From
To
Date

Nagpur to Pandharkawada Buses

Search Nagpur to Pandharkawada Buses - ixigo now offers online bus booking services for Nagpur Pandharkawada travellers! For booking a Nagpur to Pandharkawada bus, ixigo provides all the necessary details. The lowest fare for this route is ₹200 and the average travel time is 4hr 20min. There are 18 buses running on this route with 3 bus operators. The first bus to depart from Nagpur is MSRTC at 05:30 and the fare is ₹200. Here are the Nagpur to Pandharkawada bus timing: The last bus to depart is Transit Translines at 21:15 and the fare is ₹1650. The last bus arrives in Pandharkawada at 23:00. MSRTC provides the lowest price on this route and MSRTC provides the maximum number of buses. The fastest bus for this route is Transit Translines which departs at 21:15 and arrives at 23:00 and the fare for this bus is ₹1650.

MSRTC
05:30
4hr 25min
09:55
ORDINARY EXPRESS - NON-AC Seater - 547175
Starts from
INR200
38 seats left
MSRTC
06:00
11hr 15min
17:15
ORDINARY EXPRESS - NON-AC Seater - 461840
Starts from
INR200
38 seats left
MSRTC
06:45
3hr 30min
10:15
ORDINARY EXPRESS - NON-AC Seater - 497338
Starts from
INR205
38 seats left
MSRTC
AC
07:00
4hr 20min
11:20
SHIVSHAHI AC Seater - 515244
Starts from
INR300
43 seats left
MSRTC
07:45
3hr 30min
11:15
ORDINARY EXPRESS - NON-AC Seater - 497339
Starts from
INR205
38 seats left
MSRTC
AC
09:00
4hr 20min
13:20
SHIVSHAHI AC Seater - 515247
Starts from
INR300
43 seats left
MSRTC
10:00
3hr 15min
13:15
ORDINARY EXPRESS - NON-AC Seater - 365092
Starts from
INR205
38 seats left
MSRTC
AC
10:00
4hr 20min
14:20
SHIVSHAHI AC Seater - 515250
Starts from
INR300
43 seats left
MSRTC
10:30
7hr 15min
17:45
SEMI LUXURY - NON-AC Seater (2 + 2) - 546540
Starts from
INR280
31 seats left
MSRTC
10:45
2hr 30min
13:15
ORDINARY EXPRESS - NON-AC Seater - 231005
Starts from
INR200
38 seats left
MSRTC
11:00
4hr 25min
15:25
ORDINARY EXPRESS - NON-AC Seater - 547181
Starts from
INR200
38 seats left
MSRTC
11:45
3hr
14:45
ORDINARY EXPRESS - NON-AC Seater - 32403
Starts from
INR200
38 seats left
MSRTC
AC
12:15
4hr 20min
16:35
SHIVSHAHI AC Seater - 515249
Starts from
INR300
43 seats left
MSRTC
13:30
5hr 20min
18:50
ORDINARY EXPRESS - NON-AC Seater - 301591
Starts from
INR200
38 seats left
MSRTC
14:00
4hr 25min
18:25
ORDINARY EXPRESS - NON-AC Seater - 566375
Starts from
INR200
38 seats left
MSRTC
16:30
4hr 20min
20:50
ORDINARY EXPRESS - NON-AC Seater - 512018
Starts from
INR200
38 seats left
KALESWARI TRAVELS
21:00
2hr
23:00
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
INR900
23 seats left
Transit Translines
21:15
1hr 45min
23:00
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
INR1650
19 seats left

Boarding Points in Nagpur

NAGPUR, Telephone Exchange, Ashirwad Talkies, Nagpur Bus Stand, Lohapool, Dharampeth, Chatrapathi, Telephone Exchange, Ashirwaad Talkies, Bus Stand, Lohapool, Dharampet, Chatrapathi
See All

Dropping Points in Pandharkawada

PANDHARKAWADA, Pandharkawada, Pandharkawada
See All

Nagpur to Pandharkawada Buses - FAQs

  • Q. When travelling from Nagpur to Pandharkawada, how much will be the cheapest bus fare?

    A. When travelling from Nagpur to Pandharkawada, the cheapest bus fare is ₹200.

  • Q. When travelling on Nagpur to Pandharkawada, how many are buses ply on this route if booked through ixigo?

    A. When travelling on Nagpur to Pandharkawada, 18 buses ply on this route if booked through ixigo.

  • Q. For the route from Nagpur to Pandharkawada, how many bus operators operate with ixigo?

    A. For the route from Nagpur to Pandharkawada, 3 bus operators operate with ixigo.

  • Q. When travelling by bus, how long does it take to go from Nagpur to Pandharkawada?

    A. By bus, it takes around 4hr 20min hours to reach from Nagpur to Pandharkawada.

  • Q. What is the departure time of the first bus from Nagpur to Pandharkawada?

    A. The departure time of the first bus from Nagpur to Pandharkawada is at 05:30.

  • Q. What is the departure time of the last bus from Pandharkawada to Nagpur?

    A. The departure time of the last bus from Pandharkawada to Nagpur is at 21:15.

  • Q. From Nagpur to Pandharkawada, which is the fastest bus for this route?

    A. From Nagpur to Pandharkawada, the fastest bus for this route is Transit Translines. The departure time of the first bus on this route is 21:15.

  • Q. When travelling from Nagpur to Pandharkawada by bus, what is the earliest departure and arrival time?

    A. From Nagpur to Pandharkawada, the earliest departure time of the bus is 21:15. On this route, the earliest arrival time is 23:00.

  • Q. Which operators have the maximum number of bus services from Nagpur to Pandharkawada?

    A. MSRTC has the maximum number of bus services from Nagpur to Pandharkawada.

  • Q. While travelling from Nagpur to Pandharkawada, which bus operators offer the cheapest fare?

    A. While travelling from Nagpur to Pandharkawada, MSRTC provide the cheapest fare.

  • Q. From Nagpur to Pandharkawada, how can a bus ticket be booked through the internet?

    A. From Nagpur to Pandharkawada, simply log onto ixigo’s website and book a bus ticket through the internet.

  • Q. If travelling from Pandharkawada to Nagpur, is it possible to book a return bus ticket?

    A. For travelling from Pandharkawada to Nagpur, return bus ticket can be booked easily.