From
To
Date

mehsana to Valsad Buses

Search mehsana to Valsad Buses - ixigo now offers online bus booking services for mehsana Valsad travellers! For booking a mehsana to Valsad bus, ixigo provides all the necessary details. The lowest fare for this route is ₹850 and the average travel time is 8hr 45min. There are 4 buses running on this route with 2 bus operators. The first bus to depart from mehsana is Rajdhani Travels (Patan) at 16:00 and the fare is ₹850. Here are the mehsana to Valsad bus timing: The last bus to depart is New Patel Travels at 19:00 and the fare is ₹1200. The last bus arrives in Valsad at 03:30. Rajdhani Travels (Patan) provides the lowest price on this route and New Patel Travels provides the maximum number of buses. The fastest bus for this route is New Patel Travels which departs at 19:00 and arrives at 03:30 and the fare for this bus is ₹1200.

Rajdhani Travels (Patan)
16:00
9hr
01:00
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
INR850
37 seats left
Rajdhani Travels (Patan)
AC
18:10
9hr
03:10
Bharat Benz AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
INR1200
31 seats left
New Patel Travels
19:00
8hr 30min
03:30
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
INR1200
26 seats left
New Patel Travels
19:00
8hr 30min
03:30
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
INR1200
37 seats left

Boarding Points in mehsana

D-mart Circle-Mehsana, Khodal Hotel-Vishala Circle, Modhera By Pass Escon mandir-Mehsana, Bhandu Chokdi Highway, Radhanpur Chokdi , Patel Travels Opp Rajkamal petrol Pump, Nagalpur Highway, Palavasna Chokdi Near ONGC circle
See All

Dropping Points in Valsad

By Pass High Way Valsad, Dharampur Chowkdi, DHARAMPUR CHOKDI
See All

mehsana to Valsad Buses - FAQs

  • Q. What is the lowest bus fare between mehsana and Valsad?

    A. The lowest bus fare between mehsana and Valsad is ₹850.

  • Q. From mehsana to Valsad, currently how many buses run from ixigo?

    A. Currently, 4 buses run from ixigo from mehsana to Valsad.

  • Q. How many bus operators operate with ixigo for mehsana to Valsad route?

    A. 2 bus operators operate from mehsana to Valsad with ixigo.

  • Q. What’s the time taken by bus when travelling from mehsana to Valsad?

    A. It takes 8hr 45min hours to reach from mehsana to Valsad By bus.

  • Q. When does the first bus leave from mehsana to Valsad?

    A. The first bus leaves at 16:00 from mehsana to Valsad.

  • Q. What time does the last bus depart from mehsana to Valsad?

    A. The last bus from mehsana to Valsad departs at 19:00.

  • Q. Which is the fastest bus to travel to Valsad from mehsana?

    A. The fastest bus to Valsad from mehsana is New Patel Travels.

  • Q. What is the earliest departure and arrival time by bus from mehsana to Valsad?

    A. The earliest departure and arrival time by bus from mehsana to Valsad are 19:00 and 03:30 respectively.

  • Q. Which operators provide maximum bus services between mehsana and Valsad?

    A. New Patel Travels provides the maximum bus services between mehsana and Valsad.

  • Q. Which operator provides the lowest travelling fare between mehsana and Valsad?

    A. Rajdhani Travels (Patan) provides the lowest travelling fare between mehsana and Valsad.

  • Q. How can a bus ticket from mehsana to Valsad be booked online?

    A. Go online and just log onto ixigo’s website to book a bus ticket from mehsana to Valsad.

  • Q. Is it possible to book a return ticket from Valsad to mehsana?

    A. It is absolutely hassle-free and easy to book a return ticket from Valsad to mehsana.