From
To
Date

Baroda to Nathdwara Buses

Search Baroda to Nathdwara Buses - ixigo now offers online bus booking services for Baroda Nathdwara travellers! For booking a Baroda to Nathdwara bus, ixigo provides all the necessary details. The lowest fare for this route is ₹408 and the average travel time is 7hr 58min. There are 55 buses running on this route with 29 bus operators. The first bus to depart from Baroda is Chirag Travels Agency at 00:04 and the fare is ₹421. Here are the Baroda to Nathdwara bus timing: The last bus to depart is Chandra - Shreeji Darshan Travels at 23:55 and the fare is ₹724. The last bus arrives in Nathdwara at 07:00. Shrikrishna Travels provides the lowest price on this route and Shreenath Travellers ISO 9001-2008 Certified provides the maximum number of buses. The fastest bus for this route is Shree Anjaniputra Travels and Cargo Pvt.Ltd.® which departs at 00:15 and arrives at 06:10 and the fare for this bus is ₹611. You can book return Nathdwara to Baroda bus tickets.

Chirag Travels Agency
00:04
7hr 40min
07:44
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
INR421
40 seats left
Shree Anjaniputra Travels and Cargo Pvt.Ltd.®
00:15
5hr 55min
06:10
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
INR611
26 seats left
Paliwal Travels
00:55
7hr 45min
08:40
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
INR1072
38 seats left
Rishabh Travels.UDAIPUR CROSSING 2 HRS WAITING
01:15
7hr 30min
08:45
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
INR1500
28 seats left
M-s Chirag Travels (Mumbai)
AC
03:00
6hr 30min
09:30
SCANIA AC Multi Axle Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
INR1200
10 seats left
Paliwal Travels
AC
03:55
7hr 10min
11:05
AC Sleeper
Starts from
INR1501
34 seats left
Priya Travels Suratshri sanwariya
15:31
7hr 15min
22:46
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
INR800
33 seats left
Trisha Travels (Vapi)GAYATRI BUS
AC
15:46
7hr
22:46
AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
INR1150
14 seats left
Priya Travels Surat
16:00
7hr 30min
23:30
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
INR721
38 seats left
Shrikrishna Travels
17:30
8hr 45min
02:15
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
INR509
21 seats left
Samrat Travels
17:40
8hr 10min
01:50
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
INR799
17 seats left
Shreenath Travellers ISO 9001-2008 Certified
AC
18:00
8hr 45min
02:45
AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
INR713
30 seats left
Seema Pooja Travels25 Year Moving Ideas
AC
18:00
9hr 40min
03:40
AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
INR1340
36 seats left
Shrikrishna Travels
18:30
8hr
02:30
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
INR509
8 seats left
Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.
18:45
9hr 50min
04:35
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
INR500
27 seats left
Shree Mahaveer Travels
19:00
9hr 30min
04:30
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
INR527
32 seats left
Shree Ji Travelsshrinath travels anad transport agency
AC
19:01
10hr
05:01
AC Sleeper
Starts from
INR1550
36 seats left
Poonam New Kothari travels (Surat)
19:10
8hr 30min
03:40
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
INR713
26 seats left
Mahadev Travels (Baroda)
19:30
9hr
04:30
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
INR500
42 seats left
Mewara Travels
19:30
8hr 10min
03:40
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
INR1050
34 seats left
Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.
AC
19:50
9hr 10min
05:00
AC Sleeper
Starts from
INR1200
32 seats left
Shree Seth Sawariya Travels
20:01
7hr
03:01
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
INR1200
4 seats left
Kothari-Rajguru Travels (Surat)
20:05
8hr 15min
04:20
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
INR800
6 seats left
Chandra - Shreeji Darshan Travels
20:10
7hr 5min
03:15
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
INR419
24 seats left
Shree Ji Travelsshreeji santinath
20:10
8hr 50min
05:00
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
INR852
40 seats left
Albeli Sarkar Tours And Travels
20:15
8hr 28min
04:43
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
INR600
20 seats left
Shree Dev Travels.
20:30
8hr 15min
04:45
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
INR1800
4 seats left
Shree Ji Travelsramdev travels
20:30
9hr 30min
06:00
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
INR952
36 seats left
Shrikrishna Travels
20:30
8hr 30min
05:00
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
INR713
7 seats left
Mewara Travels
20:30
8hr 10min
04:40
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
INR810
13 seats left
Pawan Travels (Surat)
20:35
8hr 17min
04:52
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
INR1222
37 seats left
Kothari-Rajguru Travels (Surat)Rajguru
20:42
8hr 20min
05:02
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
INR800
19 seats left
Jay Bherunath Travels
21:00
8hr 15min
05:15
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
INR815
16 seats left
Shrikrishna Travels
21:00
8hr 15min
05:15
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
INR509
8 seats left
Parshwanath Travels
AC
21:15
9hr
06:15
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
INR800
28 seats left
Rajlaxmi Shrinath Travel Agency Iso - 9001
AC
21:26
6hr 5min
03:31
AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
INR1000
40 seats left
Mewara Travels
21:29
7hr 30min
04:59
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
INR1000
30 seats left
Jay Bherunath TravelsS S TRAVELS
21:30
7hr 30min
05:00
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
INR815
26 seats left
Paliwal
21:35
7hr 5min
04:40
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
INR1287
24 seats left
Kothari-Rajguru Travels (Surat)
21:40
7hr 20min
05:00
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
INR800
8 seats left
Lake City Travels
22:00
8hr 29min
06:29
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
INR700
14 seats left
Paliwal Travels
22:00
7hr
05:00
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
INR1072
30 seats left
Shrikrishna Travels
22:00
8hr 35min
06:35
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
INR408
38 seats left
Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.
AC
22:30
9hr 45min
08:15
AC Sleeper
Starts from
INR1200
36 seats left
Shree Anjaniputra Travels and Cargo Pvt.Ltd.®
22:35
7hr
05:35
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
INR1018
15 seats left
New Kothari Travels
22:45
6hr 30min
05:15
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
INR750
35 seats left
Shreenath Travellers ISO 9001-2008 Certified
AC
23:00
7hr 30min
06:30
AC Sleeper
Starts from
INR968
26 seats left
Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.
AC
23:20
7hr 30min
06:50
VOLVO AC Multi Axle Sleeper
Starts from
INR1000
30 seats left
Chirag Travels Agency
AC
23:25
7hr 35min
07:00
AC Sleeper
Starts from
INR1200
33 seats left
Mewara Travels
23:26
8hr 5min
07:31
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
INR1000
32 seats left
Kothari-Rajguru Travels (Surat)Shreenath Tours
23:45
7hr 45min
07:30
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
INR800
37 seats left
Paliwal
23:45
8hr 15min
08:00
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
INR1072
31 seats left
Poonam New Kothari travels (Surat)
23:50
7hr 25min
07:15
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
INR713
33 seats left
Shreenathji Darshan Travels Rajwadi
23:51
6hr 50min
06:41
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
INR699
27 seats left
Chandra - Shreeji Darshan Travels
23:55
7hr 5min
07:00
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
INR724
22 seats left

