Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
From
To
Date

Pune to Ahmednagar Buses

Book Pune to Ahmednagar bus tickets online. 128 bus operators run 385 buses on this route. Select departure time, arrival time, boarding and pickup point for Pune to Ahmednagar online bus booking. Save money by availing bus booking offers on ixigo. Also, book return journey for Ahmednagar to Pune bus.
Noor
AC
00:01
1hr 1min
01:02
AC Sleeper
Starts from
5225
INR4750
30 seats left
Jugnu Travels Agency
AC
00:15
4hr
04:15
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1320
INR1200
10 seats left
Dolphin Travel House
AC
00:29
3hr 30min
03:59
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
836
INR760
13 seats left
N.T Rameshwar
00:30
2hr 30min
03:00
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
566.5
INR515
49 seats left
Dolphin Travel House
AC
00:30
4hr
04:30
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
880
INR800
13 seats left
N.T Mahalaxmi National
00:55
3hr 15min
04:10
NON-AC Seater
Starts from
566.5
INR515
47 seats left
N.T Jugnu Lancer
AC
01:00
2hr 15min
03:15
AC Sleeper
Starts from
677.6
INR616
24 seats left
N.T S R
01:10
2hr 50min
04:00
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
788.7
INR717
9 seats left
Jugnu Travels Agency
AC
01:10
2hr 30min
03:40
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
880
INR800
16 seats left
M B Link Tourist
AC
01:15
3hr 45min
05:00
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1100
INR1000
14 seats left
Dolphin Travel House
AC
01:15
3hr 30min
04:45
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
891
INR810
12 seats left
N.T Shreyas
01:30
2hr 55min
04:25
NON-AC Seater
Starts from
455.4
INR414
44 seats left
N.T National
AC
01:30
3hr 15min
04:45
AC Sleeper
Starts from
677.6
INR616
28 seats left
Humsafar Travels
AC
01:30
2hr 30min
04:00
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
891
INR810
19 seats left
Humrahi Travels
01:45
3hr 30min
05:15
NON-AC Seater (2 + 2)
Starts from
1100
INR1000
13 seats left
N.T Rameshwar
02:00
2hr 30min
04:30
NON-AC Seater
Starts from
566.5
INR515
49 seats left
Dolphin Travel House
AC
02:00
3hr
05:00
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
891
INR810
13 seats left
Humsafar Travels
AC
02:00
2hr 45min
04:45
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1001
INR910
20 seats left
N.T Shreyas Pink
AC
02:15
3hr 15min
05:30
AC Sleeper
Starts from
788.7
INR717
35 seats left
Humsafar Travels
AC
02:15
2hr 35min
04:50
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
990
INR900
11 seats left
N.T New Aakash
AC
02:30
2hr 45min
05:15
AC Sleeper
Starts from
677.6
INR616
29 seats left
N.T National
AC
02:30
3hr
05:30
AC Sleeper
Starts from
677.6
INR616
30 seats left
N.T Shreyas Platinum
02:30
1hr 50min
04:20
NON-AC Seater
Starts from
455.4
INR414
48 seats left
M B Link Tourist
AC
02:30
3hr 1min
05:31
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
990
INR900
18 seats left
Humsafar Travels
02:30
2hr 30min
05:00
NON-AC Seater (2 + 2)
Starts from
495
INR450
11 seats left
Dolphin Travel House
AC
02:45
3hr 15min
06:00
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
781
INR710
11 seats left
N.T Shreyas
AC
02:51
2hr 10min
05:01
AC Sleeper
Starts from
788.7
INR717
30 seats left
Shreyas Travels Aurangabad
AC
03:00
2hr
05:00
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
946
INR860
25 seats left
N.T Shreyas Red Queen
AC
03:00
2hr 15min
05:15
AC Sleeper
Starts from
788.7
INR717
30 seats left
N.T Aditi
AC
03:00
3hr
06:00
AC Sleeper
Starts from
677.6
INR616
30 seats left
N.T Jugnu Lancer
AC
03:35
2hr 30min
06:05
AC Sleeper
Starts from
788.7
INR717
30 seats left
Humrahi Travels
AC
04:01
3hr 30min
07:31
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
990
INR900
11 seats left
Anand Travels
AC
05:30
2hr 30min
08:00
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
3311
INR3010
10 seats left
Paulo Travels Private Limited.
AC
05:40
3hr 20min
09:00
AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
982.3
INR893
38 seats left
Prasanna Purple Grand
AC
06:00
3hr 30min
09:30
AC Sleeper
Starts from
1672
INR1520
13 seats left
Prasanna Purple Platinum
AC
06:15
2hr 45min
09:00
VOLVO AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1342
INR1220
20 seats left
Paulo Travels Private Limited.
AC
06:20
3hr 6min
09:26
AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
520.3
INR472.99999999999994
36 seats left
R K Vishwakarma Tour And Travels
11:00
3hr 45min
14:45
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1320
INR1200
17 seats left
India Travels
AC
12:45
2hr 30min
15:15
AC Sleeper
Starts from
1008.7
INR917
30 seats left
Chirag Travels Agency
12:50
2hr 30min
15:20
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
1075.8
INR978
17 seats left
Mahendra Travels
AC
13:00
3hr 45min
16:45
AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
1568.6
INR1426
36 seats left
Jangid Vishwakarma Travels
13:00
2hr
15:00
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
1969
INR1790
33 seats left
Suyog Travels
13:00
2hr 32min
15:32
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
1119.8
INR1018
37 seats left
Royal Chintamani
13:00
3hr
16:00
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
1008.7
INR917
40 seats left
Dhani Travels
14:30
3hr
17:30
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1100
INR1000
35 seats left
DNR Express
AC
15:00
3hr 15min
18:15
AC Sleeper
Starts from
1678.6
INR1526
28 seats left
Mahendra Travels
AC
15:00
3hr 45min
18:45
AC Sleeper
Starts from
2016.3
INR1833
26 seats left
Prasanna Purple Grand
AC
15:15
3hr 15min
18:30
AC Sleeper
Starts from
1562
INR1420
20 seats left
Vidharbha Travels
AC
15:25
2hr 45min
18:10
AC Sleeper
Starts from
1119.8
INR1018
30 seats left
POOJA TRAVELS NAGPUR
AC
15:30
3hr 30min
19:00
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
995.5
INR905
21 seats left
Ramleela Tours & Travels
15:30
3hr 30min
19:00
NON-AC Seater (2 + 2)
Starts from
2200
INR2000
49 seats left
Online Go Indani
15:30
2hr 32min
18:02
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
728.2
INR662
23 seats left
Royal Travels(N)
AC
15:30
3hr 30min
19:00
AC Sleeper
Starts from
1456.4
INR1324
30 seats left
Suyog Travels
AC
15:30
2hr 30min
18:00
AC Sleeper
Starts from
896.5
INR815
30 seats left
Prasanna Purple Grand
AC
16:00
3hr 30min
19:30
AC Sleeper
Starts from
1562
INR1420
15 seats left
Prasanna Purple Grand
AC
16:00
3hr 30min
19:30
AC Sleeper
Starts from
1672
INR1520
12 seats left
Maharashtra Travels Raja
AC
16:00
3hr 30min
19:30
AC Sleeper
Starts from
1344.2
INR1222
23 seats left
Mahendra Travels
AC
16:00
3hr 45min
19:45
AC Sleeper
Starts from
2016.3
INR1833
26 seats left
Sanjay Travels Nagpur
AC
16:00
3hr
19:00
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1540
INR1400
16 seats left
Hans Travels (I) Pvt Ltd.
AC
16:00
3hr
19:00
AC Sleeper
Starts from
1039.5
INR945
27 seats left
Online Go Narmada
16:30
3hr 15min
19:45
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
672.1
INR611
28 seats left
Komal Tours and Travels
AC
16:30
3hr 30min
20:00
AC Sleeper
Starts from
328.9
INR299
30 seats left
VRL Travels
AC
16:30
4hr
20:30
AC Sleeper
Starts from
1430
INR1300
19 seats left
Online Go Narmada
16:32
3hr 15min
19:47
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
728.2
INR662
28 seats left
Prasanna Purple Grand
AC
17:00
3hr 30min
20:30
AC Sleeper
Starts from
1562
INR1420
17 seats left
Prasanna Purple Grand
AC
17:00
3hr
20:00
AC Sleeper
Starts from
1672
INR1520
11 seats left
Maharashtra Travels
AC
17:00
3hr 30min
20:30
AC Sleeper
Starts from
1679.7
INR1527
21 seats left
Saini Travels Pvt. Ltd.
AC
17:00
3hr
20:00
AC Sleeper
Starts from
1320
INR1200
20 seats left
Maharashtra Travels Samarth
17:00
4hr
21:00
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
896.5
INR815
24 seats left
VRL Travels
AC
17:00
4hr
21:00
VOLVO AC Multi Axle Sleeper
Starts from
1760
INR1600
22 seats left
Saini Travels Pvt. Ltd.
AC
17:00
3hr
20:00
AC Sleeper
Starts from
1386
INR1260
15 seats left
Sana Travels
17:00
4hr 30min
21:30
NON-AC Seater (2 + 2)
Starts from
3564
INR3240
14 seats left
Hans Travels (I) Pvt Ltd.
AC
17:00
3hr
20:00
AC Sleeper
Starts from
1039.5
INR945
25 seats left
BTP Buses
AC
17:15
3hr
20:15
AC Sleeper
Starts from
1540
INR1400
13 seats left
VRL Travels
AC
17:30
4hr
21:30
AC Sleeper
Starts from
1430
INR1300
16 seats left
DNR Express
AC
17:30
3hr 15min
20:45
AC Sleeper
Starts from
1678.6
INR1526
26 seats left
A P Travels - Chouhan
17:30
2hr 32min
20:02
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
1175.9
INR1069
32 seats left
Pawan Travels Indore (Prakash Travels)
17:30
3hr
20:30
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
448.8
INR408
29 seats left
Online Go Chitamani
17:30
2hr 50min
20:20
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
672.1
INR611
30 seats left
Maharashtra Travels Shivba
17:30
3hr 30min
21:00
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
896.5
INR815
24 seats left
Suyog Travels
AC
17:30
2hr 32min
20:02
AC Sleeper
Starts from
1008.7
INR917
30 seats left
Mahendra Rajhans Travels
17:30
2hr 59min
20:29
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
1008.7
INR917
34 seats left
Sanjay Travels Nagpur
AC
17:30
3hr
20:30
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1540
INR1400
20 seats left
POOJA TRAVELS NAGPUR
AC
17:30
3hr 30min
21:00
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
995.5
INR905
20 seats left
Vidharbha Travels
AC
17:40
2hr 32min
20:12
AC Sleeper
Starts from
1344.2
INR1222
15 seats left
Om Sai Travels (Akola)
AC
17:50
4hr 30min
22:20
AC Sleeper
Starts from
941.6
INR856
30 seats left
Sapphire Roadways
AC
18:00
3hr 30min
21:30
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1320
INR1200
16 seats left
Prasanna Purple Grand
AC
18:00
3hr 30min
21:30
AC Sleeper
Starts from
1562
INR1420
19 seats left
Intercity (Prasanna) Travels
18:00
3hr
21:00
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1100
INR1000
12 seats left
Dhariwal Travels
18:00
5hr 15min
23:15
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1001
INR910
10 seats left
Royal Chintamani
18:00
3hr
21:00
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
784.3
INR713
23 seats left
Swami Travels,Pune
18:00
2hr 32min
20:32
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
1705
INR1550
34 seats left
Maharashtra Travels Anjali
18:00
3hr 30min
21:30
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
896.5
INR815
24 seats left
Royal Chintamani
AC
18:00
2hr 32min
20:32
AC Sleeper
Starts from
1344.2
INR1222
18 seats left
Saini Travels Pvt. Ltd.
AC
18:00
3hr
21:00
AC Sleeper
Starts from
1320
INR1200
22 seats left
Saini Travels Pvt. Ltd.
AC
18:00
3hr
21:00
AC Sleeper
Starts from
1386
INR1260
17 seats left
Hans Travels (I) Pvt Ltd.
18:01
3hr 59min
22:00
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
