Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
From
To
Date

Bikaner to Jodhpur Buses

Looking for a bus from Bikaner to Jodhpur? ixigo provides online bus booking services for Bikaner to Jodhpur travellers! 26 bus operators run 50 buses on this route. Get all the necessary details such as - fare, timing, seat availability, and route for Bikaner to Jodhpur bus booking. Also, you can apply filters for bus types like sleeper, AC, Non-AC, Semi-Sleeper, departure time, bus operators, boarding & pickup point while booking bus tickets on this route. Bus travellers can save money by availing ixigo offers. With ixigo, you can choose the return journey option and book Jodhpur to Bikaner bus tickets.
CHANDRA RAJ Travels
AC
00:10
5hr 5min
05:15
AC Sleeper
Starts from
658.9
INR599
36 seats left
Jain travels(regd) ISO 9001:2015
AC
00:20
4hr 40min
05:00
AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
471.9
INR429
40 seats left
Gajanand Travels
AC
00:40
7hr 55min
08:35
AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
676.5
INR615
18 seats left
Laxmi Travellers (Jodhpur)
AC
01:30
4hr 30min
06:00
AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
440
INR400
12 seats left
CHANDRA RAJ Travels
AC
01:45
4hr 50min
06:35
AC Sleeper
Starts from
658.9
INR599
36 seats left
Amit Travels
AC
04:30
4hr 30min
09:00
AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
440
INR400
34 seats left
Amit Travels
AC
05:30
3hr 30min
09:00
AC Sleeper
Starts from
660
INR600
30 seats left
Pinky Travels
05:30
4hr 30min
10:00
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 2)
Starts from
330
INR300
41 seats left
U.K.TRAVELS
AC
06:00
4hr 55min
10:55
AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
324.5
INR295
12 seats left
CHANDRA RAJ Travels
AC
06:00
5hr
11:00
AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
328.9
INR299
40 seats left
Rathore Travels (Bikaner)
AC
06:10
4hr 40min
10:50
AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
385
INR350
36 seats left
Rathore Travels (Bikaner)
AC
06:35
5hr 15min
11:50
AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
495
INR450
34 seats left
Salasar Travel (Bikaner)
AC
10:30
5hr
15:30
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
366.3
INR333
14 seats left
Jain Travels Bikaner
11:45
5hr
16:45
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
385
INR350
36 seats left
Shree Karni Maharaja Travels
13:15
3hr 45min
17:00
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
440
INR400
14 seats left
Shree Ganesh Travels(Barmer)
AC
13:30
3hr 30min
17:00
AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
440
INR400
12 seats left
RMB Travel Agency
AC
13:40
5hr 20min
19:00
AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1098.9
INR999.0000000000001
15 seats left
Vishwakarma Nandu Travels
AC
14:00
5hr 30min
19:30
AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1100
INR1000
14 seats left
SHRINATH TRAVEL AGENCY
14:15
4hr 35min
18:50
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
448.8
INR408
42 seats left
Shree Ganesh Travels(Barmer)
AC
14:30
5hr
19:30
AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
440
INR400
20 seats left
RMB Travel Agency
AC
14:30
5hr
19:30
AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
550
INR500
40 seats left
Rajpurohit Travels (RPTC)
15:00
4hr 56min
19:56
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
385
INR350
10 seats left
SHARMA TRAVELS (BIKANER)
15:00
5hr 30min
20:30
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
990
INR900
42 seats left
Shree Karni Maharaja Travels
15:15
5hr 30min
20:45
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
495
INR450
16 seats left
Milan Travels
16:00
6hr 15min
22:15
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
385
INR350
11 seats left
SHARMA TRAVELS (BIKANER)
AC
17:00
5hr 30min
22:30
AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
733.7
INR667
34 seats left
Vishwakarma Nandu Travels
17:30
6hr
23:30
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
660
INR600
19 seats left
Shree Karni Maharaja Travels
18:00
5hr 30min
23:30
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
385
INR350
20 seats left
Milan Travels
AC
18:30
5hr 15min
23:45
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
889.9
INR809
15 seats left
SHARMA TRAVELS (BIKANER)
AC
18:50
5hr
23:50
AC Sleeper
Starts from
942.7
INR857
36 seats left
RMB Travel Agency
AC
19:25
4hr 34min
23:59
AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
680.9
INR619
14 seats left
SHRINATH TRAVEL AGENCY
AC
20:00
4hr 30min
00:30
AC Sleeper
Starts from
559.9
INR509
36 seats left
Milan Travels
AC
21:00
5hr
02:00
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
366.3
INR333
17 seats left
RMB Travel Agency
21:15
4hr 25min
01:40
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
660
INR600
14 seats left
Gorsiya Travels
21:30
4hr 35min
02:05
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
990
INR900
41 seats left
Milan Travels
AC
21:40
5hr
02:40
AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
366.3
INR333
14 seats left
Jain Travels (Regd.). ( DOLPHIN BUS )
AC
21:40
3hr 55min
01:35
AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
471.9
INR429
20 seats left
Rathore Travels (Madho)
AC
21:50
4hr 52min
02:42
AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
275
INR250
37 seats left
Shree Karni Maharaja Travels
AC
22:00
4hr 20min
02:20
AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
798.6
INR726
19 seats left
Pinky Travels
AC
22:00
7hr
05:00
AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
314.6
INR286
10 seats left
Chandra Travels (Csy)
22:00
6hr
04:00
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
280.5
INR255
25 seats left
Suman Supreme Travels
AC
22:00
6hr
04:00
AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
330
INR300
42 seats left
CHANDRA RAJ Travels
AC
22:15
5hr 55min
04:10
AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
328.9
INR299
42 seats left
SHRINATH TRAVEL AGENCY
AC
22:30
6hr 15min
04:45
AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
280.5
INR255
41 seats left
SHARMA TRAVELS (BIKANER)
22:45
5hr 15min
04:00
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
330
INR300
10 seats left
Milan Travels
AC
23:00
6hr
05:00
AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
366.3
INR333
13 seats left
Suman Supreme Travels
23:00
5hr 25min
04:25
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
275
INR250
39 seats left
Pinky Travels
AC
23:30
5hr 30min
05:00
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
523.6
INR476
36 seats left
M.R.Travel
AC
23:55
5hr 55min
05:50
AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
605
INR550
18 seats left
Shine Star Luxury Coach and Cargo Pvt. Ltd.
AC
23:55
5hr 5min
05:00
AC Sleeper
Starts from
660
INR600
36 seats left

