Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
From
To
Date

Belagavi to Mumbai Buses

Book Belagavi to Mumbai bus tickets online. 33 bus operators run 82 buses on this route. Select departure time, arrival time, boarding and pickup point for Belagavi to Mumbai online bus booking. Save money by availing bus booking offers on ixigo. Also, book return journey for Mumbai to Belagavi bus.
Anand Travels
00:28
8hr 32min
09:00
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1991
INR1810
14 seats left
VRL Travels
AC
00:30
8hr
08:30
AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
1320
INR1200
22 seats left
Jai Bajrang Travels
AC
00:40
9hr 20min
10:00
AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
3850
INR3500
38 seats left
M R Travels
AC
00:55
9hr 55min
10:50
AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1870
INR1700
19 seats left
VRL Travels
AC
01:00
7hr 30min
08:30
VOLVO AC Multi Axle Sleeper
Starts from
2530
INR2300
11 seats left
VRL Travels
AC
01:30
9hr 30min
11:00
AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
1980
INR1800
19 seats left
East West Booking
AC
02:29
9hr 1min
11:30
VOLVO AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1870
INR1700
41 seats left
SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited
02:30
10hr
12:30
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1538.9
INR1399
21 seats left
Anand Travels
03:00
7hr 30min
10:30
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1771
INR1610
15 seats left
Shri Mallinath Tours and Travels
AC
03:55
9hr 20min
13:15
AC Sleeper
Starts from
3916
INR3560
37 seats left
Anand Travels
AC
04:30
8hr 30min
13:00
AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1771
INR1610
14 seats left
VRL Travels
04:30
8hr 30min
13:00
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1430
INR1300
16 seats left
Mahadev Travels
AC
05:00
7hr
12:00
AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
3520
INR3200
10 seats left
SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited
AC
05:00
7hr 40min
12:40
VOLVO AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2 + 2)
Starts from
1870
INR1700
47 seats left
B.R. Travels
AC
05:03
7hr 45min
12:48
AC Sleeper
Starts from
3142.7
INR2857
33 seats left
Jakhar Travels
AC
05:15
10hr 55min
16:10
VOLVO AC Multi Axle Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
3311
INR3010
17 seats left
Paulo Travels Private Limited.
AC
05:15
10hr 10min
15:25
AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
1386
INR1260
39 seats left
Gujarat Travels
AC
05:30
10hr 35min
16:05
AC Sleeper
Starts from
1732.5
INR1575
30 seats left
Sundesha Travels Pvt. Ltd
AC
05:30
8hr 30min
14:00
AC Sleeper
Starts from
3300
INR3000
31 seats left
Anand Travels
AC
06:00
9hr
15:00
AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1771
INR1610
13 seats left
Anand Travels
06:00
7hr 30min
13:30
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1111
INR1010
11 seats left
Paulo Travels Private Limited.
AC
06:15
10hr 10min
16:25
AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
1732.5
INR1575
39 seats left
VRL Travels
AC
06:15
8hr 45min
15:00
AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
1540
INR1400
20 seats left
M R Travels
AC
06:19
9hr 55min
16:14
AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
2634.5
INR2395
16 seats left
B.R. Travels
AC
06:25
7hr 55min
14:20
AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
2310
INR2100
26 seats left
VRL Travels
AC
06:30
8hr 30min
15:00
VOLVO AC Multi Axle Sleeper
Starts from
2420
INR2200
28 seats left
Anand Travels
AC
07:00
8hr 15min
15:15
AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
3311
INR3010
20 seats left
Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.
AC
14:16
9hr 39min
23:55
AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
1100
INR1000
40 seats left
M R Travels
AC
16:45
9hr 5min
01:50
VOLVO AC Multi Axle Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
3300
INR3000
12 seats left
VRL Travels
AC
17:00
9hr 30min
02:30
VOLVO AC Multi Axle Sleeper
Starts from
3850
INR3500
22 seats left
Gujarat Travels
AC
17:45
10hr 35min
04:20
AC Sleeper
Starts from
1732.5
INR1575
29 seats left
Barde Roadlines
AC
20:45
9hr 15min
06:00
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1257.3
INR1143
15 seats left
VRL Travels
AC
21:00
9hr 15min
06:15
AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
1430
INR1300
25 seats left
Telsang travels
AC
21:10
8hr 20min
05:30
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1210
INR1100
10 seats left
GPT MOHAN TRAVELS
AC
21:10
10hr 14min
07:24
AC Sleeper
Starts from
1679.7
INR1527
30 seats left
Anand Travels
21:15
8hr 45min
06:00
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
2200
INR2000
17 seats left
Barde Roadlines
AC
21:20
9hr 15min
06:35
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1257.3
INR1143
19 seats left
Reshma Bus
21:30
8hr 30min
06:00
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1980
INR1800
24 seats left
SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited
21:45
8hr 15min
06:00
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1318.9
INR1199
18 seats left
Sri Ganesh Travels