1039.5
INR945
19 seats left
Vishnu Travels Shriram Sonai Exp.
AC
18:10
2hr 32min
20:42
AC Sleeper
Starts from
896.5
INR815
28 seats left
Noor Travels Vidharbha
18:15
2hr 32min
20:47
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
896.5
INR815
16 seats left
Noor Travels Tayal
18:15
2hr 32min
20:47
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
784.3
INR713
23 seats left
Yuga Travels
AC
18:20
3hr 20min
21:40
AC Sleeper
Starts from
1456.4
INR1324
8 seats left
Prasanna Purple Grand
AC
18:30
3hr
21:30
AC Sleeper
Starts from
1650
INR1500
10 seats left
Prasanna Purple Platinum
AC
18:30
4hr
22:30
VOLVO AC Multi Axle Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1892
INR1720
13 seats left
MAHALAXMI TRAVELS
AC
18:30
3hr 15min
21:45
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
2200
INR2000
22 seats left
Chanakya Travels(Pusad)
18:30
3hr 30min
22:00
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1100
INR1000
20 seats left
VRL Travels
AC
18:30
4hr
22:30
AC Sleeper
Starts from
1430
INR1300
13 seats left
Online Go Mahi
18:30
2hr 50min
21:20
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
952.6
INR866
22 seats left
Rahul Travels Sheetal
18:30
5hr 15min
23:45
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
896.5
INR815
30 seats left
Noor Travels Vidharbha
AC
18:30
3hr
21:30
AC Sleeper
Starts from
1456.4
INR1324
17 seats left
Royal Travels.
AC
18:30
4hr
22:30
AC Sleeper
Starts from
1232
INR1120
18 seats left
Online Go Mahi
18:31
2hr 50min
21:21
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
784.3
INR713
19 seats left
Vishnu Travels Pvr Bus
18:40
2hr 40min
21:20
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
840.4
INR764
30 seats left
Maharashtra Travels Raja
18:45
3hr 30min
22:15
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
1119.8
INR1018
24 seats left
Gayatri Travel Sahara
18:45
2hr 30min
21:15
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
660
INR600
30 seats left
Hans Travels (I) Pvt Ltd.
AC
18:45
3hr 15min
22:00
AC Sleeper
Starts from
1501.5
INR1365
18 seats left
Yash Travels Alandi
18:50
3hr
21:50
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
5500
INR5000
30 seats left
Vaishnavi Tours And Travels
19:00
4hr 30min
23:30
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1320
INR1200
30 seats left
VRL Travels
AC
19:00
4hr
23:00
VOLVO AC Multi Axle Sleeper
Starts from
1760
INR1600
16 seats left
Prasanna Purple Grand
AC
19:00
4hr
23:00
AC Sleeper
Starts from
1562
INR1420
11 seats left
Shree Khurana Travels
19:00
3hr 30min
22:30
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
781
INR710
16 seats left
Saini Travels Pvt. Ltd.
AC
19:00
2hr 59min
21:59
AC Sleeper
Starts from
1155
INR1050
14 seats left
Swami Travels,Pune
19:00
5hr 32min
00:32
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
1705
INR1550
34 seats left
Sanjay Travels (Indore)
19:00
3hr 15min
22:15
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
1296.9
INR1179
21 seats left
RTS RoyalStar
19:00
3hr 30min
22:30
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
1119.8
INR1018
13 seats left
Harshika Travels
AC
19:00
3hr 15min
22:15
AC Sleeper
Starts from
1151.7
INR1047
34 seats left
RLT Travels.
AC
19:00
3hr 30min
22:30
AC Sleeper
Starts from
1344.2
INR1222
27 seats left
Online Go Savali
AC
19:00
2hr 59min
21:59
AC Sleeper
Starts from
840.4
INR764
23 seats left
MS GROUP TRAVELS
19:00
4hr
23:00
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
784.3
INR713
30 seats left
Saini Travels Pvt. Ltd.
AC
19:00
2hr 59min
21:59
AC Sleeper
Starts from
1320
INR1200
18 seats left
Sanjay Travels Nagpur
AC
19:00
2hr 30min
21:30
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1540
INR1400
16 seats left
Hans Travels (I) Pvt Ltd.
AC
19:00
3hr 45min
22:45
AC Sleeper
Starts from
1155
INR1050
23 seats left
Maharashtra Travels Sindh Radhe
19:00
3hr 30min
22:30
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
1008.7
INR917
23 seats left
DNR Express
AC
19:00
3hr 15min
22:15
AC Sleeper
Starts from
1678.6
INR1526
25 seats left
Maharashtra Travels Hundekari
19:00
4hr
23:00
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
728.2
INR662
23 seats left
Shri Sairam Travels
19:00
3hr 45min
22:45
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1100
INR1000
15 seats left
Harshika Travels
19:10
3hr 10min
22:20
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
1100
INR1000
30 seats left
Global Travels
19:15
3hr 15min
22:30
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
1175.9
INR1069
30 seats left
Ashok Tour and Travels
19:30
4hr 30min
00:00
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1100
INR1000
30 seats left
A-One Travels (Pune)
19:30
5hr
00:30
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
896.5
INR815
31 seats left
Swami Travels,Pune
19:30
4hr 25min
23:55
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
1705
INR1550
34 seats left
Aadi Raj Travels
19:30
2hr 59min
22:29
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
1650
INR1500
36 seats left
Maharashtra Travels Jay Anand
19:30
3hr
22:30
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
672.1
INR611
26 seats left
Online Go Shree Sai
19:30
2hr 50min
22:20
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
728.2
INR662
20 seats left
Sana Travels
19:30
3hr
22:30
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
840.4
INR764
34 seats left
Online Go Adiraj
19:30
2hr 32min
22:02
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
1468.5
INR1335
27 seats left
Yukta Travels Saraswati
19:30
2hr 45min
22:15
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
784.3
INR713
29 seats left
Maharashtra Travels Jay Mahakali
19:30
3hr 30min
23:00
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
896.5
INR815
21 seats left
Noor Travels Tayal
19:30
2hr 32min
22:02
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
840.4
INR764
22 seats left
Shree Dwarkadhish Travels
AC
19:30
3hr 25min
22:55
AC Sleeper
Starts from
1210
INR1100
27 seats left
India Travels
19:35
2hr 32min
22:07
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
895.4
INR814
18 seats left
Dolphin Travel House
19:45
3hr 45min
23:30
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
990
INR900
13 seats left
RB travels Pune
19:45
4hr 30min
00:15
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
2200
INR2000
32 seats left
Sindh Rahul Travels
AC
19:45
4hr 32min
00:17
AC Sleeper
Starts from
952.6
INR866
21 seats left
Sana Travels
AC
19:45
2hr
21:45
AC Sleeper
Starts from
1064.8
INR968
27 seats left
Shree Gajanan Swarali
19:45
4hr 20min
00:05
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
1119.8
INR1018
30 seats left
Vidarbha Travels
19:45
4hr 30min
00:15
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
840.4
INR764
8 seats left
Om Aashuruchi
AC
19:45
3hr 20min
23:05
AC Sleeper
Starts from
907.5
INR825
30 seats left
Mahendra Rajhans Travels
19:45
2hr 32min
22:17
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
784.3
INR713
30 seats left
zingbus
AC
19:50
55min
20:45
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1493.8
INR1358
18 seats left
India Travels
20:00
2hr 32min
22:32
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
895.4
INR814
30 seats left
Jay Mauli Travels
AC
20:00
2hr 55min
22:55
AC Sleeper
Starts from
994.4
INR904
29 seats left
Saini Travels Pvt. Ltd.
AC
20:00
3hr 15min
23:15
AC Sleeper
Starts from
1430
INR1300
19 seats left
Aayush Travels
20:00
3hr 30min
23:30
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
784.3
INR713
30 seats left
Royal Chintamani
AC
20:00
3hr 20min
23:20
AC Sleeper
Starts from
1119.8
INR1018
10 seats left
Maharashtra Travels Hundekari
20:00
3hr 25min
23:25
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
728.2
INR662
24 seats left
Ashwini Tours and Travels
20:00
4hr 30min
00:30
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
2200
INR2000
30 seats left
Shri Sainath Travels
20:00
5hr
01:00
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
2200
INR2000
38 seats left
CityLink Travels (Indore)
20:00
3hr 30min
23:30
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1320
INR1200
22 seats left
Prasanna Purple Platinum
AC
20:00
4hr
00:00
VOLVO AC Multi Axle Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1892
INR1720
18 seats left
Prasanna Travels(Tulsi)
20:00
3hr 20min
23:20
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1122
INR1020
10 seats left
Prasanna(Harshal Travels)
AC
20:00
3hr 45min
23:45
AC Sleeper
Starts from
1232
INR1120
16 seats left
Chanchal Travels
AC
20:00
3hr 55min
23:55
AC Sleeper
Starts from
1208.9
INR1099
18 seats left
Shree Khurana Travels
20:00
3hr 25min
23:25
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
731.5
INR665
20 seats left
MAHALAXMI TRAVELS
20:00
3hr 15min
23:15
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1100
INR1000
22 seats left
Sanjay Travels Nagpur
AC
20:00
3hr
23:00
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1540
INR1400
14 seats left
Sindh Rahul Travels
20:00
2hr 32min
22:32
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
1175.9
INR1069
28 seats left
Saini Travels Pvt. Ltd.
AC
20:00
3hr 15min
23:15
AC Sleeper
Starts from
1155
INR1050
15 seats left
Gayatri Travels Gurumauli
20:00
2hr 32min
22:32
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
770
INR700
30 seats left
RB travels Pune
20:00
2hr
22:00
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
1650
INR1500
30 seats left
Rahul Travels Parasmani
20:00
4hr 32min
00:32
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
784.3
INR713
23 seats left
DNR Express
AC
20:00
3hr 15min
23:15
AC Sleeper
Starts from
1678.6
INR1526
28 seats left
Sarkar Travels Business Class
AC
20:00
2hr 32min
22:32
AC Sleeper
Starts from
878.9
INR799
28 seats left
Onlinego Shri Hari
20:00
2hr 50min
22:50
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
1175.9
INR1069
20 seats left
Online Go Jai Anand
20:00
3hr
23:00
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
728.2
INR662
23 seats left
Rahul Travels Navneet
20:00
3hr 43min
23:43
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
1008.7
INR917
19 seats left
Online Go Shree Ganesh
20:00
2hr 32min
22:32
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
616
INR560
21 seats left
Global Travels
AC
20:00
3hr
23:00
AC Sleeper
Starts from
1175.9
INR1069
26 seats left
Online Go Ss
AC
20:00
2hr 32min
22:32
AC Sleeper
Starts from
1064.8
INR968
24 seats left
Samrat Travels (Pune)
20:00
2hr 30min
22:30
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
1243
INR1130
29 seats left
Online Go Maharaja
20:01
2hr 51min
22:52
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
672.1
INR611
40 seats left
Global Travels
20:10
2hr 59min
23:09
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
784.3
INR713
21 seats left
Shree Gajanan Vighnaharta
20:15
3hr 30min
23:45