Bikaner to Jodhpur Bus Route Details

Number of AC Buses from Bikaner to Jodhpur35
Number of Non AC Buses from Bikaner to Jodhpur15
First Bus time from Bikaner to Jodhpur00:10
Last Bus time from Bikaner to Jodhpur23:55
Starting fare from Bikaner to Jodhpur
INR250
Avg bus duration from Bikaner to Jodhpur5hr 8min

About Bikaner To Jodhpur Bus

Travelling from Bikaner to Jodhpur in a bus is fast, comfortable and safe. ixigo offers online bus booking services for passengers travelling from Bikaner to Jodhpur. A total of 26 bus operators run 50 buses on this particular route. With ixigo, you can get all the details like bus fares, timings and travel time for the Bikaner to Jodhpur route at your fingertips! AbhiBus, a leading bus booking platform, has recently been acquired by ixigo. You can easily book Bikaner to Jodhpur bus tickets on AbhiBus as well.

Bikaner To Jodhpur Bus Travel Time and Fare

It takes about 5hr 8min to travel from Bikaner to Jodhpur. On this route, the bus with the lowest fare charges ₹250.

First Bus From Bikaner To Jodhpur

The first bus that departs from Bikaner is operated by CHANDRA RAJ Travels at 00:10 and arrives in Jodhpur at 05:15. The fare for this bus is ₹599.

