From
To
Date

Salem to Chennai Buses

Search Salem to Chennai Buses - ixigo now offers online bus booking services for Salem Chennai travellers! For booking a Salem to Chennai bus, ixigo provides all the necessary details. The lowest fare for this route is ₹400 and the average travel time is 6hr 13min. There are 88 buses running on this route with 31 bus operators. The first bus to depart from Salem is Kallada Tours and Travels at 00:00 and the fare is ₹950. Here are the Salem to Chennai bus timing: The last bus to depart is Lucky Travels at 23:59 and the fare is ₹550. The last bus arrives in Chennai at 06:45. S R T provides the lowest price on this route and Parveen Travels provides the maximum number of buses. The fastest bus for this route is SRM Transports which departs at 16:00 and arrives at 21:00 and the fare for this bus is ₹669.

Kallada Tours and Travels
AC
00:00
7hr
07:00
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
INR950
3 seats left
Sri Gajapathy Travels
AC
01:30
5hr 45min
07:15
VOLVO/SCANIA AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2 +
Starts from
INR850
49 seats left
S R T
AC
03:30
5hr 45min
09:15
VOLVO AC Semi Sleeper (2 + 2)
Starts from
INR500
29 seats left
KPN Travels
AC
08:15
6hr 15min
14:30
VOLVO/SCANIA Multi Axle AC Seater (2 + 2)
Starts from
INR550
42 seats left
KPN Travels
AC
09:15
5hr 15min
14:30
SCANIA AC Multi Axle Seater (2 + 2)
Starts from
INR550
41 seats left
Parveen Travels
AC
09:30
5hr 45min
15:15
VOLVO AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2 + 2)
Starts from
INR590
33 seats left
SRM Transports
AC
09:30
6hr
15:30
VOLVO AC Multi Axle Seater
Starts from
INR510
35 seats left
KPN Travels
AC
11:15
6hr 45min
18:00
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
INR600
26 seats left
KPN Travels
AC
13:00
6hr
19:00
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
INR550
25 seats left
SRM Transports
AC
13:00
6hr
19:00
SCANIA AC Seater
Starts from
INR510
36 seats left
Swamy Ayyappa Travels
AC
13:30
6hr 30min
20:00
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
INR550
26 seats left
KPN Travels
AC
14:30
7hr
21:30
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
INR600
18 seats left
Parveen Travels
AC
14:45
5hr 10min
19:55
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
INR650
20 seats left
S R T
AC
15:15
5hr 45min
21:00
VOLVO AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2 + 2)
Starts from
INR600
42 seats left
Tharai Tour & Travels
AC
15:30
7hr
22:30
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
INR599
15 seats left
Sri Gajapathy Travels
AC
15:45
5hr 45min
21:30
VOLVO/SCANIA AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2 +
Starts from
INR750
49 seats left
Parveen Travels
AC
15:55
6hr 5min
22:00
VOLVO AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2 + 2)
Starts from
INR590
35 seats left
KPN Travels
AC
16:00
6hr
22:00
VOLVO/SCANIA Multi Axle AC Seater (2 + 2)
Starts from
INR550
40 seats left
SRM Transports
AC
16:00
5hr
21:00
SCANIA AC Seater
Starts from
INR669
53 seats left
KPN Travels
AC
18:30
6hr
00:30
SCANIA AC Multi Axle Seater (2 + 2)
Starts from
INR550
44 seats left
Parveen Travels
AC
18:30
5hr 15min
23:45
VOLVO AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2 + 2)
Starts from
INR590
34 seats left
SRM Transports
AC
18:30
5hr 30min
00:00
VOLVO AC Multi Axle Seater
Starts from
INR570
49 seats left
KPN Travels
AC
19:30
6hr
01:30
VOLVO/SCANIA Multi Axle AC Seater (2 + 2)
Starts from
INR550
41 seats left
KPN Travels
21:45
7hr 15min
05:00
NON-AC Semi Sleeper (2 + 2)
Starts from
INR450
31 seats left
KPN Travels
AC
22:00
7hr
05:00
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
INR600
27 seats left
Sri Vijayalakshmi Travels
AC
22:00
7hr
05:00
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
INR550
20 seats left
S R T
AC
22:15
5hr 45min
04:00
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
INR600
14 seats left
Lingan Travels
22:15
7hr 45min
06:00
NON-AC Semi Sleeper (2 + 2)
Starts from
INR450
25 seats left
Swamy Ayyappa Travels
AC
22:15
6hr 45min
05:00
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
INR600
36 seats left
Sri Vijayalakshmi Travels
AC
22:30
7hr
05:30
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
INR550
26 seats left
KPN Travels
AC
22:30
7hr
05:30
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
INR600
27 seats left
S R T
AC
22:30
6hr
04:30
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
INR600
24 seats left
Swamy Ayyappa Travels
AC
22:30
6hr 30min
05:00
AC-SLEEPER
Starts from
INR650
26 seats left
S R T
AC
22:45
5hr 45min
04:30
VOLVO AC Multi Axle Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
INR700
23 seats left
Tharai Tour & Travels
AC
22:45
6hr 30min
05:15
AC Seater
Starts from
INR449
40 seats left
Swamy Ayyappa Travels
AC
22:45
6hr 30min
05:15
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
INR650
30 seats left
Mettur Super Services
22:55
7hr 5min
06:00
NON-AC Semi Sleeper
Starts from
INR430
26 seats left
KPN Travels
23:00
6hr 45min
05:45
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
INR550
27 seats left
S R T
AC
23:00
5hr 30min
04:30
VOLVO AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2 + 2)
Starts from
INR500
35 seats left
Parveen Travels
23:00
5hr 45min
04:45
NON-AC Semi Sleeper (2 + 2)
Starts from
INR490
28 seats left
Mettur Super Services
AC
23:00
6hr 30min
05:30
AC Sleeper