21:45
9hr 45min
07:30
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1485
INR1350
25 seats left
GPT MOHAN TRAVELS
AC
21:55
9hr 29min
07:24
AC Sleeper
Starts from
1679.7
INR1527
26 seats left
IntrCity SmartBus (Washroom onboard)
AC
22:00
10hr 35min
08:35
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
2750
INR2500
25 seats left
Sheethal Travels (Mumbai)
22:00
8hr 30min
06:30
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
2035
INR1850
22 seats left
NSK Travels
AC
22:00
8hr
06:00
VOLVO AC Multi Axle Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
2530
INR2300
22 seats left
NSK Travels
AC
22:00
11hr 35min
09:35
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
2200
INR2000
15 seats left
VRL Travels
AC
22:00
7hr 30min
05:30
VOLVO AC Multi Axle Sleeper
Starts from
2200
INR2000
31 seats left
Canara Pinto
22:15
8hr 45min
07:00
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1980
INR1800
13 seats left
East West Booking
22:15
8hr 15min
06:30
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1320
INR1200
18 seats left
VRL Travels
22:15
9hr 30min
07:45
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1320
INR1200
18 seats left
Canara Pinto
22:15
8hr 45min
07:00
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1980
INR1800
13 seats left
SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited
AC
22:25
6hr 35min
05:00
SCANIA AC Semi Sleeper (2 + 2)
Starts from
1617
INR1470
45 seats left
Anand Travels
22:25
8hr 35min
07:00
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1991
INR1810
11 seats left
Kaveri Tours and Travels
22:30
7hr
05:30
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1540
INR1400
9 seats left
Anand Travels
22:30
8hr 15min
06:45
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
2651
INR2410
17 seats left
Anand Travels
22:30
8hr 15min
06:45
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1320
INR1200
13 seats left
VRL Travels
22:30
9hr 30min
08:00
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1210
INR1100
34 seats left
Anand Travels
22:45
8hr 15min
07:00
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1991
INR1810
11 seats left
National Travels(nts)
22:45
7hr 45min
06:30
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1540
INR1400
34 seats left
VRL Travels
AC
22:45
10hr 15min
09:00
AC Sleeper
Starts from
1650
INR1500
8 seats left
Sheethal Travels (Mumbai)
23:00
9hr
08:00
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1540
INR1400
19 seats left
Reshma Bus
23:00
9hr
08:00
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1430
INR1300
23 seats left
Anand Travels
AC
23:00
9hr 15min
08:15
AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
3311
INR3010
13 seats left
Seabird Tourists
AC
23:00
8hr 25min
07:25
VOLVO AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2 + 2)
Starts from
2090
INR1900
34 seats left
Pauls Trans
AC
23:00
8hr
07:00
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1650
INR1500
29 seats left
VRL Travels
23:00
8hr 30min
07:30
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1320
INR1200
24 seats left
Anand Travels
AC
23:15
7hr 45min
07:00
AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
2211
INR2010
10 seats left
Anand Travels
AC
23:15
7hr 45min
07:00
AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1320
INR1200
19 seats left
Anand Travels
23:20
7hr 40min
07:00
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1991
INR1810
16 seats left
Vishal Travels
23:25
7hr 35min
07:00
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1980
INR1800
22 seats left
Anand Travels
AC
23:30
6hr 30min
06:00
AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1771
INR1610
13 seats left
Bharath Motors
23:30
8hr 15min
07:45
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1650
INR1500
23 seats left
Anand Travels
AC
23:45
8hr 45min
08:30
VOLVO AC Multi Axle Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
2871
INR2610
20 seats left
Paulo Travels Private Limited.
23:45
10hr 55min
10:40
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
1270.5
INR1155
21 seats left
Sri Durgamba Travels
23:45
7hr 45min
07:30
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1540
INR1400
31 seats left
VRL Travels
AC
23:45
7hr 35min
07:20
VOLVO AC Multi Axle Sleeper
Starts from
2530
INR2300
14 seats left
VRL Travels
23:45
9hr 45min
09:30
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1650
INR1500
14 seats left
Orange Tours and Travels Platinum
AC
23:55
9hr 5min
09:00
VOLVO AC Multi Axle Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
2530
INR2300
12 seats left
East West Booking
23:55
8hr 35min
08:30
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1540
INR1400
7 seats left
Citizen Bus
AC
23:55
5hr 50min
05:45
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
2200
INR2000
22 seats left
Jain travels(regd) ISO 9001:2015
AC
23:55
9hr 56min
09:51
AC Sleeper
Starts from
3850
INR3500
29 seats left
East West Booking
23:59
7hr 31min
07:30
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1540
INR1400
13 seats left
Anand Travels
AC
23:59
7hr 31min
07:30
AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1771
INR1610
18 seats left