Boarding Points in Baroda

Vaghodiya chokdi, Golden chowkdi , Golden chokri highway, , Golden chokri 9769878721/26833535, Baroda golden chowkdi, Baroda, Amit Nagar, M-s Chirag Travels Office, Krishnaveli Complex 9389666222,9389666333, Golden chokdi, Dhumal chokdi, Dhumal chowkadi , Pandya bridge office , Amit nagar circle , Sama savali road ,sama cenal, nr.honest hotel, Dumad chokdi, Anand, Samrat travels 8690018135, Golden chowkdi 8690018135, Baroda,vagodia chowkdi (shrikrishna travels), Shop no 4,tower-a shukan-5,besides honest restaurant,canal road sama savli road,vadodra, Patel tour and travels, amitnagar, Below sama bridge near ridham hospitel, Jambuva bridge, Tarsali chokdi, Kapurai chowkdi, Waghodia chowkdi, Ajava chokdi, Golden chowkdi, Nitya nand complex tarsali, Amit nagar circle sama savli road krishna velly complex -7228034515 / 0265-2488355 - 655-, Dhamal chokdi express highway,baroda, Jambuva bridge (by pass) 9409352049,9375109069, Shreeji travels,waghodia chokdi 9409352049,9375109069, Pandya bridge 9409352049,9375109069, Amit nagar circle 9409352049,9375109069, Shree ji travels dumad chowkdi 9409352049/9375109069, Jambuva chokdi , Vaghodiya chokdi, Tarsali chokdi , Dumand chokdi , Golden chowkdi, Ajva chokdi , Mahadev travels pandya bridge , Chhani jakatnaka circle , Jambuva bridge, Tarsali chokdi, Shree dev travels vaghodiya chowkdi, Aajva chokdi, Golden chokdi, Dumad chokdi, nityanand complex susen tarshali ring road-7228034517 - 0265-2633833/0265-2633855-, Jambuva bridge, Tarsali chokdi, Ajva chokdi, Golden chokdi, Kapurai chowkdi, Vaghodiya chokdi, Ajava chokdi, Golden chowkdi highway, Golden chokdi, by pass , Golden , Shree ji travels,kapurai chowkdi 9409352049,9375109069, Chhani jakat naka (kenal) 9409352049,9375109069, Toll naka 9409352049,9375109069, Jambuva bridge,baroda, Tarsali chokdi,baroda, Kapurai chowkdi,baroda, Shree dev travels,vaghodiya chowkdi, Aajva chokdi,baroda, Golden chowkdi,baroda 9913036271, Duamd chokdi, Jambuva chokdi baroda bypass , Tarsali chokdi baroda , Kapurai chokdi baroda , Dev travels near ramdev hotel nh -8 vaghodiya chokdi baroda 9427926275,9016172979, Ajwa circle , Golden chokdi baroda , Dumad chokdi 9427926275, 9016172979, Fartilizer, Ranoli chowkdi , Padamla chowkdi, Nandeshri chowkdai, Vasad chokdi , Nadiad, Vaghodiya chokdi, Golden chokdi, Jambuva briduge, Shyam travels amit nagar circle, Dhumad chowkdi, Anand aadarsh hotel, Ganesh mandir shrinath transhport nadiad express highway, Jambuva bridge , J j travels ,chhani jakat naka, Jambuva jakat naka 9904236904/8460383487, Tarsali under bridge 9904236904/8460383487, Kapurai chowkdi 9904236904/8460383487, Ajwa chokdi 9904236904/8460383487, Vaghodiya chokdi 9904236904/8460383487, Golden chowkdi 9904236904/8460383487, Amit nagar circle 9904236904/8460383487, Sama canal honest hotel 9904236904/8460383487, Head office_chhani jakat naka carcle 9904236904/8460383487, Dumad chokdi 9904236904/8460383487, Dev Travel Near Ramdev hotel, Vrundavan Char Rasta, Pandya Bridge, Amit Nagar Circle , Dumad chokdi, Shrinath travel agency, Fatehganj post office circle 9904236904/8460383487, Pandiya bridge 9904236904/8460383487, Head office_chhani jakat naka 9904236904/8460383487, Amit Nagar Circle, Pandya bridge Office, Chhani ( Canel), Toll Naka ( Chhani), Vaghodiya chokdi - new kothari travels, Baroda (pandya bridge) (shreenath jalaram), Lalbaugh -9461869446-7048478621 /0265 - 2433301-, Baroda highway , Golden chokdi, Ajava chokdi
See All

