Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
From
To
Date

Pune to Kudal Buses

Book Pune to Kudal bus tickets online. 23 bus operators run 58 buses on this route. Select departure time, arrival time, boarding and pickup point for Pune to Kudal online bus booking. Save money by availing bus booking offers on ixigo. Also, book return journey for Kudal to Pune bus.
Atmaram Bus
AC
00:25
10hr 15min
10:40
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
825
INR750
24 seats left
Dolphin Travel House (Mumbai)
AC
01:25
10hr 5min
11:30
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1221
INR1110
20 seats left
Atmaram Bus
AC
01:25
8hr 30min
09:55
AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
880
INR800
16 seats left
Paulo Travels Private Limited.
AC
01:55
8hr 50min
10:45
AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
1732.5
INR1575
37 seats left
Paulo Travels Private Limited.
AC
03:00
7hr 50min
10:50
AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
924
INR840
37 seats left
Paulo Travels Private Limited.
AC
06:36
9hr 54min
16:30
AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
1270.5
INR1155
38 seats left
Dolphin Travel House (Mumbai)
AC
18:30
10hr
04:30
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1221
INR1110
12 seats left
Paulo Travels Private Limited.
19:35
8hr 30min
04:05
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
605
INR550
35 seats left
Atmaram Bus
20:30
10hr
06:30
NON AC Seater (2 + 2)
Starts from
495
INR450
31 seats left
Laxmi Bus
20:30
9hr 15min
05:45
NON-AC Push Back Seater (2 + 2)
Starts from
548.9
INR499
36 seats left
Abhishek Travels
20:30
9hr 30min
06:00
NON-AC Pushback Seater (2 + 2)
Starts from
605
INR550
40 seats left
Aainath Travels
AC
20:30
8hr 30min
05:00
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1980
INR1800
32 seats left
Anand Travels
21:00
9hr 30min
06:30
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1980
INR1800
12 seats left
Laxmi Bus
AC
21:00
7hr 20min
04:20
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
770
INR700
29 seats left
Atmaram Bus
AC
21:15
8hr 15min
05:30
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
825
INR750
21 seats left
Paulo Travels Private Limited.
AC
21:15
8hr 5min
05:20
AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
577.5
INR525
36 seats left
Laxmi Bus
AC
21:15
7hr 30min
04:45
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
770
INR700
18 seats left
Paulo Travels Private Limited.
21:25
7hr 50min
05:15
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
660
INR600
40 seats left
Shreyash Travels (Pune)
AC
21:30
6hr 45min
04:15
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
988.9
INR899
27 seats left
Indumati Travels Pune
AC
21:30
7hr 15min
04:45
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
891
INR810
22 seats left
Prasanna Purple Grand
AC
21:30
7hr 45min
05:15
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1683
INR1530
13 seats left
Laxmi Bus
AC
21:30
8hr
05:30
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
770
INR700
27 seats left
IntrCity SmartBus
AC
21:45
10hr
07:45
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1100
INR1000
24 seats left
Rajdhani Travels Corporation
AC
21:45
9hr 25min
07:10
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
990
INR900
24 seats left
zingbus
AC
21:45
8hr 20min
06:05
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
546.7
INR497.00000000000006
22 seats left
Dolphin Travel House (Mumbai)
AC
22:00
8hr 30min
06:30
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1221
INR1110
17 seats left
Anand Travels
AC
22:00
8hr
06:00
AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
2200
INR2000
20 seats left
KVT Narmada
AC
22:00
8hr 10min
06:10
AC Sleeper
Starts from
1679.7
INR1527
28 seats left
Indumati Travels Pune
AC
22:00
7hr 45min
05:45
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
994.4
INR904
18 seats left
GPT MOHAN TRAVELS
AC
22:14
7hr 40min
05:54
AC Sleeper
Starts from
1344.2
INR1222
30 seats left
Paulo Travels Private Limited.
AC
22:15
8hr 25min
06:40
AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
924
INR840
38 seats left
Prasanna Purple Grand
AC
22:30
7hr 45min
06:15
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1683
INR1530
17 seats left
Atmaram Bus
22:30
10hr
08:30
NON AC Seater (2 + 2)
Starts from
880
INR800
32 seats left
Abhishek Travels
22:40
8hr 50min
07:30
NON-AC Pushback Seater (2 + 2)
Starts from
990
INR900
49 seats left
Paulo Travels Private Limited.
AC
22:45
7hr 50min
06:35
AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
808.5
INR735
37 seats left
Prasanna Purple Grand
AC
22:45
10hr 15min
09:00
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
2013
INR1830
12 seats left
PVS Travels (Mumbai)
AC
22:45
9hr 55min
08:40
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
3300
INR3000
32 seats left
Dolphin Travel House (Mumbai)
AC
22:54
9hr 21min
08:15
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1221
INR1110
12 seats left
Paulo Travels Private Limited.
AC
23:00
7hr 25min
06:25
VOLVO AC Multi Axle Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
866.8
INR788
39 seats left
Prasanna Purple Grand
AC
23:00
7hr 45min
06:45
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1683
INR1530
19 seats left
Shubhra Sharma Tourist Service
AC
23:10
7hr 35min
06:45
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1210
INR1100
24 seats left
Aplus Vision Opc Pvt Ltd
AC
23:15
8hr 10min
07:25
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
878.9
INR799
30 seats left
Maa Tours & Travels (Mumbai)
AC
23:30
7hr 15min
06:45
AC Seater (2 + 2)
Starts from
1650
INR1500
49 seats left
Global Travel Agency (GTA)
23:30
8hr 45min
08:15
NON-AC Seater (2 + 2)
Starts from
1650
INR1500
37 seats left
Paulo Travels Private Limited.
AC
23:35
7hr 50min
07:25
AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
808.5
INR735
39 seats left
zingbus
AC
23:40
8hr 10min
07:50
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1349.7
INR1227
22 seats left
zingbus
AC
23:45
9hr
08:45
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
214.5
INR195
22 seats left
Atmaram Bus
AC
23:55
8hr 30min
08:25
VOLVO AC Multi Axle Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
935
INR850
25 seats left
Sri Sai Atmaram
AC
23:58
9hr 2min
09:00
VOLVO AC Multi Axle Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1486.1
INR1351
19 seats left
Sri Sai Atmaram
AC
23:59
10hr 1min
10:00
VOLVO AC Multi Axle Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1486.1
INR1351
12 seats left
Roshan Travels
AC
23:59
9hr 51min
09:50
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
990
INR900
22 seats left
Shubhra Sharma Tourist Service
AC
01:00
8hr 20min
09:20
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
2200
INR2000
0 seat left
Shubhra Sharma Tourist Service
AC
01:15
8hr 15min
09:30
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
3300
INR3000
0 seat left
Devak Kalji Travels (Malvan)
20:45
11hr
07:45
NON AC Seater (2 + 2)
Starts from
990
INR900
0 seat left
Devak Kalji Travels (Malvan)
20:45
11hr
07:45
NON AC Seater (2 + 2)
Starts from
990
INR900
0 seat left
PVS Travels (Mumbai)
AC
22:45
9hr 55min
08:40
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
3300
INR3000
0 seat left
Global Travel Agency (GTA)
23:45
8hr 45min
08:30
NON-AC Seater (2 + 2)
Starts from
1320
INR1200
0 seat left
Shubhra Sharma Tourist Service
AC
23:45
6hr 15min
06:00
AC Seater (2 + 2)
Starts from
2200
INR2000
0 seat left