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
1119.8
INR1018
38 seats left
Ram T Samarth Travels Pachora
AC
20:15
3hr
23:15
AC Sleeper
Starts from
1064.8
INR968
30 seats left
Rachna Travels
AC
20:15
3hr 44min
23:59
AC Sleeper
Starts from
1387.1
INR1261
14 seats left
Rahul Travels Shree Murudeshwar
20:15
3hr 32min
23:47
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
1175.9
INR1069
18 seats left
Arnavi Travels Keshav Chaya
AC
20:15
2hr 32min
22:47
AC Sleeper
Starts from
1045
INR950
22 seats left
Online Go Swami
20:15
2hr 55min
23:10
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
1356.3
INR1233
22 seats left
Shree Khurana Travels
20:15
2hr 30min
22:45
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
731.5
INR665
20 seats left
Shri Swaminarayan Tours
20:15
2hr 50min
23:05
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1098.9
INR999.0000000000001
19 seats left
Sangeetam Travels
20:15
3hr 30min
23:45
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
896.5
INR815
30 seats left
Samrat Travels (Pune)
20:20
3hr 32min
23:52
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
1243
INR1130
32 seats left
Yuga Travels
AC
20:20
2hr 38min
22:58
AC Sleeper
Starts from
1288.1
INR1171
16 seats left
Online Go Indiani
20:30
2hr 52min
23:22
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
1133
INR1030
29 seats left
Aayush Travels
20:30
3hr 30min
00:00
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
784.3
INR713
25 seats left
Shri Ganraj Travels
20:30
3hr 45min
00:15
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
784.3
INR713
25 seats left
Shri Ganraj Travels
20:30
3hr 45min
00:15
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
896.5
INR815
15 seats left
Shri Ganraj Travels
20:30
3hr 45min
00:15
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
784.3
INR713
30 seats left
Royal Chintamani
20:30
3hr
23:30
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
840.4
INR764
22 seats left
New LNT Travels
AC
20:30
2hr 32min
23:02
AC Sleeper
Starts from
770
INR700
36 seats left
Global Travels
20:30
3hr 15min
23:45
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
1175.9
INR1069
29 seats left
Online Go Krishna
20:30
2hr 59min
23:29
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
728.2
INR662
21 seats left
B.S Travels
20:30
2hr 32min
23:02
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
944.9
INR859
30 seats left
Swami Travels,Pune
20:30
3hr
23:30
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
1160.5
INR1055
34 seats left
Aayush Travels
20:30
3hr 40min
00:10
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
784.3
INR713
27 seats left
Shree Gajanan Rajput
20:30
4hr 15min
00:45
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
840.4
INR764
16 seats left
Vedant Travels
AC
20:30
4hr 45min
01:15
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1155
INR1050
20 seats left
Prasanna Purple Grand
AC
20:30
3hr 15min
23:45
AC Sleeper
Starts from
1122
INR1020
20 seats left
Shree Khurana Travels
20:30
2hr 30min
23:00
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
781
INR710
19 seats left
Chanakya Travels(Pusad)
AC
20:30
3hr 45min
00:15
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1650
INR1500
13 seats left
Chanakya Travels(Pusad)
20:30
4hr 30min
01:00
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
990
INR900
24 seats left
Shri Vidhata Travels
AC
20:30
3hr 29min
23:59
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
880
INR800
14 seats left
Sanjay Travels Nagpur
AC
20:30
3hr 30min
00:00
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1650
INR1500
21 seats left
Safar Travels (Pune)
AC
20:35
2hr 32min
23:07
AC Sleeper
Starts from
803
INR730
30 seats left
Noor Travles
20:40
3hr
23:40
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
784.3
INR713
31 seats left
Shri Ganraj Travels
20:45
3hr 14min
23:59
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
896.5
INR815
12 seats left
Online Go Shree Ganesh
20:45
2hr 32min
23:17
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
784.3
INR713
30 seats left
Amaal Travels
AC
20:45
2hr 50min
23:35
AC Sleeper
Starts from
1100
INR1000
29 seats left
Royal Travels.
20:45
4hr
00:45
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
1119.8
INR1018
19 seats left
Sara Travels
AC
20:45
3hr 55min
00:40
AC Sleeper
Starts from
1098.9
INR999.0000000000001
13 seats left
Shri Sairam Travels
20:45
3hr 30min
00:15
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
990
INR900
13 seats left
Aditya Enterprises
AC
20:45
3hr 10min
23:55
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
715
INR650
23 seats left
TRIMURTI TOURS AND TRAVELS (JALGAON)
AC
20:50
3hr 40min
00:30
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1155
INR1050
24 seats left
Shree Sai Travels
20:55
3hr
23:55
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
1064.8
INR968
31 seats left
Aditya Travels
AC
20:55
2hr 32min
23:27
AC Sleeper
Starts from
1119.8
INR1018
30 seats left
Khushal Travels
21:00
2hr 30min
23:30
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
728.2
INR662
27 seats left
Onlinego Arshad Ganga
21:00
2hr 59min
23:59
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
684.2
INR622
24 seats left
Maharashtra Travels Tirupati
AC
21:00
3hr 30min
00:30
AC Sleeper
Starts from
1008.7
INR917
24 seats left
RLT Travels.
21:00
2hr 25min
23:25
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
952.6
INR866
32 seats left
Onlinego Shree Ganesh
21:00
2hr 50min
23:50
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
672.1
INR611
22 seats left
Online Go Sbs
AC
21:00
2hr 50min
23:50
AC Sleeper
Starts from
1512.5
INR1375
24 seats left
Online Go Baba
21:00
2hr 32min
23:32
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
616
INR560
30 seats left
Mehul Travels Aadesh
21:00
2hr 32min
23:32
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
770
INR700
34 seats left
Royal Chintamani
AC
21:00
3hr
00:00
AC Sleeper
Starts from
1344.2
INR1222
26 seats left
POOJA TRAVELS NAGPUR
AC
21:00
2hr 59min
23:59
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1760
INR1600
17 seats left
Noor Travels Vidharbha
21:00
2hr 25min
23:25
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
840.4
INR764
26 seats left
Royal Travels(N)
AC
21:00
3hr 45min
00:45
AC Sleeper
Starts from
1456.4
INR1324
27 seats left
Shree Arjuna Travels
AC
21:00
2hr 32min
23:32
AC Sleeper
Starts from
935
INR850
30 seats left
Sindh Rahul Travels
21:00
2hr 32min
23:32
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
1175.9
INR1069
21 seats left
Gajnan Travels Banjara
21:00
3hr 30min
00:30
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
1064.8
INR968
24 seats left
Samrat Travels (Pune)
AC
21:00
2hr 30min
23:30
AC Sleeper
Starts from
1131.9
INR1029
30 seats left
Shree Gajanan Vighnaharta
21:00
3hr 30min
00:30
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
1119.8
INR1018
38 seats left
Online Go Shree Ganesh
21:00
3hr
00:00
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
616
INR560
21 seats left
Khushal Travels
21:00
2hr 55min
23:55
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
728.2
INR662
24 seats left
Royal Chintamani
AC
21:00
2hr 55min
23:55
AC Sleeper
Starts from
1119.8
INR1018
8 seats left
Shri Sainath Travels
21:00
3hr 45min
00:45
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
605
INR550
24 seats left
Aakka Tours & Travels
AC
21:00
4hr 30min
01:30
AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
495
INR450
35 seats left
Prasanna Purple Grand
AC
21:00
2hr 59min
23:59
AC Sleeper
Starts from
1562
INR1420
14 seats left
Shree Khurana Travels
AC
21:00
2hr 30min
23:30
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
781
INR710
10 seats left
Chanakya Travels(Pusad)
21:00
3hr
00:00
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1100
INR1000
24 seats left
Chanakya Travels(Pusad)
21:00
3hr
00:00
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
990
INR900
18 seats left
Jagdamb Tours And Travels
AC
21:00
2hr 30min
23:30
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
988.9
INR899
17 seats left
Aadesh Tours And Travels
21:00
2hr 32min
23:32
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
770
INR700
34 seats left
Shri Sairam Travels
AC
21:00
3hr
00:00
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1375
INR1250
12 seats left
Shri Sairam Travels
AC
21:00
3hr
00:00
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1320
INR1200
15 seats left
Sagar Travels
21:00
5hr
02:00
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
880
INR800
16 seats left
Shree Arjuna Travels
AC
21:05
2hr 32min
23:37
AC Sleeper
Starts from
803
INR730
30 seats left
Rahul Travels Ambika
21:15
2hr 32min
23:47
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
896.5
INR815
20 seats left
N.T Mahamai
AC
21:15
3hr 45min
01:00
AC Sleeper
Starts from
1230.9
INR1119
30 seats left
Rahul Travels Balaji
21:15
3hr 10min
00:25
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
1119.8
INR1018
10 seats left
Onlinego Shree Ganesh
21:15
2hr 32min
23:47
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
1344.2
INR1222
24 seats left
Shree Gajanan Shri Laxmi
21:15
3hr 30min
00:45
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
1008.7
INR917
30 seats left
Prasanna Purple Grand
AC
21:15
3hr 15min
00:30
AC Sleeper
Starts from
1122
INR1020
16 seats left
Prasanna Purple Grand
AC
21:15
3hr 15min
00:30
AC Sleeper
Starts from
1342
INR1220
16 seats left
Sharma Travels Nanded
AC
21:15
2hr 33min
23:48
AC Sleeper
Starts from
1321.1
INR1201
24 seats left
Humsafar Travels
AC
21:15
5hr
02:15
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
660
INR600
18 seats left
Manasvi travels
21:15
4hr
01:15
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
1119.8
INR1018
30 seats left
N S Travels Maitree Purple
21:20
2hr 32min
23:52
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
728.2
INR662
30 seats left
Yuga Travels
AC
21:20
3hr 10min
00:30
AC Sleeper
Starts from
1456.4
INR1324
23 seats left
Prutha Travels
AC
21:20
2hr 35min
23:55
AC Sleeper
Starts from
1232
INR1120
20 seats left
Online Go Banjara
21:30
2hr 45min
00:15
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
728.2
INR662
21 seats left
Online Go Swami
21:30
2hr 24min
23:54
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
684.2
INR622
20 seats left
Samrat Travels (Pune)
AC
21:30
2hr 32min
00:02
AC Sleeper
Starts from
795.3
INR723
29 seats left
Shiv Ganesh Travels
21:30
2hr 30min
00:00
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
825
INR750
30 seats left
Sangeetam Travels
AC
21:30
4hr 30min
02:00
AC Sleeper
Starts from
952.6
INR866
27 seats left
Vishnu Travels Krishna Bus
21:30
2hr 32min
00:02
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
2184.6
INR1986
30 seats left
Online Go Mauli
21:30
3hr 20min
00:50
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
