From
To
Date

Karnala to Delhi Buses

Search Karnala to Delhi Buses - ixigo now offers online bus booking services for Karnala Delhi travellers! For booking a Karnala to Delhi bus, ixigo provides all the necessary details. The lowest fare for this route is ₹499 and the average travel time is 2hr 55min. There are 13 buses running on this route with 4 bus operators. The first bus to depart from Karnala is Fox Travel at 01:30 and the fare is ₹899. Here are the Karnala to Delhi bus timing: The last bus to depart is A ONE TRAVEL AGENCY at 21:45 and the fare is ₹1000. The last bus arrives in Delhi at 02:30. Laxmi Holidays provides the lowest price on this route and Zingbus provides the maximum number of buses. The fastest bus for this route is Laxmi Holidays which departs at 06:45 and arrives at 08:25 and the fare for this bus is ₹1200. You can book return Delhi to Karnala bus tickets.

Laxmi Holidays
AC
03:15
2hr 30min
05:45
AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 2)
Starts from
INR499
3 seats left
Laxmi Holidays
AC
03:20
4hr 10min
07:30
VOLVO AC Semi Sleeper (2 + 2)
Starts from
INR1199
26 seats left
Zingbus
AC
03:30
2hr 30min
06:00
VOLVO AC Semi Sleeper (2 + 2)
Starts from
INR1200
27 seats left
Laxmi Holidays
AC
04:00
2hr 30min
06:30
VOLVO AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2 + 2)
Starts from
INR1199
41 seats left
Laxmi Holidays
AC
05:30
1hr 45min
07:15
AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 2)
Starts from
INR700
52 seats left
Zingbus
AC
05:30
2hr 30min
08:00
VOLVO AC Semi Sleeper (2 + 2)
Starts from
INR1200
39 seats left
Laxmi Holidays
AC
06:15
2hr 45min
09:00
AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 2)
Starts from
INR700
52 seats left
A ONE TRAVEL AGENCY
AC
21:45
4hr 45min
02:30
AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
INR1000
39 seats left
Fox Travel
AC
01:30
3hr 30min
05:00
AC Semi Sleeper (2 + 2)
Starts from
INR899
0 seat left
Fox Travel
AC
01:30
3hr
04:30
AC Semi Sleeper (2 + 2)
Starts from
INR550
0 seat left
Zingbus
AC
02:20
2hr 40min
05:00
VOLVO AC Semi Sleeper (2 + 2)
Starts from
INR699
0 seat left
Zingbus
AC
02:20
3hr 45min
06:05
VOLVO AC Semi Sleeper (2 + 2)
Starts from
INR799
0 seat left
Laxmi Holidays
AC
06:45
1hr 40min
08:25
VOLVO AC Semi Sleeper (2 + 2)
Starts from
INR1200
0 seat left

Top Bus Routes from Karnala

Boarding Points in Karnala

Havelli Karnal, Nirmal kutiya, I T I CHOCK , Karnal.Nirmal kutiya
See All

Dropping Points in Delhi

Karnal Bypass, I S B T kashimiri gate metro station, Majnu Ka Tila, Kashmere Gate Metro Station, I S B T, ISBT Kashmiri Gate, fatehpuri old delhi railway station, dhaula kaun, Near Aero City Metro Station, Karnal By-Pass , ISBT Kasmiri Gate Metro Station, Dhaula Kuan Metro Station, Kashmere Gate Metro Station Gate No.3, Jhandewalan metro station, Dhaula kuan metro station, Near Delhi Airport (Mahipalpur Chowk Redlight)
See All

Karnala to Delhi Buses - FAQs

  • Q. What is the cheapest bus fare between Karnala and Delhi?

    A. The cheapest bus price between Karnala and Delhi is ₹499. Book Now

  • Q. Currently, how many buses run from Karnala to Delhi through ixigo?

    A. Currently, 13 buses run from Karnala to Delhi when you book thorough ixigo & avail discount on bus tickets booking .

  • Q. For buses running between Karnala and Delhi, how many operators ply with ixigo.com?

    A. Between Karnala and Delhi, 4 bus operators ply with ixigo.com click here to book Now

  • Q. How long does it take to travel from Karnala to Delhi via bus?

    A. It takes roughly around 2hr 55min hours to travel from Karnala to Delhi via bus. Check here to book Bus Ticket

  • Q. At what time does the first Karnala to Delhi bus depart?

    A. The first Karnala to Delhi bus of the day departs at 01:30

  • Q. What time does the last bus to Delhi leave from Karnala ?

    A. The last bus to Delhi leaves from Karnala at 21:45.

  • Q. Which is the fastest bus to travel with when going form Karnala to Delhi?

    A. The fastest bus to travel with when going from Karnala to Delhi is Laxmi Holidays. Also, the earliest departure time for this route is 06:45.

  • Q. At what time does the bus depart and arrive at the earliest when travelling from Karnala to Delhi ?

    A. Between Karnala and Delhi, 06:45 is the earliest departure time and 08:25 is the earliest arrival time.

  • Q. Between Karnala and Delhi, which operators have the maximum buses running?

    A. Zingbus are the operators with the maximum buses on the Karnala to Delhi bus route.

  • Q. Between Karnala and Delhi, which bus operators provide the lowest fares?

    A. Between Karnala and Delhi, Laxmi Holidays provide the lowest bus fares.

  • Q. How do I book a bus ticket from Karnala to Delhi through the internet?

    A. To book a bus ticket from Karnala to Delhi, all you have to do is simply log onto ixigo’s website.

  • Q. Can I book a return bus ticket from Delhi to Karnala?

    A. Yes, you can book a return bus ticket from Delhi to Karnala.