Last Bus From Bikaner To Jodhpur

The last bus that departs from Bikaner to Jodhpur is operated by M.R.Travel at 23:55 and the fare for this bus is ₹550. This bus arrives in Jodhpur at 05:50. On this route, the bus with the lowest fare is operated by Rathore Travels (Madho), whereas Jain travels(regd) ISO 9001:2015 operates the largest number of buses. 

Fastest Bus From Bikaner To Jodhpur

The fastest bus for this route is Amit Travels which departs from Bikaner at 05:30 and arrives in Jodhpur at 09:00. The fare for this bus is ₹600.

Bikaner to Jodhpur Bus Types 

If you are planning to book Bikaner to Jodhpur bus, then you can easily check Bikaner to Jodhpur bus timing and other important details using the ixigo travel app. There are different types of buses available for the Bikaner to Jodhpur route and have a good frequency running all throughout the day promoting safety and comfort of passengers:

Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper A/C (2+2) Bus

These types of buses are made by Volvo, Scania and Mercedes-Benz. These are semi sleepers with reclining seats and LED TV along with basic amenities. Travellers can book these buses for Bikaner to Jodhpur route on ixigo app and avail amazing offers.

A/C Seater (2+2)

These buses are very comfortable and suggested for a budget-friendly travel option with the AC feature. These types of buses are available for Bikaner to Jodhpur route and can be booked using the ixigo app.

Volvo Multi-Axle Sleeper A/C (2+1)

These types of buses are expensive buses. An LED television for every berth along with multiple amenities make for luxury throughout the trip. Volvo bus booking for Bikaner to Jodhpur can be done using the ixigo app and some great deals can also be availed by the travellers. Volvo bus booking online can also be done on ixigo’s website.

Non A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1) / Non A/C Seater (2+2)

The Non A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1) / Non A/C Seater (2+2) category buses are non-air-conditioned, and have 2+2 push back seats. These are simple bus services available for Bikaner to Jodhpur route and can be booked at a relatively lower price. Sleeper bus booking can easily be done by using ixigo travel app.

Offers on Bikaner to Jodhpur Bus Ticket Booking 

Now enjoy travelling at the best prices with offers by ixigo! ixigo has curated several kinds of offers in order to provide the best deal to its customers. One can also enjoy exclusive deals from various popular payment wallets. All you need to do is visit ixigo offers page to explore all the amazing bus offers and save on bus booking from Bikaner to Jodhpur. Now booking bus tickets online is simple, safe and secure with ixigo. AbhiBus, a bus ticketing portal acquired by ixigo, also offers special bus booking offers! For the Hyderabad to Bangalore bus route, you can avail discount coupons and cashbacks on AbhiBus.

The current bus offers by ixigo are:

1. Save Upto ₹500 on bus bookings from Bikaner to Jodhpur : Coupon code: BUS500 and get a flat 6%, upto ₹500 ixigo money booking
 
2. Get Flat 5% Off Upto ₹200 On your Bus Bookings from Bikaner to Jodhpur With CRED Pay.
 
3. Get 5% Off Upto ₹100 On bus bookings from Bikaner to Jodhpur: Use code: BUS5 and get flat 5% instant off upto ₹100 on your bus ticket booking.
 
4. Save Flat 15% On First Bus Booking from Bikaner to Jodhpur: Use code: NEW15 and get flat 15%, upto ₹200 ixigo money on your booking.
 
5. Get FREE 3-Month Gaana Plus Subscription on Bus Booking from Bikaner to Jodhpur: Use code: GAANA and get free 3-month Gaana plus subscription on your booking.
 
6. Get Upto ₹500 Cashback Via OlaMoney Postpaid+ On Buses from Bikaner to Jodhpur: Book your bus via ixigo & get assured cashback between ₹50 - ₹500 using OlaMoney Postpaid+ on your ticket booking.
 
7. Get Flat ₹125 Off On Buses Via MobiKwik from Bikaner to Jodhpur: Book your bus via ixigo & get flat ₹125 off on payments via MobiKwik on your ticket booking.
 
