From
To
Date

Hyderabad to Pamarru Buses

Search Hyderabad to Pamarru Buses - ixigo now offers online bus booking services for Hyderabad Pamarru travellers! For booking a Hyderabad to Pamarru bus, ixigo provides all the necessary details. The lowest fare for this route is ₹369 and the average travel time is 7hr 16min. There are 26 buses running on this route with 9 bus operators. The first bus to depart from Hyderabad is SRI DURGA MALLESWARI TRAVELS at 21:00 and the fare is ₹432. Here are the Hyderabad to Pamarru bus timing: The last bus to depart is APSRTC at 23:45 and the fare is ₹544. The last bus arrives in Pamarru at 06:00. APSRTC provides the lowest price on this route and APSRTC provides the maximum number of buses. The fastest bus for this route is APSRTC which departs at 22:20 and arrives at 04:00 and the fare for this bus is ₹465.

SRI DURGA MALLESWARI TRAVELS
21:00
8hr 20min
05:20
NON-AC Push Back Seater (2 + 2)
Starts from
INR432
27 seats left
Sai Dasari Travels
21:00
8hr 45min
05:45
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
INR550
39 seats left
SRI DURGA MALLESWARI TRAVELS
AC
21:10
8hr 5min
05:15
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
INR720
27 seats left
DMR Travels
21:15
9hr 59min
07:14
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
INR890
40 seats left
Sai RK Travels
21:30
8hr
05:30
NON-AC Push Back Seater (2 + 2)
Starts from
INR420
38 seats left
Sai Dasari Travels
AC
21:30
8hr
05:30
VOLVO AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2 + 2)
Starts from
INR700
49 seats left
Sai Dasari Travels
AC
21:30
8hr
05:30
VOLVO AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2 + 2)
Starts from
INR700
49 seats left
Sai Srinivasa Travels
21:30
7hr 30min
05:00
NON-AC Pushback Seater (2 + 2)
Starts from
INR2000
37 seats left
Sri Karthikeya Travels
AC
21:30
8hr 10min
05:40
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
INR1000
25 seats left
Sai Dasari Travels
AC
21:45
8hr 45min
06:30
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
INR900
26 seats left
Morning Star Travels
AC
21:50
7hr 10min
05:00
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
INR1410
31 seats left
APSRTC
21:50
6hr 10min
04:00
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) - 3973
Starts from
INR369
34 seats left
V Kaveri Travels
AC
22:00
7hr
05:00
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
INR1690
30 seats left
Morning Star Travels
AC
22:00
7hr
05:00
SCANIA AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2 + 2)
Starts from
INR576
53 seats left
APSRTC
22:00
7hr
05:00
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) - 3697
Starts from
INR369
32 seats left
APSRTC
AC
22:05
6hr 25min
04:30
INDRA(A.C. Semi Sleeper) - 3969
Starts from
INR465
33 seats left
APSRTC
AC
22:20
5hr 40min
04:00
INDRA(A.C. Semi Sleeper) - 3703
Starts from
INR465
38 seats left
APSRTC
22:45
6hr 15min
05:00
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) - 3701
Starts from
INR369
34 seats left
Morning Star Travels
AC
22:50
7hr 10min
06:00
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
INR640
26 seats left
APSRTC
22:55
6hr 40min
05:35
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) - 3719
Starts from
INR369
34 seats left
Morning Star Travels
AC
23:05
6hr 50min
05:55
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
INR890
29 seats left
Morning Star Travels
AC
23:05
5hr 50min
04:55
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
INR990
31 seats left
APSRTC
AC
23:25
6hr 10min
05:35
GARUDA(VOLVO-CORONA- ISUZU A.C. Semi Sleeper) - 3691
Starts from
INR544
33 seats left
APSRTC
23:35
6hr 40min
06:15
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) - 3971
Starts from
INR369
33 seats left
APSRTC
AC
23:45
6hr 15min
06:00
NIGHT RIDER AC (SEATER CUM SLEEPER) - 3693
Starts from
INR544
38 seats left
APSRTC
23:45
7hr 15min
07:00
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) - 3695
Starts from
INR369
34 seats left

