From
To
Date

Hyderabad to Nandigama Buses

Search Hyderabad to Nandigama Buses - ixigo now offers online bus booking services for Hyderabad Nandigama travellers! For booking a Hyderabad to Nandigama bus, ixigo provides all the necessary details. The lowest fare for this route is ₹256 and the average travel time is 5hr 23min. There are 60 buses running on this route with 6 bus operators. The first bus to depart from Hyderabad is APSRTC at 04:30 and the fare is ₹256. Here are the Hyderabad to Nandigama bus timing: The last bus to depart is APSRTC at 23:58 and the fare is ₹256. The last bus arrives in Nandigama at 04:50. APSRTC provides the lowest price on this route and APSRTC provides the maximum number of buses. The fastest bus for this route is APSRTC which departs at 23:15 and arrives at 03:30 and the fare for this bus is ₹256.

APSRTC
04:30
5hr
09:30
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) - 3590
Starts from
INR256
29 seats left
APSRTC
05:00
5hr
10:00
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) - 3915
Starts from
INR256
31 seats left
APSRTC
06:00
5hr 15min
11:15
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) - 35154
Starts from
INR279
28 seats left
APSRTC
06:30
5hr
11:30
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) - 35196
Starts from
INR256
30 seats left
APSRTC
06:45
5hr
11:45
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) - 3548
Starts from
INR256
34 seats left
APSRTC
07:30
4hr 45min
12:15
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) - 3530
Starts from
INR279
28 seats left
APSRTC
07:30
4hr 45min
12:15
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) - 35056
Starts from
INR279
28 seats left
APSRTC
08:00
5hr
13:00
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) - 4039
Starts from
INR256
33 seats left
APSRTC
08:05
5hr 25min
13:30
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) - 3594
Starts from
INR256
30 seats left
APSRTC
08:40
5hr
13:40
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) - 3592
Starts from
INR256
32 seats left
APSRTC
09:00
4hr 45min
13:45
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) - 3825
Starts from
INR256
34 seats left
APSRTC
09:00
5hr
14:00
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) - 3686
Starts from
INR279
30 seats left
APSRTC
09:15
5hr
14:15
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) - 4041
Starts from
INR256
29 seats left
APSRTC
09:30
4hr 50min
14:20
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) - 3905
Starts from
INR256
29 seats left
APSRTC
09:45
5hr
14:45
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) - 3688
Starts from
INR256
33 seats left
APSRTC
10:00
5hr
15:00
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) - 3824
Starts from
INR256
25 seats left
APSRTC
10:30
5hr
15:30
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) - 3602
Starts from
INR279
31 seats left
APSRTC
10:45
5hr
15:45
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) - 3608
Starts from
INR256
27 seats left
APSRTC
11:00
5hr 30min
16:30
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) - 1433
Starts from
INR256
26 seats left
APSRTC
11:30
5hr
16:30
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) - 3542
Starts from
INR279
27 seats left
APSRTC
12:00
5hr 15min
17:15
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) - 3598
Starts from
INR256
33 seats left
APSRTC
12:20
5hr
17:20
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) - 3540
Starts from
INR256
34 seats left
APSRTC
12:30
5hr
17:30
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) - 3632
Starts from
INR256
33 seats left
APSRTC
12:30
5hr
17:30
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) - 3636
Starts from
INR256
31 seats left
APSRTC
13:00
5hr
18:00
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) - 3532
Starts from
INR256
34 seats left
APSRTC
13:40
5hr
18:40
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) - 3518