Belagavi to Mumbai Bus Route Details

Number of AC Buses from Belagavi to Mumbai50
Number of Non AC Buses from Belagavi to Mumbai32
First Bus time from Belagavi to Mumbai00:28
Last Bus time from Belagavi to Mumbai23:59
Starting fare from Belagavi to Mumbai
INR1000
Avg bus duration from Belagavi to Mumbai8hr 43min

Belagavi To Mumbai Bus Information

ixigo offers online bus booking services on the Hyderabad to Vijayawada route. There are 77 bus operators running 365 buses on this route. Travelling from Hyderabad to Vijayawada in a bus is fast, comfortable and safe. Get all the details for Hyderabad to Vijayawada Bus Journey: Bus Fares, Bus Timing, Bus Seat availability, Bus Route, Bus Operator Prices, Online payment methods for bus tickets, Bus offers, Bus e-tickets and more. You can also get information on bus types, timings and travel time for this route on Abhibus, a leading online bus booking website. You can also book Hyderabad to Vijayawada bus tickets on AbhiBus.

Belagavi To Mumbai Bus Timing and Fare

It takes about 8hr 43min to travel from Belagavi to Mumbai via bus. On this route, the bus with the lowest fare charges ₹1000.

Fastest Bus From Belagavi To Mumbai

The fastest bus for this route is operated by Citizen Bus. It departs from Belagavi at 23:55 and arrives in Mumbai at 05:45. The fare for this bus is 2000.

First Bus From Belagavi To Mumbai

The first bus that departs from Belagavi is operated by Anand Travels at 00:28 and arrives in Mumbai at 09:00. The fare for this bus is ₹1810.

Last Bus From Belagavi To Mumbai

The last bus that departs from Belagavi to Mumbai is operated by East West Booking at 23:59. The fare for this bus is ₹1400. It arrives in Mumbai at 07:30. On this route, the bus with the lowest fare is operated by Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd., whereas GPT MOHAN TRAVELS operates the largest number of buses.

Belagavi to Mumbai Bus Types 

Easily check Belagavi – Mumbai bus times and other important details on your bus journey using the ixigo travel app. There are a wide range of buses available on the Belagavi to Mumbai route and have a good frequency of service running throughout the day. These services ensure the safety and comfort of passengers. The services include –

Semi Sleeper A/C Bus (2+2) On Belagavi to Mumbai

Travellers can book Semi sleeper A/C buses for Belagavi to Mumbai route on the ixigo website and app. They can avail offers to get discounts on their semi-sleeper bus bookings. These buses have extra legroom for the passengers to sit and sleep comfortably.

A/C Seater (2+2) on Belagavi to Mumbai

The A/C seater buses are available for the Belagavi to Mumbai route and can be booked through the ixigo app. One can avail ixigo offers to get great discounts on their A/C Seater bus bookings. These buses are very comfortable and are suggested as a budget-friendly travel option with the AC feature.

Volvo Multi-Axle Sleeper A/C (2+1) On Belagavi to Mumbai

Volvo bus booking for Belagavi to Mumbai can be done using the ixigo app or website and some great deals can also be availed on Volvo sleeper bus bookings. Volvo bus ticket prices are slightly higher than A/C buses. An LED television for every berth, along with multiple amenities in these buses can make your trip luxurious.

Non A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1) / Non A/C Seater (2+2) On Belagavi to Mumbai

These are simple bus services available for the Belagavi to Mumbai route and can be booked at a relatively lower price. Passengers can avail exciting offers on their non A/C seater/sleeper bus bookings via the ixigo travel app. The Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)/Non A/C Seater (2+1) category buses are non air conditioned and have 2+2 push back seats.

Offers on Belagavi to Mumbai Bus Ticket Booking 

Now enjoy travelling at the best ticket prices with offers by ixigo! ixigo has curated a variety of offers in order to provide the best deals to its customers. One can also enjoy exclusive deals from various popular payment wallets. All you need to do is visit the ixigo offers page to explore all the amazing bus offers and save on bus booking from Hyderabad to Vijayawada. AbhiBus, also offers special Bus Booking Offers. For the Hyderabad to Vijayawada bus route, you can avail discount coupons and cashback offers on AbhiBus.

The current bus offers by ixigo are:

1. Travel Insurance - Free Cancellation On Bus Bookings from Hyderabad to Vijayawada @₹15.
 
2. Get 5% Off Upto ₹100 On bus bookings from Belagavi to Mumbai: Use code: BUS5 and get a flat 5% instant discount up to ₹100 on your bus ticket booking.
 
3. Get FREE 3-Month Gaana Plus Subscription on Bus Booking from Belagavi to Mumbai: Use code: GAANA and get free 3-month Gaana plus subscription on your booking.
 
4. Get Flat 10% Cashback Upto ₹50 Via OlaMoney Postpaid+ On Buses from Belagavi to Mumbai: Book your bus via ixigo mobile app & get assured c flat 10% cashback upto ₹50 using OlaMoney Postpaid on your e-ticket booking.
 
5. Get up to ₹100 Cashback On Buses Via MobiKwik from Belagavi to Mumbai:  Book your bus via ixigo at the lowest prices & also get up to ₹100 cashback on payments via MobiKwik on your ticket booking. No coupon code required.
 

