR305
18 seats left
Dhanveer Tours & Travels Pvt.Ltd.
AC
11:30
2hr
13:30
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
207.9
INR189
18 seats left
Patel Tours & Travels
AC
12:15
2hr 15min
14:30
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
231
INR210
18 seats left
Laxmi Travellers (Jodhpur)
15:30
2hr 30min
18:00
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1100
INR1000
18 seats left
Shree Karni Maharaja Travels
16:00
2hr 15min
18:15
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
880
INR800
17 seats left
Godara Travels
16:15
2hr 34min
18:49
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
990
INR900
39 seats left
Bhati(Maharaja) Travels
16:30
2hr
18:30
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
880
INR800
16 seats left
Royal Karnavati Travels
16:30
2hr 45min
19:15
NON-AC-SLEEPER
Starts from
1320
INR1200
20 seats left
Laxmi Travellers (Jodhpur)
16:30
2hr
18:30
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
440
INR400
20 seats left
Sharma Bus Service
16:30
2hr 40min
19:10
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
682
INR620
39 seats left
Samrat Travels
16:40
3hr 25min
20:05
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
880
INR800
19 seats left
Paulo Travels Private Limited.
AC
16:44
2hr
18:44
AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
492.8
INR448
40 seats left
Shree Mahaveer Travels
17:00
3hr 30min
20:30
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
833.8
INR758
34 seats left
Mahadev Travels
17:15
1hr 45min
19:00
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
2750
INR2500
12 seats left
Vishawakarma Travels
17:15
3hr 5min
20:20
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
660
INR600
42 seats left
Vishwakarma(Nandu) Travels
AC
17:30
3hr 5min
20:35
AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1100
INR1000
36 seats left
Patel Tours & Travels
AC
17:30
2hr
19:30
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
335.5
INR305
17 seats left
Jakhar Travels and Cargo
17:30
2hr
19:30
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
770
INR700
43 seats left
M.R.Travel
17:30
2hr 30min
20:00
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
660
INR600
16 seats left
Shree Jalaram Viral
17:35
2hr 5min
19:40
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
330
INR300
36 seats left
Choudhary Travels ( Barmer)
17:45
4hr 30min
22:15
OTHERS
Starts from
1210
INR1100
13 seats left
Patel Tours & Travels
AC
17:45
2hr 5min
19:50
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
628.1
INR571
20 seats left
Shivam Travels Surat
17:45
1hr 30min
19:15
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
330
INR300
38 seats left
Poonam New Kothari travels (Surat)
AC
17:55
3hr 5min
21:00
AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
942.7
INR857
38 seats left
Paulo Travels Private Limited.
AC
17:56
2hr
19:56
AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
3634.4
INR3304
40 seats left
Panwar Travels
AC
18:00
3hr
21:00
AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
495
INR450
13 seats left
Shreeji Travel Agency (Surat)
18:00
2hr 45min
20:45
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
880
INR800
17 seats left
PATEL SeemaPooja Travels®
AC
18:00
3hr 15min
21:15
AC Sleeper
Starts from
1178.1
INR1071
36 seats left
Salasar Travel (Bikaner)
18:15
2hr
20:15
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
990
INR900
14 seats left
Shree Mahaveer Travels
18:15
2hr 30min
20:45
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
660
INR600
20 seats left
Shree Dev Travels.
18:30
2hr 3min
20:33
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
1098.9
INR999.0000000000001
41 seats left
Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.
AC
18:30
2hr 10min
20:40
AC Sleeper
Starts from
330
INR300
36 seats left
Rathore Travels (Surat)
18:45
2hr 45min
21:30
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1100
INR1000
15 seats left
Shri Vishwakarma Travels (KETU)
19:00
3hr
22:00
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1100
INR1000
20 seats left
Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.
AC
19:00
2hr 40min
21:40
AC Sleeper
Starts from
3300
INR3000
4 seats left
Salasar Vaishnav Travels
19:04
2hr 34min
21:38
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
660
INR600
40 seats left
Poonam New Kothari travels (Surat) SHREE JAGDAMBA
19:05
2hr 40min
21:45
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
1320
INR1200
37 seats left
Jakhar Travels
19:15
1hr 15min
20:30
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1210
INR1100
19 seats left
V.K Jain Travels (Jodhpur)
AC
19:25
2hr 45min
22:10
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1567.5
INR1425
15 seats left
Meera Tour & Travels
19:30
2hr
21:30
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
660
INR600
14 seats left
Gujarat Travels
AC
19:40
2hr 15min
21:55
AC Sleeper
Starts from
1100
INR1000
36 seats left
Shree Devnarayan Travels
19:45
3hr
22:45
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1430
INR1300
18 seats left
Chaudhary Travels
AC
19:50
3hr
22:50
AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1210
INR1100
38 seats left
Jain travels(regd) ISO 9001:2015
19:50
2hr 48min
22:38
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
2200
INR2000
30 seats left
M.R.Travel
AC
20:00
2hr 10min
22:10
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
770
INR700
14 seats left
New Bishnoi Tour & Travels
20:00
2hr 30min
22:30
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1650
INR1500
15 seats left
Shree Ramkrupa Travels
AC
20:00
2hr 30min
22:30
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
220
INR200
12 seats left
CHANDRA Travels ( Apex Chandra Pvt Ltd. )
20:15
2hr
22:15
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
1210
INR1100
41 seats left
Shrinath Solitaire
AC
20:15
2hr 15min
22:30
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
220
INR200
20 seats left
Kalpana Travels Pvt. Ltd.
AC
20:15
3hr
23:15
AC Sleeper
Starts from
1210
INR1100
30 seats left
Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.
20:20
1hr
21:20
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
880
INR800
36 seats left
MARUTI TRAVELS
AC
20:21
2hr 34min
22:55
AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
4189.9
INR3808.9999999999995
32 seats left
Rajlaxmi Dewasi Travels
20:26
1hr 45min
22:11
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
1679.7
INR1527
28 seats left
Ghanshyam Travels
AC
20:30
2hr 35min
23:05
Bharat Benz AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
440
INR400
32 seats left
Surana Vishal Tour And Travels
20:30
2hr
22:30