So, if you are booking a Bikaner to Jodhpur bus, don’t forget to check out the great deals by ixigo. 

 

 

Top Bus Routes from Bikaner

Boarding Points in Bikaner

  • Chandra raj travels bikaner
  • Jain travels _ ambedkar circel
  • Jain travels _ goga gate_ Ganganagar circle
  • bikaner- bus stand
  • Railway Station Ganganagar circle
  • Museum circle
  • Pandit travels
  • Jain college
  • Ganganagar Chouraha
  • Museum Chouraha
  • Ambedkar Chouraha
  • Rani Bajar Chouraha
  • Goga Gate Chouraha
  • Jain college
  • Bhinsar Chouraha
  • Deshnok Fatak ke pas
  • Railway stand nokha
  • mansar chouraha nagore
  • U.K.TRAVELS Kirti Stambh Bikaner- Ganganagar Circle Museum Circle Amedkar Circle Bikaner- RAILWAY STATION NEAR BARODA BANK BIKANER GOGA GATE CIRCLE BIKANER- JAIN COLLEGE Gangasher Bikaner NEW BUS STAND BIKANER- Chandra raj travels nagar nigam road
  • bikaner
  • 3
  • Kirti stambh bikaner
  • Ganganagar chouraha bikaner
  • Museum circle
  • Ambedkar circle
  • 3
  • Railway station
  • Gogagate circle
  • Jaiin college gangashar
  • A. Rathore travels near nagar nigam Bo rathore travels
  • Gangashahar rathore travels 0151-2222163
  • Rani bazar rathore travels 0151-2222164
  • Ambedkar circle rathore travels0151-2222163
  • Ambedkar Circle
  • Nr. Marudhar Hotel
  • Opp. Petrol Pump
  • Bikaner 1
  • 9
  • Rani bazar Choraya (Railway Station) 1
  • 9
  • t 1
  • 9
  • New Bus Stand
  • Gangasahar 1
  • 9
  • Goga Gate 1
  • 9
  • Old Bus Stand
  • Gangasahar 1
  • 9
  • Bhinasar - 1
  • 9
  • t 1
  • 9
  • Jain Collage Gangashahar - 1
  • 9
  • t 1
  • 9
  • Ganganagar circle
  • Ambedkar circle Goga gate
  • Jain college
  • Gangashar new bus
  • Old bus stand gangasahar
  • Tirtham Chouraha(shree karni maharaja travels) Bikaner Junagarh sadul singh circle Bikaner Bikaner
  • Shree Karni Maharaja Travels Near Ambedkar Circle Bikaner Jain Collage Shree Ganesh Travels Sangalpur bus stend Bikaner - Junagadh Sadhu circle 5
  • RMB TRAVEL AGENCY NAGAR NIGAM ROAD PATROL PUMP KE SAMNE TIRTH STAMB 5
  • RMB TRAVEL AGENCY SADUL SINGH CRICLE JUNAGHAR
  • BIKANER 5
  • museam Circle Rani Bazar choraya Ambedkar Circle Bikaner 5 HEAD OFFICE:- RMB TRAVEL AGENCY RAJIV MARG CORNER PURANI JAIL ROAD
  • BIKANER 5 5
  • goga gate circle
  • Bhinasar Bus Stand 5
  • jain collage Near petrol pump Ganga Shahar 5
  • New Bus Stand Ganga Shahar 5
  • Near Hariyana Hotel visawakarma nandu travels
  • 1
  • jain college
  • vishwakarma nandu travels
  • 1