 

Boarding Points in Belagavi

  • Anand Travels
  • Near Ramdev Hotel
  • HOTEL TRIVENI M- Near KLE Hospital Bypass Road Belgaum KLES Cancer Hospital
  • Belgaum- M.R.Travels Pai Complex Double Road Near Ramdev Hotel
  • (Pickup by van) (Pickup Van)
  • BELAGAVI BY - PASS(DROPPING)
  • Kittur Taluk Bypass
  • HOTEL RAMDEV - BELGAUM
  • HATTARGI ByPass
  • Sankeshwar - Hotel Neelkamal
  • Nippani - Petrol Pump
  • SRS TRAVELS (Kannada Bhavan)
  • Anand Travels
  • Near Ramdev Hotel
  • Shri Mallinath Travels gandhi nagar bridge sagar hotel
  • nr kanchan hospital
  • highway
  • /946088
  • Mahadev travels Near KLE Hospital Bypass Road
  • Belgaum
  • Mahadev travels Near KLE Hospital Bypass Road
  • Belgaum- B.r travels near kle hospital bypass road belgaum Near KLE Hospital Bypass Road
  • Belgaum
  • By pass roshan dhaba near gadhinagar bridge
  • belgaum- Pervez travels
  • n.h. No. 4 service road
  • gandhinagar corner beside
  • roshan dhaba
  • Sundesha travels
  • gandhi nagar bridge sagar hotel
  • nr kanchan hospital
  • high way M.R.Travels Pai Complex Double Road Near Ramdev Hotel
  • Jagdish purohit sweets opp rto shivaji nagar rto
  • Opp. Hotel ramdev
  • Hattargi tol naka
  • HOTEL TRIVENI (M)(VAN DROPING) Nehrunagar
  • GOAVES M-S HEGDE TRAVELS (VAN PICK UP ) BIG BAZAAR KHANAPUR ROAD BUS STOP IOC PETROL BUNK (VAN PICKUP )
  • BELAGAVI PH 1ST RAILWAY GATE (VAN PICK UP) CONGRESS ROAD TILAKWADI ANUPURNA TRAVELS PH: SUKHASAGAR COMPLEX ( VAN PICK UP ) Goaves Circle Hegde Travels
  • BIG BAZAR ( NEAR PETROL PUMP
  • 2nd gate K.K TRAVELS
  • Telsang Travels Pai Food Nehru Nagar (RAMDEV)
  • Hattargi Toll Highway
  • Shankeshwar
  • Nippani Bypass
  • Kolhapur Maharashtra
  • Cauvery travels opp.bus stand 0831-4200013/ Pai food neharu nagar 0831-4200013/ Hattargi toll naka 0831-4200013/ R T O Circle
  • Kakti Opp Police Station
  • Belgaum Bypass
  • R T O Circle Triveni
  • Belgaum
  • Tilakwadi
  • Ramdev - Boarding Zone
  • Belgaum Sagar Hotel Junction
  • Simran Travels Nehru Nagar
  • RTO Circle Triveni Hotel
  • Belgaum Bypass Gandhi Nagar Nr Sagar Hotel
  • Beside A1 Kunda Hotel Sagar- Gandhi Nagar- Belgaum ByPass
  • KLE Cancer Hospital- Belgaum ByPass HOTEL TRIVENI M: Belgaum Bypass Gandhi Nagar Nr Sagar Hotel
  • Anand Travels
  • Near Ramdev Hotel
  • Belgum Bypass
  • Belgaum Byepass
  • Kittur
  • M K Hubli
  • Hire Bagewadi Halaga Belgaum
  • Belgaum Seabird Tourists Office 9
  • Belgaum Corporation Complex
  • Belgaum RTO Bus Stop
  • Belgaum Nehru Nagar
  • Belgaum Bye-pass
  • Belgaum Bypass
  • Belgum Bypass (A-1 KUNDA HOTEL)
  • Belgaum
  • mahantesh nagar BYy pass
  • Near Cancer Hospital
  • Belgaum By Pass Roshan Dhaba Gandhi Nagar Bridge
  • Jain travels_ jagdish purohit sweets
  • cancer hospital
  • belgaum bypass_ Seabird travels
  • cancer hopital
  • belgaum bypass_
See All