Starts from
INR629
20 seats left
Sri Vijayalakshmi Travels
AC
23:00
7hr
06:00
AC Seater (2 + 2)
Starts from
INR500
24 seats left
Swamy Ayyappa Travels
AC
23:00
6hr 30min
05:30
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
INR600
25 seats left
S R T
AC
23:15
5hr 15min
04:30
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
INR600
23 seats left
Air Zone Travels India
23:15
6hr 45min
06:00
NON-AC Semi Sleeper (2 + 2)
Starts from
INR900
36 seats left
NATIONAL TRAVELS (CHN)
AC
23:15
7hr
06:15
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
INR550
30 seats left
Vetri Travels
AC
23:15
6hr 35min
05:50
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
INR600
23 seats left
Mettur Super Services
AC
23:15
6hr 15min
05:30
AC Sleeper
Starts from
INR629
25 seats left
Sri Vijayalakshmi Travels
AC
23:15
7hr
06:15
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
INR550
26 seats left
Mettur Super Services
AC
23:20
6hr 10min
05:30
AC Semi Sleeper
Starts from
INR525
28 seats left
City Travels
AC
23:25
5hr 35min
05:00
AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
INR550
30 seats left
Alpha Travels
AC
23:30
6hr 45min
06:15
AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
INR550
42 seats left
S R T
AC
23:30
6hr
05:30
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
INR600
19 seats left
KPN Travels
AC
23:30
7hr
06:30
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
INR600
27 seats left
Sri Vijayalakshmi Travels
AC
23:30
6hr 45min
06:15
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
INR600
13 seats left
KARUR MAARUTI TRAVELS
AC
23:30
6hr
05:30
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
INR600
30 seats left
Air Zone Travels India
AC
23:40
6hr 35min
06:15
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
INR650
20 seats left
S R T
23:45
5hr 15min
05:00
NON-AC Push Back Seater (2 + 2)
Starts from
INR400
25 seats left
DreamLiner Travels
AC
23:45
6hr
05:45
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
INR849
21 seats left
SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited
23:45
6hr 15min
06:00
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
INR430
43 seats left
BSP Travels
23:50
6hr 10min
06:00
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
INR450
28 seats left
Evacay Bus
AC
23:50
6hr 10min
06:00
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
INR950
14 seats left
Sri Gajapathy Travels
AC
23:55
7hr 5min
07:00
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
INR800
30 seats left
No 1 Travels
AC
23:55
5hr 50min
05:45
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
INR800
26 seats left
BSP Travels
23:55
6hr 46min
06:41
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
INR450
25 seats left
Vetri Travels
AC
23:55
6hr 20min
06:15
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
INR651
24 seats left
Air India Travels
23:55
6hr 35min
06:30
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
INR400
33 seats left
Vetri Travels
AC
23:55
6hr 5min
06:00
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
INR601
21 seats left
Parveen Travels
AC
23:55
6hr 35min
06:30
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
INR820
23 seats left
Swamy Ayyappa Travels
AC
23:55
6hr 35min
06:30
AC-SLEEPER
Starts from
INR750
24 seats left
Vignesh TAT
AC
23:55
6hr 50min
06:45
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
INR900
25 seats left
SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited
23:55
6hr 5min
06:00
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
INR430
35 seats left
Lucky Travels
AC
23:59
6hr 46min
06:45
AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
INR550
41 seats left
Dwaraka Tours And Travels
AC
23:59
5hr 41min
05:40
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
INR800
30 seats left
Poorna Travels
AC
23:59
5hr 46min
05:45
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
INR745
35 seats left
Mayurra Travels
AC
23:59
6hr 35min
06:34
AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
INR550
32 seats left
Parveen Travels
23:59
6hr 1min
06:00
NON-AC Semi Sleeper (2 + 2)
Starts from
INR520
32 seats left
Parveen Travels
AC
23:59
6hr 21min
06:20
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
INR800
11 seats left
No 1 Travels
23:59
5hr 46min
05:45
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
INR450
31 seats left
Sona Travels
AC
02:35
5hr
07:35
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
INR1400
0 seat left
Kerala Lines
AC
02:45
5hr
07:45
VOLVO AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2 + 2)
Starts from
INR600
0 seat left
Kerala Lines
AC
02:45
5hr
07:45
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
INR900
0 seat left
Sona Travels
AC
02:50
5hr 15min
08:05
VOLVO AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2 + 2)
Starts from
INR849
0 seat left
Sona Travels
AC
02:50
5hr 15min
08:05
VOLVO AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2 + 2)
Starts from
INR849
0 seat left
Sri Vijayalakshmi Travels
AC
22:00
7hr
05:00
AC Seater (2 + 2)
Starts from
INR500
0 seat left
Sri Vijayalakshmi Travels
23:15
7hr
06:15
NON-AC Seater (2 + 2)
Starts from
INR400
0 seat left
Sri Vijayalakshmi Travels
23:45
6hr 15min
06:00
NON-AC Seater (2 + 2)
Starts from
INR400
0 seat left
SRI BALA Tours And Travels
23:55
5hr 30min
05:25
NON-AC Semi Sleeper/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
INR699
0 seat left