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1661
INR1510
19 seats left
Deval Travels
AC
20:30
1hr 30min
22:00
AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
770
INR700
40 seats left
Patel Tours & Travels
AC
20:30
2hr 30min
23:00
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
231
INR210
14 seats left
M.R. Travels
AC
20:30
1hr 45min
22:15
AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
660
INR600
19 seats left
Thar Travels
AC
20:30
1hr 45min
22:15
AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
852.5
INR775
25 seats left
Deval Travels
AC
20:30
1hr 30min
22:00
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1320
INR1200
37 seats left
RANJAN TRAVELS
20:43
2hr 34min
23:17
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
1478.4
INR1344
34 seats left
M.R. Travels
20:45
2hr 30min
23:15
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
660
INR600
19 seats left
Jain travels(regd) ISO 9001:2015Shreenath Travelers
20:50
2hr
22:50
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
550
INR500
42 seats left
Marcos Tour And Travels
AC
21:00
2hr 30min
23:30
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1320
INR1200
13 seats left
Patel Tours & Travels
21:00
2hr 30min
23:30
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
352
INR320
13 seats left
Patel Tours & Travels
AC
21:00
2hr 15min
23:15
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
680.9
INR619
18 seats left
Associates
21:00
2hr 25min
23:25
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
660
INR600
20 seats left
Dhanveer Tours & Travels Pvt.Ltd.
AC
21:00
2hr 30min
23:30
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
207.9
INR189
13 seats left
Jai Bajrang Travels
AC
21:00
10hr 50min
07:50
AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
3850
INR3500
38 seats left
Lake City Travels
21:00
2hr
23:00
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
660
INR600
26 seats left
Patel Tours & Travels
21:05
2hr 30min
23:35
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
242
INR220
12 seats left
Thar Travels
AC
21:05
1hr 45min
22:50
AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
852.5
INR775
41 seats left
Jain travels(regd) ISO 9001:2015Shreenath Travelers
21:06
2hr 29min
23:35
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
550
INR500
42 seats left
Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.
21:10
2hr 20min
23:30
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
660
INR600
18 seats left
Patel Tours & Travels
21:15
2hr
23:15
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
242
INR220
15 seats left
Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.
21:15
2hr 10min
23:25
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
275
INR250
40 seats left
Shree Ganesh Travels(Barmer)
AC
21:30
2hr
23:30
AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
550
INR500
16 seats left
Patel Tours & Travels
AC
21:30
2hr 15min
23:45
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
335.5
INR305
13 seats left
zingbus
AC
21:30
2hr 15min
23:45
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
365.2
INR332
22 seats left
Gujarat Travels
AC
21:40
2hr 5min
23:45
AC Sleeper
Starts from
330
INR300
34 seats left
Choudhary Travels ( Barmer)
AC
21:45
3hr 15min
01:00
AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1210
INR1100
11 seats left
Chaudhary Travels
AC
21:45
3hr 15min
01:00
AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1320
INR1200
38 seats left
Gujarat Travels
AC
21:50
1hr 30min
23:20
AC Sleeper
Starts from
330
INR300
48 seats left
Patel Tours & Travels
AC
22:00
1hr 55min
23:55
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
231
INR210
17 seats left
Dhanveer Tours & Travels Pvt.Ltd.
AC
22:00
2hr 30min
00:30
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
207.9
INR189
13 seats left
Lake City Travels
22:00
1hr 59min
23:59
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
1100
INR1000
14 seats left
V.K Jain Travels (Surat)
22:00
1hr 30min
23:30
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
550
INR500
40 seats left
Sundesha Travels
AC
22:00
1hr 40min
23:40
AC Sleeper
Starts from
1100
INR1000
27 seats left
B.R. Travels
AC
22:15
2hr 20min
00:35
AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
1650
INR1500
35 seats left
Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.
22:26
2hr 15min
00:41
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
440
INR400
30 seats left
V.K Jain Travels (Jodhpur)
22:30
1hr 25min
23:55
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
770
INR700
12 seats left
B.R. Travels
AC
22:30
2hr 50min
01:20
AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
2088.9
INR1899
23 seats left
Dhareja Travels
22:33
2hr 34min
01:07
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
990
INR900
37 seats left
Mahadev Travels
AC
22:40
1hr 45min
00:25
AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
3300
INR3000
18 seats left
New Bishnoi Tour & Travels
AC
22:45
2hr 30min
01:15
AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
3300
INR3000
10 seats left
Shri Mallinath Tours and Travels
AC
22:49
1hr 50min
00:39
AC Sleeper
Starts from
4400
INR4000
36 seats left
Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.
22:50
2hr 15min
01:05
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
660
INR600
36 seats left
Ramdev Chandak Travels
22:55
2hr 5min
01:00
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
550
INR500
29 seats left
MARUDHAR TRAVELS RJ
23:10
2hr 30min
01:40
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
1320
INR1200
37 seats left
RP Rajasthan travels
23:15
2hr
01:15
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
880
INR800
37 seats left
M.R. Travels
23:20
2hr 40min
02:00
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
770
INR700
20 seats left
Jay Nejadhari Travels
23:29
1hr 13min
00:42
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
440
INR400
33 seats left
Shree Ganesh Travels(Barmer)
AC
23:30
2hr 20min
01:50
AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
550
INR500
16 seats left
RP Rajasthan travels
23:30
1hr 40min
01:10
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
550
INR500
47 seats left
shri Goga Travels Balotra
23:45
1hr 54min
01:39
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
880
INR800
30 seats left
Patidar Travels
23:59
2hr
01:59
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
660
INR600
36 seats left
Ghanshyam Travels
01:30
2hr
03:30
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
660
INR600
0 seat left
Ghanshyam Travels
01:55
2hr 55min
04:50
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
660
INR600
0 seat left

