Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
From
To
Date

Mumbai to Shirdi Buses

Book Mumbai to Shirdi bus tickets online. 29 bus operators run 90 buses on this route. Select departure time, arrival time, boarding and pickup point for Mumbai to Shirdi online bus booking. Save money by availing bus booking offers on ixigo. Also, book return journey for Shirdi to Mumbai bus.
Kanchan Travels
06:45
9hr 15min
16:00
NON-AC Push Back Seater (2 + 2)
Starts from
330
INR300
40 seats left
Neeta Tours and Travels
AC
07:00
7hr 30min
14:30
AC-SEATER
Starts from
682
INR620
19 seats left
Manish Bus
08:00
9hr
17:00
NON-AC Push Back Seater (2 + 2)
Starts from
273.9
INR248.99999999999997
37 seats left
Lakshmi Travel (Mumbai)
08:30
7hr 30min
16:00
NON-AC Seater (2 + 2)
Starts from
330
INR300
44 seats left
Saidhan Neeta Travels (Shirdi)
AC
08:30
8hr 30min
17:00
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
528
INR480
20 seats left
Saidhan Neeta Travels (Shirdi)
AC
10:00
8hr 30min
18:30
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
528
INR480
18 seats left
Om Sai Travels
18:15
10hr
04:15
NON-AC Seater
Starts from
336.6
INR306
49 seats left
Sai Travels
AC
19:30
10hr 40min
06:10
AC-SLEEPER
Starts from
880
INR800
16 seats left
Dolphin Travel House (Mumbai)
20:00
11hr
07:00
NON-AC-SEATER
Starts from
341
INR310
19 seats left
Dolphin Travel House (Mumbai)
AC
20:01
8hr 30min
04:31
AC-SLEEPER
Starts from
451
INR410
14 seats left
Sai Darshan
20:05
10hr 30min
06:35
NON-AC Seater
Starts from
336.6
INR306
29 seats left
Laxmi Narayan Travels
20:15
8hr 45min
05:00
NON-AC Seater (2 + 2)
Starts from
440
INR400
35 seats left
Sai Chaitanya
20:20
10hr
06:20
NON-AC Seater
Starts from
336.6
INR306
39 seats left
Kanchan Travels
20:30
8hr 45min
05:15
NON-AC Push Back Seater (2 + 2)
Starts from
385
INR350
49 seats left
New Narmada Travels
20:30
9hr 29min
05:59
NON-AC Seater
Starts from
440
INR400
45 seats left
Manish Bus
20:30
9hr
05:30
NON-AC Push Back Seater (2 + 2)
Starts from
273.9
INR248.99999999999997
35 seats left
Lakshmi Travel (Mumbai)
20:30
9hr 50min
06:20
NON-AC Seater (2 + 2)
Starts from
385
INR350
43 seats left
Kanchan Travels
AC
20:30
9hr 30min
06:00
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
548.9
INR499
30 seats left
Dolphin Travel House (Mumbai)
20:30
8hr
04:30
NON-AC-SEATER
Starts from
341
INR310
17 seats left
Dolphin Travel House (Mumbai)
AC
20:30
8hr 45min
05:15
AC-SLEEPER
Starts from
451
INR410
19 seats left
Saimaya The Travel House
20:35
8hr
04:35
NON-AC Seater (2 + 2)
Starts from
412.5
INR375
49 seats left
Aplus Vision Opc Pvt Ltd
AC
20:40
8hr
04:40
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
878.9
INR799
30 seats left
Manish Bus
20:45
8hr
04:45
NON-AC Push Back Seater (2 + 2)
Starts from
273.9
INR248.99999999999997
33 seats left
Aplus Vision Opc Pvt Ltd
AC
20:45
8hr 45min
05:30
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
658.9
INR599
29 seats left
Sukirti Travel World
AC
20:45
7hr 15min
04:00
AC Seater (2 + 2)
Starts from
550
INR500
35 seats left
Sai Travels
20:55
10hr 40min
07:35
NON-AC-SEATER
Starts from
385
INR350
17 seats left
Shri Sai Vaishnavi Travels(Mumbai)
21:00
7hr 30min
04:30
NON-AC Seater (2 + 2)
Starts from
385
INR350
38 seats left
Manish Bus
21:00
8hr 30min
05:30
NON-AC Push Back Seater (2 + 2)
Starts from
273.9
INR248.99999999999997
35 seats left
Kanchan Travels
21:00
9hr 30min
06:30
NON-AC Push Back Seater (2 + 2)
Starts from
330
INR300
49 seats left
Neeta Tours and Travels
AC
21:00
8hr 30min
05:30
AC-SLEEPER
Starts from
629.2
INR572
14 seats left
Sai Travels
21:00
10hr 40min
07:40
NON-AC-SEATER
Starts from
550
INR500
20 seats left
Dolphin Travel House (Mumbai)
21:00
8hr 30min
05:30
NON-AC-SEATER
Starts from
341
INR310
11 seats left
Sai Travels
AC
21:10
11hr 40min
08:50
AC-SLEEPER
Starts from
880
INR800
17 seats left
Shri Sai Vaishnavi Travels(Mumbai)
AC
21:15
7hr 15min
04:30
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
660
INR600
23 seats left
Kanchan Travels
AC
21:15
8hr 30min
05:45
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
548.9
INR499
30 seats left
Intercity Travels (Vashi)
AC
21:15
8hr 45min
06:00
AC Push Back Seater (2 + 2)
Starts from
561
INR510
45 seats left
Dolphin Travel House (Mumbai)
AC
21:30
9hr 30min
07:00
AC-SLEEPER
Starts from
671
INR610
11 seats left
Dolphin Travel House (Mumbai)
AC
21:30
8hr
05:30
AC-SLEEPER
Starts from
561
INR510
14 seats left
Humrahi Travels
AC
21:30
6hr 59min
04:29
AC-SLEEPER
Starts from
2200
INR2000
14 seats left
Sanvi Travels
21:30
8hr 30min
06:00
NON-AC Push Back Seater (2 + 2)
Starts from
660
INR600
41 seats left
Humrahi Travels
AC
21:30
6hr 59min
04:29
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
660
INR600
24 seats left
Shree Ganraj Logistics
AC
21:30
9hr 15min
06:45
AC Sleeper
Starts from
672.1
INR611
30 seats left
Shri Sai Travels (Shirdi)
AC
21:30
8hr
05:30
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
660
INR600
30 seats left
Saimaya The Travel House
AC
21:30
8hr
05:30
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
658.9
INR599
25 seats left
Saimaya The Travel House
AC
21:40
7hr 40min
05:20
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
770
INR700
26 seats left
Dolphin Travel House (Mumbai)
AC
21:45
8hr 15min
06:00
AC-SLEEPER
Starts from
660
INR600
15 seats left
Humrahi Travels
AC
21:45
7hr 15min
05:00
AC-SLEEPER
Starts from
2200
INR2000
15 seats left
Humrahi Travels
AC
21:45
7hr 15min
05:00
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1100
INR1000
24 seats left
Lakshmi Travel (Mumbai)
21:45
9hr 30min
07:15
NON-AC Seater (2 + 2)
Starts from
440
INR400
41 seats left
Sai Virbhadra Travels (Shirdi)
AC
21:45
8hr
05:45
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
660
INR600
21 seats left
Kanchan Travels
21:50
8hr 45min
06:35
NON-AC Push Back Seater (2 + 2)
Starts from
330
INR300
49 seats left
Humrahi Travels
AC
22:00
7hr 30min
05:30
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
770
INR700
32 seats left
Saimaya The Travel House
AC
22:00
8hr
06:00
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
770
INR700
30 seats left
Sai Virbhadra Travels (Shirdi)
AC
22:00
8hr
06:00
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
550
INR500
20 seats left
Neeta Tours and Travels
AC
22:00
8hr 15min
06:15
AC-SLEEPER
Starts from
629.2
INR572
12 seats left
Siddhanath Tours & Travels
22:00
9hr 30min
07:30
NON-AC Seater (2 + 2)
Starts from
550
INR500
49 seats left
Sai Travels
AC
22:09
7hr 55min
06:04
AC-SLEEPER
Starts from
880
INR800
11 seats left
Sai Travels
22:10
10hr 40min
08:50
NON-AC-SEATER
Starts from
438.9
INR399
11 seats left
Humrahi Travels
AC
22:15
7hr 30min
05:45
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
770
INR700
30 seats left
Lakshmi Travel (Mumbai)
AC
22:30
8hr 10min
06:40
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
660
INR600
27 seats left
Kanchan Travels
AC
22:30
8hr 30min
07:00
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
493.9
INR449
30 seats left
Sai Rameshwer
AC
22:30
9hr 45min
08:15
AC Sleeper
Starts from
672.1
INR611
20 seats left
Sai Travels
AC
22:30
7hr 55min
06:25
AC-SLEEPER
Starts from
880
INR800
18 seats left
Intercity Travels (Vashi)
AC
22:30
7hr 30min
06:00
AC Push Back Seater (2 + 2)
Starts from
561
INR510
45 seats left
Sai Travels
AC
22:31
9hr 30min
08:01
AC-SLEEPER
Starts from
880
INR800
20 seats left
Dolphin Travel House (Mumbai)
23:00
7hr
06:00
NON-AC-SEATER
Starts from
341
INR310
17 seats left
Sai Travels
AC
23:02
9hr
08:02
AC-SLEEPER
Starts from
880
INR800
12 seats left
Dolphin Travel House (Mumbai)
AC
23:30
6hr
05:30
AC Sleeper
Starts from
561
INR510
14 seats left
Saidhan Neeta Travels (Shirdi)
AC
06:45
8hr 30min
15:15
AC Seater (2 + 2)
Starts from
440
INR400
0 seat left
Saidhan Neeta Travels (Shirdi)
AC
07:00
8hr 30min
15:30
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1320
INR1200
0 seat left
Shubhra Sharma Tourist Service
11:00
8hr
19:00
NON-AC Seater (2 + 2)
Starts from
550
INR500
0 seat left
Saidhan Neeta Travels (Shirdi)
AC
11:15
8hr 15min
19:30
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
550
INR500
0 seat left
Chanakya Travels(Pusad)
19:00
10hr
05:00
NON-AC Seater (2 + 2)
Starts from
550
INR500
0 seat left
Shubhra Sharma Tourist Service
20:00
9hr
05:00
NON-AC Seater (2 + 2)
Starts from
550
INR500
0 seat left
Saimaya The Travel House
20:30
8hr 30min
05:00
NON-AC Pushback Seater (2 + 2)
Starts from
385
INR350
0 seat left
Manish Bus
AC
20:30
9hr
05:30
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
550
INR500
0 seat left
Vigneshwar Travels
AC
20:45
8hr 15min
05:00
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
880
INR800
0 seat left
Deccan Tours & Travels
AC
21:00
8hr
05:00
VOLVO AC Seater (2 + 2)
Starts from
550
INR500
0 seat left
PVS Travels (Mumbai)
AC
21:00
8hr
05:00
AC Seater (2 + 1)
Starts from
1650
INR1500
0 seat left
Vitthala Travels (Shirdi)
AC
21:00
8hr 45min
05:45
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
990
INR900
0 seat left
PVS Travels (Mumbai)
AC
21:00
8hr
05:00
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
2200
INR2000
0 seat left
Shirdi Holidays
AC
21:00
9hr 30min
06:30
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
660
INR600
0 seat left
Sai Virbhadra Travels (Shirdi)
AC
21:15
7hr 45min
05:00
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
605
INR550
0 seat left
Saidhan Neeta Travels (Shirdi)
AC
21:15
8hr 15min
05:30
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
550
INR500
0 seat left
PVS Travels (Mumbai)
AC
21:30
8hr
05:30
AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1650
INR1500
0 seat left
Garud Travels
21:30
8hr
05:30
NON-AC Seater (2 + 2)
Starts from
385
INR350
0 seat left
Sai Virbhadra Travels (Shirdi)
AC
21:30
8hr
05:30
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
605
INR550
0 seat left
Deccan Tours & Travels
AC
21:45
7hr 15min
05:00
VOLVO AC Seater (2 + 2)
Starts from
550
INR500
0 seat left
Sai Virbhadra Travels (Shirdi)
AC
21:45
8hr
05:45
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
990
INR900
0 seat left
Lakshmi Travel (Mumbai)
22:00
8hr
06:00
NON-AC Seater (2 + 2)
Starts from
385
INR350
0 seat left