Pune to Kudal Bus Route Details

Number of AC Buses from Pune to Kudal46
Number of Non AC Buses from Pune to Kudal12
First Bus time from Pune to Kudal00:25
Last Bus time from Pune to Kudal23:59
Starting fare from Pune to Kudal
INR195
Avg bus duration from Pune to Kudal8hr 39min

Pune To Kudal Bus Information

ixigo offers online bus booking services on the Hyderabad to Vijayawada route. There are 77 bus operators running 365 buses on this route. Travelling from Hyderabad to Vijayawada in a bus is fast, comfortable and safe. Get all the details for Hyderabad to Vijayawada Bus Journey: Bus Fares, Bus Timing, Bus Seat availability, Bus Route, Bus Operator Prices, Online payment methods for bus tickets, Bus offers, Bus e-tickets and more. You can also get information on bus types, timings and travel time for this route on Abhibus, a leading online bus booking website. You can also book Hyderabad to Vijayawada bus tickets on AbhiBus.

Pune To Kudal Bus Timing and Fare

It takes about 8hr 39min to travel from Pune to Kudal via bus. On this route, the bus with the lowest fare charges ₹195.

Fastest Bus From Pune To Kudal

The fastest bus for this route is operated by Shubhra Sharma Tourist Service. It departs from Pune at 23:45 and arrives in Kudal at 06:00. The fare for this bus is 2000.

