Account
Bookings
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
From
To
Date

Sulthan Bathery to Haripad Buses

Search Sulthan Bathery to Haripad Buses - ixigo now offers online bus booking services for Sulthan Bathery Haripad travellers! For booking a Sulthan Bathery to Haripad bus, ixigo provides all the necessary details. The lowest fare for this route is ₹700 and the average travel time is 8hr 40min. There are 3 buses running on this route with 3 bus operators. The first bus to depart from Sulthan Bathery is Murahara Travels at 18:00 and the fare is ₹700. Here are the Sulthan Bathery to Haripad bus timing: The last bus to depart is Emerald Bus at 19:00 and the fare is ₹700. The last bus arrives in Haripad at 03:30. Murahara Travels provides the lowest price on this route and Aadithya Travels provides the maximum number of buses. The fastest bus for this route is Emerald Bus which departs at 19:00 and arrives at 03:30 and the fare for this bus is ₹700. You can book return Haripad to Sulthan Bathery bus tickets.

Murahara Travels
AC
18:00
8hr 45min
02:45
VOLVO AC Semi Sleeper (2 + 2)
Starts from
770
INR700
45 seats left
Aadithya Travels
AC
18:15
8hr 45min
03:00
VOLVO AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2 + 2)
Starts from
825
INR750
41 seats left
Emerald Bus
AC
19:00
8hr 30min
03:30
AC Seater
Starts from
770
INR700
23 seats left

Boarding Points in Sulthan Bathery

Sulthan Bathery, MEENANGADI, MUTTIL, KALPETTA, VYTHIRI, EGAPUZHA, OMASSERY, THAMARASSERY, MUKKAM, MEDICA COLLEGE MANJERI, AREEKODE, MANJERI, MALAPPURAM, CHUNKAM SULTHAN BATHERY , Meenangadi, Omasserry, MEDICAL COLLEGE MANJERY, MANJERY, Perinthalmanna
See All

Dropping Points in Haripad

Haripad
See All

Sulthan Bathery to Haripad Buses - FAQs

  • Q. What is the lowest bus fare when travelling from Sulthan Bathery to Haripad?

    A. The lowest bus fare from Sulthan Bathery to Haripad is ₹700. Book Now

  • Q. How many buses currently run from Sulthan Bathery to Haripad route when booking through ixigo?

    A. 3 buses currently run from Sulthan Bathery to Haripad route when booking through ixigo & get best online bus booking services.

  • Q. How many bus operators operate with ixigo.com for Sulthan Bathery to Haripad?

    A. 3 bus operators operate with ixigo.com for Sulthan Bathery to Haripad. Check here to book now

  • Q. How much time does it take to travel from Sulthan Bathery to Haripad by bus?

    A. When travelling by bus from Sulthan Bathery to Haripad, it takes approximately 8hr 40min hours. click here to book

  • Q. When does the first bus departs from Sulthan Bathery to Haripad?

    A. The first bus to depart from Sulthan Bathery to Haripad is at 18:00.

  • Q. When the does the last bus depart for Haripad from Sulthan Bathery?

    A. The last bus to depart for Haripad from Sulthan Bathery is at 19:00.

  • Q. Name the fastest bus from Sulthan Bathery to Haripad?

    A. The fastest bus from Sulthan Bathery to Haripad is Emerald Bus and the earliest departure time is at 19:00.

  • Q. What is the earliest departure and arrival time from Sulthan Bathery to Haripad when travelling by bus?

    A. When travelling by bus from Sulthan Bathery to Haripad, the earliest departure time is 19:00 and the earliest arrival time is 03:30.

  • Q. Name the operators with the maximum buses on the Sulthan Bathery to Haripad bus route?

    A. The operators with the maximum buses on the Sulthan Bathery to Haripad bus route are Aadithya Travels.

  • Q. Which are the bus operators that provide lowest fares from Sulthan Bathery to Haripad?

    A. The bus operators that provides the lowest fares from Sulthan Bathery to Haripad are Murahara Travels.

  • Q. How to book bus ticket online from Sulthan Bathery to Haripad?

    A. Simply login to ixigo’s website for booking bus tickets from Sulthan Bathery to Haripad.

  • Q. Is it possible to book return bus ticket from Haripad to Sulthan Bathery?

    A. Yes, it is possible to book return bus ticket from Haripad to Sulthan Bathery.