Mumbai to Shirdi Bus Route Details

Number of AC Buses from Mumbai to Shirdi57
Number of Non AC Buses from Mumbai to Shirdi33
First Bus time from Mumbai to Shirdi06:45
Last Bus time from Mumbai to Shirdi23:30
Starting fare from Mumbai to Shirdi
INR249
Avg bus duration from Mumbai to Shirdi8hr 32min

Mumbai To Shirdi Bus Information

ixigo offers online bus booking services on the Hyderabad to Vijayawada route. There are 77 bus operators running 365 buses on this route. Travelling from Hyderabad to Vijayawada in a bus is fast, comfortable and safe. Get all the details for Hyderabad to Vijayawada Bus Journey: Bus Fares, Bus Timing, Bus Seat availability, Bus Route, Bus Operator Prices, Online payment methods for bus tickets, Bus offers, Bus e-tickets and more. You can also get information on bus types, timings and travel time for this route on Abhibus, a leading online bus booking website. You can also book Hyderabad to Vijayawada bus tickets on AbhiBus.

Mumbai To Shirdi Bus Timing and Fare

It takes about 8hr 32min to travel from Mumbai to Shirdi via bus. On this route, the bus with the lowest fare charges ₹249.

Fastest Bus From Mumbai To Shirdi

The fastest bus for this route is operated by Dolphin Travel House (Mumbai). It departs from Mumbai at 23:30 and arrives in Shirdi at 05:30. The fare for this bus is 510.