Dropping Points in Mumbai

  • Kalamboli- Opp. MC Donalds
  • Kharghar - opp Hiranandani Complex
  • Three Star Hotel
  • CBD - CBD Belpaur After Flyover Bridge
  • Nerul - L P Factory Bus Stand
  • Vashi Old Toll Naka- Vashi Plaza Bridge Starting
  • Chembur - Dimand Gardan
  • Near Yogi Restaurant
  • Sion Circle - Bank Of India
  • Near Bharat Petrol Pump
  • Bandra (East) - Kala Nagar
  • Near Kala Nagar Bus Stop
  • Santracruz (E)- Near Relieance Eneargy
  • Vile Parle (East) - Near Flora Marble
  • Bridge End
  • Andheri (East) - Bridge END Towards Vileparle
  • Jogeshwari (East) - Near Kawasaki Showroom
  • W.E Highway
  • Malad (East) - Pathan Wadi Near Alka Travels
  • Borivali (East) - National Park Bridge End Axis Bank
  • Goregaon-(East) Bridge End
  • Indian Oil Petrol Pump
  • Dahisar (East) - Amar Palace
  • Mira Road East- Sheetal Nagar
  • Anand Travels
  • K.L.E COLLEGE KAMOTHE MUMBAI PH 40020212 - KHARGHAR NEAR HOTEL THREE STAR - 40020212
  • VASHI OLD TOL-NAKA NEAR MGM GROUND(M)022 40020212- CHEMBUR {E} NEAR YOGI RESTAURANT (M) 3 -24010627
  • SION(CHUNA BATTI)-(OPP HIGHWAY APARTMENT)+7 - SANTACRUZ E BEFORE FLY OVER PH 022 - 24020873
  • NATIONAL PARK AXIS BANK{PICK UP BUS BORIVALI -E -022 24020873
  • Panvel Kalamboli McDonalds
  • Chembur East
  • Vashi
  • Sion
  • Andheri East
  • Goregaon East
  • Borivali East
  • Fountain Hotel Ghoudbundert
  • Chembur (E)
  • Yogi Restaurant
  • Santacruz (E) Panbai School
  • Nr. Parla Bridge End
  • WE Highway
  • Bandra (E)
  • Opp. Kalanagar Bus Stop
  • Sion Circle
  • Vrindavan Hotel
  • Goregaon (E) Virvani Bus Stop
  • WE Highway
  • Borivali (E) National Park Gate
  • Nr. Omkareshwar Temple
  • Ghodbunder - fountain hotel VASHI OLD TOL-NAKA NEAR MGM GROUND>022 40020212 - CHUNA BATTI(OPP HIGHWAY.APARTMENT) - 022 24010627
  • ANDHERI >BRIDGE END TOWARDS VILEPARLE HANUMAN BUS STOP M.7 -24020873
  • LONAVALA >DESI FOOD POINT >MOBIL NERUL LP - BEFORE SIGNAL (M) - 40020212- VASHI OLD TOL-NAKA NEAR MGM GROUND( - 022-40020212
  • CHEMBUR
  • ANDHERI E BEFORE FLY OVER PH 022 - 24020873
  • GOREGAON(E)(ARE FLY OVER ENDING 022 24020873 - 24010627
  • MALAD (E) ALKA TRAVELS NEAR ADANI ELECTRIC OFFICE (M) 022 24020873 - 24010627
  • BORIVALI {W} GOKUL HOTEL NEAR CHAMUNDA CIRCLE 7
  • Kalomboli( Mac. Donald)
  • Kargar
  • C.b.d belapur
  • nerul
  • Vashi plaza
  • Chambar YOGI
  • Sion Chunna Bhatti
  • Bandra (E) Kala Nagar
  • Santacruz (E) Underbridge MA Tavels
  • Andheri (E) Bisleri
  • Jogeshwari (E) Lal Building
  • Goregaon (E) Ratna Hotel
  • Malad (E)
  • Kandivali (E) Samarth Nagar
  • Borivali(E) National Park
  • Mira Road Sheetal Nagar
  • Panvel
  • Vashi(Old Toll Naka)
  • Chembur
  • Sion
  • Bandra
  • SANTACRUZ
  • ANDHERI
  • Goregoan
  • Malad
  • Khandivili
  • Borivali East
  • Mira Road
  • Kalamboli - Below Flyover Near K.L.E Collage Kalamboli
  • Kamote Bus Stop Flyover
  • Kharghar - Three Star Hotel Near Below Kharghar Bridge
  • Nerul Lp Near LP Bus Stop
  • Goregoan (East) - Ratna Travels Near Western Express Highway
  • Kalamboli
  • Airoli
  • Mulud toll palzza
  • Thane west
  • Ghodbunder (fountain hotel)
  • Vashi- Vashi Plaza
  • Sector No-17
  • Sion - Patel Travels
  • Opp Canara Bank Sion
  • Mansarovar
  • Kamotte venkat hotel
  • Nerul (w) l.p factory
  • Belapur CBD opp trafik polce chowki highway
  • Kharghar railway station highway public birdge
  • Vashi
  • Chembur East
  • Sion
  • Bandra East
  • Shambaji Nagar Bus Stop
  • Fly Over Ending
  • Vile Parle East
  • Andheri East
  • Borivali East
  • Kashimira
  • Ghodbundar
  • Mauli Hotel
  • Vasai Phata
  • Next To Parmar Industries
  • Vasai
  • Nalasopara Mumbai - Ahmedabad Highway Nr. Police Station
  • Virar Phata Mumbai-Ahmedabad Highway Virar Phata Mumbai - Ahmedabad Highway
  • Sion
  • Panval
  • mcdonalds hotal
  • Vashi (w) central one mall highway
  • Thane highway
  • Ghodbunder
  • Panvel-Kalamboli Junction
  • Opp.Mcdonalds
  • Kharghar
  • Near Three Monkey Point
  • Vashi old Tol Naka
  • Before Flayover
  • Highway
  • Opp.Mojos
  • Kalamboli
  • Kharghar
  • Nerul
  • Vashi toll naka
  • Chembur (east)
  • Sion
  • Bandra
  • Vile Parle
  • Andheri
  • Goregaon (East)
  • Malad
  • Kandivali (East)
  • Borivali (East)
  • Mira Road
  • Chembur
  • Sion
  • Andheri western express highway before bridge mundavali bus stop
  • Kalamboli mecdonald 6
  • Kharghar
  • CBD (Belapur)
  • Turba railway station
  • Airoli
  • Mulund toll naka
  • Thane
  • Ghodbunder (fountain hotel)
  • Vasai Phata