First Bus From Pune To Kudal

The first bus that departs from Pune is operated by Atmaram Bus at 00:25 and arrives in Kudal at 10:40. The fare for this bus is ₹750.

Last Bus From Pune To Kudal

The last bus that departs from Pune to Kudal is operated by Sri Sai Atmaram at 23:59. The fare for this bus is ₹1351. It arrives in Kudal at 10:00. On this route, the bus with the lowest fare is operated by zingbus, whereas GPT MOHAN TRAVELS operates the largest number of buses.

Pune to Kudal Bus Types 

Easily check Pune – Kudal bus times and other important details on your bus journey using the ixigo travel app. There are a wide range of buses available on the Pune to Kudal route and have a good frequency of service running throughout the day. These services ensure the safety and comfort of passengers. The services include –

Semi Sleeper A/C Bus (2+2) On Pune to Kudal

Travellers can book Semi sleeper A/C buses for Pune to Kudal route on the ixigo website and app. They can avail offers to get discounts on their semi-sleeper bus bookings. These buses have extra legroom for the passengers to sit and sleep comfortably.

A/C Seater (2+2) on Pune to Kudal

The A/C seater buses are available for the Pune to Kudal route and can be booked through the ixigo app. One can avail ixigo offers to get great discounts on their A/C Seater bus bookings. These buses are very comfortable and are suggested as a budget-friendly travel option with the AC feature.

Volvo Multi-Axle Sleeper A/C (2+1) On Pune to Kudal

Volvo bus booking for Pune to Kudal can be done using the ixigo app or website and some great deals can also be availed on Volvo sleeper bus bookings. Volvo bus ticket prices are slightly higher than A/C buses. An LED television for every berth, along with multiple amenities in these buses can make your trip luxurious.

Non A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1) / Non A/C Seater (2+2) On Pune to Kudal

These are simple bus services available for the Pune to Kudal route and can be booked at a relatively lower price. Passengers can avail exciting offers on their non A/C seater/sleeper bus bookings via the ixigo travel app. The Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)/Non A/C Seater (2+1) category buses are non air conditioned and have 2+2 push back seats.

Offers on Pune to Kudal Bus Ticket Booking 

Now enjoy travelling at the best ticket prices with offers by ixigo! ixigo has curated a variety of offers in order to provide the best deals to its customers. One can also enjoy exclusive deals from various popular payment wallets. All you need to do is visit the ixigo offers page to explore all the amazing bus offers and save on bus booking from Hyderabad to Vijayawada. AbhiBus, also offers special Bus Booking Offers. For the Hyderabad to Vijayawada bus route, you can avail discount coupons and cashback offers on AbhiBus.

The current bus offers by ixigo are:

1. Travel Insurance - Free Cancellation On Bus Bookings from Hyderabad to Vijayawada @₹15.
 
2. Get Flat 5% Off Upto ₹200 On your Bus Bookings from Pune to Kudal With CRED Pay.
 
3. Get 5% Off Upto ₹100 On bus bookings from Pune to Kudal: Use code: BUS5 and get a flat 5% instant discount up to ₹100 on your bus ticket booking.
 
4. Get FREE 3-Month Gaana Plus Subscription on Bus Booking from Pune to Kudal: Use code: GAANA and get free 3-month Gaana plus subscription on your booking.
 
5. Get Flat 10% Cashback Upto ₹75 Via OlaMoney Postpaid+ On Buses from Pune to Kudal: Book your bus via ixigo mobile app & get assured c flat 10% cashback upto ₹75 using OlaMoney Postpaid on your e-ticket booking.
 
6. Get up to ₹100 Cashback On Buses Via MobiKwik from Pune to Kudal:  Book your bus via ixigo at the lowest prices & also get up to ₹100 cashback on payments via MobiKwik on your ticket booking. No coupon code required.
 

 