First Bus From Mumbai To Shirdi

The first bus that departs from Mumbai is operated by Kanchan Travels at 06:45 and arrives in Shirdi at 16:00. The fare for this bus is ₹300.

Last Bus From Mumbai To Shirdi

The last bus that departs from Mumbai to Shirdi is operated by Dolphin Travel House (Mumbai) at 23:30. The fare for this bus is ₹510. It arrives in Shirdi at 05:30. On this route, the bus with the lowest fare is operated by Manish Bus, whereas Manish Bus operates the largest number of buses.

Mumbai to Shirdi Bus Types 

Easily check Mumbai – Shirdi bus times and other important details on your bus journey using the ixigo travel app. There are a wide range of buses available on the Mumbai to Shirdi route and have a good frequency of service running throughout the day. These services ensure the safety and comfort of passengers. The services include –

Semi Sleeper A/C Bus (2+2) On Mumbai to Shirdi

Travellers can book Semi sleeper A/C buses for Mumbai to Shirdi route on the ixigo website and app. They can avail offers to get discounts on their semi-sleeper bus bookings. These buses have extra legroom for the passengers to sit and sleep comfortably.

A/C Seater (2+2) on Mumbai to Shirdi

The A/C seater buses are available for the Mumbai to Shirdi route and can be booked through the ixigo app. One can avail ixigo offers to get great discounts on their A/C Seater bus bookings. These buses are very comfortable and are suggested as a budget-friendly travel option with the AC feature.

Volvo Multi-Axle Sleeper A/C (2+1) On Mumbai to Shirdi

Volvo bus booking for Mumbai to Shirdi can be done using the ixigo app or website and some great deals can also be availed on Volvo sleeper bus bookings. Volvo bus ticket prices are slightly higher than A/C buses. An LED television for every berth, along with multiple amenities in these buses can make your trip luxurious.

Non A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1) / Non A/C Seater (2+2) On Mumbai to Shirdi

These are simple bus services available for the Mumbai to Shirdi route and can be booked at a relatively lower price. Passengers can avail exciting offers on their non A/C seater/sleeper bus bookings via the ixigo travel app. The Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)/Non A/C Seater (2+1) category buses are non air conditioned and have 2+2 push back seats.

Offers on Mumbai to Shirdi Bus Ticket Booking 

Now enjoy travelling at the best ticket prices with offers by ixigo! ixigo has curated a variety of offers in order to provide the best deals to its customers. One can also enjoy exclusive deals from various popular payment wallets. All you need to do is visit the ixigo offers page to explore all the amazing bus offers and save on bus booking from Hyderabad to Vijayawada. AbhiBus, also offers special Bus Booking Offers. For the Hyderabad to Vijayawada bus route, you can avail discount coupons and cashback offers on AbhiBus.

The current bus offers by ixigo are:

1. Travel Insurance - Free Cancellation On Bus Bookings from Hyderabad to Vijayawada @₹15.
 
2. Get Flat 5% Off Upto ₹200 On your Bus Bookings from Mumbai to Shirdi With CRED Pay.
 
3. Get 5% Off Upto ₹100 On bus bookings from Mumbai to Shirdi: Use code: BUS5 and get a flat 5% instant discount up to ₹100 on your bus ticket booking.
 
4. Get FREE 3-Month Gaana Plus Subscription on Bus Booking from Mumbai to Shirdi: Use code: GAANA and get free 3-month Gaana plus subscription on your booking.
 
5. Get Flat 10% Cashback Upto ₹75 Via OlaMoney Postpaid+ On Buses from Mumbai to Shirdi: Book your bus via ixigo mobile app & get assured c flat 10% cashback upto ₹75 using OlaMoney Postpaid on your e-ticket booking.
 
6. Get up to ₹100 Cashback On Buses Via MobiKwik from Mumbai to Shirdi:  Book your bus via ixigo at the lowest prices & also get up to ₹100 cashback on payments via MobiKwik on your ticket booking. No coupon code required.
 

 

Mumbai to Shirdi Bus Booking Details

One of the holiest places in India, Shirdi is a small village in the Ahmednagar district of Maharashtra. It is famous for the shrine of 'Sai Baba', who lived in Shirdi for most of his life and later consecrated it by attaining his ‘Samadhi’ here. Today, devotees from all over the world flock to Shirdi to pay their respects to him. 
 
The best way to reach Shirdi from Mumbai is by road. The 6-hour journey is very pleasant and makes for a great weekend trip. Now with the convenient option to make bus booking from Mumbai to Shirdi on ixigo, it’s time to plan this trip as soon as possible!  Along with private buses, there are also state transport buses that run regularly on the Mumbai to Shirdi bus route.
 
To make your bus booking after checking the Mumbai to Shirdi bus ticket price, just visit ixigo.com! For an even easier and quicker booking experience, use the ixigo app.
 
After visiting ixigo.com, select the ‘buses’ option. Then, enter the date of journey, the destination and required number of seats. The online booking process is seamless with ixigo and now you can get all your bus journey details on one platform! The best way to travel from Mumbai to Shirdi is by taking the NH-160. 
 
This particular route starts from Mumbai and then goes through Chheda Nagar ,  Mogare Road, Ghoti, Sinnar Road,  Rui Shiv Road before finally reaching Shirdi. Although there are two more routes available, this route is the shortest one. There are also some tourist places on this route like Upvan Lake, Manas Mandir, Igatpuri and Gondeshwar Temple. Roadside restaurants serving delicious food are present all along the way. Check ixigo to get the best deals on Mumbai to Shirdi bus!

Places to visit in Shirdi: 

When in Shirdi, pay these places a visit:
  • Shri Sai Baba Sansthan Temple
  • Dwarkamai Masjid
  • Dixit Wada Museum
  • Khandoba Temple
  • Gurusthan
  • Shani Shingnapur
  • Samadhi Mandir
  • Lendi Baug
  • Jangli Maharaj Ashram
  • Wet n Joy Waterpark

What is the best time to visit Shirdi?

Visit Shirdi between December and February as the weather is pleasant and you can enjoy your pilgrimage and sightseeing in Shirdi. However, if you would like to avoid the crowd, visit Shirdi between March and May. Choose ixigo for your Mumbai to Shirdi bus booking and make the most of your pilgrimage!

Why is Shirdi famous?

Shirdi was known as the site that housed the holy temple of Lord Khandoba, who is an avatar of the Hindu God Shiva. However, the popularity of Shirdi as a treasure trove of divine vibrations rose due to its strong association with the famous saint Shri Sai Baba. Today, devotees from all over the world flock to Shirdi’s sanctified air and Sai Baba’s temple, which is considered wish-fulfilling.

How many days are sufficient for exploring Shirdi?

Two to three days are sufficient for travellers planning a trip to Shirdi. Before you go, use the ixigo app to check the Mumbai to Shirdi bus fare! Plan your Shirdi trip today and get ready to have your mind and soul purified in this holy village!