  • Virar
  • Kalamboli
  • Opp. McDonalds - Vashi (W) Center One Sight
  • Opp. Vashi Plaza
  • Sector 18
  • Andheri (E) Nr. Mukesh Travels Agency
  • Borivali-(e) opp. National park Mr Travels - Ghodbunder Fountain Hotel Vasai Phata
  • End of Bridge West Side
  • Vashi toll naka
  • Thane
  • Kalamboli
  • Khalapur toll naka
  • Vashi below flyover
  • Chembur -(e) opp yogi restaurant
  • Sion
  • Borivali (East)
  • TURBE NAKA PH THANE POST OFFICE PH PANVEL
  • KHARGHAR
  • BELAPUR
  • Nerul
  • Vashi
  • dadar
  • vileparle
  • andheri(e)
  • Jogeshwari(E)
  • Goregaon(E)
  • Malad(E)
  • kandivali(e)
  • Borivali(E)
  • CBD BELAPUR PH 022 - 24020873
  • BANDRA
  • SANTACRUZ AIRPORT PH VILEPARLE BRIDGE END JOGESHWARI E PH GOREGAON(E) AAREY BRIDGE END 022 24020873 - 24010627
  • kalamboli
  • CBD Belapur Flyover
  • NERUL L.P.
  • vashi
  • SION
  • Bandra Kala Nagar
  • Andheri
  • jogeshwari
  • Goregaon
  • Kandivali
  • borivalli
  • Macdonald
  • Kamothe
  • Kharghar
  • CBD (Belapur)
  • Nerul
  • Koparkhairane
  • Rabale
  • Thane teen hath naka
  • Mulund
  • Chembur (amar mahal)
  • Sion
  • Dadar
  • Near crawford market wadi bunder solapur kata
  • Sion Chunnabhatti - Anand Travels Office Near Chunnabhatti
  • Kandivali (East) - Samta Nagar Near Samta Nagar Police Chowki
  • Kalamboli McDonald
  • Kharghar Three Star Hotel
  • CBD Belapur (Flyover Bridge End)
  • Nerul (L P)
  • Chembur Yogi Hotel
  • Reshma Office Chunabatti
  • Bandra (E) Kalanagar bus stop
  • Santacruz(E) M A Travels
  • Vile Parle (E) Sahara Star Hotel
  • Andheri E Bisleri
  • Jogeshwari(E) Lal Building
  • Goregoan Rantna Travels
  • Malad E Pushpa Park
  • Kandivali(E)Samtha Nagar
  • Borivali E National Park
  • Dahisar(E)Gokul Anan Hotel
  • Mira Road (Kashmira Highway)
  • Vasai (E) Panchavati
  • Nalasopara (Dwaraka Hotel)
  • Mira Road Silver Park
  • Kalomboli
  • Kharaghar - Highway
  • CBD BELAPUR
  • Nerul
  • SANPADA
  • Chembur
  • KURLA
  • Santacruz East
  • Andheri
  • Jogeshwari East
  • Goregoan East
  • MALAD EAST
  • KANDIVILI E
  • BORIVIILI
  • Kalamboli
  • Chembur
  • Bandra
  • Santacruz (e) - maratha colony
  • Vile Parle
  • Jogeshwari (East)
  • Andheri
  • Goregaon (East)
  • Malad(e)- pushpa park
  • Kandivali (East)
  • Borivali national park
  • Borivali (East)
  • Borivali (West)
  • Kalamboli
  • Kharghar
  • CBD Belapur\t
  • Nerul
  • Vashi - Old Vashi Toll Naka
  • Chembur
  • Sion
  • Bandra East
  • Santacruz East - Boarding Zone
  • Vile Parle East
  • Goregaon East - Boarding Zone
  • Kandivali East
  • Borivali East
  • Kalapur Toll
  • Panvel (Kalamboli Mcdonalds)
  • CBD Belapur
  • Vashi Old Toll Naka
  • Chembur (Yogi Hotel)
  • Sion (Chunnabhatti)
  • Bandra E Teachers colony
  • Andheri (E) Bisleri
  • Goregoan (e) ratna travels
  • Borivali (E) National Park
  • Dahisar (E) Gokul Anand Hotel
  • Mira Road (E) Sheetal Nagar
  • Bhayander Goldennest
  • Naigaon
  • vasai panchavati hotel
  • Nalasopara (E) Galaxy Hotel
  • Kalamboli (W)-Opp Mcdonald
  • Kharghar Hiranandani Complex Three Star Hotel
  • CBD Belapur
  • Nerul (W) London Pilsner Factory
  • Vashi(W) Vashi Plaza Signal Sector 17
  • Chembur(E) Near Yogi Restaurant Diamond Garden
  • Sion Circle Bandra(E) Kalanagar Best Bus Stop
  • Santacruz (E) M A Travels
  • Vileparle(E) Domestic Airport Next To Sahara Star Signal
  • Andheri (E) Hanuman Road Bus Stop Bridge Ending
  • Jogeshwari (E) - Lal Bulding
  • Goregoan(E) After Arey Bridge Near Indian Oil Petrol Pump
  • Malad (E) Omkar Tower Next to Shantaram Talao
  • Kandivali (E) Samatanagar
  • Borivali East National Park
  • Malad (E) Alka Travels Pathanwadi Nr. Reliance Energy
  • Borivali (E) Axis Bank
  • ANDHERI EAST MERINA TRAVELS
  • Urse Toll Plaza (Talegaon)
  • LONAVALA
  • Khalapur Toll Plaza
  • C B D Belapur
  • Nerul L P Signal
  • Sion east
  • Khar (E) Teachers Colony
  • Vile Parle East
  • Andheri East Bisleri
  • Jogeshwari East
  • Goregaon (East) Aarey Flyover Ending
  • Kandivali (East) Samta Nagar
  • Dahisar (East) Gokulanand
  • Amar Palace
  • Khalapur Toll Naka
  • Kargar 3star hotel Highway
  • JUI Nagar
  • Deonar Toilet
  • SION Circle
  • Dongri
  • AIROLI SAI SAGAR TRAVELS PH +18
  • THANE - (KALWA SAGAR TRAVELS)-022 24020873
  • THANE-TEENHATH NAKA K.T.S(M)022 24010595
  • MULUND JOHNSAN AND JOHNSAN PH 022 24020873 -24010627
  • BHANDUP(W) RAO TRAVELS PH 022 - 24020873
  • PAWAI IIT MAIN GATE PH 022 24010627 - 24010595
  • MALAD (E)- SAI MANDIR - MUMBAI (M) Borivili
  • Kalamboli