Top Bus Routes from Pune

Boarding Points in Pune

  • WAKAD (Bus Arrival 00.30 Am) Hinjewadi Bridge (Bus Arrival 00.35 Am) CHANDNI CHOWK (Bus Arrival 00.45 Am) Katraj Navle Bridge (Bus Arrival 00.55 Am) Lonavala 1St Exit On Express Highwayt 5
  • 5
  • Talegoan Toll Naka 5
  • 5
  • Wakad- Below Flyover Bridge
  • On Highway 5
  • 5
  • Hinjewadi Bridge 5
  • 5
  • Chandani chowk- Auto Stand 5
  • 5
  • Navale bridge
  • Pune 7
  • 4
  • 1
  • Natraj Hotel Khed Shivapur 5
  • 5
  • Katraj paulo travels office
  • Hinjewadi below bridge -national travels
  • Chandani chowk-six seater auto point
  • Wakad- nr hotel ginjer
  • Vadgaon after vadgaon bridge opp
  • vishwas hotel
  • Opp.padmavati parking-
  • Opp rakshak hospital near pmt bus stop kahardi by pass
  • Opp s r travels near shivanjali mangal karyalay vimanagar
  • Opp kem hospital
  • near sv union school
  • Yerawada – opp nyati showroom gunjan chowk
  • Swargate chowk below bridge sana travels opp s t stand swargate
  • Sangamwadi parking no 3 sammy travels
  • Wakad- Below Flyover Bridge
  • ON Highway Hinjewadi Bridge - National Travels Chandani chowk- Auto Stand. Swargate - Gogte Travels
  • Opp Laxminarayan Theater. Katraj - Near Kinara Hotel. Natraj Hotel Khed Shivapur. Karad - Near Hotel Sangam Wakad Ginjar Hotel Hinjewadi Bridge Starting Chandni Chowk Katraj Nawle Bridge Aundh Road QMTI quarters (GPS location - Rangda Punjab)
  • Pimpri Vallabnagar (GPS location Tarriii Misal House)
  • Nigadi Surbhi Travels and Aditya Travels
  • Nigadi Nishant Travels
  • Chinchwad Axis Bank (GPS location opposite Kaka Halwai)
  • Chinchwad DMart (GPS location Dmart)
  • Pimpri Vallabhnagar (GPS location Hotel Kalasagar)
  • Dapodi (GPS location Megamart)
  • Yerwada (GPS location opposite Shadal Baba Dargah)
  • Koregaon Park (GPS location Conrad Banquet Hall)
  • Hadapsar Fatimanagar (GPS location St. Patricks Cathedral)
  • Camp Shankarshet Road (GPS location Kothari Hyundai)
  • Swargate Laxminarayan Theatre (GPS location Ashray Hotel)
  • Padmavati (GPS location Swami Vivekananda Statue)
  • Katraj Kinara Hotel (GPS location Hotel Kinara)
  • Khed Shivapur (GPS location Hotel Neelkamal)
  • Shirwal (GPS location Hotel Amruta Garden)
  • Pandharpur Phata
  • Surur Phata (GPS location Hotel Abhiruchi)
  • Satara (GPS location Shivraj Petrol Pump)
  • Karad (GPS location Hotel Pankaj Executive)
  • Kolhapur
  • Talegaon Toll Plaza
  • WAKAD Ginger Hotel
  • Katraj Navale Bridge Starting
  • Neelkamal Hotel Khed-Shivapur
  • Wakad Indra College Shani Mandir
  • hinjewadi Rajgad Hotel
  • Chandani chock
  • Warje Near Mansi Hotel
  • Navle Bridge
  • Katraj Chowk MR Travels
  • Trupti hotel next to khed shivapur Toll Plaza
  • Urse Toll Plaza Talegaon Near Toll plaza 6
  • 5
  • Wakad - Near Ginger Hotel
  • On Highway 6
  • 5
  • Hinjewadi Flyover National Travels 6
  • 5
  • Baner - Sadanand Resort Near Highway Entry Point 6
  • 5
  • Chandani Chowk - Near Paud Road Junction 6
  • 5
  • Warje - Near Church bridge ending towards Bangalore 6
  • 5
  • Vodgaon Old Toll Naka
  • Opp. Vishwas Hotel 6
  • 5
  • Katraj - Anand Travels Office
  • Near Wonder City 6
  • 5
  • Katraj (GPS location More Baug Bus Stop)
  • Paud Road
  • Kothrud Near Cng Gas Station
  • Swargate Near Ashray Hotel
  • Padmavati Parking
  • Katraj Kinara Hotel Khed shivapur toll naka
  • Hotel Amruta Garden Shirwal
  • Surur Fata- Hotel Abhiruchi (Bus Arrival 12.20 Pm)
  • Swargate- krashnika travels opp
  • shalimar furniture
  • Opp gunjan chowk opp nyati showroom yerwada
  • Padmavati parking gate opp swami vivekanand statue
  • Vishalnagar Jagtap Dairy (GPS location Waghjai Restaurant)
  • Pimple Nilakh Rakshak Chowk (GPS location Rakshak Chowk)
  • Sangvi Phata (GPS location Sangvi Phata)
  • Aundh Bremen Chowk (GPS location Bhakti Plaza)
  • Shivajinagar (GPS location opposite COEP Main Building)
  • Pune Station (GPS location Sohrab Hall)
  • Surur Phata - Mahabaleshwar Phata
  • Satara - Bombay Restaurant
  • Vadgaon before navle bridge near
  • vrl tr opp vishwash hotel
  • Bhosari Datta Mandir
  • Nigdi Below Pawle Bridge
  • Akurdi Chowk
  • Chinchwad Elpro Company Gate
  • Chinchwad Opp Birla Hospital
