From
To
Date

Junagadh to Navsari Buses

Search Junagadh to Navsari Buses - ixigo now offers online bus booking services for Junagadh Navsari travellers! For booking a Junagadh to Navsari bus, ixigo provides all the necessary details. The lowest fare for this route is ₹600 and the average travel time is 12hr 30min. There are 2 buses running on this route with 1 bus operators. The first bus to depart from Junagadh is Suraj Travels at 18:00 and the fare is ₹800. Here are the Junagadh to Navsari bus timing: The last bus to depart is Suraj Travels at 18:30 and the fare is ₹600. The last bus arrives in Navsari at 06:00. Suraj Travels provides the lowest price on this route and Suraj Travels provides the maximum number of buses. The fastest bus for this route is Suraj Travels which departs at 18:30 and arrives at 06:00 and the fare for this bus is ₹600.

Suraj Travels
18:00
13hr 30min
07:30
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
INR800
38 seats left
Suraj Travels
18:30
11hr 30min
06:00
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
INR600
38 seats left

Top Bus Routes from Junagadh

Boarding Points in Junagadh

Madhuram Cirlce , Majevadi Gate
See All

Dropping Points in Navsari

Juna Thana Grid
See All

Junagadh to Navsari Buses - FAQs

  • Q. What is the lowest bus fare between Junagadh and Navsari?

    A. The lowest bus fare between Junagadh and Navsari is ₹600.

  • Q. From Junagadh to Navsari, currently how many buses run from ixigo?

    A. Currently, 2 buses run from ixigo from Junagadh to Navsari.

  • Q. How many bus operators operate with ixigo for Junagadh to Navsari route?

    A. 1 bus operators operate from Junagadh to Navsari with ixigo.

  • Q. What’s the time taken by bus when travelling from Junagadh to Navsari?

    A. It takes 12hr 30min hours to reach from Junagadh to Navsari By bus.

  • Q. When does the first bus leave from Junagadh to Navsari?

    A. The first bus leaves at 18:00 from Junagadh to Navsari.

  • Q. What time does the last bus depart from Junagadh to Navsari?

    A. The last bus from Junagadh to Navsari departs at 18:30.

  • Q. Which is the fastest bus to travel to Navsari from Junagadh?

    A. The fastest bus to Navsari from Junagadh is Suraj Travels.

  • Q. What is the earliest departure and arrival time by bus from Junagadh to Navsari?

    A. The earliest departure and arrival time by bus from Junagadh to Navsari are 18:30 and 06:00 respectively.

  • Q. Which operators provide maximum bus services between Junagadh and Navsari?

    A. Suraj Travels provides the maximum bus services between Junagadh and Navsari.

  • Q. Which operator provides the lowest travelling fare between Junagadh and Navsari?

    A. Suraj Travels provides the lowest travelling fare between Junagadh and Navsari.

  • Q. How can a bus ticket from Junagadh to Navsari be booked online?

    A. Go online and just log onto ixigo’s website to book a bus ticket from Junagadh to Navsari.

  • Q. Is it possible to book a return ticket from Navsari to Junagadh?

    A. It is absolutely hassle-free and easy to book a return ticket from Navsari to Junagadh.