  • Kharghar Highway
  • C B D belapur
  • Nerul
  • Sanpada
  • Chembur
  • Kurla
  • Sion
  • Santacruz East
  • Andheri
  • Jogeshwari E
  • Goregoan East
  • Malad East
  • Kandivili E
  • Borivili
  • MARKET VT {SITARAM BUILDING {NON A-C -VAN PICK UP PH NO 022 24020873 - 24010627
  • Kamote Signal
  • Khargar
  • Nerul L P Bridge End
  • Vashi Juna Toll Naka
  • Chambur
  • Sion
  • Bandra East
  • Santacruz East
  • Andheri East
  • Jogeshwari East Lal Building
  • malad east
  • Kandivali East
  • Borivali (E) National Park
  • SHILPHATA PH DOMBIVALI EAST GARUDA CIRCLE PH KALYAN EAST KAVTEMANEVALI BRIDGE NEAR BANK OF INDIA VITHALWADI PH ULHASNAGAR WEST VITTALWADI STATION ROAD NEAR HOTEL ACHAL PALACE (M)+87
  • khalapur tollgate
  • Malad (e) pushpa park
  • Kamote Bridge
  • Kharahar
  • CBD Belapur-Fly Over Bridge
  • Vashi Old Toll Naka
  • CHEMBUR
  • Santacruz ( E )
  • Vile parle (e)
  • Andheri (E)
  • Jogeshwari (E)
  • Goregaon (E)
  • Kandivali (E)
  • BORIVALI (E)
  • Daiser (E)
  • Panvel Kalamboli
  • Kharghar
  • Nerul LP
  • Vashi
  • Chembur Yogi Hotel
  • Bandra E Kala Nagar
  • Santacruz Bridge End
  • Andheri (E) Hanuman Road Bus Stop
  • Jogeshwari E Lal Building
  • Goregaon E Ratna Travels
  • Malad E Shantaram Talao
  • Kandivali E Samta nagar
  • Boiovali E National Park
  • PANVEL
  • Kharghar Three Star Hotel
  • Belapur CBD Bridge End
  • Nerul L P
  • Sanpada Bridge End
  • Vashi Plaza
  • Sion Circle Roopam Travels
  • Bandra East Kalanagar Bus Stop
  • Parel Stand
  • Andheri East Hanuman Road Bus Stop
  • Goregaon East Ratna Travels
  • Malad East Aika Travels
  • Borivali EAST
  • Chembur- Amarmahal Chheda Nagar BEST Bus Stop
  • Turbhe Naka
  • Airoli Station
  • Rabale - Near Mallika Hotel
  • Digha
  • Kalwa - Near Sagar Hotel
  • Thane Old Post Office
  • Mulund - Opp. Shilpa Hotel
  • Kanjurmarg Bridge End (East) - Near Eastern Express Highway
  • Vikroli (East) - Opp Pravin Hotel Near Below Bridges
  • Ghatkopar (E) - Ghatkopar Bridge Ending
  • Godrej Bus Stop
  • Bhendi Bazar
  • V.T Head Office
  • Vashi (Plaza)
  • Chembur (E) Yogi Hotel
  • Kalanagar
  • Santacruz (E) Chakra Hotel
  • VILE PARLE
  • Jogeshwari
  • Malad
  • Kandivali (E) Samtanagar
  • Borivali W Gokul Hotel
  • Bhayander Golden Nest
  • Sanpada - Bridge Ending Near Bridge Ending Bus Stop
  • C B D Belapur
  • Nerul ( L P )
  • Vasi Plaza
  • Chembur E Yogi Hotel
  • Sion Circel
  • bandra near kalanagar bus Stop
  • Santacruz
  • Anderi East
  • Jogehswari Ismail College
  • Goregao
  • Malad Puspa park
  • Kandivali East Saidham
  • Borivali National Park Mumbai
  • Dahisar Gokulanand
  • Mira Road Sheetal Nagar
  • Mira Road Golden Nest
  • Dahisar (East) - Near Gokul Anand Hotel
  • Wstern Express Highway
  • Vashi old toll naka
  • Mira road
  • sheetal nagar.
  • Panvel
  • Kalamboli
  • Karghar
  • Nerul (L.P)
  • Vashi Plaza
  • Chembur
  • Sion Chunabhatti
  • Bandra
  • Santacruz Ma Travels
  • Vileparle
  • Andheri Bridg END
  • JOGESHWARI
  • Malad
  • Goregoan
  • Kandivali (Mumbai)
  • Borivili National Park
  • Borivili (East) National Park
  • KANDIVALI E
  • Kalamboli - Near MCdonals Under Public Skywalk
  • Kharghar - Hiranandani Complex
  • Three Star Hotel
  • CBD Belapur- Fly Over Bridge End Towards Nerul
  • Nerul- Bikaner Corner
  • L P Signal
  • Sanpada-Shop No. 21 Sai Kala Building
  • Next To Manmohan Sweets
  • Near Sanpada Railway Staion
  • Vashi- Old Toll Naka Bidge Starting
  • Opp Green Escape
  • Chembur - Mahalaxmi Annadata Ahar Kendre
  • Near Telecom Factory
  • Hp Petrol Pump
  • Sion Trombay Road
  • Sion - Orange Travels Office
  • Chunabhatti Bridge Ending
  • Bandra (E) - Kalanagar Best Bus Stop
  • Santacruz-(E) Panbai High School
  • Bridge Start
  • Vile Parle (E) - Before Flyover Opp Megraj Marbal Shop Best Bus Stop
  • Andheri E - Bridge Starting Hanuman Road Bus Stop Towards Borivali
  • Andheri (E) - Andheri Flyover Ending Hanuman Road Bus Stop Towards Vileparle
  • Jogeshwari (E)- Opp Maruti Showroom
  • Goregaon (E) - After Aarey Flyover
  • Virvani Bus Stop
  • Malad-(E) Pushpa Park Bus Stop Towards Borivali
  • Kandivali (E) - Opp Samta Nagar Police Chowki
  • Borivali (E) - Orange Travels
  • National Park Bridge Ending
  • Kharghar (Hiranandani )
  • Cbd Belapur
  • Vashi - Old Toll Naka
  • Andheri East
  • Goregaon East
  • Malad E Puspa park
  • Kandivali East
  • Vashi
  • Chembur
  • Sion
  • Borivali east national park axis bank
  • National park
  • Vasai Phata
  • Virar Phata
See All