  • Wakad Below Bridge R S Travels
  • Jagtap Dairy Below flyover Aundh Road
  • Sanghvi Phata
  • Aundh Bremhan Chowk
  • Centurion Hotel (redBus Lounge)
  • Deccan Corner
  • Swargate Shreyas Gogte Travels
  • Opp Padmavati Parking
  • Katraj Kinara Hotel Chirag Travels
  • Shirwal Amruta Garden
  • Thermax Chowk Indumati Travels Icic bank opp
  • Nigadi Nildeep Travels
  • Nigdi Nishant Travels
  • Aditya Birla Hospitel
  • Kalewadi Phata
  • Rakshak Chowak
  • Sangvi Phata
  • WAKAD - HINJEWADI BRIDGE
  • Baner Sadanand Hotel
  • chandani chowk auto stand
  • kothrud CNG Petrol PUMP Near Batta Showroom
  • Swargate Laxmi Narayan Theater Opp Ashray Hotel
  • Padmavati Near Swami Vivekanand Statue
  • Katraj MSRTC Bus Stop Opp. National Travels
  • KINARA HOTEL
  • KHED SHIVAPUR
  • KHED SHIVAPUR NATRAJ HOTEL
  • Bhosari- Purple Tr Bhagyalaxmi Complex
  • Opp Aayappa Temple
  • Near Saraswat Bank
  • Pune Nasik Road Nigdi-Rudra Parking 0
  • Chinchwad-Purple Travlels
  • Opp ICICI Bank
  • Near Elpro Chowk 5
  • Below Hinjewadi Bridge-National Travels
  • Balewadi - Sadanand Hotel Opp Radha Hotel Paud Road-Near Yamaha Show room
  • CNG Petrol Pump 0
  • Paud Road- Opp Bank of Baroda Near Sujata Mastani Purple Metrolink SWARGATE - Purple Tr Mitramandal Chowk Shraddha Lodge 2
  • Hinjewadi Bhujbaj Chowk (GPS location National Travels)
  • Talegaon Toll Naka
  • Wakad
  • Wakad - Boarding Zone
  • Chandni Chowk
  • Wadgaon Budruk
  • Katraj
  • Lonavala & Khandala Exit Road
  • Khed Shivpur
  • Sangamwadi Parking No 1
  • Kharadi Bypass opp Indian Oil petrol Pump
  • Padmavati Parking
  • Viman Nagar opp Chande Complex
  • Near Hotel Kinara
  • Wagholi Opp Life line Hospital
  • Ashray Hotel and Bar Near
  • Katraj- Near Wonder City
  • Katraj Bypass. Padmavti Parking
  • Near Swami Vivekanand Statuette. Chakan 6
  • Bhosari 6
  • Nashik Phata 6
  • Khed Shivapur - Opp. Benzy Hotel
  • 6
  • 5
  • Shirwal - Near Bus Stand 6
  • 5
  • Surur Mahabaleshwar Cross Near Hotel Abhiruchi 6
  • 5
  • Bhosari landewadi petrol pump
  • Vallabh nagar
  • Nigadi
  • Chinchwad
  • Kalewadi phata sbi Wakad
  • Balewadi
  • Pashan-sus road bypass
  • Chadani chowk
  • Kothrud cng pump Rajendra travels Varun tourism laxminarayan
  • Padmavati kvt
  • Katraj opp
  • national travels
  • Katraj aanad tour Navle bridge .
  • Amruta gardan near shirwal
  • Wai phata abhiruchi hotel
  • Akurdi Unity Travels Khandoba Mandir
  • Chinchwad
  • Wakad national travels
  • Katraj
  • kinara hotel
  • Swargate- nr sana tr parking krishnika tr
  • Padmavati nr swami vivekanand stachu
  • Paud Road-Pushp Travels Nr Kinara Hotel Ginger Hotel Hinjewadi Balewadi Opp Chatrapati Shivaji Stadium
  • Pashan - Highway Opp Nis
  • Chandani Chowk
  • Kothrud - Puspa Travels
  • Swargate - Near Sana Parking Opp Ashray Hotel
  • Padmavati - Near Vivekananda Statue
  • Katraj Kinara Hotel
  • Khed Shivapur
  • Abhiruchi Hotel Wai Phata
  • Katraj- Near Wonder City
  • Katraj Bypass 5
  • 5
  • Swargate - Gogte Travels 5
  • 5
  • Padmavti Parking
  • Near Swami Vivekanand Statuette 5
  • 5
  • Katraj - Near Kinara Hotel 5
  • 5
  • Wakad Ginger Hotel (Bus Arrival By 01:00am)
  • Chandani Chowk (Bus Arrival By 01:20am)
  • Wagholi Akash Travels Near Bharat Petrolium
  • Chandan Nagar Opp K.K. Hospital
  • Viman Nagar Opp Four Point Hotel
  • Yerwada
  • Swargate Rainbow Travels Near Ashray Hotel
  • Wakad Ginger Hotel
  • Warje Bridge End
  • Hinjawadi Bhujbal Chowk
  • Wakad Jinger Hotel
  • Sadanand Hotel Balewadi Bridge end
  • National travels Katraj
  • Talegaon Toll Naka Expressway
  • Chandni Chowk
  • Pune - Wakad - Near Ginger Hotel Pune - Hinjewadi- Hinjewadi Bridge
  • Near Ranjai Hotel Pune - Chandni Chowk- S.T Bus Stop Pune Mumbai Highway Pune - Katraj- Navle Bridge Ending Rahulraj Travels Nigdi (Ho)
  • Nigdi -Nishant Travels
  • Akurdi Khandoba Chowk
  • Chinchwad Elpro Cpmpany Gate
  • Birla Hospital
  • Dange Chowk
  • Kalewadi Phata Near Patanjali Mall
  • Sangavi Fhata
  • Aundh Brehman Chowk
  • Shivaji Nagar
  • Swarget Near Laxmi Narayan Theater
  • Padmavati opp padmavati parking
  • Katraj Kinara Hotel
  • Shirwal - Amruta Garden Hotel
See All