 

Boarding Points in Mumbai

  • Borivali W Gokul Hotel
  • Borivali National Park
  • Kandivali Samta Nagar
  • Malad santaram talav
  • Alka Trvels Pathanwadi
  • Goregaon East
  • Jogeshwari
  • jogeshwari Shankarwadi
  • Andheri Gundivali
  • Andheri East Bisleri Company
  • ANDHERI HANUMAN ROAD BUS STOP
  • Vileparle
  • Teacher Colony
  • Bandra East
  • dadar east
  • Sion East
  • Chembur Amar Mahal Near After Amar Mahal Bridge
  • ghatkopar highway
  • Vikroli E Pravin Hotel
  • airoli bridge
  • Mulund East
  • Thane
  • Bhiwandi Bypass
  • Borivali-(w) Neeta Tours And Travels
  • Opp. Gokul Hotel 6
  • 3
  • 6
  • Borivali (E) - Axis Bank
  • National Park Bridge End 6
  • 3
  • 6
  • Kandivali-(E)-Samta nagar Police Chowki
  • Below Sky Walk Bridge 6
  • 3
  • 6
  • Malad (E) Omkar Tower
  • Next to Shantaram Talao 6
  • 3
  • 6
  • Malad (E) Alka Travels Pathanwadi Nr. Reliance Energy 3
  • 6
  • 2
  • 1
  • Goregoan-(E) Western Express Highway B4 Fly Over Bridge 5
  • 3
  • 6
  • Andheri (E) Neeta Tours And Travels
  • Western Tower Building
  • Next To Bisleri Compound 0
  • Vileparle-(E) Domestic Airport
  • After Sahara Star Signal
  • Below Bridge 5
  • 3
  • 6
  • Santacruz (E) M.A.Travels
  • Teachers Colony
  • Bridge End 0
  • 3
  • 6
  • Bandra-(E) Kalanagar Best Bus Stop
  • Near Sky Walk 5
  • 3
  • 6
  • Sion (E)
  • Neeta Volvo
  • Near Ganesh Mandir
  • opp-Highway Appts
  • Sion-(E) Flyover End
  • Near Chunna Bhatti 0
  • 3
  • 6
  • Chembur-(W) Amar mahal Bridge End
  • Chhedanagar Bus Stop 0
  • 3
  • 6
  • Chembur (W) Kamaraj Nagar Bus Stop
  • Opp-Old R.T.O. 3
  • 6
  • 5
  • Vikhroli (E) Kannamwar Nagar Best Bus
  • Opp. Hotel Pravin
  • E.X.Highway 0
  • 3
  • 6
  • Mulund (E) B4 Tall Naka Highway 6
  • Thane (W) Krishna Tr. Opp. Eternity Mall 0
  • 3
  • 6
  • Kalyan Bypass
  • Opp- Vatika Hotel 6
  • 3
  • 0
  • Borivali West Gokul Hotel 022 8959503 05 Borivali(E) Near Axis Bank 3 05 Kandivali (E) Samta Nagar Bus Stop 3 05 Malad (E) Shantaram Talao 3 05 Goregaon (E) After Arey Bridge 3 05 Jogeshwari(E)Lal Building 3 05 ANDHERI (E) GONDIVALI BUS STOP 4-06- ANDHERI(E) HANUMAN ROAD BUS STOP 4-06- Vileparle(E)Nexttosaharastarsignal 3 05 SANTACRUZ(E) AGRIPADA BUS STOP 4-06- Santacruz (E) After Highway Bridge 3 05 Bandra(E) Kalanagarbusstop 3 05 Sion(E)Patel Travels 3 05 Chembur Amar Mahal 3 05 Ghatkopar(E) Ramabai 3 05 KANJURMARG(E) HIGHWAY BUS STOP 4-06- Bhandup (E) Pumping Highway 3 05 Mulund(E) Mhada Signal 3 05 Thane(W) K.T.S 3 05 Bhiwandi By Pass 3 05 Dadar East Ho
  • Sion(Manmandir Travels)
  • Kurla Bridge Ending
  • Chembur W Amar Mahal
  • Chedda Nagar Chembur
  • Kamraj Nagar
  • Nalanda Bust Stop Ghatkopar East
  • Ramabai Nagar
  • Ghatkopar (E) Highway Below Flyover Bridge
  • Vikhroli East Opp Praveen Hotel
  • Bhandup Pumping Bust Stop
  • Thane Teenhath naka
  • Majhiwada
  • Mumbra Toll Naka
  • Kalyan Bypass
  • Boriwali (W) Gokul Hotel
  • Borivali (E) Wester Express Highway
  • Kandivali (E) Samta Nagar Police Chowki
  • Malad (E) Pushpa Park
  • Goregaon (E) Regal Travels
  • Jogeshwari (E) Lal Building
  • Andheri (E) Bislery Company
  • Vile Parle (E) Center Sahara Star Hotel
  • Santacruz (E) M A Travels Teachers Colony Vakola Bridge
  • Bandra (E) Teacher Colony Bus Stop
  • Dadar (E) Shri Sai Travels (Head Office)
  • Sion - Reliance Web World Sion
  • Chembur - Chedda Nagar Bus Stop Chembur Bridge End
  • Ghatkopar (E) Ghatkopar Highway Bridge Depot
  • Vikhroli (E) IST Travels And Pvt Ltd Easter Express Highway
  • Bhandup (E) Airoli Bridge
  • Mulund (E) Mhada Colony
  • Thane - Teen Hath Naka
  • Kalyan - Kalyan Bypass
  • Dadar (E) - Sai Travels
  • Irani Mansion
  • Sion (E) - Patel Travels
  • Kastur Mahal Bldg
  • Chembur (w) - cheda nagar bus stop
  • Ghatkopar - bus depot
  • Mulund (e) - mhada signal
  • Thane (w)
  • sai travels teen hath naka
  • Kalyan By pass
  • Crawford Market
  • Sai Travels (Taxi Fare Rs.40 Extra) (Pickup Van) 6
  • Mumbai Central
  • Near Maratha Mandir (Taxi Fare Rs.40 Extra) (Pickup Van) 6
  • Borivali (E) - National Park Main Gate 6
  • Kandivali - (E)
  • Near Samta Nagar Police Chowki
  • On Highway 6
  • Malad (E) Shantaram Talao Intercity Bus Stop B4 Sky Walk Bridge 6
  • Goregaon (E)
  • Shri Sai Travels
  • On Highway 6
  • Jogeshwari -(E)
  • Lal Building 6
  • Andheri - (E)
  • Bridge Ending Near Hanuman Road Bus Stop 6
  • Vile Parle - (E)
  • Near Center Hotel 6
  • Santacruz -(E)
  • Vakola Signal
  • Near M.A.Travels 6
  • Bandra - (E)
  • Kala Nagar Best Bus Stop 6
  • Dadar -E
  • Dadar Tourist Center
  • Next To Kohinoor
  • Opp. Fire Brigade 6
  • Sion - Vittthal Mandir 6
  • Sion - Dena Bank-Relience Web World 6
  • Sion (E)
  • Sion Circle
  • Near Cinemax Theater 6
  • Sion- Mehta Medical (Aparna Hotel) 6
  • Sion - Chunabhatti Bridge Ending 6
  • Chembur -(E)
  • Near Yogi Restaurant 6
  • Chembur - Amer Mahel
  • Cheda Nagar Bus Stop 6
  • Vikroli- Pravin Hotel
  • On Highway 6
  • Kanjur Marg - Gandhi Nagar Signal 6
  • Bhandup - Rao Store
  • Opp. Dreams Mall 6
  • Kanjur Marg - Opp. Sudha Hotel
  • LBS Marg 6
  • Bhandup - Krishna Tourist Center 6
  • Mulund - Johnson And Johnson 6
  • Thane (w) - Teen Hath Naka
  • Opp. Eternity Mall 6
  • Kalyan Bhiwandi Bypass Near Vatika Hotel 6
  • Borivali-(W) Gokul Hotel 5
  • 5
  • Borivali (E) - National Park
  • Bridge End Near AXIS Bank 5
  • 5
  • Kandivali (E)- Opp Sai Dham Temple
  • Bridge Ending 5
  • 5