Salem to Chennai Bus Route Details

Number of AC Buses from Salem to Chennai71
Number of Non AC Buses from Salem to Chennai17
First Bus time from Salem to Chennai00:00
Last Bus time from Salem to Chennai23:59
Starting fare from Salem to Chennai
INR400
Avg bus duration from Salem to Chennai6hr 13min

Salem to Chennai Buses - FAQs

  • Q. Between Salem and Chennai, what is the lowest bus fare?

    A. Between Salem and Chennai, the lowest bus fare is ₹400.

  • Q. For the route between Salem and Chennai, how many buses are available for the commute?

    A. For the route between Salem and Chennai, 88 are available for the commute.

  • Q. If travelling from Salem to Chennai, what is the number of bus operators that operate with ixigo?

    A. If travelling from Salem to Chennai, 31 bus operators are available that operate with ixigo.

  • Q. How much time does it take to travel from Salem to Chennai by bus?

    A. To travel from Salem to Chennai, it takes around 6hr 13min hours by bus.

  • Q. At what time does the first bus leaves from Salem to Chennai?

    A. 00:00 is when the first bus leaves from Salem to Chennai.

  • Q. At what time does the last bus leaves from Salem to Chennai ?

    A. 23:59 is when the last bus leaves from Salem to Chennai.

  • Q. To travel from Salem to Chennai, which bus takes the least amount of time?

    A. To travel from Salem to Chennai, SRM Transports bus takes the least amount of time.

  • Q. To reach from Salem to Chennai, when is the earliest departure and arrival time?

    A. To reach from Salem to Chennai, the earliest departure time is 16:00 and the earliest arrival time is 21:00

  • Q. Please list the operator names between Salem and Chennai with the maximum number of buses?

    A. Parveen Travels operators operate with the maximum buses on the Salem to Chennai bus route.

  • Q. On the route between Salem and Chennai, which bus operators charge the least?