629.2
INR572
24 seats left
Janta Travels Pune
AC
21:30
4hr 30min
02:00
AC Sleeper
Starts from
721.6
INR656
30 seats left
Royal Chintamani
AC
21:30
3hr
00:30
AC Sleeper
Starts from
952.6
INR866
13 seats left
Online Go Surbhi
AC
21:30
2hr 32min
00:02
AC Sleeper
Starts from
908.6
INR826
20 seats left
New LNT Travels
21:30
2hr 32min
00:02
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
770
INR700
34 seats left
Shree Khurana Travels
AC
21:30
2hr 29min
23:59
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
891
INR810
14 seats left
Humsafar Travels
AC
21:30
5hr
02:30
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
660
INR600
13 seats left
Vinod Travel House
AC
21:30
3hr
00:30
AC Sleeper
Starts from
2198.9
INR1999
30 seats left
Online Go Chintamani
21:31
2hr 32min
00:03
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
728.2
INR662
32 seats left
Online Go Surbhi
AC
21:32
2hr 32min
00:04
AC Sleeper
Starts from
908.6
INR826
21 seats left
Rajputana Tour & Travel
AC
21:35
2hr 40min
00:15
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
605
INR550
31 seats left
N S Travels Maitree Royal
21:36
3hr 30min
01:06
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
558.8
INR507.99999999999994
31 seats left
Samrat Travels (Pune)
AC
21:40
3hr
00:40
AC Sleeper
Starts from
907.5
INR825
30 seats left
Rahul Travels Sonpari
AC
21:45
5hr 32min
03:17
AC Sleeper
Starts from
1008.7
INR917
30 seats left
Sheetal Travels
21:45
1hr 45min
23:30
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
1064.8
INR968
27 seats left
Samrat Travels (Pune)
21:45
2hr 32min
00:17
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
795.3
INR723
29 seats left
Sharma Travels Nanded
AC
21:45
2hr 10min
23:55
AC Sleeper
Starts from
1321.1
INR1201
20 seats left
Shree Gjanan Sonhira
21:50
4hr 30min
02:20
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
784.3
INR713
30 seats left
Manasvi travels
21:50
2hr 32min
00:22
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
1232
INR1120
36 seats left
zingbus
AC
21:50
55min
22:45
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1493.8
INR1358
20 seats left
Westline Travels(Aurangabad)
22:00
4hr
02:00
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
2090
INR1900
30 seats left
Archana Travels & Tourism
AC
22:00
4hr 30min
02:30
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
880
INR800
32 seats left
Sindh Rahul Travels
AC
22:00
2hr 32min
00:32
AC Sleeper
Starts from
952.6
INR866
18 seats left
Online Go Raj
22:00
2hr 32min
00:32
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
617.1
INR561
24 seats left
N.T R L T
AC
22:00
4hr
02:00
AC Sleeper
Starts from
1888.7
INR1717
30 seats left
Rahul Travels Navneet
AC
22:00
3hr 30min
01:30
AC Sleeper
Starts from
1400.3
INR1273
16 seats left
Rahi Tour And Travels
AC
22:00
3hr 35min
01:35
AC Sleeper
Starts from
896.5
INR815
26 seats left
Nilgiri Travels
22:00
2hr 32min
00:32
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
1175.9
INR1069
30 seats left
Royal Chintamani
AC
22:00
3hr 30min
01:30
AC Sleeper
Starts from
896.5
INR815
26 seats left
Ram Travels Shri Ganesh T Via Nagar
AC
22:00
3hr 30min
01:30
AC Sleeper
Starts from
1064.8
INR968
29 seats left
Online Go Baba
22:00
2hr 50min
00:50
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
616
INR560
29 seats left
India Travels
22:00
2hr 32min
00:32
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
784.3
INR713
34 seats left
Prasanna Purple Grand
AC
22:00
3hr 15min
01:15
AC Sleeper
Starts from
1122
INR1020
19 seats left
Prasanna Purple Grand
AC
22:00
3hr
01:00
AC Sleeper
Starts from
1562
INR1420
16 seats left
Prasanna Purple Grand
AC
22:00
3hr
01:00
AC Sleeper
Starts from
957
INR870
20 seats left
Prasanna Purple Grand
AC
22:00
3hr
01:00
AC Sleeper
Starts from
1342
INR1220
12 seats left
Humsafar Travels
AC
22:00
3hr 30min
01:30
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
671
INR610
15 seats left
Royal Chintamani
22:00
3hr
01:00
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
784.3
INR713
30 seats left
Manasvi travels
AC
22:10
2hr 32min
00:42
AC Sleeper
Starts from
1232
INR1120
30 seats left
Online Go Yogiraj
22:15
2hr 59min
01:14
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
684.2
INR622
26 seats left
Chintamani Travels (Jalna)
AC
22:15
3hr 45min
02:00
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
880
INR800
20 seats left
Yuga Travels
AC
22:20
3hr 10min
01:30
AC Sleeper
Starts from
1456.4
INR1324
17 seats left
Heena Travels (Pune)
22:30
2hr 32min
01:02
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
728.2
INR662
32 seats left
Shree Arjuna Travels
AC
22:30
2hr 32min
01:02
AC Sleeper
Starts from
990
INR900
30 seats left
India Travels
22:30
2hr 32min
01:02
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
672.1
INR611
27 seats left
Online Go Shree Chintamani
22:30
2hr 32min
01:02
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
684.2
INR622
29 seats left
New LNT Travels
22:30
2hr 32min
01:02
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
770
INR700
30 seats left
Sana Travels
22:30
2hr 32min
01:02
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
784.3
INR713
30 seats left
Azeem Travels Pune
AC
22:30
4hr
02:30
AC Sleeper
Starts from
728.2
INR662
30 seats left
Online Go Chandrabhaga
22:30
2hr 32min
01:02
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
684.2
INR622
19 seats left
Online Go Pandurang
22:30
2hr 59min
01:29
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
617.1
INR561
24 seats left
Online Go Sunny
AC
22:30
2hr 30min
01:00
AC Sleeper
Starts from
1356.3
INR1233
25 seats left
Shatabdi Travels
AC
22:30
3hr
01:30
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1331
INR1210
27 seats left
Manasvi travels
22:30
3hr
01:30
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
1119.8
INR1018
30 seats left
Savera Tours and Travels
22:30
2hr 32min
01:02
NON-AC Seater (2 + 1)
Starts from
8800
INR8000
15 seats left
Safar Travels (Pune)
AC
22:40
2hr 59min
01:39
AC Sleeper
Starts from
687.5
INR625
30 seats left
PVR Tours And Travels
22:45
2hr 15min
01:00
NON-AC Seater
Starts from
1650
INR1500
30 seats left
Samrat Travels (Pune)
22:45
2hr
00:45
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
795.3
INR723
28 seats left
Samrat Travels (Pune)
22:55
2hr 35min
01:30
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
795.3
INR723
30 seats left
Shatabdi Travels
AC
23:00
3hr 15min
02:15
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1001
INR910
24 seats left
Lucky Travels Pune
23:00
2hr 32min
01:32
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
784.3
INR713
30 seats left
India Travels
23:00
2hr 32min
01:32
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
784.3
INR713
28 seats left
Heena Travels (Pune)
23:00
2hr 20min
01:20
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
952.6
INR866
30 seats left
Shree Khurana Travels
AC
23:00
2hr 30min
01:30
AC Seater (2 + 1)
Starts from
522.5
INR475
15 seats left
Sharma Travels Nanded
AC
23:00
2hr 30min
01:30
AC Sleeper
Starts from
1540
INR1400
9 seats left
Guruprasad Travels
AC
23:00
3hr
02:00
AC Sleeper
Starts from
896.5
INR815
30 seats left
Janta Travels Pune
AC
23:00
2hr 32min
01:32
AC Sleeper
Starts from
1623.6
INR1476
32 seats left
India Travels
23:01
2hr 32min
01:33
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
672.1
INR611
36 seats left
Online Go D R C
AC
23:02
2hr
01:02
AC Sleeper
Starts from
684.2
INR622
24 seats left
zingbus
AC
23:05
2hr 15min
01:20
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1493.8
INR1358
17 seats left
Rajmata Travels
23:05
5hr
04:05
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
616
INR560
30 seats left
Heena Travels (Pune)
23:15
2hr 32min
01:47
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
840.4
INR764
30 seats left
Shree Gajanan Aaple
AC
23:15
3hr 30min
02:45
AC Sleeper
Starts from
672.1
INR611
30 seats left
India Travels
AC
23:15
2hr 40min
01:55
AC Sleeper
Starts from
952.6
INR866
15 seats left
Online Go Chandrabaga
23:15
2hr 59min
02:14
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
684.2
INR622
25 seats left
Amaal Travels
AC
23:20
2hr 45min
02:05
AC Sleeper
Starts from
825
INR750
30 seats left
Shatabdi Travels
AC
23:20
3hr
02:20
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1001
INR910
19 seats left
Virat Travels,Pune
AC
23:20
2hr 32min
01:52
AC Sleeper
Starts from
896.5
INR815
32 seats left
Online Go Rajhans
AC
23:25
2hr 50min
02:15
AC Sleeper
Starts from
559.9
INR509
17 seats left
Rajdhani Travels Pune
AC
23:30
2hr 32min
02:02
AC Sleeper
Starts from
880
INR800
30 seats left
India Travels
AC
23:30
2hr 45min
02:15
AC Sleeper
Starts from
896.5
INR815
30 seats left
Rajdeep Travels Pune
23:30
2hr 32min
02:02
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
935
INR850
34 seats left
Janta Travels Pune
AC
23:30
2hr 32min
02:02
AC Sleeper
Starts from
1309
INR1190
30 seats left
Rajdeep Travels Pune
23:30
2hr 32min
02:02
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
935
INR850
32 seats left
Amaal's Travels
AC
23:33
2hr 32min
02:05
AC Sleeper
Starts from
1600.5
INR1455
30 seats left
N.T Safar
23:35
3hr
02:35
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
1010.9
INR919
30 seats left
Safar Travels (Pune)
23:35
3hr
02:35
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
731.5
INR665
30 seats left
Shatabdi Travels
AC
23:40
3hr
02:40
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1001
INR910
22 seats left
India Travels
23:40
2hr 32min
02:12
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
784.3
INR713
30 seats left
Shatabdi Travels
23:45
3hr
02:45
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
781
INR710
20 seats left
Shree Arjuna Travels
23:45
2hr 32min
02:17
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
880
INR800
32 seats left
India Travels
AC
23:46
3hr
02:46
AC Sleeper
Starts from
1008.7
INR917
24 seats left
Musafir Travels
AC
23:55
4hr 50min
04:45
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1419
INR1290
19 seats left
Hans Travels (I) Pvt Ltd.
AC
23:55
2hr 30min
02:25
AC Sleeper
Starts from
1732.5
INR1575
7 seats left
Vaibhav Travels - Kolhapur
AC
23:59
3hr 31min
03:30
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
990
INR900
28 seats left
Himalaya Travels
AC
23:59
5hr 31min
05:30
AC-SLEEPER
Starts from
1111
INR1010
19 seats left
Sharma Travels Nanded
AC
23:59
2hr 31min
02:30
AC Sleeper
Starts from
1540
INR1400
24 seats left
Shri Sairam Travels
AC
23:59
2hr 36min
02:35
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1430
INR1300
12 seats left
Vaibhav Travels - Kolhapur
AC
23:59
4hr 5min
04:04
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
770
INR700
33 seats left
Savera Tours and Travels
AC
23:59
2hr 30min
02:29
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
770
INR700
14 seats left