  • B.o. Shrinath travel agency utasav restaurent ke samne 8
  • 9
  • New bus stand gangasahar 8
  • 9
  • Old bus stand gangasahar 8
  • 9
  • RMB TRAVEL AGENCY NAGAR NIGAM ROAD PATROL PUMP KE SAMNE TIRTH STAMB 5
  • Myujiam Chouraya Bikaner Amedkar Chouraya Bikaner RMB TRAVELS Purani Jail Road Rajiv Marg Korner Bikaner 151-2544475 Jain Collage Nya Bus Stand Gangashahar Bhinasar Bus Sand junagarh circle
  • teerthambh circle
  • RMB Travel Agency
  • gogaget circle
  • jain college road gangashahar
  • naya bus stand gangasahar
  • musium circle
  • Ambedkar circle
  • purana bus stand gangasahar
  • Bheensar bus stand
  • Tirtham Chouraha(rajpurohit travels) Bikaner rajpurohit travels(ambedkar circle) Bikaner Jain Collage Palana Bus Stand Bikaner Rani bazar
  • New bus stand gangashahar
  • Shree karni maharaja travels(ambedkar circle) Bikaner Palana Bus Stand Bikaner Near
  • Dungar College Sadul-Ganj
  • Bikaner 3
  • 3
  • Jain Collage
  • Gangashahar 0
  • 2220903
  • new bus stand
  • Gangashahar 3
  • 2525150
  • old bus stand
  • Gangashahar 3
  • 2525150
  • bhinasar 3
  • 3
  • palana 3
  • deshnok 3
  • 3
  • Near Hariyana Hotel visawakarma nandu travels
  • 1
  • Ganganagar Circle 5
  • Railway Station Bikaner R.M.B Travels Agency old jail road 5
  • nokha 3
  • JUNAGHAR
  • SARDUL SHING CRICLE BIKANER RMB TRAVEL AGENCY
  • patrol pump ke samne
  • Tirtham Circal 5
  • Rathore travels mado 0151-2222160
  • Near nagar nigam office 0151-2222160
  • urmul circle 0151-2222160
  • museum circle 0151-2222160
  • goga gate 0151-2222160
  • jain college gangashahar 0151-2222160
  • Milan travels _near scountn guide office
  • Kallar tour and travels near over bridge rani bazar 6/ Sharma travels rani bazar
  • Rathore travels madho 0151-2222160
  • 161
  • Urmul circle
  • gangnagar road
  • 0151-2222162
  • Pinki Travels Kirthi Stambh Chouraha
  • sadhul singh circle
  • pinky travels near hotel lal ji
  • Chandra travels
  • Old bus stand
  • Railway station
  • Suman supreme travels branch office sadul singh circle junagadh
  • Suman supreme travels
  • Jain college gangashahar
  • Ambedkar circle suman supreme travels 3
  • Shrinath travel agency shop.16 junagad bus stand
  • Shrinath travel agency railway station
  • Jain collage gangasahar
  • K.E.M. Road
  • Milan Travels 3
  • 3
  • Hirawat travels railway station opp bank of baroda
  • Bus- Stand -Bikaner HOSPITAL CHORAYA
  • Urmul circle ( ganganagar chouraha)
  • Museum circle
  • bikaner travels
  • Ambedkar circle
See All