Dropping Points in Nathdwara

Chaudhry Petrol Pump, National highway, Bus stand, Bus stand, Bus stand, Nathdwara - M-s Chirag Travels, C-O Eagle Travels, Bus Stand., Chaudhry Petrol Pump, Chaudhry Petrol Pump, Bus stand, National highway, Chaudhry Petrol Pump, Chaudhry Petrol Pump, Chaudhry Petrol Pump, Bus stand, Bus stand, Bus stand, Chaudhry Petrol Pump, Chaudhry Petrol Pump, Chaudhry Petrol Pump, Nathdwara, Chaudhry Petrol Pump, Bus stand, Bus stand, National highway, Chaudhry Petrol Pump, Chaudhry Petrol Pump, Chaudhry Petrol Pump, Chaudhry Petrol Pump, National highway, Bus stand, Chaudhry Petrol Pump, Nathdwara Near Chaudhary Petrol Pump, Bus stand, National highway, Bus stand, Chaudhry Petrol Pump, Bus stand, Bus stand, Bus stand, Bus stand, Chaudhry Petrol Pump
See All

Baroda to Nathdwara Buses - FAQs

  • Q. Between Baroda and Nathdwara, what is the lowest bus fare?

    A. Between Baroda and Nathdwara, the lowest bus fare is ₹408. Book Now

  • Q. For the route between Baroda and Nathdwara, how many buses are available for the commute?

    A. For the route between Baroda and Nathdwara, 55 are available for the commute. Here, You can check bus tickets booking services.

  • Q. If travelling from Baroda to Nathdwara, what is the number of bus operators that operate with ixigo?

    A. If travelling from Baroda to Nathdwara, 29 bus operators are available that operate with ixigo. click here to book now

  • Q. How much time does it take to travel from Baroda to Nathdwara by bus?

    A. To travel from Baroda to Nathdwara, it takes around 7hr 58min hours by bus. Check here to book now

  • Q. At what time does the first bus leaves from Baroda to Nathdwara?

    A. 00:04 is when the first bus leaves from Baroda to Nathdwara.

  • Q. At what time does the last bus leaves from Baroda to Nathdwara ?

    A. 23:55 is when the last bus leaves from Baroda to Nathdwara.

  • Q. To travel from Baroda to Nathdwara, which bus takes the least amount of time?

    A. To travel from Baroda to Nathdwara, Shree Anjaniputra Travels and Cargo Pvt.Ltd.® bus takes the least amount of time.

  • Q. To reach from Baroda to Nathdwara, when is the earliest departure and arrival time?

    A. To reach from Baroda to Nathdwara, the earliest departure time is 00:15 and the earliest arrival time is 06:10

  • Q. Please list the operator names between Baroda and Nathdwara with the maximum number of buses?

    A. Shreenath Travellers ISO 9001-2008 Certified operators operate with the maximum buses on the Baroda to Nathdwara bus route.

  • Q. On the route between Baroda and Nathdwara, which bus operators charge the least?

    A. On the route between Baroda and Nathdwara, Shrikrishna Travels operators charge the least.

  • Q. To travel from Baroda to Nathdwara, what is the procedure to book bus tickets online?

    A. To book bus tickets online on the Baroda to Nathdwara route, simply log onto ixigo’s website.

  • Q. Is there any possibility of booking bus tickets to return from Nathdwara to Baroda?

    A. Yes, return tickets can easily be booked online from Nathdwara to Baroda.