Baroda to Ahmedabad Bus Route Details

Number of AC Buses from Baroda to Ahmedabad63
Number of Non AC Buses from Baroda to Ahmedabad81
First Bus time from Baroda to Ahmedabad00:35
Last Bus time from Baroda to Ahmedabad23:59
Starting fare from Baroda to Ahmedabad
INR189
Avg bus duration from Baroda to Ahmedabad2hr 19min

About Baroda To Ahmedabad Bus

Travelling from Baroda to Ahmedabad in a bus is fast, comfortable and safe. ixigo offers online bus booking services for passengers travelling from Baroda to Ahmedabad. A total of 80 bus operators run 144 buses on this particular route. With ixigo, you can get all the details like bus fares, timings and travel time for the Baroda to Ahmedabad route at your fingertips! Abhibus, a leading online bus booking website, has recently been acquired by ixigo. You can easily book Baroda to Ahmedabad bus tickets on AbhiBus as well.

Baroda To Ahmedabad Bus Travel Time and Fare

It takes about 2hr 19min to travel from Baroda to Ahmedabad. On this route, the bus with the lowest fare charges ₹189.

First Bus From Baroda To Ahmedabad

The first bus that departs from Baroda is operated by Mahadev Travels at 00:35 and arrives in Ahmedabad at 02:20. The fare for this bus is ₹3000.

Last Bus From Baroda To Ahmedabad

The last bus that departs from Baroda to Ahmedabad is operated by Patidar Travels at 23:59 and the fare for this bus is ₹600. This bus arrives in Ahmedabad at 01:59. On this route, the bus with the lowest fare is operated by Dhanveer Tours & Travels Pvt.Ltd., whereas Jain travels(regd) ISO 9001:2015 operates the largest number of buses. 

Fastest Bus From Baroda To Ahmedabad

The fastest bus for this route is Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd. which departs from Baroda at 20:20 and arrives in Ahmedabad at 21:20. The fare for this bus is ₹800.

Baroda to Ahmedabad Bus Types 

If you are planning to book Baroda to Ahmedabad bus, then you can easily check Baroda to Ahmedabad bus timing and other important details using the ixigo travel app. There are different types of buses available for the Baroda to Ahmedabad route and have a good frequency running all throughout the day promoting safety and comfort of passengers:

Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper A/C (2+2) Bus

These types of buses are made by Volvo, Scania and Mercedes-Benz. These are semi sleepers with reclining seats and LED TV along with basic amenities. Travellers can book these buses for Baroda to Ahmedabad route on ixigo app and avail amazing offers.

A/C Seater (2+2)

These buses are very comfortable and suggested for a budget-friendly travel option with the AC feature. These types of buses are available for Baroda to Ahmedabad route and can be booked using the ixigo app.

Volvo Multi-Axle Sleeper A/C (2+1)

These types of buses are expensive buses. An LED television for every berth along with multiple amenities make for luxury throughout the trip. Volvo bus booking for Baroda to Ahmedabad can be done using the ixigo app and some great deals can also be availed by the travellers. Volvo bus booking online can also be done on ixigo’s website.