Pune to Ahmednagar Bus Route Details

Number of AC Buses from Pune to Ahmednagar201
Number of Non AC Buses from Pune to Ahmednagar184
First Bus time from Pune to Ahmednagar00:01
Last Bus time from Pune to Ahmednagar23:59
Starting fare from Pune to Ahmednagar
INR299
Avg bus duration from Pune to Ahmednagar3hr 8min

Pune To Ahmednagar Bus Information

ixigo offers online bus booking services on the Hyderabad to Vijayawada route. There are 77 bus operators running 365 buses on this route. Travelling from Hyderabad to Vijayawada in a bus is fast, comfortable and safe. Get all the details for Hyderabad to Vijayawada Bus Journey: Bus Fares, Bus Timing, Bus Seat availability, Bus Route, Bus Operator Prices, Online payment methods for bus tickets, Bus offers, Bus e-tickets and more. You can also get information on bus types, timings and travel time for this route on Abhibus, a leading online bus booking website. You can also book Hyderabad to Vijayawada bus tickets on AbhiBus.

Pune To Ahmednagar Bus Timing and Fare

It takes about 3hr 8min to travel from Pune to Ahmednagar via bus. On this route, the bus with the lowest fare charges ₹299.

Fastest Bus From Pune To Ahmednagar

The fastest bus for this route is operated by zingbus. It departs from Pune at 19:50 and arrives in Ahmednagar at 20:45. The fare for this bus is 1358.

First Bus From Pune To Ahmednagar

The first bus that departs from Pune is operated by Noor at 00:01 and arrives in Ahmednagar at 01:02. The fare for this bus is ₹4750.

Last Bus From Pune To Ahmednagar

The last bus that departs from Pune to Ahmednagar is operated by Vaibhav Travels - Kolhapur at 23:59. The fare for this bus is ₹900. It arrives in Ahmednagar at 03:30. On this route, the bus with the lowest fare is operated by Komal Tours and Travels, whereas Mahendra Travels operates the largest number of buses.

Pune to Ahmednagar Bus Types 

Easily check Pune – Ahmednagar bus times and other important details on your bus journey using the ixigo travel app. There are a wide range of buses available on the Pune to Ahmednagar route and have a good frequency of service running throughout the day. These services ensure the safety and comfort of passengers. The services include –

Semi Sleeper A/C Bus (2+2) On Pune to Ahmednagar

Travellers can book Semi sleeper A/C buses for Pune to Ahmednagar route on the ixigo website and app. They can avail offers to get discounts on their semi-sleeper bus bookings. These buses have extra legroom for the passengers to sit and sleep comfortably.

A/C Seater (2+2) on Pune to Ahmednagar

The A/C seater buses are available for the Pune to Ahmednagar route and can be booked through the ixigo app. One can avail ixigo offers to get great discounts on their A/C Seater bus bookings. These buses are very comfortable and are suggested as a budget-friendly travel option with the AC feature.

Volvo Multi-Axle Sleeper A/C (2+1) On Pune to Ahmednagar

Volvo bus booking for Pune to Ahmednagar can be done using the ixigo app or website and some great deals can also be availed on Volvo sleeper bus bookings. Volvo bus ticket prices are slightly higher than A/C buses. An LED television for every berth, along with multiple amenities in these buses can make your trip luxurious.

Non A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1) / Non A/C Seater (2+2) On Pune to Ahmednagar

These are simple bus services available for the Pune to Ahmednagar route and can be booked at a relatively lower price. Passengers can avail exciting offers on their non A/C seater/sleeper bus bookings via the ixigo travel app. The Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)/Non A/C Seater (2+1) category buses are non air conditioned and have 2+2 push back seats.

Offers on Pune to Ahmednagar Bus Ticket Booking 

Now enjoy travelling at the best ticket prices with offers by ixigo! ixigo has curated a variety of offers in order to provide the best deals to its customers. One can also enjoy exclusive deals from various popular payment wallets. All you need to do is visit the ixigo offers page to explore all the amazing bus offers and save on bus booking from Hyderabad to Vijayawada. AbhiBus, also offers special Bus Booking Offers. For the Hyderabad to Vijayawada bus route, you can avail discount coupons and cashback offers on AbhiBus.