Starts from
INR256
34 seats left
APSRTC
14:00
5hr
19:00
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) - 9319
Starts from
INR256
34 seats left
APSRTC
14:15
4hr 45min
19:00
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) - 3614
Starts from
INR256
30 seats left
APSRTC
14:30
5hr
19:30
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) - 3538
Starts from
INR256
29 seats left
APSRTC
14:45
4hr 45min
19:30
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) - 3622
Starts from
INR256
31 seats left
APSRTC
15:00
5hr
20:00
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) - 3534
Starts from
INR256
32 seats left
APSRTC
16:00
5hr
21:00
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) - 3913
Starts from
INR256
29 seats left
APSRTC
16:45
5hr
21:45
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) - 9363
Starts from
INR256
34 seats left
APSRTC
17:30
5hr 30min
23:00
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) - 9311
Starts from
INR256
32 seats left
Sri Atluri Travels
AC
20:50
7hr 5min
03:55
2+1 AC Sleeper
Starts from
INR777
19 seats left
Yamani Travels
21:00
7hr 15min
04:15
NON-AC Push Back Seater (2 + 2)
Starts from
INR450
33 seats left
Sri Atluri Travels
21:15
6hr 30min
03:45
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
INR499
37 seats left
Sri Atluri Travels
21:15
6hr 30min
03:45
NON-AC Seater
Starts from
INR400
40 seats left
Sri Atluri Travels
21:15
6hr 30min
03:45
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
INR450
35 seats left
Sri Atluri Travels
21:15
6hr 30min
03:45
NON-AC Seater
Starts from
INR499
38 seats left
Sri Atluri Travels
AC
21:20
6hr 40min
04:00
AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
INR550
27 seats left
SVKDT Travels
AC
21:45
6hr 45min
04:30
AC Seater (2 + 2)
Starts from
INR448
25 seats left
Sree Nandini Travels
22:00
6hr
04:00
NON-AC Push Back Seater (2 + 2)
Starts from
INR400
24 seats left
Yamani Travels
AC
22:00
6hr 30min
04:30
AC Seater (2 + 2)
Starts from
INR450
38 seats left
Yamani Travels
AC
22:00
6hr 30min
04:30
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
INR700
28 seats left
Sai Sanvika Travels
22:00
5hr 30min
03:30
NON AC Seater (2 + 2)
Starts from
INR500
19 seats left
APSRTC
22:30
6hr 15min
04:45
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) - 3823
Starts from
INR256
18 seats left
SVKDT Travels
AC
22:45
6hr 45min
05:30
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
INR560
25 seats left
APSRTC
22:55
4hr 50min
03:45
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) - 3911
Starts from
INR256
32 seats left
APSRTC
23:10
5hr 10min
04:20
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) - 3883
Starts from
INR256
31 seats left
APSRTC
23:15
4hr 15min
03:30
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) - 3822
Starts from
INR256
28 seats left
APSRTC
23:15
6hr 15min
05:30
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) - 3749
Starts from
INR256
7 seats left
APSRTC
23:30
5hr
04:30
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) - 3917
Starts from
INR256
27 seats left
APSRTC
23:35
4hr 25min
04:00
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) - 4063
Starts from
INR256
27 seats left
APSRTC
23:40
5hr 20min
05:00
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) - 4055
Starts from
INR256
32 seats left
APSRTC
23:45
4hr 35min
04:20
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) - 3885
Starts from
INR256
29 seats left
APSRTC
23:50
4hr 30min
04:20
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) - 3684
Starts from
INR256
29 seats left
APSRTC
23:55
5hr 5min
05:00
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) - 3606
Starts from
INR256
33 seats left
APSRTC
23:58
4hr 52min
04:50
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) - 3510
Starts from
INR256
27 seats left
Yamani Travels
21:00
7hr 15min
04:15
NON-AC Push Back Seater (2 + 2)
Starts from
INR750
0 seat left