  • Kandivali-(E) Samta Nagar Police Chowki 5
  • 5
  • Malad (E) - Shantaram Talav Near Omkar Building 5
  • 5
  • Malad-(E) Alka Travels 5
  • 5
  • Goregoan-(E) Dolphin Travels
  • Indian OIL Petrol Pump
  • Opp. Hub Mall
  • Aary Bridge END 5
  • 5
  • Jogeshwari-(E) Lal Building 5
  • 5
  • Andheri-(E) Bisleri Bridge Ending
  • Hanuman Nagar Bus Stop 5
  • 5
  • Vile-Parle-(E) Centaur Sahara Star Hotel 5
  • 5
  • Santacruz-(E) M.A.Travels
  • Teachers Colony
  • Vakola Bridge End 5
  • 5
  • Bandra-(E) Near Kher Wadi Signal 5
  • 5
  • Dadar-(E) Dolphin HO
  • Irani Mension 5
  • 5
  • Sion-(E) Bank Of India
  • Near Magnet Showroom 5
  • 5
  • Sion-(E) Sion Circle Cinemax 5
  • 5
  • Sion-(E) Patel Travels Kastur Mahal BLDG 5
  • 5
  • Sion - Bridge Ending
  • Chunabhatti
  • Opp. Highway Appartments 5
  • 5
  • Chembur-(W) Chheda Nagar Bus Stop
  • Dolphin Travels 5
  • 5
  • Ghatkoper - Eastern Express Highway
  • Below Flyover Bridge 5
  • 5
  • Vikhroli-(E) Parvin Hotel 5
  • 5
  • Airoli - Bhandup Pumping brigde ending
  • Eastern Express Highway 5
  • 5
  • Mulund-(E) Mhada Signal 5
  • 5
  • Mulund (w) Deepali Travels Opp. Syndicate Bank 5
  • 5
  • Thane (W) - Teen Hath Naka
  • Opp Eternity Mall 5
  • 5
  • Thane - Majiwada Fly Over Ending Near Lodha 5
  • 5
  • Mumbra Toll Naka
  • Highway 5
  • 5
  • Bhiwandi-Bypass Opp. Vatika Hotel 5
  • 5
  • Chembur-(E) Yogi Restaurant 5
  • 5
  • Borivali (W) - Gokul Hotel
  • Borivali (e) - national park
  • brigde ending axis bank
  • Kandivali (E) - Samta Nagar Police Station
  • Malad (e) - shantram talav
  • Goregaon (e) - after aarey flyover
  • w.e.highway
  • near petrol pump
  • Jogeshwari (E) - Lal Building
  • andheri-(e) bisleri bridge ending
  • hanuman nagar bus stop andheri (e)
  • mumbai - 400069
  • Vile Parle (E) - Centaur-Sahara Star Hotel
  • Bandra - teachers colony bus stop
  • Vikhroli (E) - Pravin Hotel
  • Airoli - bhandup pumping
  • eastern express highway
  • Borivali (W) Gokul Hotel
  • Borivali (E) National Park Near Axis Bank
  • Kandivali (E) Samta Nagar Police Station
  • Malad (E) Shantaram Talao
  • Malad (E) Alka Travels
  • Goregaon (E) - Hub Mall
  • Andheri (E) Hanuman road bus stop.
  • Vile Parle (E) Centaur (Sahara) Hotel
  • Santacruze (E) - Vakola. M A Travels
  • Dadar Kohinoor Institute
  • Dadar (E) Babubhai Jagjivandas Nr. Bata Bus Stop
  • Sion Circle
  • Kurla Postal Station
  • Chembur (E) - Chedanagar Bus stop
  • Ghatkopar(E) RTO -Kamrajnagar
  • Below Ghatkopar Depo Bridge
  • Vikhroli (E)
  • Kanjurmarg East
  • Airoli (Bhandup Pumping)
  • Mulund (E) - Mhada Colony
  • Thane (KTS) - Teen Hath Naka
  • Kalyan Bypass
  • Santacruz (e) - vakola flyover end towards bandra
  • Dadar (E) - Sai Travels
  • Chembur - kamraj nagar bus stop
  • Mira Road
  • Bhyayandar Phatak
  • Bhayander
  • Mira road whitehouse
  • Mira Road Silver Park
  • mira road pleasent park
  • Kashi Mira
  • Dahisar
  • Borivali gokul hotel
  • BORIVALI(W) GOKUL HOTEL 3 04 05 06
  • Dadar E Post Office 3 04 05 06
  • Sion(E) Bridge End 3 04 05 06
  • Kanjurmarg(E) 3 04 05 06
  • Borivali (E) National Park
  • Kandivali (E) Samta Nagar
  • Malad (E) Santaram Talav
  • Goregaon (E) Aarey Bridge End
  • Jogeshwari (E) Lal Building
  • Andheri (E) Bisleri Company
  • Ville Parle (E) Neeta Travels
  • Santacruz (E) Vakola Signal
  • Bandra (E) Kalanagar Bus Stop
  • Sion Circle East
  • Mulund East Mahada Signal
  • Majiwada Bridge End
  • MIRA ROAD RAYMOND SHOWROOM
  • Kalwa- Kalwa Naka
  • Shivaji Chowk 5
  • 5
  • Borivali West Gokul Hotel
  • Borivali East Near Axis Bank
  • Kandivali East Samtanagar
  • Malad East Shantaram Talao
  • Goregaon East Ratna Travels
  • Jogeshwari East Saimaya Travels Office
  • Jogeshwari East Lal Building
  • Andheri East Gondavali Bus Stop
  • Andheri East Bridge End Hanuman Road Bus Stop
  • Vile Parle East Sahara Hotel
  • Santacruz East M A Travels
  • Bandra East Kalanagar Bus Stop
  • Sion East Manmandir Travels
  • Chembur Amar Mahal
  • Ghatkopar East Bridge Ending
  • Vikroli East Pravin Hotel
  • Airoli Bridge Eastern Express Highway
  • Mulund East Mahada Signal
  • Kalyan By Pass
  • Borivali West Gokul Hotel
  • Borivali (E) Near Axis Bank
  • Kandivali (E) Samta Nagar Police Station
  • Malad (E) Shantaram Talav
  • Gorgagoan (E) After Arey Bridge
  • Andheri (E) Bridge End Hanuman Road Bus Stop
  • Vile-Parle (E) Centaur Sahara Start Hotel
  • Santacruz (E) M A Travels Service Road Vakola Signal
  • Bandra (E) Kalanagar Bus Stop
  • Dadar Tt Circle
  • Chembur W. Chheda Nagar Bus Stop
  • Ghatkopar East Highway
  • Thane West Teen Hath Naka
  • Thane Majiwada
  • Kalyan Bhiwandi Bypass
  • Borivali (W) Gokul Hotel 3 04 05 06
  • Andheri(E)Gondhivali Bus Stop 3 04 05 06
  • Andheri (E) Bridge Ending 3 04 05 06
  • SION (E) PATEL TRAVELS 4-06- Malad Alka Travels
  • Dombivali - Garda Circle
  • Tata Power
  • Tisgaon Naka
  • Katemanivali Bridge
  • Chaki Naka
  • Ambernath Laxmi Narayan Talkies
  • Ulhasnagar -Darbi Hotel
  • Kalyan Bhagwan Medical
  • Kalyan West Sahajanand Chowk
  • Durgadi Killa
  • Bhiwandi By Pass Vatika Hotel
  • Borivali (W)
  • - Gokul Hotel 6
  • Dahisar (E) Gokulanand Hotel 6
  • Dadar (W) - Dadar Phool Market 6
  • Parel ST Depot - Abhishek Travels 6
  • Dadar - (E)
  • Near Hindmatha
  • Shanti Doot Hotel 6
  • Dadar East- Dadar Tourist Center
  • Next To Kohinoor
  • Opp. Fire Brigade 6
  • Sion - (E)
  • opp. Canara Bank
  • Below Sky Walk 6