Non A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1) / Non A/C Seater (2+2)

The Non A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1) / Non A/C Seater (2+2) category buses are non-air-conditioned, and have 2+2 push back seats. These are simple bus services available for Baroda to Ahmedabad route and can be booked at a relatively lower price. Sleeper bus booking can easily be done by using ixigo travel app.

Offers on Baroda to Ahmedabad Bus Ticket Booking 

Now enjoy travelling at the best prices with offers by ixigo! ixigo has curated several kinds of offers in order to provide the best deal to its customers. One can also enjoy exclusive deals from various popular payment wallets. All you need to do is visit ixigo offers page to explore all the amazing bus offers and save on bus booking from Baroda to Ahmedabad. Now booking bus tickets online is simple, safe and secure with ixigo. AbhiBus, a bus ticketing portal acquired by ixigo, also offers special bus booking offers! For the Hyderabad to Bangalore bus route, you can avail discount coupons and cashbacks on AbhiBus.

The current bus offers by ixigo are:

1. Save Upto ₹500 on bus bookings from Baroda to Ahmedabad : Coupon code: BUS500 and get a flat 6%, upto ₹500 ixigo money booking
 
2. Get Flat 5% Off Upto ₹200 On your Bus Bookings from Baroda to Ahmedabad With CRED Pay.
 
3. Get 5% Off Upto ₹100 On bus bookings from Baroda to Ahmedabad: Use code: BUS5 and get flat 5% instant off upto ₹100 on your bus ticket booking.
 
4. Save Flat 15% On First Bus Booking from Baroda to Ahmedabad: Use code: NEW15 and get flat 15%, upto ₹200 ixigo money on your booking.
 
5. Get FREE 3-Month Gaana Plus Subscription on Bus Booking from Baroda to Ahmedabad: Use code: GAANA and get free 3-month Gaana plus subscription on your booking.
 
6. Get Upto ₹500 Cashback Via OlaMoney Postpaid+ On Buses from Baroda to Ahmedabad: Book your bus via ixigo & get assured cashback between ₹50 - ₹500 using OlaMoney Postpaid+ on your ticket booking.
 
7. Get Flat ₹125 Off On Buses Via MobiKwik from Baroda to Ahmedabad: Book your bus via ixigo & get flat ₹125 off on payments via MobiKwik on your ticket booking.
 
So, if you are booking a Baroda to Ahmedabad bus, don’t forget to check out the great deals by ixigo. 

 

 

