From
To
Date

Hyderabad to Duvva Buses

Search Hyderabad to Duvva Buses - ixigo now offers online bus booking services for Hyderabad Duvva travellers! For booking a Hyderabad to Duvva bus, ixigo provides all the necessary details. The lowest fare for this route is ₹720 and the average travel time is 9hr . There are 12 buses running on this route with 8 bus operators. The first bus to depart from Hyderabad is Tirumala RoadLines at 20:15 and the fare is ₹880. Here are the Hyderabad to Duvva bus timing: The last bus to depart is Samanvi Travels at 22:30 and the fare is ₹999. The last bus arrives in Duvva at 05:55. Samanvi Travels provides the lowest price on this route and Tirumala RoadLines provides the maximum number of buses. The fastest bus for this route is Samanvi Travels which departs at 22:30 and arrives at 05:55 and the fare for this bus is ₹999. You can book return Duvva to Hyderabad bus tickets.

Tirumala RoadLines
20:15
10hr 5min
06:20
NON-AC Push Back Seater (2 + 2)
Starts from
968
INR880
31 seats left
Samanvi Travels
20:30
9hr 30min
06:00
NON-AC Push Back Seater (2 + 2)
Starts from
792
INR720
22 seats left
SIRI TOURS & TRAVELS
AC
20:45
8hr 45min
05:30
AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1098.9
INR999.0000000000001
23 seats left
Mayuri Travels
21:00
9hr 5min
06:05
NON-AC Seater (2 + 2)
Starts from
1221
INR1110
36 seats left
BSR Tours & Travels
21:00
9hr 40min
06:40
NON-AC Seater
Starts from
858
INR780
31 seats left
BSR Tours & Travels
AC
21:00
8hr 25min
05:25
VOLVO AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper
Starts from
1089
INR990
37 seats left
Sai RK Travels
21:30
10hr 30min
08:00
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1098.9
INR999.0000000000001
21 seats left
Sai RK Travels
21:30
9hr 10min
06:40
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
979
INR890
25 seats left
Samanvi Travels
AC
21:45
7hr 55min
05:40
AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
990
INR900
26 seats left
Khamakshi bus service
22:00
8hr 40min
06:40
NON-AC Push Back Seater (2 + 2)
Starts from
1100
INR1000
40 seats left
Samanvi Travels
AC
22:30
7hr 25min
05:55
AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1098.9
INR999.0000000000001
26 seats left
Jayanthi Tours & Travels
20:50
9hr
05:50
NON-AC Push Back Seater (2 + 2)
Starts from
1595
INR1450
0 seat left