Top Bus Routes to Pamarru

Boarding Points in Hyderabad

Moulali , ECIL X Roads , ECIL X Roads (RADHIKA MULTIPLEX), AS Rao Nagar , Neredmet , Anand Bagh , Malkajgiri , Secunderbad Station, RTC X ROADS, Narayanaguda, Amberpet , Malakpet, Dilsuknagar, Kothapet, LB Nagar, Vanasthalipuram , Hayathnagar , Choutuppal, Beeramguda, Ashok nagar, chandanagar, Allwin Cross Road, MIYAPUR, nizampet, kphb, Vivekanada Coloney, Kukatpally, MOOSAPET Y JUNCTION, Bharatnagar, Erragadda, Sanath nagar, ESI, S r nagar, Ameerpet , panjagutta, LakdikaPool, nampally, Koti, DilsukNagar, LB Nagar, Vanastalipuram, Suraram , Jeedimetla , Shapur , Chintal , Idpl, Balanagar, Hydernagar, Nizampeta, JNTU, K.P.H.B, Vivekananda Nagar colony, kukatpally, Bharat nagar, Erragadda , S R NAGAR, Ameerpet, Lakdi-kapool, AshokNagar, lingampalli, Bhel, Gangaram, Deepthi Sri Nagar, madinaguda, Miyapur Allwin X Roads, BHARATH NAGAR, E S I, KhairataBad, SR Nagar, Maitrivanam, Begampet, PARADISE, Secunderabad Railway Station, mettiguda, TARNAKA, HABSIGUDA, UPPAL, NAGOLE, L B Nagar, vanasthalipuram, Hayat Nagar, Ashok Nagar (BHEL), Lingampally, Miyapur Allwyn X Roads, KPHB Main Road, Moosapeta Y Junction, Bharatnagar, Panjagutta, khairathabad, suraram, Jeedimetla, Jeedimetla Sub Station, shapur, chintal, Bowenapally, Secuderabad, Mettuguda, Uppal Ring, Vanasthalipuram, Hayathnagar, Beeramguda, Allwin Cross Roads, Vivekanada Coloney, Sanathnagar, SR Nagar, K P H B, Bharat Nagar, moosapet, SRINIVASA COLONY, S R Nagar, punjagutta, Lakdi Ka Pool, Nampally, Tarnaka, Dilsukhnagar, Kothapet, Lb Nagar, Kushaiguda, Ecil-kapra Mcpl Offce, M H B Colony, Mallapur, Nacharam, Hubsiguda, Tarnaka, Vidya Nagar, Shivam, Dilsukhnagar, Lb Nagar Near Rainbow Hospital- Vespa Showroom, Vanasthalipuram, Hayatnagar, Ashok Nagar BHEL, Kondapur, gachibowli, madhapur, KPHB 3rd Phase, Nizampet X Roads, vivekanand nagar colony, Afzalgunj, CBS, RC Puram, Ashok Nagar, Chandanagar, Vivekananda Nagar, Naagaaram -ecil, Vanasthalipuram Cmplx-rythu Bazar, Bhel-keerthi Mahal, Bhel-lingampally, Chandanagar, Madeenaguda, Miyapur, Miyapur Blrm X Road, Hydernagar, Nizampet, Kphb Colony, Kkp Village, S.r.nagar, Ameerpet, Telephone Bhavan-lkpl, Jeedimetla, Chinthal, Balanagar, Bachupally, Pragathinagar, Vivekananda Nagar, Koti Womens College, R C PURAM, Bharathnagar, E.s.i, Hyderabad Mgbs, Astalaxmi Temple Kaman
See All

Dropping Points in Pamarru

PAMARU, PAMARU, PAMARRU, Pamaru, Pamarru, Pamarru, Ntr Circle
See All

Hyderabad to Pamarru Buses - FAQs

  • Q. What is the lowest bus fare when travelling from Hyderabad to Pamarru?

    A. The lowest bus fare from Hyderabad to Pamarru is ₹369.

  • Q. How many buses currently run from Hyderabad to Pamarru route when booking through ixigo?

    A. 26 buses currently run from Hyderabad to Pamarru route when booking through ixigo.

  • Q. How many bus operators operate with ixigo.com for Hyderabad to Pamarru?

    A. 9 bus operators operate with ixigo.com for Hyderabad to Pamarru.

  • Q. How much time does it take to travel from Hyderabad to Pamarru by bus?

    A. When travelling by bus from Hyderabad to Pamarru, it takes approximately 7hr 16min hours.

  • Q. When does the first bus departs from Hyderabad to Pamarru?

    A. The first bus to depart from Hyderabad to Pamarru is at 21:00.

  • Q. When the does the last bus depart for Pamarru from Hyderabad?

    A. The last bus to depart for Pamarru from Hyderabad is at 23:45.

  • Q. Name the fastest bus from Hyderabad to Pamarru?

    A. The fastest bus from Hyderabad to Pamarru is APSRTC and the earliest departure time is at 22:20.

  • Q. What is the earliest departure and arrival time from Hyderabad to Pamarru when travelling by bus?

    A. When travelling by bus from Hyderabad to Pamarru, the earliest departure time is 22:20 and the earliest arrival time is 04:00.

  • Q. Name the operators with the maximum buses on the Hyderabad to Pamarru bus route?

    A. The operators with the maximum buses on the Hyderabad to Pamarru bus route are APSRTC.

  • Q. Which are the bus operators that provide lowest fares from Hyderabad to Pamarru?

    A. The bus operators that provides the lowest fares from Hyderabad to Pamarru are APSRTC.

  • Q. How to book bus ticket online from Hyderabad to Pamarru?

    A. Simply login to ixigo’s website for booking bus tickets from Hyderabad to Pamarru.

  • Q. Is it possible to book return bus ticket from Pamarru to Hyderabad?

    A. Yes, it is possible to book return bus ticket from Pamarru to Hyderabad.