From
To
Date

Narayanapuram to Hyderabad Buses

Search Narayanapuram to Hyderabad Buses - ixigo now offers online bus booking services for Narayanapuram Hyderabad travellers! For booking a Narayanapuram to Hyderabad bus, ixigo provides all the necessary details. The lowest fare for this route is ₹612 and the average travel time is 7hr 39min. There are 20 buses running on this route with 10 bus operators. The first bus to depart from Narayanapuram is Kaveri Travels at 20:30 and the fare is ₹1090. Here are the Narayanapuram to Hyderabad bus timing: The last bus to depart is Samanvi Travels at 23:35 and the fare is ₹1299. The last bus arrives in Hyderabad at 06:30. BSR Tours & Travels provides the lowest price on this route and Mayuri Travels provides the maximum number of buses. The fastest bus for this route is BSR Tours & Travels which departs at 23:30 and arrives at 06:00 and the fare for this bus is ₹1390.

Kaveri Travels
20:30
8hr 30min
05:00
NON-AC Seater
Starts from
INR1090
19 seats left
Nani Sai Krishna Travels
AC
21:00
8hr
05:00
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
INR1700
19 seats left
Nani Sai Krishna Travels
21:00
8hr
05:00
NON-AC Push Back Seater (2 + 2)
Starts from
INR999
25 seats left
V Kaveri Travels
21:15
8hr 30min
05:45
NON-AC Push Back Seater (2 + 2)
Starts from
INR990
17 seats left
BSR Tours & Travels
21:20
8hr 40min
06:00
NON-AC Seater
Starts from
INR1090
25 seats left
BSR Tours & Travels
AC
21:35
8hr 25min
06:00
VOLVO AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper
Starts from
INR612
35 seats left
Sai RK Travels
21:40
7hr 35min
05:15
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
INR1099
14 seats left
Orange Tours and Travels
AC
21:50
8hr 40min
06:30
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
INR1450
14 seats left
Orange Tours and Travels
AC
21:50
8hr 40min
06:30
AC Pushback Seater (2 + 1)
Starts from
INR1208
20 seats left
Morning Star Travels
AC
22:00
8hr
06:00
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
INR1560
19 seats left
Mayuri Travels
22:10
7hr 50min
06:00
NON-AC Seater
Starts from
INR1220
15 seats left
Mayuri Travels
22:30
7hr
05:30
NON-AC Seater (2 + 2)
Starts from
INR1110
39 seats left
Samanvi Travels
22:35
7hr 25min
06:00
NON-AC Push Back Seater (2 + 2)
Starts from
INR999
30 seats left
SIRI TOURS & TRAVELS
AC
23:05
6hr 40min
05:45
AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
INR1555
17 seats left
Samanvi Travels
23:05
6hr 55min
06:00
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
INR1220
34 seats left
SIRI TOURS & TRAVELS
AC
23:10
7hr 50min
07:00
AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
INR1333
17 seats left
Samanvi Travels
AC
23:25
6hr 35min
06:00
AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
INR1299
22 seats left
BSR Tours & Travels
AC
23:30
6hr 30min
06:00
AC Semi Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
INR1390
15 seats left
BSR Tours & Travels
AC
23:30
6hr 30min
06:00
2+1 AC Sleeper
Starts from
INR680
10 seats left
Samanvi Travels
AC
23:35
6hr 55min
06:30
AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
INR1299
27 seats left