Boarding Points in Hyderabad

Beeramguda, Ashok nagar, Bhel, chandanagar, Gangaram, Deepti Srinagar, madinaguda, Miyapur Allwyn x road, MIYAPUR, MIYAPUR JPNAGAR, BOLLARAM X ROAD, Bachupally, bachupalli rajiv gandhi nagar, Nizampet Village, nizampet, KPHB 3rd Phase, JNTU, KPHB Main Road, Vivekananda Nagar colony, kukatpally, MOOSAPET Y JUNCTION, Bharat nagar, Erragadda, SanathNagar, ESI, SR Nagar, Ameerpet , panjagutta, LakdikaPool, RTC X ROADS, DilsukNagar, Kothapet, LB Nagar, vanasthalipuram, HAYATH NAGAR, ROMOJI FILM CITY, Choutuppal, Kondapur, Madhapur, Hitech City, CYBER TOWERS, kphb, Kukatpally Metro, Erragada, E S I, S R Nagar (Go Tour Travels), Begumpet, Secunderabad Paradise Center, Secunderbad Station, Mettuguda x Road, TARNAKA, HABSIGUDA, UPPAL, nagole x road, L B Nagar, Hayathnagar, RAMOJI FILM CITY, R C PURAM, Lingampally, Miyapur Allwyn X Roads, Hydernagar, K P H B, Kukatpally, moosapet, Bharat Nagar, Sanath nagar, S r nagar, PARADISE, Secunderabad, Mettuguda, TARANAKA, NAGOLE, Vanastalipuram, Gandimaisamma, Madhapur(Van Pickup), Kondapur (Pickup Van), Ashok Nagar, Suraram, Malkajgiri, BHEL, Jeedimetla, Chandanagar, Shapur, Anand Bagh, Gachibowli(Van Pickup), Chintal, Gangaram, IDPL, Madinaguda, Balanagar, Miyapur Allwyn X Roads, Darga, Neredmet, Miyapur, Hydernagar, Tolichowki, AS Rao Nagar, Nizampet, JNTU, ECIL PICKUP, Mehdipatnam(Van Pickup), K.P.H.B, Paradise, Moula-Ali, KUKATPALLY, Vivekananda Nagar Colony, Mallapur, Moosapet, Secunderbad Station, Nacharam, Bharat Nagar, Erragadda, Sanathnagar, S.R Nagar, ESI, Srinivasa Colony, Mettuguda, Tarnaka, Ameerpet, HMT Nagar, Punjagutta, Habsiguda, Lakdi-ka-pool, Uppal, Nampally, Nagole, Afzalgunj, CBS, Malakpet, TV Tower, Dilsukhnagar, Kothapet, L.B Nagar, Vanasthalipuram, Hayathnagar, Ramoji Film City, Choutuppal, Beeramguda(Van Pickup), Ashok Nagar (Pickup Van), BHEL (Van Pickup), Lingampally (Van Pickup), Chandanagar (Van Pickup), Gangaram(Van Pick-Up), Madinaguda(Van Pick-Up), Miyapur Allwyn X Roads(Van Pick Up), Miyapur (Pickup Van), Abids, Koti, suraram, Jeedimetla, shapur, chintal, Idpl, Balanagar, Moosapeta Y Junction, Bharatnagar, SR Nagar, Ameerpet, Panjagutta, nampally, Koti, Ashok Nagar (BHEL), khairathabad, ABids, T v tower Malakpet, Dilsukhnagar, Kothapeta, Medchal, Kompalli, Gandi misamma, BHADURPALLI, SURRAM, Mosapet, KUKATPALLI, Kphb Colony, Paradise, Secundrabad, L.B Nagar, Vanasthalipuram, HAYATNAGAR, Nizampet X Road, Chaitanyapuri, Bharatnagar, ESI , Hubsiguda, Uppal Ring Road
See All

Dropping Points in Duvva

Duvva, Duvva, Duvva Bus Stand, Duvva
See All

Hyderabad to Duvva Buses - FAQs

  • Q. What is the lowest bus fare when travelling from Hyderabad to Duvva?

    A. The lowest bus fare from Hyderabad to Duvva is ₹720. Book Now

  • Q. How many buses currently run from Hyderabad to Duvva route when booking through ixigo?

    A. 12 buses currently run from Hyderabad to Duvva route when booking through ixigo & get best online bus booking services.

  • Q. How many bus operators operate with ixigo.com for Hyderabad to Duvva?

    A. 8 bus operators operate with ixigo.com for Hyderabad to Duvva. Check here to book now

  • Q. How much time does it take to travel from Hyderabad to Duvva by bus?

    A. When travelling by bus from Hyderabad to Duvva, it takes approximately 9hr hours. click here to book

  • Q. When does the first bus departs from Hyderabad to Duvva?

    A. The first bus to depart from Hyderabad to Duvva is at 20:15.

  • Q. When the does the last bus depart for Duvva from Hyderabad?

    A. The last bus to depart for Duvva from Hyderabad is at 22:30.

  • Q. Name the fastest bus from Hyderabad to Duvva?

    A. The fastest bus from Hyderabad to Duvva is Samanvi Travels and the earliest departure time is at 22:30.

  • Q. What is the earliest departure and arrival time from Hyderabad to Duvva when travelling by bus?

    A. When travelling by bus from Hyderabad to Duvva, the earliest departure time is 22:30 and the earliest arrival time is 05:55.

  • Q. Name the operators with the maximum buses on the Hyderabad to Duvva bus route?

    A. The operators with the maximum buses on the Hyderabad to Duvva bus route are Tirumala RoadLines.

  • Q. Which are the bus operators that provide lowest fares from Hyderabad to Duvva?

    A. The bus operators that provides the lowest fares from Hyderabad to Duvva are Samanvi Travels.

  • Q. How to book bus ticket online from Hyderabad to Duvva?

    A. Simply login to ixigo’s website for booking bus tickets from Hyderabad to Duvva.

  • Q. Is it possible to book return bus ticket from Duvva to Hyderabad?

    A. Yes, it is possible to book return bus ticket from Duvva to Hyderabad.