Top Bus Routes from Baroda

Boarding Points in Baroda

  • dhumal chokdi 7
  • 998350380
  • mahadev travels
  • Krishnavelly
  • Near-Amitnagar ( Only Bkg Office Ph-) Goldan Chokdi
  • By pass Raj Travels
  • Golden Chowkdi Baroda Goldan chokdi Baroda
  • Sai Sitaram Hotel Nr Zambua Bridge Baroda
  • Savli Chokdi Baroda
  • Golden Chowkdi
  • Dhumal Chowkadi
  • Baroda - Ahmedabad Express highway
  • Vagodiya Chokdi Baroda Golden Chokdi
  • Golden Kapurai Chokdi
  • nityanand complex susen tarshali ring road
  • Golden Cross Road
  • Beside Bridge Jamwa Chokdi
  • Ajwa Chokdi
  • Gumad Chokdi
  • Waghodia Chowkdi
  • Golden Chokdi
  • Dumad Chokdi
  • Jambuva Chokdi
  • Waghodia Chowkdi
  • Golden Chokdi
  • Dumad Chokdi
  • Dhumal Chokdi Sushen Circle
  • Amit Nagar Circle
  • Kala Ghoda
  • Dev Travels Nr Ramdev Hotel Waghodia Chokdi Golden Bridge
  • Chowkdi
  • Highway
  • Ph- Dhumad Chowkdi
  • Highway
  • Ph- Jambuva By-pass
  • Tersali Chowkdi
  • Gujarat travels
  • shop no.2-3
  • royal palms residency
  • opp.urmi school
  • sama savli road
  • Sama Talav GSRTC Bus Stand
  • Golden Chowkdi
  • Polytechnic College Gate
  • After Pandya bridge Mo Dhanveer Travels
  • Krishnavelly Complex
  • Near-Amitnagar
  • Sama-Savli Road Mo. DUMAL CHOWKDI GOLDEN CHOWKDI Jambuva Chowkadi Pandya Bridge Patel Travels Amit Nagar Shopping Center
  • Amit Nagar Circel Shop No 4 Amit Nagar Circle Patel Travels 2
  • Jambua Bridge Chowkdi
  • Highway
  • 4
  • Golden Bridge
  • Chowkdi
  • Highway
  • Ph- Neeta Laxmi Travellers Krishnavelly Comp Amit Nagar
  • Jhabuaa Briz
  • Kapuray Chokdi
  • Goldan Chokdi Dumad chokdi Baroda
  • Dhumal Chowkdi Jambuva bridge
  • Tarsali chokdi 0261-2354097
  • Kapurai chowkdi
  • Wagodiya chokdi
  • Aajva chokdi
  • Golden chokdi 0261-2354097
  • Dumad chokdi 0261-2354097
  • Samrat travels Golden chowkdi golden chowkdi bridge ending baroda Jambuva chowkdi bridge ending baroda Dumad chowkdi baroda entry baroda Dhamal chokdi express highway
  • baroda
  • Golden chowkdi
  • Dumbal Chokdi By Pass
  • Golden Chokdi by Pass
  • bus stand Amitnagar Circle
  • Shop No.6
  • Krishnavali Complex
  • Baroda Sai Sitaram Hotel\t
  • Golden Chowkdi\t
  • Dumad chokdi\t
  • Waghodia Chokdi
  • Vaghodiya chokdi
  • Jambuva chokdi
  • Tarsali chokdi
  • Ajva chokdi
  • Golden chowkdi
  • Dumand chokdi
  • Shop No.4
  • Tower-A
  • Besides Coral Hospital
  • Sama Canal
  • Sama Savli Road
  • Vadodara JHABUA CHOWKDI
  • BARODA- 4
  • 0261
  • 2365044
  • TARSALI CHOWKDI
  • BARODA 4
  • 0261
  • 2365044
  • KAPURAAI CHOWKDI
  • BARODA- 4
  • 0261
  • 2365044
  • Waghodia Chokdi 4
  • 0261
  • 2365044
  • AJEUA CHOWKDI
  • BARODA- 4
  • 4
  • GOLDEN CHOWKDI
  • BARODA- 4
  • 0261
  • 2365044
  • Sama Shavli Road Near Honest Restaurant Shugan 5 Shree krishna Travels Sama Kenal- 4
  • 4
  • Dhumal Chowkdi
  • Baroda- 4
  • Jambuva bridge
  • pick up by van/auto
  • Susan char rasta
  • pick up by van/auto
  • Seema pooja travels baroda shastri over bridge
  • pandya hotel
  • nr polytechnic
  • pick up by van/auto
  • Lal baugh preet travels
  • pick up by van/auto
  • Orange travels
  • amit nagar
  • shiv mandir
  • Dumad chokhdi
  • Dhumal Chowkdi 1
  • Jambua Bridge
  • Tarsali chokdi
  • KAPURAI CHOKDI
  • Ajava chokdi
  • Goldan Chokadi Bridge END
  • Dumad chokdi
  • Jambuva chokdi baroda bypass
  • Shree Dev Travels nr. ramdev hotel nh.8 vaghodiya chokdi baroda Golden chokdi baroda
  • Dumad chokdi Jambuva chokdi under bridge-0265-2488355-655
  • Tarsali ring road
  • nityanand complex
  • Vagodiya chowkdi baroda bypass
  • Dumad chokdi -0265-2488355-655
  • Rathore Travels
  • Jambuwa Bridge
  • Makarpura 2
  • Rathore Travels
  • Dhumal Chokdi 2
  • Rathore Travels
  • Sama Talav 2
  • Dumad Chowkdi
  • Sama talav Golden chokdi- B-8
  • Sukanpanch Sama Talav Road
  • Baroda 45
  • By Pass
  • GOLDEN CHOKDI DUMAD CHOWKDI Dhumal Chokdi
  • Jambua Chokadi Baba Ramdev Hotel Waghodia Chokdi
  • Dhumad chokdi- -997866582
  • Baroda
  • New Payal Travels
  • Tulshi Dham Cross Road
  • Manjalpur
  • Shree Ramkrupa Travels
  • Place plaza
  • near kashi vishwanath temple
  • lalbagh New Payal Travels
  • Pandya Bridge Shree Shyam Travels
  • Amitnagar 8
  • Apex chandra
  • Sushen Circle Baroda Vaghodiya Chokdi 2
  • Pandya Bridge 2
  • Amit Nagar 2
  • Dhumad Chokdi Jalaram shreenath travels near jambuva bridge markarpura Shree shayam travels amit nagar Maruti travels baroda. Baroda. Baroda.
  • Baroda dhamal chowkdi bypass
  • Amit Nagar Circle Baroda
  • Surana vishal tour and travels Ramdev Hotel M Ajwa Crossing Baroda M Golden Chowkdi M Dumad Chowkadi M Waghodia Chowkdi M Golden chowkdi Dumad chokdi Jambuva bridge
  • makkarpura (ramdev hotel)
  • Vaghodiya chokdi
  • exp highway
  • Golden chowkdi
  • baroda
  • Dumad chokadi
  • exp highway
  • Ranjan travels
  • shop No -17 Krishan Bally Compalex
  • SHANKAR TRAVELS
  • Shankar travels ( pandya bridge )
  • Sankar travels_(dhumad chokdi) Dumad Chokdi
  • Vadodara
  • Jambuwa Bypass
  • vadodara
  • Hotel new Galaxy
  • Vadodara
  • Dumad Chokadi BARODA-LALBAG SAYAJI ARYAN COMPANY PANDYA BRIDGE 38
  • CHHANI JAKAT NAKA - 39 39
  • Dumad Chokdi Shri shyam travels 8- Pandya bridge office Amit nagar circle Shri krishna travels
  • sama canal Amitnagar circle
  • baroda
  • Ajava chowkdi
  • Golden chowkdi
  • Dhumar chokdi
  • Goldan Chokdi Baroda Dumad Chokdi Baroda Jambuva bye bass uder bridge
  • baroda
  • Gujarat travels
  • makarpura police station
  • baroda
  • Gujarat travels
  • palace plaza complex
  • lalbaugh
  • baroda
  • Gujarat travels
  • opp polytechnic college
  • pandya bridge
  • Chhani ( Canel)
  • Jambuva bridge
  • baroda Vaghodiya chokdi
  • baroda Dhumad chokdi
  • baroda Makarpura zamba bridge
  • ramdev hotel
  • Golden chowkdi Dumad chokadi Dumad chokdi baroda Dhumal Chokdi By Pass
  • Shri shyam travels amit nagar baroda
  • Kapurai chowkdi Goldan chowkdi Vaghodiya chokdi Golden chokdi kapurai chokdi Jambuva Sai sitaram hotel Dumad chokdi jambuva bridge Tarsali chowkdi Kapurai chowkdi Vaghodiya chokdi Aajva chowkdi
  • Golden chokdi Dumad chokdi Vagodiya chokdi baroda Goldan chowkdi baroda Jambuva bridge hotel sai sitaram
  • Kapurai chowkdi
  • baroda
  • Goldan chokdi
  • baroda
  • Dumad chokdi
  • express highway
  • baroda
  • Dumad Chokdi Vaghodiya Chokdi 0
  • Ajwa Chokdi 0
  • Dumad Chokdi 0
  • Baroda Hotel Shree Sai Sitaram 0
  • Baroda Jambua Chokdi Sai Sitaram Hotel (Pickup Van-Bus)
  • Ajwa Chokdi By Pass Baroda
  • Dumal Chokdi By Pass Baroda
  • Goldan Chokadi
See All