    A. On the route between Salem and Chennai, S R T operators charge the least.

  • Q. To travel from Salem to Chennai, what is the procedure to book bus tickets online?

    A. To book bus tickets online on the Salem to Chennai route, simply log onto ixigo’s website.

  • Q. Is there any possibility of booking bus tickets to return from Chennai to Salem?

    A. Yes, return tickets can easily be booked online from Chennai to Salem.

Boarding Points in Salem

Salem Byepass, Salem AVR Circle, S R T Travels, New Bus Stand, Kondalampatti, Seelanaickenpatti , AVR ROUNDANA(VAN PICKUP), KONDALAMPATTI BYEPASS, SEELANAICKANPATTY BYEPASS, Salem Parveen Travels, salem avr rountana, NEW BUS STAND(PICKUP VAN), NEW BUS STAND(KPN), Salem avr rountana, SALEM, Seelanaickenpatti Bypass, Meetupatti Toll Gate, Salem Parveen Travels, Attur - Viji Travels, SALEM NEW BUS STAND, KONDALAMPATTI BYEPASS, Seelanayakkanpatti bypass, valappadi bye pass, ATTUR BYE PASS, KALLAKURICHI, Salem Kondalampatti Roundana, Salem Parveen Travels, Salem AVR Roundana, Salem Parveen Travels, Salem avr rountana, OLD BUS STAND, Salem, Salem mSs HUB, AVR ROUNDANA(KPN), Salem Parveen Travels, Attur - Viji Travels, Kondalampatti Bypass, Salem , SEELANAICKANPATTI BYPASS, BUSSTAND(JOY ALUKKAS), OMALUR, Salem AVS College Roundana , Salem Bypass, Kondalampatti Bypass (Opp. Universal Hospital), Salem (bypass)kondalampatti bypass, VINAYAGA MISSION MEDICAL COLLEGE(ATTAYAMPATTI PIRI, AVR Roundana, KONDALAMPATTI BYPASS ROUNDANA BUSSTOP, Seelanaickenpatti Bypass (VMK HOTEL), VALAPADI TOLLPLAZA, kondalam patti Bypass, ATTAYAMPATTI BUSSTAND, VINAYAGA MISSION MEDICAL COLLEGE(ATTAYAMPATTI PIRI, KONDALAMPATTRI BYPASS ROUNDANA BUSSTOP, AVR Roundana, BUSSTAND(JOY ALUKKAS), Seelanaickenpatti Bypass, Salem Parveen Travels, Vinayaga Mission College, Salem (Kondalampatti Bypass), Salem(salem -cbe), Salem Bypass, Salem Parveen Travels AVR Circle, Salem Parveen Travels AVR Circle, Salem, SALEM KONDALAMPATTI BYPASS JUNCTION
See All