The current bus offers by ixigo are:

1. Travel Insurance - Free Cancellation On Bus Bookings from Hyderabad to Vijayawada @₹15.
 
2. Get 5% Off Upto ₹100 On bus bookings from Pune to Ahmednagar: Use code: BUS5 and get a flat 5% instant discount up to ₹100 on your bus ticket booking.
 
3. Get FREE 3-Month Gaana Plus Subscription on Bus Booking from Pune to Ahmednagar: Use code: GAANA and get free 3-month Gaana plus subscription on your booking.
 
4. Get Flat 10% Cashback Upto ₹50 Via OlaMoney Postpaid+ On Buses from Pune to Ahmednagar: Book your bus via ixigo mobile app & get assured c flat 10% cashback upto ₹50 using OlaMoney Postpaid on your e-ticket booking.
 
5. Get up to ₹100 Cashback On Buses Via MobiKwik from Pune to Ahmednagar:  Book your bus via ixigo at the lowest prices & also get up to ₹100 cashback on payments via MobiKwik on your ticket booking. No coupon code required.
 

 

Top Bus Routes from Pune

Boarding Points in Pune

  • Shaniwarwada-ho noor travels (pick up van)
  • Shaniwarwada- noor travels
  • Chinchwad_ ( kalewadi fata fountanin hotel)
  • Aldandi phata lonikand baba travels
  • Shikrapur bharat petrol pump
  • Nigdi -samrudhi travels office
  • Nashik phata prakash travels
  • Sangamwadi parking no.1 near dargah
  • Yerwada-citylink travels gunjan chowk-
  • Shivajinagar
  • near
  • lic office
  • Dighi new vardhay travles
  • Ranjangaon holiday travels / rajmudra travels
  • Bhosari- landewadi petrol pump
  • Nigdi - nishant travels
  • Kalewadi phata fountain hotel
  • Kalewadi rahatni fata baba travels
  • Kalewadi fata - near sbi bank
  • Shirur bypass - mahaganpati travels
  • Perne fata sai raj travels
  • Yerwada near hdfc bank
  • Shikrapur sunny travels / sangram travels
  • Nigidi contact no :- / 020-24578623 / 24578613
  • Wagholi - vishwraj travels
  • Sanaswadi - sunny travels
  • Sangvi phata - cqae gate
  • Sharukhtravels
  • Sangvi phata - near brt bus stop cqae gate
  • Bopodi- kidmadh travels
  • Shrinath travels ahmednagar
  • Bhosri- ankushrao landge natyagruha
  • Chakan-opp vedanta sankul
  • shree ganraj travels
  • C/n by pass- opp indian oil petrol pump
  • Chandan nagar- opp ganraj travels
  • vijay sales
  • Chinchwad- nr.elpro company gate
  • opp kamini hotel
  • Karegaon- sharukh travels
  • Hadapsar- ambika travels
  • Jagtap dairy after flyover bridge towards aundh road
  • Kunal hotel kalewadi
  • Sangamwadi- moze parkign no-1
  • near dargah
  • Nakoda travels- old bus stand
  • Viman nagar- s r travels/saini travels
  • Nashik fata- belwo new fly over bridge
  • Nigdi- neeldeep travels
  • Nigdi- balaji travels
  • Sangvi- water tank
  • Shastri chowck- as sameera travels
  • Shikrapur- ganraj travels
  • Vallabhnagar- opp fire brigede office
  • Vimannagar- maruti show room
  • Wagholi -bharat petrol pump opp
  • life line hospital
  • Yerwada- gunjan chowck (pmt bus stop)
  • A.nagar-shreenath travels
  • Aurangabad-sanjay travels
  • Nigdi- kalbhor parking
  • Sangamwadi parking no.1 (pickup van)
  • Wakad
  • Shivaji Nagar
  • Yerwada
  • Chandan Nagar By Passt
  • Wakad - Ginger Hotel
  • Hinjewadi Bridge
  • Shivajinagar - Maharashtra Bank
  • Viman Nagar- Phoenix Mall
  • Wakad - hinjewadi bridge / Shivaji nagar - near bank of maharashtra / Yerwada - gunjan chowk / Viman nagar - four point hotel / Chandan nagar - by pass / Kharadi - bypass / Lonavala Center Point ON Highway
  • Sangamwadi - parking no 3- / Yarwada - near gajanan cinema / Viman nagar - maruti showroom / Pune
  • Katraj Bus Depo
  • Bharti Vidyapith
  • Swargete Stand
  • Nana Peth
  • Pune station
  • Chandan nagar Bypass
  • Yerawada Signal
  • Viman Nagar - Nr suzuki show room
  • Bhima Koregao
  • Chakan Fata -Shikrapur
  • Shivaji Nagar- Maharashtra Bank
  • Wakad Below Bridge
  • Baner Highway Pune
  • Shivaji Nagar Near Maharashtra Bank
  • Pune
  • Yerwada Gunjan Chowk
  • Pune
  • Viman Nagar
  • Near Four Point Hotel Punett
  • Kharadi Bypass
  • Pune
  • Wakad Ginger Hotel
  • Hinjewadi Bridge
  • Baner Highway
  • Shivaji Nagar
  • Near Maharashtra Bank
  • Yerawada Near Gajanan Cinema
  • Viman Nagar
  • Chandan Nagar
  • Kharadi Bypass
  • Shivaji nagar - near bank of maharashtra / Bhumkar Chowk
  • Pune
  • Wakad Below Bridge ATT
  • Baner Highway Pune Att
  • Shivaji Nagar Near Maharashtra Bank
  • Pune Att
  • Yerwada Gunjan Chowk
  • Pune ATT
  • Chandan Nagar By Pass ( ATT)
  • Kharadi Bypass
  • Pune Att
  • Katraj - PDCC Bank
  • Pune
  • Swargate Pornima Tower
  • Pune
  • Viman Nagar Fourpoint Hotel - Chandre complex ST
  • Wakad Phata
  • Centurion Hotel (Redbus Lounge)
  • Yerwada - Gunjan Talkies
  • Viman Nagar Phoenix MALL
  • Hadpasar Bypass
  • Wakad Below Bridge
  • Katraj - Anand Travels Office
  • Near Wonder City
  • Padmavati Parking
  • Swargate - Near Mitra Mandal Chowk
  • Pickup van
  • Kahardi Bypass
  • Wagholi - Akash Travels
  • Katraj- opp paulo travels office nr royal hospital..
  • Padmavati parking gate opp swami vivekanand statue
  • Swargate nr ashray hotel
  • Sangamwadi parking no 3 sammy travels
  • Yerwada - hdfc bank gunjan chowk
  • Viman nagar- 4 point hotel
  • Sai travels kharadi by pass
  • Wagholi akash travels near petrol pump
  • Perne phata sairaj tr- Shikrapur ganraj travels
  • Ranjangaon dhanjay tr - Katraj-Near Kinara Hotel
  • SWARGATE - Purple Tr Mitramandal Chowk Shraddha Lodge
  • Shivaji Nagar Bank Of Maharashtra
  • Yerwada-Madhu Travels Nr Kataria Hospital
  • Viman Nagar-Satnam Tr Near Inorbit Mall
  • Chandan Nagar Bypass
  • Katraj paulo travels office
  • Opp.padmavati parking-
  • Shivaji nagar- nr bank of maharashtra
  • Yerwada- gunjan theater chowk
  • Viman nagar-s.r travels
  • Rajnangaon dhananjaya travels
  • KATRAJ_R K VISHWAKARMA TOUR AND TRAVELS
  • Padmawati parking nr
  • swami vivekanand statu-
  • MARKET YARD_CITY PRIDE OPP.. BHAPKAT PETROL PUMP
  • SWARGATE_SHRINATH TRAVELS AGENCY SHANKAR SHET OPP. PORNIMA TOWER PUNE
  • DHOBI GHAT_KRISHNA VARUN TRAVELS
  • EMPRESS GARDEN RACE COURSE NEAR CHARCH
  • YERWADA_GUNJAN CHOUK NEAR HDFC BANK NAGAR ROAD PUNE
  • VIMAN NAGAR_MANTRI MALL S.R.TRAVELS PUNE
  • Chandan Nagar Bypass Pune-Nagar Road Pune
  • WAGHOLI_BHARAT PETROL PUMP CASH NAND FATA NAGAR ROAD
  • LONIKAND FATA SOMESHWAR BHEL SHIKRAPUR-NAGAR ROAD PUNE
  • SANASWADI_BHAIRAV NATH TEMPLE NAGAR ROAD PUNE
  • SHIKRAPUR_reliance petrol pump nagar road pune
  • RANJANGAON_DHANANJAY TRAVELS NAGAR ROAD
  • KAREGAON_BHAWANI KIRANA STOR SHIRUR-NAGAR ROAD
  • SHIRUR_ BY PASS GANGA PETROL PUMP NAGAR ROAD
  • SUPA_BUS STAND NAGAR ROAD
  • /// Wakdewadi- india travels near new shivaji nagar bus stand
  • Ho-sangmwadi parking no 3 india travels near chitrali hotel
  • Yerwada- amaal travels gunjan chowk
  • Shastri nagar - sameera travels
  • Viman nagar - near four point hotel
  • Chandan nagar-opp ganraj traverls
  • Chandan nagar bypass- sai travels Wagholi- Vishnu Travels near bharat petrol pump
  • Shikrapur - ganraj travels
  • Wagholi- bharat petrol pump
  • Padmawati parking
  • Katrej -chirag travel agency
  • Swargate- shanker seth road purnima tower near jain moters
  • Sangamwadi parking no.1 - Maharashtra travels 1
  • Yerwada - near hdfc bank 1
  • Vimannagar - maharashtra travels 1
  • Wagheshwer parking - OPP OLD JAKAT NAKA 1
  • Wagholi - Maharashtra Travels 1
  • Shikrapur - Chakan Chowk 1
  • Karegaon - Shree Sairaj Travels
  • TQ. Shirur
  • 1
