From
To
Date

Keshod to Gandhinagar Buses

Search Keshod to Gandhinagar Buses - ixigo now offers online bus booking services for Keshod Gandhinagar travellers! For booking a Keshod to Gandhinagar bus, ixigo provides all the necessary details. The lowest fare for this route is ₹540 and the average travel time is 8hr 15min. There are 3 buses running on this route with 2 bus operators. The first bus to depart from Keshod is Sadguru Travels at 22:45 and the fare is ₹800. Here are the Keshod to Gandhinagar bus timing: The last bus to depart is Shree Hari Travels at 23:15 and the fare is ₹540. The last bus arrives in Gandhinagar at 07:50. Shree Hari Travels provides the lowest price on this route and Shree Hari Travels provides the maximum number of buses. The fastest bus for this route is Sadguru Travels which departs at 22:45 and arrives at 06:30 and the fare for this bus is ₹800. You can book return Gandhinagar to Keshod bus tickets.

Sadguru Travels
22:45
7hr 45min
06:30
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
INR800
23 seats left
Shree Hari Travels
AC
23:10
8hr 25min
07:35
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
INR640
37 seats left
Shree Hari Travels
23:15
8hr 35min
07:50
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
INR540
37 seats left

Boarding Points in Keshod

Keshod Sadguru Travels, Keshod Shree Hari Travels - Bharat Travels
See All

Dropping Points in Gandhinagar

Apollo Circle Ring Road, Bhaijipura Chokdi, Raksha Shakti Circle, CH 0 - Circle, CH 02 - Circle, CH 03 - Circle, CH 05 - Circle, CH 06 - Circle, Sector 28 - Sahjanand Travels , Gandhinagar Koba Circle , Gandhinagar Rakshashakti Circle, Gandhinagar Shree Sai Travels Sector-20
See All

Keshod to Gandhinagar Buses - FAQs

  • Q. What is the cheapest bus fare between Keshod and Gandhinagar?

    A. The cheapest bus price between Keshod and Gandhinagar is ₹540. Book Now

  • Q. Currently, how many buses run from Keshod to Gandhinagar through ixigo?

    A. Currently, 3 buses run from Keshod to Gandhinagar when you book thorough ixigo & avail discount on bus tickets booking .

  • Q. For buses running between Keshod and Gandhinagar, how many operators ply with ixigo.com?

    A. Between Keshod and Gandhinagar, 2 bus operators ply with ixigo.com click here to book Now

  • Q. How long does it take to travel from Keshod to Gandhinagar via bus?

    A. It takes roughly around 8hr 15min hours to travel from Keshod to Gandhinagar via bus. Check here to book Bus Ticket

  • Q. At what time does the first Keshod to Gandhinagar bus depart?

    A. The first Keshod to Gandhinagar bus of the day departs at 22:45

  • Q. What time does the last bus to Gandhinagar leave from Keshod ?

    A. The last bus to Gandhinagar leaves from Keshod at 23:15.

  • Q. Which is the fastest bus to travel with when going form Keshod to Gandhinagar?

    A. The fastest bus to travel with when going from Keshod to Gandhinagar is Sadguru Travels. Also, the earliest departure time for this route is 22:45.

  • Q. At what time does the bus depart and arrive at the earliest when travelling from Keshod to Gandhinagar ?

    A. Between Keshod and Gandhinagar, 22:45 is the earliest departure time and 06:30 is the earliest arrival time.

  • Q. Between Keshod and Gandhinagar, which operators have the maximum buses running?

    A. Shree Hari Travels are the operators with the maximum buses on the Keshod to Gandhinagar bus route.

  • Q. Between Keshod and Gandhinagar, which bus operators provide the lowest fares?

    A. Between Keshod and Gandhinagar, Shree Hari Travels provide the lowest bus fares.

  • Q. How do I book a bus ticket from Keshod to Gandhinagar through the internet?

    A. To book a bus ticket from Keshod to Gandhinagar, all you have to do is simply log onto ixigo’s website.

  • Q. Can I book a return bus ticket from Gandhinagar to Keshod?

    A. Yes, you can book a return bus ticket from Gandhinagar to Keshod.