From
To
Date

komaragiri to Hyderabad Buses

Search komaragiri to Hyderabad Buses - ixigo now offers online bus booking services for komaragiri Hyderabad travellers! For booking a komaragiri to Hyderabad bus, ixigo provides all the necessary details. The lowest fare for this route is ₹588 and the average travel time is 10hr 20min. There are 13 buses running on this route with 9 bus operators. The first bus to depart from komaragiri is Jayanthi Tours & Travels at 17:25 and the fare is ₹666. Here are the komaragiri to Hyderabad bus timing: The last bus to depart is Ramana Travels at 20:10 and the fare is ₹670. The last bus arrives in Hyderabad at 06:05. Raghava Travels provides the lowest price on this route and Ramana Travels provides the maximum number of buses. The fastest bus for this route is SIRI TOURS & TRAVELS which departs at 19:40 and arrives at 01:10 and the fare for this bus is ₹599.

Jayanthi Tours & Travels
17:25
12hr 35min
06:00
NON-AC Push Back Seater (2 + 2) - 142311550
Starts from
INR666
26 seats left
Rama Tours & Travels
18:25
12hr
06:25
NON-AC Push Back Seater (2 + 2) - 145131616
Starts from
INR2000
40 seats left
Raghava Travels
18:35
11hr 25min
06:00
NON-AC Pushback Seater (2 + 2) - 142330281
Starts from
INR588
10 seats left
Raghava Travels
18:35
11hr 25min
06:00
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1) - 142330344
Starts from
INR780
13 seats left
PRK Travels (prkt)
18:35
12hr 10min
06:45
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1) - 142336192
Starts from
INR588
17 seats left
Mohan Ramana Tours & Travels
18:35
11hr 10min
05:45
NON-AC Pushback Seater (2 + 2) - 139251895
Starts from
INR588
29 seats left
Ramana Travels
18:50
10hr 40min
05:30
NON-AC Push Back Seater (2 + 2) - 142305241
Starts from
INR610
18 seats left
Sai Sanvika Travels
18:55
10hr 45min
05:40
NON AC Seater (2 + 2) - 145122566
Starts from
INR588
17 seats left
DMR Travels
19:15
10hr 45min
06:00
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1) - 142314066
Starts from
INR670
13 seats left
Ramana Travels
AC
19:20
10hr 40min
06:00
AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1) - 142305214
Starts from
INR686
25 seats left
SIRI TOURS & TRAVELS
19:40
5hr 30min
01:10
NON-AC Push Back Seater (2 + 2) - 144092872
Starts from
INR599
8 seats left
SIRI TOURS & TRAVELS
AC
19:55
5hr 30min
01:25
AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1) - 142300756
Starts from
INR780
11 seats left
Ramana Travels
20:10
9hr 55min
06:05
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1) - 142305574
Starts from
INR670
22 seats left

Top Bus Routes from komaragiri

Boarding Points in komaragiri

Komaragiri, Sitharamaraju Statue
See All

Dropping Points in Hyderabad

Vanastalipuram, LB Nagar, DilsukNagar, LakdikaPool, Anand Bhag, panjagutta, Ameerpeta, SR Nagar, PARADISE, Mettuguda, MALKAJGIRI, Neredmet X Road, AS RAO NAGAR, Ecil, Jeedimetla, dilshuknagar, TV Tower(Malakpet), Koti, nampally, Ameerpet , ESI, Erragadda, MOOSAPET Y JUNCTION, Balanagar, Idpl, chintal, shapur, suraram, Bachupally, moosapet, Kukatpally Metro, Vivekananda Nagar, kphb, JNTU, nizampet, MIYAPUR, MIYAPUR ALLWIN, madinaguda, chanda nagar, Gangaram, Limgampally, Kothapet, Bharatnagar, kukatpally, Ashok Nagar BHEL, Vanasthalipuram, Dilshuk Nagar, Koti , KhairataBad, KUKATPALLI, Bhel, Patancheruvu, Choutuppal, Malakpeta, T V TOWER, Mytrivanam, dullapally, Bahadurpally, NCL, Kompally, Vanasthalipuram , L.B Nagart, Lakdi-ka-pool, punjagutta, Ameerpet, ESI , Bharat nagar, Nizampet , Miyapur Alwin X road, lingampalli, Ashok nagar, Beeramguda, L B Nagar, BHARATH NAGAR, chandanagar, Lingampally, Rc puram , Patancheruv, Malakpet, CBS, S r nagar, Bharat Nagar, Kukatpally, Miyapur Allwyn X Roads, Ashok Nagar B.H.E.L, Hydernagar
See All

komaragiri to Hyderabad Buses - FAQs

  • Q. Between komaragiri and Hyderabad, what is the lowest bus fare?

    A. Between komaragiri and Hyderabad, the lowest bus fare is ₹588.Book Now

  • Q. For the route between komaragiri and Hyderabad, how many buses are available for the commute?

    A. For the route between komaragiri and Hyderabad, 13 are available for the commute.

  • Q. If travelling from komaragiri to Hyderabad, what is the number of bus operators that operate with ixigo?

    A. If travelling from komaragiri to Hyderabad, 9 bus operators are available that operate with ixigo.

  • Q. How much time does it take to travel from komaragiri to Hyderabad by bus?

    A. To travel from komaragiri to Hyderabad, it takes around 10hr 20min hours by bus.

  • Q. At what time does the first bus leaves from komaragiri to Hyderabad?

    A. 17:25 is when the first bus leaves from komaragiri to Hyderabad.

  • Q. At what time does the last bus leaves from komaragiri to Hyderabad ?

    A. 20:10 is when the last bus leaves from komaragiri to Hyderabad.

  • Q. To travel from komaragiri to Hyderabad, which bus takes the least amount of time?

    A. To travel from komaragiri to Hyderabad, SIRI TOURS & TRAVELS bus takes the least amount of time.

  • Q. To reach from komaragiri to Hyderabad, when is the earliest departure and arrival time?

    A. To reach from komaragiri to Hyderabad, the earliest departure time is 19:40 and the earliest arrival time is 01:10

  • Q. Please list the operator names between komaragiri and Hyderabad with the maximum number of buses?

    A. Ramana Travels operators operate with the maximum buses on the komaragiri to Hyderabad bus route.

  • Q. On the route between komaragiri and Hyderabad, which bus operators charge the least?

    A. On the route between komaragiri and Hyderabad, Raghava Travels operators charge the least.

  • Q. To travel from komaragiri to Hyderabad, what is the procedure to book bus tickets online?

    A. To book bus tickets online on the komaragiri to Hyderabad route, simply log onto ixigo’s website.

  • Q. Is there any possibility of booking bus tickets to return from Hyderabad to komaragiri?

    A. Yes, return tickets can easily be booked online from Hyderabad to komaragiri.