Top Bus Routes to Nandigama

Boarding Points in Hyderabad

Hyderabad Mgbs, Lb Nagar Near Rainbow Hospital- Vespa Showroom, Vanasthalipuram, Hayatnagar, Miyapur Blrm X Road, Hydernagar, Nizampet, Kphb Colony, Kkp Village, S.r.nagar, Ameerpet, Telephone Bhavan-lkpl, Dilsukhnagar, Ecil-kapra Mcpl Offce, M H B Colony, Mallapur, Hubsiguda, Tarnaka, Bharathnagar, Bhel-keerthi Mahal, Chandanagar, Madeenaguda, Miyapur, Nacharam, Vidya Nagar, Jeedimetla, Shapurnagar-jdm, Chinthal, Balanagar, Jbs, Liberty, Bhel-lingampally, Rc Puram, Beeramguda, Ashok Nagar, Lingampally, Chandanagar, Deepti Srinagar, Miyapur Allwyn X Roads, Miyapur, Nizampet, JNTU, K.P.H.B, Vivekananda Nagar Colony, KUKATPALLY, Moosapet, Bharat Nagar, Erragadda, Sanathnagar, ESI, S.R Nagar, Ameerpet, Lakdi-ka-pool, Koti, Malakpet, Dilsukhnagar, Kothapet, L.B Nagar, Vanasthalipuram, Beeramguda, chandanagar, Bhel, Ashok nagar, madinaguda, suraram, Jeedimetla, MIYAPUR, shapur, Hyder nagar, chintal, Idpl, Bala Nagar, JNTU, kphb, Kukatpally, BHARATH NAGAR, Yerra Gadda, Esi, Ameerpet , panjagutta, LakdikaPool, Koti, Dilsukhnagar, Kothapet, L B Nagar, vanasthalipuram, Hydernagar, Khairtabad, Gangram, Deepthi Sree Nagar, Narayanaguda, Kachiguda, Hayathnagar, Ashok Nagar ( BHEL ), Gangaram, Balanagar, Miyapur Allwyn x road, Hydernagar, nizampet, Vivekananda Nagar, kukatpally, moosapet, Bharat nagar, Erragadda, ESI, SR Nagar, punjagutta, Lakdi-ka-pool, PARADISE, Secunderabad, Mettuguda, TARNAKA, HABSIGUDA, NAGOLE, Uppal X Road, LB Nagar, Vanasthalipuram, lingampalli, chanda nagar, MIYAPUR ALWYN X ROAD, Nizampet X Road, Vivekananda Nagar colony, KUKATPALLI, Sanath nagar, ESI , UPPAL, RAMOJI FILM CITY, BACHUPALLI X ROADS, gandimisamma, BAHDURPALLI , jntu , Ameerpet, KhairataBad, nampally, Malakpet, DilsukNagar, L.B Nagart, Vanasthalipuram , HAYATH NAGAR, Bowenpally, Secbad Stn, Uppal Opp Survey Of India, Uppal Rajyalaxmi Theater, Kamineni Hospital, Bhel-beeramguda, Bhel-ashok Nagar, Koti Womens College, Astalaxmi Temple Kaman, Vivekananda Nagar, Erragadda, Ordinance Factory, Shankarpalli, Bharat Dynamics Limited-hyd, Patancheru, Moosapet Y Junction, MIYAPUR Bommarillu Opp restaurent
See All

Dropping Points in Nandigama

Nandigama, Nandigama, Nandigama
See All

Hyderabad to Nandigama Buses - FAQs

  • Q. What is the lowest bus fare between Hyderabad and Nandigama?

    A. The lowest bus fare between Hyderabad and Nandigama is ₹256.

  • Q. From Hyderabad to Nandigama, currently how many buses run from ixigo?

    A. Currently, 60 buses run from ixigo from Hyderabad to Nandigama.

  • Q. How many bus operators operate with ixigo for Hyderabad to Nandigama route?

    A. 6 bus operators operate from Hyderabad to Nandigama with ixigo.

  • Q. What’s the time taken by bus when travelling from Hyderabad to Nandigama?

    A. It takes 5hr 23min hours to reach from Hyderabad to Nandigama By bus.

  • Q. When does the first bus leave from Hyderabad to Nandigama?

    A. The first bus leaves at 04:30 from Hyderabad to Nandigama.

  • Q. What time does the last bus depart from Hyderabad to Nandigama?

    A. The last bus from Hyderabad to Nandigama departs at 23:58.

  • Q. Which is the fastest bus to travel to Nandigama from Hyderabad?

    A. The fastest bus to Nandigama from Hyderabad is APSRTC.

  • Q. What is the earliest departure and arrival time by bus from Hyderabad to Nandigama?

    A. The earliest departure and arrival time by bus from Hyderabad to Nandigama are 23:15 and 03:30 respectively.

  • Q. Which operators provide maximum bus services between Hyderabad and Nandigama?

    A. APSRTC provides the maximum bus services between Hyderabad and Nandigama.

  • Q. Which operator provides the lowest travelling fare between Hyderabad and Nandigama?

    A. APSRTC provides the lowest travelling fare between Hyderabad and Nandigama.

  • Q. How can a bus ticket from Hyderabad to Nandigama be booked online?

    A. Go online and just log onto ixigo’s website to book a bus ticket from Hyderabad to Nandigama.

  • Q. Is it possible to book a return ticket from Nandigama to Hyderabad?

    A. It is absolutely hassle-free and easy to book a return ticket from Nandigama to Hyderabad.