Dropping Points in Ahmedabad

  • CTM Cross Road
  • Khodiyar Nagar
  • Bapunagar
  • Naroda Patiya
  • Galaxy
  • Koba Circle
  • Tri Mandir Adalaj
  • CTM
  • Soni Ni Chal
  • Virat Nagar
  • KHODIYAR NAGAR
  • APPARPACH CROSS ROAD
  • Rabari Colony
  • Thakkar Nagar
  • Bapunagar
  • Kalupur
  • Gitamandir
  • Paldi
  • C.T.M Exprees Hayway
  • Gita Mandir
  • S.T Stand
  • Paldi
  • Neharu Nagar
  • Shivranjani Char rasta
  • Jodhapur Char Rasta
  • Bapunagar
  • Approch
  • Utam Nagar
  • Jivanwadi
  • Nikol
  • Khodiyar Mandir
  • CTM Express Highway
  • Rabari Colony Ahmedabad
  • Bapunagar Approch Ahmedabad
  • Naroda PatiyatAhmedabad
  • Galaxy Circle Ahmedabad
  • Indira Bridge Ahmedabad
  • Koba Circle
  • Soni Ni Chali Ahmedabad
  • New Ankur Travels Near Bus Stand Geeta Mandir Ahmedabad
  • Paldi Chokdi Ahmedabad
  • Income Tax circle Ahmedabad
  • Vadaj Ahmedabad
  • Subhash Bridge RTO Circle Ahmedabad
  • Sabarmati Police Station Ahmedabad
  • Visat Petrol pump Ahmedabad
  • Chandkheda Ahmedabad
  • CTM Chart Rasta
  • Khodiyar Nagar
  • Thakkar Nagar Approch
  • Naroda Patiya
  • Adalaj
  • CTM OPP. REALWAY STATION KALPURA NAMSTE CRICEL SHAHIBAG SHUBHAS BRIDGE Adalaj Trimandir Adalaj
  • CTM Bapunagar Naroda Patia
  • Mota chiloda
  • Nana chiloda
  • C.T.M.
  • Bapu Nagar - Bhagshwari Travels
  • Thakkar Nagar Aproch
  • Naroda Patiya - Krishna Travels
  • Opp.S T Workshop
  • C T M Cross Road
  • Rabari Colony
  • Soni ni Chali
  • Viratnagar
  • Thakkar nagar
  • Uttamnagar
  • Vero
  • Jivanwadi
  • Khodiyar Mandir
  • Poonam bakery
  • Sukan Char Rasta
  • Rajhans Cinemas
  • Bapunagar
  • Adalaj Trimandir
  • CTM Express highway Near RK Travels
  • Geeta Mandir ( Pickup By Van)
  • Paldi Neeta Volvo Shroff Chembers Near Paldi Bus Station
  • Nana Chiloda Circle
  • SG Highway Neeta Volvo Divya Bhaskar Near Andaj Party Plot
  • Gulshan Travels Naroda Bethak
  • Satellite Opp Manas Complex Near Kotak ATM
  • Yogi Travel Namaste Circle
  • Natraj Travels Naroda Patia
  • Bapunagar
  • CTM
  • Ahmedabad Bapunagar Opp Narnarayan Still
  • NARODA PATIYA
  • Satellite Manas Complex Near Phone Waala
  • Ujala Circle
  • CTM Nr. B.R.T.S Bus Stop ()
  • ST Bus Stand
  • Nr
  • Geeta Mandir
  • Laxmi Travellers
  • Opp.Hajipura Garden
  • Near Namaste Circle
  • Shahibaugh
  • RTO Circle Ahmedabad
  • Adalaj chokdi near Bapa Sitaram hotel
  • Yogi Travels Namaste Circle ( Pickup By Van)
  • Zingbus Lounge Paldi ( Pickup Up By Van)
  • Hotel Ummed Palace
  • Aslali below ring road bridge
  • Gujarat travels between old octroi naka narol vishala road piplaj
  • SG Highway Neeta Volvo Divya Bhaskar Near Andaj Party Plot ( Pickup By Van)
  • Satellite Manas Complex Near Paneer Tomato Restaurant ( Pickup By Van)
  • Zingbus Lounge Paldi
  • Satellite Opposite Manas Complex
  • Near Kotak ATM ( Pickup By Van)
  • Deep Travels Express Highway CTM
  • Narol Circle
  • Odhav Ring Road Circles
  • CTM
  • Bus Stand (Geeta Mandir)
  • paldi
  • Vishala Circle
  • Dhanveer Travels S G Highway Divya Bhaskar Nr. Andaj Party Plot Opp. Jeep Show Room Ahmedabad
  • CTM Char Rasta- Prahlad Nagar Circle (P) Nr. Honest Restaurant S.G Highway
  • Ramol Toll Tex
  • Ahmedabad Bypass
  • Chhota Chiloda
  • Ramol Hotel Naka
  • Uthao Wam Hotel
  • Chiloda Circle
  • Adalaj Circle
  • Mohmmadi Hotel
  • Adalaj Circle
  • R.T.O Circle
  • Shahibaug
  • Ramol toll Naka
  • Ramal
  • Tall Tax
  • Vastral
  • Metrolink ke niche
  • Odhav
  • Near Palm Hotel
  • Nikol char Rasta Ring Road.
  • Nana chiloda
  • Kaka Bhaji-pau Ring Road.
  • Adalaj Opp-Tri-mandir
  • Near momai Tea Stole.
  • Kalol
  • Ambica Bus-stand.
  • Chhatral
  • Balaji Travels
  • Swatik Party Plot.
  • Ramol toll Naka
  • C.t.m
  • Shahibaug
  • Adalaj Circle
  • Chiloda
  • Aslali (char rasta)
  • Naroda Patiya
  • Ahmedabad
  • mahadev travels near swaminarayan society CTM expressway Ahemdabad