  • Ghatkoper Bus Depo 6
  • Mulund - (W)
  • Deepali Travels
  • Station Road 6
  • Mulund Mhada Signal
  • Kalva- Sagar Hotel 6
  • VT
  • Crawford Market
  • Khetwadi
  • Mumbai Central
  • Dadar W Road redder office
  • Sion Chunabhatti
  • Chembur East Yogi
  • Chembur Amar Mahal
  • Ghatkopar East
  • Vikhroli E Pravin Hotel
  • Mulund E Mahada Signal
  • Thane KTS
  • Andheri Bisleri 3 05 Kalyan/Bhivandi By Pass 3 Kandivali-(E)
  • Neeta Travels
  • Opp.Samtanagar Police Chowki 6
  • Sion (E)
  • Neeta Volvo
  • Near Ganesh Mandir
  • opp-Highway Appts
  • Sion-(E) Flyover End
  • Near Chunna Bhatti 0
  • 3
  • 6
  • Ghatkopar (E) Highway Below Fly Over Bridge
  • Bhandup (E) - Pumping Station Junction 6
  • 7
  • Mulund-(E) Opp. Mhada Colony
  • Toll Naka 6
  • Bhandup (E)- Airoli Signal
  • Pumping 6
  • Ghatkoper - Bus Depot 6
  • Kalva Signal Naka
  • Panvel ST Stand
  • Panvel Khanda Colony
  • Kalamboli Opp Mcdonals
  • Kamothe Signal
  • Kharghar Hiranandani
  • CBD Belapur
  • Nerul Bikaner Cornar LP Signal
  • Vashi Near Apna Bazar Bus Stop
  • Vashi Sector 15 Intercity Travels Offic
  • Koperkhairane
  • Ghansoli Mcdonals
  • Airoli ICICI ATM Sector 5
  • Airoli Below Skywalk
  • Kalwa Naka
  • Thane Teen Hath Naka
  • Thane Nitin Company
  • Thane Cadbury Company
  • Thane Majiwada Bus Stop
  • Mumbra Toll Naka
  • Kalyan By Pass
  • Panvel Opp. S.T Stand
  • Life Line Hospital 5
  • 5
  • Kalamboli - Opp McDonald
  • On Highway 5
  • 5
  • Kamothe - Venkat Hotel
  • Bridge Starting 5
  • 5
  • Kharghar - Opp. Three Star Hotel 5
  • 5
  • Belapur C.B.D 5
  • 5
  • Nerul - London Pilsoner Factory 5
  • 5
  • Vashi - Apna Bazar
  • Opp. Tanishq Jewellers 5
  • 5
  • Kopharkhairane Teen Taki Sec. 19 5
  • 5
  • Airoli A.T.M
  • Sector No. 5
  • Near Sai Nidhi Hotel 5
  • 5
  • Borivali (West) - Near Gokul Hotel 4
  • Borivali (East) - Near Axis Bank
  • National Park Bridge End 4
  • Kandivali (East) - Samtanagar Bus Stop 4
  • Malad(E) - Onkar Travels Main Gate
  • Samtanagar Talav 4
  • Goregaon - (East) Virvani Bus Stop 4
  • Jogeshwari (East) - Lal Building 4
  • Andheri (East) - Bridge End Hanuman Road Bus Stop 4
  • Vile Parle (East) - Near Italian Marble Market 4
  • Santacruz (East)-Bridge Ending M.A Travels
  • Near Teachers Colony Bus Stop 4
  • Bandra (East) - Kherwadi Signal 4
  • Dadar (East) Bridge End
  • Opp.Parsi Gymkhana 4
  • Sion (East) - Humrahi Travels Office
  • Near Opp Canara Bank 4
  • Sion Bridge End Opp Highway Apartment
  • Near Chuna Bhatti Bridge End (Sion) 4
  • Chembur East - Humrahi Travels Office
  • Near Yogi Restaurant 4
  • Chembur(West) - Humrahi Travels
  • Near Amar Mahal Bridge End 4
  • Ghatkoper (East)- Kamraj Nagar Bus Stop
  • Opp.Chembur Central 4
  • Vikhroli (E) - Opp Pravin Hotel 4
  • Bhandup (E) Airoli Bridge End
  • Near Bhandup Pumping 4
  • Mulund (E) - Mhada Signal
  • Before Toll Naka 4
  • Thane (W) Teen Hath Naka
  • Near Hotel Sai Maa 4
  • Thane West - Nitin Company 4
  • Thane West Cadbury Company 4
  • Majiwada Bridge 4
  • Mumbra Highway Mumbra Toll 4
  • Kalyan Bypass - Opp Vatika Hotel 4
  • Borivali (W) - Gokul Hotel
  • Borivali (E) - National Park Near Axis Bank
  • Malad (E) - Shantaram Talao
  • Goregaon (E) - Indian Oil Petrol Pump
  • Jogeshwari (E) - Lal Building
  • Vileparle (E) Hanuman Road Bus Stop
  • Vileparle (E) Centure Hotel Bridge Ending
  • Santacruz (E) Agripada Bus Stop
  • Bandra (E) Kalanagar Bus Stop
  • Sion - Bridge Ending Chunabhatti
  • Mulund (E) Mhada Signal
  • Ghatkopar- Eastern Express Highway Signal
  • Thane (W) - Teen Hath Naka
  • Vikhroli (E) Opp Pravin hotel On Highway
  • Kanjurmarg (W) Opp Gopala Hotel
  • Borivali West Gokul Hotel -022 25282244
  • Kandivali East Samtanagar Bus Stop /25282255
  • Borivali East Near Axis Bank / 25282255
  • Malad East Shantaram Talav-/25282255
  • Goregaon (E) Virvani Bus Stop /022 25282244/55
  • Jogeshwari (E)Ismail Yusuf College /022 25282244
  • Andheri East Bridge End Hanuman Road Bus Stop Vile Parle East Sahara Hotel / 25282255
  • Santacruz (E) M A Travels / 25282255
  • Bandra East Kherwadi Signal / 25282255
  • Dadar (East) Bridge End
  • Sion East Humrahi Travels Office / 25282255
  • Sion Bridge End Opp Highway Aptment /25282255
  • Chembur East Humrahi Travels Office /25282255
  • Chembur W Amar Mahal -022 25282244
  • Ghatkoper East Kamraj Nagar Bus Stop-/25282255
  • Airoli Bridge End Bhandup Pumping
  • Vikhroli (E) Opp Pravin Hotel Shreyas /25282255
  • Mulund (W) Check Naka 022 25282244/55/ Thane (W) Teen Hath Naka Shreyas Travels /25282244
  • Majiwada Bridge /022 25282244/55
  • Kalyan Bypass Opp Vatika Hotel Shreyas / 25282255
  • Dadar (W) Near Kohinoor Technical Institute
  • Dadar (E) Near Babu Bhai Jagjeevan Shop (Axis Bank)
  • Sion (E) Magnet Showroom Circle
  • Kurla (E) Postal Colony
  • Cheda Nagar Bus Stop
  • Ghatkopar - Kamraj Nagar Nalanda Bus Stop
  • Ghatkopar (E) Near Highway Bridge
  • Vikhroli (E) Pravin Hotel
  • Kanjurmarg (E) Highway Before Fly Over
  • Airoli (E) Bhandup Pumping
  • Kalyan Bypass - Bridge End Vatika Hotel
  • Carnac Bunder- Near PMC Bank Opp. Yellow Gate 5
  • 5
  • Mumbai Central- Nair Hospital
  • Gate No.2
  • Opp. HDFC Bank 5
  • 5
  • Dadar East - Post Office
  • Near Mumbai Pune MSRTC Bus Stand 4
  • Sion Circle Bank Of India Atm 4
  • Dadar (E) Near Post Office /022 25282244/55
  • Sion Circle Bank Of India Atm /022 25282244/55
  • Ghatkopar West Rk Hotel 022 25282244/55