Top Bus Routes from Narayanapuram

Boarding Points in Narayanapuram

Narayanapuram, Narayanapuram, Narayanapuram 04033559999
See All

Dropping Points in Hyderabad

Ameerpet, S.R Nagar, KUKATPALLY, K.P.H.B, Bharat Nagar, Punjagutta, Lakdi-ka-pool, Miyapur, L.B Nagar, Vanasthalipuram, Dilsukhnagar, Kothapet, ESI, Nampally, JNTU, Chandanagar, BHEL, Madinaguda, Nizampet X Roads, Vanasthalipuram, LB Nagar, Dilshuk Nagar, Malakpet, LakdikaPool, Panjagutta, Ameerpet, SR Nagar, BHARATH NAGAR, KUKATPALLI, kphb, Nizampet X Roads, MIYAPUR, chandanagar, Lingampally, JNTU, Balanagar , Idpl, chintal, Shapur , Jeedimetla , Suraram , Kothapet, Dilsuknagar, Nampally, Panjagutta, Ameerpet, ESI, Bharat Nagar, Moosapet, Shapur, Jeedimetla, Srinivasa Colony, Nizampet, Hydernagar, Miyapur Main Road, Erragadda, Bharatnagar, madinaguda, Vanastalipuram, MGBS [CBS], Moosapeta Y Junction, kukatpally, KPHB Main Road, nizampet, Hydernagar, Miyapur Allwyn X Roads, Ashok Nagar (BHEL), Beeramguda, NAMPALLY, Lakdikapool - Near Bank Of Baroda, Suchitra -Opposite To Swagath Grand Hotel, Ameerpet- Near Big Bazar, KPHB - Near Ramdevrao Hospital, Dilsukhnagar - Near Rajadhani Theater, Kompally -Near Vodafone Store, Suraram - Opp To Malla Reddy Hospital, Shahpur Near Ranga Bujanga Theatre, Chintal Near Shah Theater, Balanagar Near Reliance Petrol Pump, Erragadda - Near Gokul Theater, Jeedimetla, KOTI, vanasthalipuram, Lb Nagar, Kothapet, Dilsukhnagar, Lakdi Ka Pool, punjagutta, SRINIVASA COLONY, S R Nagar, Kukatpally, Vivekananda Nagar, K P H B, Madinaguda, Chandanagar, Bhel, Ashok Nagar, R C PURAM, Malakpet, Balanagar, Shapur, Chintal, CBS, Kompally, Koti, Medchal, Suraram, Jeedimetla, Ashok Nagar, Ashok Nagar (BHEL), L B Nagar, Dilsukhnagar, Erragada, CBS, Koti, KhairataBad, S r nagar, Bharat Nagar, Kukatpally, Ashok Nagar B.H.E.L, Kothapeta, Cbs, khairathabad, Sr Nagar2, Miyapur Allwyn x road, Ashok nagar, Choutuppal, Ramoji Film City, Hayathnagar, Abids, E S I, Sanath Nagar, Moosapet Y Junction, Gangaram
See All

Narayanapuram to Hyderabad Buses - FAQs

  • Q. When travelling from Narayanapuram to Hyderabad, how much will be the cheapest bus fare?

    A. When travelling from Narayanapuram to Hyderabad, the cheapest bus fare is ₹612.

  • Q. When travelling on Narayanapuram to Hyderabad, how many are buses ply on this route if booked through ixigo?

    A. When travelling on Narayanapuram to Hyderabad, 20 buses ply on this route if booked through ixigo.

  • Q. For the route from Narayanapuram to Hyderabad, how many bus operators operate with ixigo?

    A. For the route from Narayanapuram to Hyderabad, 10 bus operators operate with ixigo.

  • Q. When travelling by bus, how long does it take to go from Narayanapuram to Hyderabad?

    A. By bus, it takes around 7hr 39min hours to reach from Narayanapuram to Hyderabad.

  • Q. What is the departure time of the first bus from Narayanapuram to Hyderabad?

    A. The departure time of the first bus from Narayanapuram to Hyderabad is at 20:30.

  • Q. What is the departure time of the last bus from Hyderabad to Narayanapuram?

    A. The departure time of the last bus from Hyderabad to Narayanapuram is at 23:35.

  • Q. From Narayanapuram to Hyderabad, which is the fastest bus for this route?

    A. From Narayanapuram to Hyderabad, the fastest bus for this route is BSR Tours & Travels. The departure time of the first bus on this route is 23:30.

  • Q. When travelling from Narayanapuram to Hyderabad by bus, what is the earliest departure and arrival time?

    A. From Narayanapuram to Hyderabad, the earliest departure time of the bus is 23:30. On this route, the earliest arrival time is 06:00.

  • Q. Which operators have the maximum number of bus services from Narayanapuram to Hyderabad?

    A. Mayuri Travels has the maximum number of bus services from Narayanapuram to Hyderabad.

  • Q. While travelling from Narayanapuram to Hyderabad, which bus operators offer the cheapest fare?

    A. While travelling from Narayanapuram to Hyderabad, BSR Tours & Travels provide the cheapest fare.

  • Q. From Narayanapuram to Hyderabad, how can a bus ticket be booked through the internet?

    A. From Narayanapuram to Hyderabad, simply log onto ixigo’s website and book a bus ticket through the internet.

  • Q. If travelling from Hyderabad to Narayanapuram, is it possible to book a return bus ticket?

    A. For travelling from Hyderabad to Narayanapuram, return bus ticket can be booked easily.