Belagavi to Mumbai Buses - FAQs

  • Q. What is the lowest bus fare when travelling from Belagavi to Mumbai?

    A. The lowest bus fare from Belagavi to Mumbai is ₹1000. Book Now

  • Q. How many buses currently run from Belagavi to Mumbai?

    A. 82 buses currently run from Belagavi to Mumbai route when booking through ixigo.

  • Q. How much time does it take to travel from Belagavi to Mumbai by bus?

    A. When travelling by bus from Belagavi to Mumbai, it takes approximately 8hr 43min. Click here to book

  • Q. When does the first bus departs from Belagavi to Mumbai?

    A. The first bus to depart from Belagavi to Mumbai is at 00:28.

  • Q. When the does the last bus depart for Mumbai from Belagavi?

    A. The last bus to depart for Mumbai from Belagavi is at 23:59.

  • Q. Name the fastest bus from Belagavi to Mumbai?

    A. The fastest bus from Belagavi to Mumbai is Citizen Bus and the earliest departure time is at 23:55.

  • Q. Which are the bus operators that provide lowest fares from Belagavi to Mumbai?

    A. The bus operators that provides the lowest fares from Belagavi to Mumbai are Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd..

  • Q. What are the payment options I can use to book Belagavi to Mumbai bus tickets on ixigo?

    A. Book your Belagavi to Mumbai bus tickets on ixigo and pay with any of these convenient options: Net banking, Credit/Debit Card, Wallets (Amazon, Free Charge, PayU).