  • Shahibaugh
  • Namaste Circle
  • geeta mandir s.t.bus stand
  • Ramol
  • Adalaj Circle
  • Ramol Tall Naka
  • Vastral Charrasta
  • Adalaj Circule
  • Nana Chiloda
  • Ramol chokdi Thakkar Nagar Approach Bapunagar
  • Khodiyar Mandir Nikol
  • Ankur Travels
  • Opp St Bus Stand
  • Geeta Mandir
  • Chaudhary Travels
  • Near Namaste Circle
  • Shahibag
  • CTM Express Highway
  • Soni Ni Chal
  • Virat Nagar
  • Jivanvadi
  • Chiloda
  • Memco
  • Hathijan circle
  • Omkar Char Rasta Choudhary Pan Center Ke Uppar Mamco Ahmadabad
  • Memco
  • Chhota Chiloda
  • Gagan Guest House
  • Naroda Patia Ahmadabad
  • STA
  • Nana Chiloda Circle
  • Memco
  • Naroda Patiya
  • Adajan Chowkdi
  • Shri Mandir
  • Mehsana Road
  • Momai D Center
  • Ramol Toll
  • Odhav Circle
  • Nana Chiloda Ring Road - Chota chiloda
  • Rathore Tra...Odhav(Mo.)
  • Adalat circel
  • C.t.m (express highway)
  • Paldi
  • Ramol tall naka
  • Adalaj Circle
  • Ramol tall naka
  • Ramol Toll Plaza
  • Ahmedabad
  • naroda patiya circle
  • RTO circle shubas bridge
  • Chankheda bus stand
  • Adalat Chokadi
  • ctm char rasta st stop
  • Jhundal Chokadi
  • BRTS BUS STAND
  • Adalaj Chokadi
  • AHMEDABAD AIRPORT RAILWAY STATION BUS STAND
  • C.t.m (express highway)
  • RING ROAD BY PASS
  • Ramkrupa Travels (Jay Travels)
  • U-1A
  • Shroff Chambers
  • Paldi
  • Shahibaug
  • Adalat chokdi
  • Chota chiloda
  • CTM
  • Shahibagh
  • Airport Circle
  • Memco
  • Odhav ring road
  • Zundal circle
  • Adalat chokdi
  • Bus stand (geeta mandir)
  • Chiloda
  • Geeta mandir
  • Naroda Patiya
  • R.T.O Circle
  • Ramol tall naka
  • Naroda patiya natraj travels
  • Adalaj Circle
  • Paldi Opp Raj Express Travels
  • Satar Bazar Satelite Ahmedabad
  • Iscon char rasta Croma show room
  • CTM Char Rasta express highway- M- S T Stand- Gita Mandir M- Kalupur Railway Station M- SHAHIBAUGH M- Subhash Bridge M- CHANDKHEDA M- Adalaj M- CTM Patel Travels Hotline 3805 C.T.M Express Highway M r travels shahibaugh Namaste Circle Shahibaug
  • 1
  • R.t.o circle - opp. B.r.t.s bus stand
  • shubhash bridge.
  • Chandkheda BRTS Bus Stand
  • Adalaj Chokdi - Shahibaug
  • C.t.m (express highway)
  • Adalaj Circle
  • C.t.m (express highway)
  • Adalaj Tri Mandir Adalaj Circle
  • Bada Chiloda Circle
  • Ahemdabad
  • Gulshan Travels Naroda Bethak
  • Ahemdabad
  • Bapunagar Vijay Chowk
  • Ahemdabad
  • Sanathal Circle
  • CTM Patel Travels Hotline 3805 8
  • shroff chambers
  • paldi (Pickup Van)
  • Paldi- Dhanveer Travels L-7 Shroff Chembers Opp. Navchetan School (M) Namaste circle
  • RTO Circle
  • Adalaj Chokdi
  • Geeta mandir
  • Manas Complex
  • Jodhpur Char Rasta Satellite (Pickup Van)
  • Near ST Stand Gitamandir Opp. Railway Station Kalupur Namste Circle Shahibag Shubhash Breaj Adalaj CTM Patel Travels Hotline 3805 Sanand Chowkdi
  • C.t.m opp brts bus stand
  • Gujarat travels 1- medicine market paldi cross raod
  • paldi
  • Geeta Mandir
  • Shahibag - Chaudhary Travels
  • Paldi.
  • Bus stand (geeta mandir)
  • Shahibaug opp namasthe circle
  • Chandkheda
  • Adalaj Circle
  • C.t.m (express highway)
  • Geeta mandir bus stand
  • Shahibaug
  • Adalaj Circle
  • R.T.O Circle
  • Shahibaug
  • Kalupur Railway Station
  • C.t.m (express highway)
  • Geeta mandir
  • Subhash bridge
  • ctm char rasta
  • ctm char rasta
  • Geeta mandir
  • Kalupur Railway Station
  • Shahibaug opp namasthe circle
  • R.T.O Circle
  • Chandkheda
  • Adalat chokdi
  • ctm char rasta
  • Adalat chokdi
  • Naroda Patiya
  • Naroda Patiya
  • Chiloda
  • Bapunagar
  • ctm char rasta
  • Approach
  • Chiloda
  • Ramol
  • Nana chiloda - ring road circle
  • C.t.m (express highway)
  • R.T.O Circle
  • Chota chiloda
  • Naroda Patiya
  • CTM
  • Soni Ni Chal Approach Road
  • Thhakarnagar
  • Krishnanagar
  • Naroda Galaxy Cinema
  • Indira Bridge
  • Adalaj Highway
See All