Dropping Points in Kudal

  • Kudal (By Pass)
  • Kudal Satyam Hotel
  • Hotel omkar deluxe
  • Kudal
  • Kudal Satyam Hotel
  • Satyam private bus stand
  • Kudal - Yeshodar Hotel
  • Bypass Kudal
  • Kudal - Yeshodar Hotel
  • Vaibhavwadi
  • Tarele
  • Kasal
  • Kudal
  • Zarap
  • Sawantwadi
  • Banda
  • kudal
  • Satyam Hotel
  • Bypass (kudal)
  • Bypass (kudal)
  • Kudal
  • Kudal Bus Stand
  • Kudal ST Stand
  • Kudal
  • Kudal
  • Kudal S T Stand
  • Bypass Highway
See All

Pune to Kudal Buses - FAQs

  • Q. How much will be the cheapest bus fare from Pune to Kudal?

    A. When travelling from Pune to Kudal, the cheapest bus fare is ₹195. Book Now

  • Q. How many buses ply on Pune to Kudal route?

    A. When travelling on Pune to Kudal, 58 buses ply on this route if booked through ixigo.

  • Q. How long does it take to go from Pune to Kudal by bus?

    A. By bus, it takes around 8hr 39min to reach from Pune to Kudal. Click here to book

  • Q. What is the departure time of the first bus from Pune to Kudal?

    A. The departure time of the first bus from Pune to Kudal is at 00:25.

  • Q. What is the departure time of the last bus from Kudal to Pune?

    A. The departure time of the last bus from Kudal to Pune is at 23:59.

  • Q. Which is the fastest bus on Pune to Kudal route?

    A. From Pune to Kudal, the fastest bus for this route is Shubhra Sharma Tourist Service. The departure time of the fastest bus on this route is 23:45.

  • Q. Which bus operators offer the cheapest fare from Pune to Kudal?

    A. While travelling from Pune to Kudal, zingbus provide the cheapest fare.

  • Q. What are some of the payment options for booking Pune to Kudal bus tickets on ixigo?

    A. ixigo supports all major payment methods so you can book your Pune to Kudal bus tickets without any hassles. So whether you choose to pay with Credit/Debit Card, Net banking or Wallets(Free Charge, PayU, Amazon), booking tickets has never been easier!