Dropping Points in Chennai

Kalpakkam, Hotel Mamalla, Kovalam Toll, Golden Beach, Uttandi Toll, THIRUVANMIYUR, Tidel Park, Madhya Kailash, Anna University, Guindy, Ashok Piller, Vadapalani Busstop, Koyambed 100 Ft Road, Arumbakam Metro Station, Vellore Golden Travels, Kanchipuram , Sri Perumputhur Toll Gate, Poonamalle Byepass, Velappanchavadi, maduravoyal, Koyambedu Lanson Toyota, Chengalpattu Toll, maraimalai nagar, SRM University, Vandalur, perungalathur, Porur Toll gate, MGR Engineering College, Arumbakkam Metro Station, koyambedu, Chennai, Chennai, Koyembedu Parveen Terminus - Parveen Travels Pvt Ltd, Perungalathur, Chengalpat Toll Plaza, Mahendra City, Singaperumal Koil - Welcome Travels, Maraimalar Nagar, SRM University, Porur Toll, Chennai, Chennai, Chennai, Chengalpattu toll plaza, SRM University, Chennai, Koyembedu Parveen Terminus - Parveen Travels Pvt Ltd, Villupuram, Chengalpat Toll Plaza, Mahendra City, Singaperumal Koil - Welcome Travels, Maraimalar Nagar, SRM University, Perungalathur, Porur Toll, Maduravoyal Bypass, Perungalathur Bus Stop, Koyembedu, Koyambedu , Koyembedu Parveen Terminus - Parveen Travels Pvt Ltd, Chengalpat Toll Plaza, Mahendra City, Singaperumal Koil - Welcome Travels, Maraimalar Nagar, SRM University, Perungalathur, Porur Toll, Maduravoyal Bypass, Chennai, Chennai, Koyembedu Parveen Terminus - Parveen Travels Pvt Ltd, Perungalathur, Chengalpat Toll Plaza, Mahendra City, Singaperumal Koil - Welcome Travels, Maraimalar Nagar, SRM University, Guduvancheri, Porur Toll, Maduravoyal Bypass, Chennai, Chennai, Chennai, SRM College, TAMBARAM, T Nagar, Chrompet, pallavaram, airport, Alandur , KATHIPARA, Ashok Pillar, Vadapalani, Central(Walltax Road), SAIDAPET, T Nager, Multi Speciality Hospital, Mount Road Lic, AshokPillar, Chennai, Tambaram Hindu, Vandaloor, Ashok Pillar, Alandur Court , MMDA, SRM University, Perungalathur, Tambaram, Airport, Guindy, T.Nagar, Chennai Central, Periyamedu, Aminjikarai, Koyambedu, Chennai, shanthi petrol bunk, Koyambedu-CMBT, Egmore -Parveen Travels (Van-Bus), Perungalathur, Melmaruvathur, Chengalpat Toll Plaza, SRM University, Tambaram - Hindu Mission Hospital, Chromepet, Pallavaram, Meenabakkam Airport, Guindy- Alandur Post Office, Chrompet, Kathipara, Ashok Pillar, Vadapalani, vellore, Kanchipuram Bye Pass, Hyundai, Sriperumbudur, Saveetha University, Poonamallee Bus Stand, Ramachandra Medical, porur, Chennai Trade Centre, Ramapuram, melmaruvathur, chengalpattu tollgate, maraimalai nager, mahendra city, Guduvancherry Bus Stand, Urapakkam Bus Stand, Vandalur crescent Eng college, Crompet, Pallavaram, GUINDY, Vadapalani Bus Stop, Chengalpatu Toll Gate, Singa Perumal Koil, Mahendhra City, Perugalathur, TAMBARAM BUS STOP , Chrompett, SAVEETHA UNIVERSITY, POONTHAMALLE, PORUR(BUS STOP), PORUR(SHELL PETROL BUNK), RAMACHANDRA MEDICAL, CHENNAI TRADE CENTRE, RAMAPURAM, KATHIPARA(ROUNDANA), ASHOK PILLAR, VADAPALANI, KOYAMBEDU ELECTION COMMISON, KOYAMBEDU BUSSTAND, ANNANAGAR - VANAVILTV(HP PETROL BUNK), PADI LUCAS BRIDGE, KOLATHUR, MADHAVARAM(ANDRA BUS STAND), MANJAMBAKKAM ROUNDANA, VETRI TRAVELS PARKING, Vandalur, Anna Salai, Parcel Office, chengalpattu toll gate, mahendracity, SingaPerumal Kovil, urapakkam, guduvancherry, Thambaram, egmore, central, Sriperumpudur Arch, Poonmalie, Guindy Hp Petrol Bunk, Annauniversity, Mathyakailas, Tiddle Park, Srp Tool, Karapakkam, Sholinganallur, Chennai, Maraimalai Nagar Bus Stop, Oorapakkam, Vandalur Near Zoo, Perungalalthur, Palavaram Hp Bunk, Nandanam Signal, T.Nagar [V.N.Road], Loyola College, Annanagar Arch, Arumbakkam, guduvanchery, Tambaram Mcc, Cambroad Junction, Medavakkam, Perumbakkam, Sholinganallur Signal, Thuraipakkam, perungudi, ADYAR, GUINDY LITTLE MOUNT, T Nagar Bus Depot, Koyambedu CMBT, CHENNAI CENTRAL, sriperumpudur, Poonamalle, Ekkaduthangal, chennai, SRM University, Perungulathur, Tambaram Hindu Mission Hospital, Chromepet, Pallavaram, Guindy, Ashok Pillar, Koyambedu Evacay Office, Poonamallee Kfc Restaurant, melmaruvathur, chengalpattu toll gate, maraimalainagar bustop, mahindra city, guduvanchery, srm university, perungulatur, Tambaram Opposite Hindu mission Hospital, thambaram OPPOSITE GRT JEWELLERS(near mepz), chrompet, pallavaram, guindy, eekattuthangal, kasi theatre, Ashok Piller, koyembedu bs, Melmaruvathur, Maduranthagam, Chengalpat Toll, Chennai International Airport, Melmaruvathur, Chengalpet TollGate, Mahendira City(Entrance ), SRM College(Main Entrance), VANADALUR(ZOO), Perungalathur(Sriram Gatway), TAMBARAM(Omni bus Stop), CHROMPET(Signal), PALLAVARAM, AIRPORT, SHANTHI PETROL BUNK, ALANDUR COURT OPP(Omni bus Parking), ASHOKPILLAR(Anjappar Hotel), VADAPALANI (Laxman Shurithi0, KOYAMBEDU(ELECTION BOARD), KOYAMBEDU (Vijaykanth Mandapam), ANNANAGAR-Vanavil TV(HP petrol Bunk), PADI LUCAS TVS BRIDGE, KOLATHUR, MADHAVARAM(ANDHRA BUS STAND), MANJAMBAKKAM ROUNDANA, VETRI TRAVELS PARKING, Mahindra City, S R M College, Gunidy, Melmaruvathur, Chengalpet TollGate, Mahendira City(Entrance ), SRM College(Main Entrance), Vandalur(ZOO), Perungalathur(Sriram Gatway), TAMBARAM(Omni bus Stop), CHROMPET(Signal), PALLAVARAM, AIRPORT, SHANTHI PETROL BUNK, ALANDUR COURT OPP(Omni bus Parking), ASHOKPILLAR(Anjappar Hotel), VADAPALANI (Laxman Shurithi0, KOYAMBEDU(ELECTION BOARD), KOYAMBEDU (Vijaykanth Mandapam), ANNANAGAR-Vanavil TV(HP petrol Bunk), ANNANAGAR-HP PETROL BUNK-VANAVIL TV, KOLATHUR, MADHAVARAM(ANDRA BUS STAND), MANJAMBAKKAM ROUNDANA, VETRI TRAVELS PARKING, Koyambedu-CMBT, Perungalathur, SRM University, Chengalpat Toll Plaza, Maraimalar Nagar, Tambaram , Chromepet, Pallavaram, Guindy- Alandur Post Office, Ashok Pillar, Vadapalani, Guduvancheri, Alandhur Court, Camp Road , Chengelpet By Pass, SINGAPERUMALKOIL, Solinganallur, Velacherry, THARAMANI, Kasitheater, Ashokpilllar, Srm College, Perungulathur (Sri ram Gateway)t, Pallavaram Bus Stop, guindy post office, Vadapalani (Opp Laxman Sruthi)t, Koyambedu Mandapamt, anna nagar arch, Aminjikarai, Egmore, Srm Univercity, CAMP ROAD, Sozhinganallur, Thorapakkam, Velachery, Chengalpattu Toll Plaza, SRM College, Guduvancheri, Urapakkam, Vandalur, Perungalathur , Tambaram, Chromepet , Pallavaram, Alandur Court, Kathipara Bridge, Ashokpillar, Vadapalani, Koyambedu, Chengalpatu, Perungalaltur, Guindy Asarkana, Koyambedu-CMBT, Melmaruvathur, Chengalpat Toll Plaza, SRM University, Perungalathur, Tambaram - Hindu Mission Hospital, Chromepet, Pallavaram, Meenabakkam Airport, Guindy- Alandur Post Office, Egmore -Parveen Travels (Van-Bus), Melmaruvathur, Chengalpat Toll Plaza, SRM University, Perungalathur, Tambaram - Hindu Mission Hospital, Chromepet, Pallavaram, Meenabakkam Airport, Guindy- Alandur Post Office, Koyambedu-CMBT, Egmore -Parveen Travels (Van-Bus), singaperumalkovil, vandalur, urapakkam, Anna ARCH, Pachiyappas College, KMC HOSPITAL, Central, egmore, Chenkalpattu Toll Plazza, SRM University, Guduvancherry, Perungalathur, Chennai Koyembedu, urpakkam, salem , Villipuram, Tindivanam, CHENGALPET TOLLGATE, SRM Potheri, Perungulathur, KOYAMBEDU KERALA LINES OFFICE
See All