  • Mumbra Highway Mumbra Toll 022 25282244/55/ Panvel Mumbai Lifeline Hospital
  • Panvel
  • Kalamboli Panvel Mcdonald
  • Kamothe
  • Kharghar
  • Cbd Belapur
  • Nerul
  • Vashi
  • Koparkhairne
  • Ghansoli
  • Rabale Police Station
  • Airoli
  • Kalwa
  • Bhiwandi Bypass Mira Road-(E) Sheetal Nagar -Snehanjali Show Room
  • Bhayandar (E) - Near Phatak Mira Road (E) - Raymond Showroom Kashimira Shivaji Statue Dahisar East Gokulanand Hotel Borivali E National Park Gate Goregaon Andheri Santacruz Bandra Sion Chembur - Amar Mahal Ghatkopar Vikroli Pravin Hotel Bhadup Eastern Express Highway Mulund Mhada Kanjurmarg (W) Sudha Travels
  • Opp.Gopala Hotel Nr. Huma Talkies 0
  • 3
  • 6
  • Bhandup-(W) Rao Store Opp.Dreams Mall 6
  • Mulund (W) Deepali Travels Opp. Syndicate Bank 6
  • Dadar (E) Bridge Ending Near Bank Of Maharashtra ATM
  • Sion - Bank Of India Circle
  • Chembur Maitri Park
  • Vikhorli
  • Mulund E
  • Thane Teen Haat Naka
  • Delai Road
  • Vaibhav Travel 6
  • Parel S.T Depot 6
  • Vashi Near Apna Bazar Bus Stop
  • Vashi -Sector 15 Intercity Travels Office
  • Bhiwandi-Bypass Opp. Vatika Hotel 5
  • 5
  • Borivali East Near Axis Bank
  • Kandivali East Samtanagar
  • Malad East Shantaram Talao
  • Goregaon East Ratna Travels
  • Jogeshwari East Lal Building
  • Andheri East Bridge End Hanuman Road Bus Stop
  • Vile Parle East Sahara Hotel
  • Santacruz East Bridge End
  • Bandra East Kalanagar Bus Stop
  • Dadar (E) Near Post Office
  • Sion - Chunabhatti Flyover Bridge End
  • Chembur Amar Mahal
  • Ghatkoper East Kamraj Nagar Bus Stop
  • Vikroli East Pravin Hotel
  • Kanjurmarg - Gopala Hotel
  • Bhandup Pumping
  • Thane (W) Teen Hath Naka (Sharma Travels)
  • Kalyan Bhiwandi By Pass
  • BORIVALI
  • Dadar
  • Vikroli On Time ( Pravin Hotel)
  • KALYAN BY PASS
  • Dadar East
  • MIRA ROAD
  • BHAYANDER
  • BHAYNDER
  • Miraroad
  • Mirar Road
  • Mira Road (E) Brandfactory Plesent Park
  • Kashimira
  • DAHISAR (E) GOKUL ANAND HOTEL 4-05- BORIVALI(E) NEAR AXIX BANK 4-05- Kandivali (e) - samta nagar -4-06- MALAD (E) SHANTARAM TALAV 4-06- GOREGAON (E) INDIAN OIL PETROLPUMP 4-06- JOGESHWARI (E) LAL BUILDING 4-06- VILEPARLE (E) BRIDGE END 4-06- SANTACRUZ (E) BRIDGE END M.A TRLS 4-06- BANDRA (E) KALANAGAR BUS STOP 4-06- Dadar East
  • SION (E) CHUNABHATTI BRIDGE END 4-06- CHEMBUR(E) KAMRAJ NAGAR BUS STOP 4-06- GHATKOPAR(E) HIGHWAY BUS STOP 4-06- VIKHROLI(E) OPP PRAVIN HOTEL 4-06- BHANDUP(E) BHANDUP GAON BUS STOP 4-06- MULUND (E) MHADA SIGNAL 4-06- THANE9W) TEEN HAATH NAKA 4-06- Borivali E
  • Jogeshwari E
  • Andheri E
  • Vile Parle E
  • Santacruz E
  • Bandra E
  • Sion Chunabhati
  • Chembur Amar Mahal
  • Ghatkoper East
  • Mulund W Deepali Travels
  • Teen Hath Naka Thane
  • Panvel S T Stand Kalamboli Kamothe Kharghar Nerul L P Vashi Plaza Kopar Khainar Mhape Police Chowki
  • Sheel Phata Kalyan Phata Datta Mandir
  • Dombivali- Lodha Palawa City
  • Dombivali - Garda Circle
  • Tisgaon Naka
  • Katemanvali
  • Ulhasnagar Hotel Derby Kalyan Chaya Talkies
  • Kalyan West Sadanand Chawk
  • Kalyan West Durgadi Killa
  • Bhiwandi By Pass
  • Chembur Amar Mahal Bridge end
  • Borivali East National Park
  • Kandivali East Samtanagar Bus Stop 022-29452006
  • Malad East Omkar Building Gate 022-29452006
  • Goregaon East Ratna Travels 022-29452006
  • Andheri East Gondavali Bus Stop 022-29452006
  • Andheri East Flyover Ending
  • Vile Parle East Flyover End 022-29452006
  • Santacruz E M A Travels
  • Khar E Teachers Colony
  • Sion Chunabhatti Flyover Bridge End 6
  • Vikroli E PravinHotel
  • Kanjurmarg(W)Gopala Hotel
  • Bhandup W (Rao Store)
  • Mulund(w) Deepali Travels
  • Kalyan Bhiwandi Bypass Near Vatika Hotel
  • Borivali Nation park
  • Malad Shantaram Talao
  • Andheri Hanuman Road
  • Vile Parle
  • Teacher Colony
  • Dadar E
  • Ghatkopar E
  • Vikroli E Pravin Hotel
  • Airoli Bridge
  • Thane Teen hath Naka
  • Bhivandi Bypass
  • Borivali (E) -National park
  • Kandivali - (E) Near Samta Nagar Police Chowki On Highway
  • Malad (E) Next to Shantaram Talao
  • Malad (E) Alka Travels Pathanwadi Nr. Reliance Energy
  • Goregoan-(E) Western Express Highway B4 Fly Over Bridg
  • Jogheshwari (E) Highway Before Fly Over
  • Andheri (E)- Western Tower Building Next To Bisleri Compound
  • Vileparle-(E) Domestic Airport
  • Santacruz (E) M.A.Travels- Teachers Colony Bridge End
  • Bandra-(E) Kalanagar Bus Stop
  • Dadar -(E) Near Post Office
  • Chambur Amarmehal
  • Vikroli- Pravin Hotel On Highway
  • Aroli- Airoli Bridge After Signal
  • Mulund (E)
  • Thane (w) - Teen Hath Naka Opp. Eternity Mall
  • Kalyan Bhiwandi Bypass
  • CST (VT) Ganesh Travels
  • Metro Theater
  • Khetwadi Hari kIshandas Hospital
  • Reliance Mall Mumbai Central
  • Dadar East Post Office
  • Sion - Chunbatti Bridge End
  • Jogeshwari East Lal Building 022-29452006
  • Santacruz East Bridge End 022-29452006
  • MEERA ROAD (E) SHEETAL NAGAR
  • Borivali W (Gokul Hotel) Borivali (E) National Park Axis Bank -9602
  • Kandivali (E) Samtanagar Police Station
  • Malad(E) Alka Travels
  • Goregaon (E) Ratna Travels
  • Ville Parle (E) Centaur Sahara Hotel
  • Santacruz (E) Agripada
  • Khar (E) Teacher Colony
  • Bandra (E) Kherwadi Signal
  • Sion (Chuna Bhatti) Bridge Ending
  • Chembur E (Cheda Nagar Bus Stop)
  • Chembur E (Khamrej Nagar Bus stop)
  • BHAYNDER (E) NATIONAL DAIRY
  • Mulund E (Deepali Travels)
  • Thane (KTS) Kalyan Bhiwandi By Pass
  • Kanjurmarg(W) Gopala Hotel
  • Vashi
See All