Dropping Points in Jodhpur

  • Paota
  • Jalori Gate
  • Pal Main Road
  • Paota circle
  • Railway station
  • Kalpataru - jodhpur
  • Paota
  • Barvi Road
  • Kalptaru Cinema
  • Gajanand Travels
  • V.K.Jain Travels Near Barkatullah Khan Stadium
  • v.k.jain Travels Paota
  • Near Mandor Bridge
  • Laxmi travels paota maanji ka hatta
  • KISHAN BHAWAN PAOTA CHORAHA
  • Railway Station
  • Laxmi Travellers 12th Road JODHPUR
  • Laxmi travels kalpatru cinema road
  • 12th residency road
  • Kalptaru Cinema
  • Pratap nagar
  • New Apex Chandra Travels Pavta B Road
  • CHANDRA RAJ TRAVELS
  • NEW APEX CHANDRA TRAVELS
  • Manji ka hatha
  • Paota circle
  • Paota Circle
  • Paota
  • Riktiya Bheruji Circle
  • Mandor choraya Jodhpur SHREE GANESH TRAVELS DALLE KHAN KI CHAKKI PAL LINK ROAD JODHPUR
  • AAKHLIYA CHORAYA CHOPASNI ROD ICICI BENK KE SAMNE DPS CHORAYA JODHPUR BORANADA
  • JODHPUR Jodhpur
  • mandor aankaliya chauraya
  • Barvi Road
  • mandore mandi
  • Paota
  • Riktiya Bheruji Circle
  • Paota
  • Puja Travel
  • Suncity Hospital
  • Pawata Road
  • Jodhpur
  • bheru chauraya paota
  • Mandi More Jodhpur
  • near sancity hospital pawta road
  • paota circle
  • jodhpur
  • riktiya bhairo ji chouraha
  • Paota
  • Jodhpur
  • Kalptaru Cinema
  • Ashok Udhyan
  • Barvi Road
  • Paota
  • Jalori Gate
  • Kalptaru Cinema
  • Mandore Road
  • Paota
  • Bheruji circle
  • Jhalamande Circle
  • Kalpataru shopping center
  • Mandi Mode
  • Paota
  • Jodhpur
  • Paota
  • Paota
  • Jodhpur
  • Paota M.r Travels
  • Rawan Ka Chabutra-
  • M.R Travels Basni Mandore Road
  • Paota
  • Railway station
  • Kalptaru Cinema
  • Jhalamande Circle
See All

Bikaner to Jodhpur Buses - FAQs

  • Q. Between Bikaner and Jodhpur, what is the lowest bus fare?

    A. Between Bikaner and Jodhpur, the lowest bus fare is ₹250. Book Now

  • Q. How many buses are available to book Bikaner and Jodhpur route?

    A. For the route between Bikaner and Jodhpur, 50 are available for the commute.

  • Q. How much time does it take to travel from Bikaner to Jodhpur by bus?

    A. To travel from Bikaner to Jodhpur, it takes around 5hr 8min by bus. Check here to book now

  • Q. At what time does the first bus leaves from Bikaner to Jodhpur?

    A. 00:10 is when the first bus leaves from Bikaner to Jodhpur.

  • Q. At what time does the last bus leaves from Bikaner to Jodhpur ?

    A. 23:55 is when the last bus leaves from Bikaner to Jodhpur.

  • Q. Which is the fastest bus to travel to Bikaner from Jodhpur?

    A. To travel from Bikaner to Jodhpur, Amit Travels bus takes the least amount of time.

  • Q. Which bus operator offers cheapest fares between Bikaner and Jodhpur?

    A. On the route between Bikaner and Jodhpur, Rathore Travels (Madho) operators charge the least.

  • Q. Which bus routes are in high-demand amongst Indian travellers these days?

    A. Here’re the major bus routes in high demand these days:

    1. Visakhapatnam to Hyderabad

    2. Calicut to Bangalore

    3. Bangalore to Calicut

    4. Dehradun to Lucknow

  • Q. How can I book Bikaner to Jodhpur bus tickets on ixigo?

    A. You can make your Bikaner to Jodhpur bus tickets on ixigo using the following simple steps:

    1. Visit https://www.ixigo.com/buses or open the ixigo trains or ixigo flights app and select the ‘buses’ option.

    2. Enter the boarding city, destination city and the date of travel.

    3. Click on the search button.

    4. Select the bus operator of your choice using filters like duration, seating comfort, operator rating, AC/Non-AC etc.

    5. Select the number of seats based on your preference. Click on book and then select the boarding and drop-off points.

    6. Enter the details of the passengers.

    7. Don’t forget to choose an exciting offer!

    8. Pay securely using any of our multiple payment options and pack your bags!

  • Q. What payment options does ixigo support for booking Bikaner to Jodhpur bus tickets?

    A. You can pay for your Bikaner to Jodhpur bus booking on ixigo with any one of these methods:

    a. Credit/Debit Card

    b. Net banking

    c. Wallets (Amazon, Free Charge, PayU)