Baroda to Ahmedabad Buses - FAQs

  • Q. What is the lowest bus fare between Baroda and Ahmedabad?

    A. The lowest bus fare between Baroda and Ahmedabad is ₹189. Book Now

  • Q. Currently how many buses run from Baroda to Ahmedabad?

    A. Currently, 144 buses run from ixigo from Baroda to Ahmedabad.

  • Q. What’s the time taken by bus when travelling from Baroda to Ahmedabad?

    A. It takes 2hr 19min to reach from Baroda to Ahmedabad By bus. Click here to book

  • Q. When does the first bus leave from Baroda to Ahmedabad?

    A. The first bus leaves at 00:35 from Baroda to Ahmedabad.

  • Q. What time does the last bus depart from Baroda to Ahmedabad?

    A. The last bus from Baroda to Ahmedabad departs at 23:59.

  • Q. Which is the fastest bus to travel to Ahmedabad from Baroda?

    A. The fastest bus to Ahmedabad from Baroda is Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd..

  • Q. Which operator provides the lowest travelling fare between Baroda and Ahmedabad?

    A. Dhanveer Tours & Travels Pvt.Ltd. provides the lowest travelling fare between Baroda and Ahmedabad.

  • Q. How can I pay for my Baroda to Ahmedabad bus tickets on ixigo?

    A. Choose from Debit/Credit Card, Net banking or Wallet (Amazon, Free Charge, PayU) to pay for your Baroda to Ahmedabad bus tickets on ixigo.