Dropping Points in Shirdi

  • Shirdi
  • Neeta Annex Hotel
  • SHIRDI
  • Hotel holiday park
  • Holiday Inn Park
  • Hotel Rajaram Palace
  • Nr.Shirdi Temple
  • Shirdi
  • HOTEL HOLIDAY PARK SHIRDI
  • Bus stand
  • shirdi temple
  • Shirdi - Holiday Park
  • Shirdi - Bus Stand
  • Hotel WayFare Shirdi
  • Shirdi
  • Bableshwar
  • Rahata
  • Shirdi
  • Hotel Sai Plaza Shirdi
  • Shirdi Bus Stand
  • Shirdi bus stand
  • Sai Plaza
  • Sai Virbhadra Travels Opp Bus Stand
  • HOTEL SAI SHUBHAM
  • Shirdi
  • Shirdi Mandir
  • Hotel Holiday Park (Shirdi)
  • Shirdi Holidays - Opp kala sai Hotel
See All

Mumbai to Shirdi Buses - FAQs

  • Q. What is the cheapest bus fare between Mumbai and Shirdi?

    A. The cheapest bus price between Mumbai and Shirdi is ₹249. Book Now

  • Q. Currently, how many buses run from Mumbai to Shirdi?

    A. Currently, 90 buses run from Mumbai to Shirdi when you book thorough ixigo & avail discount on bus tickets booking.

  • Q. How long does it take to travel from Mumbai to Shirdi via bus?

    A. It takes roughly around 8hr 32min to travel from Mumbai to Shirdi via bus. Check here to book Bus Ticket

  • Q. At what time does the first Mumbai to Shirdi bus depart?

    A. The first Mumbai to Shirdi bus of the day departs at 06:45

  • Q. What time does the last bus to Shirdi leave from Mumbai?

    A. The last bus to Shirdi leaves from Mumbai at 23:30.

  • Q. Which is the fastest bus to travel with when going form Mumbai to Shirdi?

    A. The fastest bus to travel with when going from Mumbai to Shirdi is Dolphin Travel House (Mumbai). Also, the earliest departure time for this route is 23:30.

  • Q. Between Mumbai and Shirdi, which bus operators provide the lowest fares?

    A. Between Mumbai and Shirdi, Manish Bus provide the lowest bus fares.

  • Q. List all the payment methods supported by ixigo for booking Mumbai to Shirdi bus tickets.

    A. All major payment methods are supported by ixigo so you can book your Mumbai to Shirdi bus tickets with ease! Book your tickets today and make your payment with any of these options: Net banking, Credit/Debit Card, Wallets (Amazon, Free Charge, PayU)