  • Katraj near kinara hotel jangid vishwakarma tour and travels Padmavati parking swargete- Market yard satara road opp.city pride- Shankar seth road purnima tower near jain motors sawargate Dhobi ghat-hadpsar road. Empress garden race course near charch- Gunjan chok yerwada new niyati building
  • Sastri nagar
  • - Viman nagar new four point hotel Chandan nagar by pass Wagoli_bharat petrol pump- Lonikand fata
  • Perne fata
  • Koregaon bhima
  • Sanaswadi
  • Sikrapur _relaince pentrol pump- Ranjangaon - Karegaon bus stand
  • Shirur _ bypass- Nigdi- rudra parking Bhosari landewadi petrol pump
  • Nashik phata -/ -/
  • Sangamwadi-parking no 1 suyog travel -/ -/
  • Yerwada-after gunjan chowk-/ -/
  • Kharadi by-pass-suyog tr / Wagholi- -/ -/
  • Shikrapur -/ -/ /
  • Ranjangaon- -/ -/
  • Karegoan -/ -/
  • Sangamwadi parking no.-3 / / 24571022
  • Yerawada - near
  • hdfc bank
  • Viman nagar- near four point hotel
  • Kharadi by pass- shivar hotel
  • Wagheshwar parking
  • Wagholi - bharat petrol pump opp
  • lifline hospital
  • Alandi phata baba travels
  • Perne phata-royal chintamani travels
  • Sanaswadi- bhairavnath travels
  • Shikrapur sangram travels
  • Ranjangaon - dhananjay travels
  • Karegaon- sairaj travels/ / /
  • Nigdi Rudra Parking
  • Chinchwad D Mart Near Bharat Petrol Pump
  • Bhosri Landewadi Petrol Pump
  • Nasik Phata Near Rajdhani Motors Nasik Pune Road Corner
  • Sangamwadi Parking No 1 Suyog Travels
  • Yerwada Near Hdfc Bank
  • Vimannagar Four Point Hotel
  • Kharadi Bypass
  • Wagholi Bharat petrol pump
  • Aalandi Phata. Baba Travels
  • Perne phata shree sairaj travels
  • Shikrapur
  • Ranjangaon Dhananjay Travels
  • Karegaon Sairaj Travels
  • Nigdi
  • nishant travels-
  • Chinchwad
  • near axis bank opp more sabagruh-
  • Nashik phata
  • prakash travels
  • Sangamwadi
  • anant travels near nilkanteshwar parking no1- Yerwada
  • gunjan chowk
  • nyati tower
  • pune- Viman nagar
  • near s.r travels-
  • Chandan nagar bypass durga opp. Indian oil petrol pump-
  • Wagholi
  • akash travels- Prerna phata
  • sai raj travels-
  • Shikrapur
  • shree ganraj travels- Ranjangaon
  • opp ganpati mandir dhanjay travels- Bhosari- Purple Tr Bhagyalaxmi Complex
  • Opp Aayappa Temple
  • Near Saraswat Bank
  • Pune Nasik Road
  • Nigdi-Rudra Parking
  • Chinchwad Gaon-Opp Kaka Halwai Sweet Home
  • PMT Bus Stop
  • Near Ramkrishna Natyagruha
  • Nashik Phata- Prakash Travels
  • Sangamwadi- Prasanna Purple Parking
  • Yerwada - Near Nyati Bulding in fron of HDFC Bank
  • Viman Nagar-Four point Hotel
  • Chandore Complex
  • Wagheshwar Parking-Opp Old Jakat Naka
  • Nagar Road(Kharadi naka)
  • Wagholi - Akash Travels
  • Kesnand Phata Behind Shree Petrol Pump
  • Lonikand-Baba Travels Pune-Nagar Road(Alandi Phata)
  • Shikrapur-S.A Travels Near Reliance Petrol Pump
  • Ranjangaon-Shree Sairaj Travels
  • Near Rajmudra Hotel
  • Shirur By Pass Mahaganpati Travels
  • Near Hotel Kolhapuri
  • Chinchwad - opp birla hospital
  • Suyog Travels Office Rudra Parking Nigdi Chinchwad axis bank Nashik Phata Sangamwadi parking no 1 suyog travels Yerwada- hdfc bank gunjan chouk
  • Shastrinagar Viman nagar Chandan nagar Kharadi bypass suyog Travels Wagholi Suyog travels Perne fata sairaj travels Shikrapur Sunny travels Ranjangaon dhananjay travels Karegoan- sairaj travels Sangamwadi Parking No 1
  • Chandan Nagar Bypass - Janak Baba Durga
  • Wagholi
  • Shikharapur
  • Nigdi - Samrudhi Travels
  • Bhosari-samy travels
  • samadhan hotel below fly over
  • Nashik phata-prakash travels
  • below fly over
  • Wakadewadi- new st bus stand
  • near jagdamba hotel
  • samy travels.
  • Sangamwadi parking no.3 -Online Go & Samy Travels
  • Yerwada Gunjan chowk - Opp HDFC bank
  • Viman nagar- S R TRAVELS
  • nr.four point hotel
  • Chandan nagar by pass-samy madhu travels
  • Wagholi-opp life line hospital Alandi phata - nagar road Sanaswadi - Near Bhairavnath Mandir
  • Perni phata
  • Shikrapur chowk Rajangaon - mahaganpati mandir
  • Karegaon-near maruti mandir Supa - infront of bus stand Supa toll plaza Nigdi-samruddhi/nishant travels-
  • Nashik phata-prakash travels-
  • Bhosari-landewadi petrolpump- Shri royal travels sangamwadi-parking no.2
  • Yerwada
  • royal travels gunjan chowck
  • Shastri nagar-sameera travels
  • Viman nagar
  • near 4point hotel
  • Wageshwar parking-kharadi bypass
  • Wagholi
  • akash travels(bharat petrol pump)
  • Alandi fata-baba travels- Prerna fata-sairaj travels- Shikrapur- shree ganraj travels
  • Ranjangaon-holidays travels- Nigdi
  • -/ -/
  • Chinchwad axis bank gate-/ -/
  • Viman nagar-before fourpoint hotel-/ -/
  • Aalandi fata-/ -/
  • Chinchwad Gaon-ICICI Bank Opp Purple Travels
  • Near Thorat Barbeque misal Elpro Chowk
  • Kalewadi Phata -Fountain In Hotel
  • Near Patanjali Store
  • Santosh Tr-Jagtap Dairy Opp Hotel Pakwan
  • New Sangvi-Near Water Tank
  • New Sangvi-Near Water Tank(Pickup Bus)
  • Nigdi - rudra parking 1
  • Nasik phata - morya travels 1
  • Sangamwadi parking no.1 - maharashtra travels 1
  • Yerwada - near hdfc bank 1
  • Viman nagar - maharashtra travels 1
  • Chandan nagar by pass - sai travels 1
  • Wagheshwr parking - wagheshwar travels 1
  • Wagholi - maharashtra travels 1
  • Alandi fata - nagar road 1
  • Perne fata - sairaj travels 1
  • Sikrapur - chakan fata(pune nagar road) 1
  • Ranjangaon - opp mahaganpati temple 1
  • Karegaon - tq shirur - 1
  • Rudra Parking Nigdi
  • Chinchwad near axis bank
  • Bhosari Landewadi Pump
  • Prakash Travels Nashik Phata
  • Wakdewadi Bus Stop Near Bombay Dying Showroom
  • Samin Jabbar Travels Sangamwadi Parking No 3
  • Yerwada Gunjan Chowk HDFC Bank
  • Viman Nagar Four Point Hotel
  • Vishal Mauli Travels Kharadi Bypass
  • Akash Travels Kesnand Phata Near Petrol Pump Wagholi
  • Baba Travels Alandi Phata
  • Sanjay Travels Perna Fata
  • Ganraj Travels Shikrapur
  • Holiday Travels Rajangaon
  • Subhadra Travels Karegaon
  • Rudra parking
  • nigdi
  • Nashik phata.
  • Sangamwadi
  • parking no 3
  • pune
  • Yerwada
  • lunkad reality building nerar hdfc bank pune nagar road
  • yerwada
  • pune
  • Viman nagar
  • four point sheraton hotel chandere complex
  • pune
  • Wageshwar parking opp wageshwar weigh bridge
  • old octroi naka
  • kharadi nagar road
  • pune
  • Aalandi fata nagar road ( baba travels )
  • Pairne fata nearby (sai deep travels )
  • Shikarpur near by reliance petrol pump ( baba travels )
  • Ranjangaon opposite hp petrol pump nagar road near by (holiday travels )
  • Bhosari-near samadhan hotel
  • below fly over
  • Nashik phata- morya travels
  • Yerwada - Opp HDFC Bank
  • Bhima koregaon- samy travels
  • birdavade complex vadu chowk opp.sadhana sakhari bank.
  • Shikarapur chowk Shirur-mahaganpati travels
  • komal travels pune Nigdi Samruddhi travels Chinchwad Axis bank opp ramkrishna more natya gharh chinchwad Nashik phata Morya travels Sangamwadi moze parking no 1 .
  • Yerwada Hdfc bank yerwada .
  • Viman nagar Chandere complex opp balaji hospital karadi by pass .
  • Wagholi Bharat petrol pump Perne fhata sairaj travels
  • Shikhrapur Ganraj travels .
  • Rajangaon Dhananjay travels rajangaon PRADHIKARAN
  • OPP AKURDI RAILWAY STATION. (M) CHINCHWAD
  • OPP PRADHYAPAK RAMKRISHNA MORE PREKSHAGRAHA. NEAR P.M.T.BUS STOP - SANGAMWADI
  • NEELKANTESHWAR PARKING NO 1. NEAR NEW BRIDGE
  • VRL VIJAYANAND TRAVELS - (M) VIMAN NAGAR NEAR FOUR POINTS HOTEL PH KHARADI BYPASS-WAGESHWAR PARKING YARD
  • NEAR OLD KHARADI JAKAT NAKA (M) .
  • Nigdi - nishant travels 1
  • Chinchwad - axis bank 1
  • Bhosari - landewadi petrol pump 1
  • Shirur by pass - subhadra travels 1
  • Rudra travels (nigdi)-rudra travels (nigdi)-020-24575747
  • Chinchwad goan opp kaka halwai sweet home pmt bus stop near ramkrishna more sabhagrah- Sangamwadi (moze parking) no1-020-24575747
  • Yerwada
  • gunjan chowk near hdfc bank nyati building-020-24575747
  • Saini travels viman nagar
  • Chandan nagar bypass opp balaji hospital-020-24575747
  • Wagheshwar parking opp. Old jakat naka nagar road (kharadi naka)-
  • New dhananjay travels
  • ranjangaon
  • Sangamwadi Parking
  • Yerwada
  • Kharadi Bypass
  • Wagholi
  • Shikhrapur
  • Wakad opp kalpatru society kaspate corner
  • Sangamwadi parking no:-1
  • Viman nagar
  • Kharadi bypass-(btp buses)-
  • Wageshwar parking-
  • Wagholi-opp.life line hospital-
  • Shikrapur-reliance petrol pump-
  • Bhosari - landewadiwadi petrol pump Nigdi- near nishant travels 808753261 917548789
  • Nigdi - kumbharkar travels near mahalsakant vidyalaya Bijli nagar - chintamani chowk Chinchwad - opp. Birla hospital chinchwad Kalewadi phata - shivraj nagar pmt bus stop rajaram maharaj mandi Jagtap dairy - santosh travels near five garden socity opp. Pakwan restaurant
  • Sangvi phata - pmpl bus stop Aundh - brehman chowk Sangamwadi parking no 3 - a p tours and travels Yerwada - opp. Hdfc bank tcs building Viman nagar - near four point hotel Kharadi bypass - amaal travels Wagholi - akash travels near bharat petrol pump Perne phata - near sairaj travels Shikrapur - near reliance petrol pump Karegaon - near subhadra travels Sangamwadi parking no 2 sadguru parking
  • Yerwada near hdfc bank.
  • Shashtri nagar- a s travels
  • Viman nagar- opp. Inorbit mall
  • Chandannagar bypass sheetal travels
  • Wagholi- akash travels
  • Sanaswadi- bhairavnath temple
  • pune nagar road
  • Shikrapur-near ganraj travels020-41231453
  • 40026663
  • Perane phata- sairaj travels
  • Rajangaon- near ganesh temple
  • Karegaon subhadra travels
  • Conact number -
  • Yerwada - Opp HDFC Bank
  • Chandan nagar bypass- samy madhu travels Contact no// Nigdi - nishant travels
  • Bhosari - landewadi petrol pump
  • Nashik phata - near morya travels near gangotri restourant
  • Sangamwadi parking no.3 (s.virani travels office)
  • Yerwada=nyati complex
  • Shastri nagar= a.s travels office
  • Viman nagar=near four point hotel
  • Chandan nagar bypass near sai travels
  • Wagholi=near akash travels
  • Perne phata=shri sairaj travels
  • Sanaswadi =sunny travels
  • Shikrapur (Pabal Chauk)-ganraj travels
  • Ranjangaon=holiday travels
  • Karegaon=subhadra travels
  • Shirur opp. Vighnaharta hospital
  • Supa - Travels point supa - / Kalewadi phata shetriy karyalay opp h.p petrol pump
  • Nigdi-nishant travels-/ Bhosari
  • near landewai petrol pump-/ Nashik phata-prakash travels-/ Sangamwadi
  • parking no. 1(Sumit Travels) -// Yerwada-Nyati Building -// Viman nagar
  • hotel 4 point-/ Chandan Nagar Bye Pass Sai Travels -// Wagholi
  • akash travels-/ Alandi
  • baba travels-/ Shikrapur
  • bharat petrol pump-/ Ranjangaon
  • dhanraj travels-/ Nigdi Rudra Parking Vallabhnagar Near Kalasagar Hotel Bhosri Landewadi Petrol Pump Nashik Phata Opp Prakas Travels Sangamwadi Parking no 3 Harsh Travels Yerwada Near HDFC Bank Viman Nagar opp Chande Complex Kharadi Bypass opp Indian Oil petrol Pump Wagholi Opp Life line Hospital Baba Travels Alandi Phata Shree Sairaj Travels Perne Phata Ganraj Travels Rajangaon Subhadra Travels Karegaon Shikrapur Ganraj Travels Dhanjay Travels Rajangaon Mahaganpati Travels Kalewadi Phata -Fountain In Hotel
  • Near Patanjali Store(Pickup Bus) (Pickup Van)
  • Santosh Tr-Jagtap Dairy Opp Hotel Pakwan(Pickup Bus) (Pickup Van)
  • Nigdi
  • Aditya Travels
  • Chinchwad Axix Bank
  • Nasik fhata Prakash Travels
  • Sangamwadi Parking No.-2 Sadguru Parking (Khadda Parking)
  • Yerwada HDFC bank
  • Shastri Nagar
  • Viman Nagar Four Point Hotal
  • Chandan Nagar Bypass- opp. indian oil pump
  • janakbaba dargah
  • Wagholi Akash Travels
  • Alandi Fhata
  • Shikrapur Near Reliance Petrol Pump
  • Karegaon
  • Nigdi -samrudhi travels- //
  • Nashik phata below bridge
  • Yerwada-nyati building
  • CONTACT NO / Chakan-swami travels
  • Shikrapur chowk nagar road
  • swami travels
  • Ranjangaon-holidays travels
  • Karegaon-subhadra travls
  • Bhosari near
  • landewadi petrol pump
  • Yerawada-madhu travels near
  • kataria/2/0/
  • Shikarpur near by reliance petrol pump ( baba travels )
  • Call Center @ Bhosari @ Landewadi Near Datta Mandir
  • Krishnanagar @ Surya / Mauli Travels Nigdi @ vyankatesh/ nishant travels- Nashik Phata @ Prakash Travels - Wakdewadi @ India Travels Near MSRTC Bus Stand Sangamwadi @ Parking number 1 - Yerwada @ Uzer Khushal / Shree Arjuna Travels
  • Near Gunjan Chouk - 992206043
  • Vimannagar @ S.R. Travels Before Four Point Hotel - Chandannagar @ Ganraj Travels Opp Vijay Sales Chandannagar Bypass [Kharadi] Opp Balaji Hospital - Vishnu Travels Head Office @ Wagholi
  • Kesnand Phata
  • 976483121
  • Alandi Phata @ Lonikand - 976483121
  • Perne phata @ shri sai travels - Koregaon Bhima @ Shree Balaji Travels - Sanaswadi Sunny Travels Near Bhairavnath Mandeer - Shikrapur Sunny Travels Ajinkyatara Paking - Ranjangaon @ Pune Nagar Highway
  • Karegaon @ Subhadra travels / Sairaj Travels - Shirur @ Shubhdra Travels
  • Shirur Bypass pune nagar highway
  • Suppa Toll Plaza- Raj parking -yuga travels opp icon hospital tawar line
  • Nigdi-Nishant Travels -/ Chinchwad chowk next to bharat petrolpump before d mart
  • Nashik phata- prakash travels
  • New sanghavi- water tank
  • Sangamwadi parking no 1
  • near nilkantheshwar travels/ Shastri nagar- sameera travels
  • Viman nagar-opp inorbit
  • sanvi sandwich
  • chandari complex
  • Chandan nagar bypass -wagheshwar parking -yuga travels
  • Wagholi-before wagheshwar temple
  • inside indian oil petrolpump
  • Wagholi- opp croma showroom
  • near kk's kitchen
  • Perane fata- shree sairaj travels
  • Alandi fata- near baba travels / Shikrapur-pabal chowk reliance petrolpump
  • Ranjangaon- dhanajay travels
  • Shirur bypass- near reliance petrol pump-/ Supa-travel time travels
  • Nigdi Bellow fly over Bridge Chinchwad Opp Raymond Showroom Near Ranka JWL Yerwada Gunjan Chowk
  • Viman Nagar Near Hotel 4 Point
  • Kharadi Bypass Opp Indian Oil Petrol Pump Wagholi Bharat Petrol Pump Opp Life Hospital Perne Fata
  • Shikrapur Near Bharat Petrol Pump Nigdi Samruddhi Travels - Bhosari Landewadi Petrolpump
  • Sangamwadi Parking No 1 Chanakya Travels
  • Vimannagar Near Fourpoint Hotel
  • Wageshwar Parking Opp Old Jakatnaka Mahalaxmi Lawn
  • Alandi Fatta Baba Travels
  • Pernee Fata Sairaj Travels
  • Shikrapur Sangram Travels
  • Ranjangaon Dhananjay Travels
  • Karegaon Subhadra Travels
  • Shirur- opp reliance petrol pump - Nigdi -samruddhi/nishant travels Nashik phata-end of fly bhosari rod cirt company
  • Bhosari. Ankushrao landge natyagruha
  • Moshi-nageshwar mandir alandi rod
  • Alandi. Rahul travels head office- Chakan-aryan viswa glass building aadimaya travels
  • Shikrapur chowk ajinkytara parking- Rajangaon opp ganpati temple - Karegaon near maruti mandir
  • Nigdi-samrudhi travels / Bhosari landewadi petrol pump-/ Nashik phata-/ Royal travels-sangamwadi-parking n0.2
  • Yerwada-hotel park-/ Viman nagar-hotel 4 point-/ Kaharadi by pass-sai travels-/ Wageshwar parking-chanakya travels-/ Wagholi-akash travels-/ Alandi phata-baba travels-/ Perne phata sai raj travels-<