Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
From
To
Date

Surat to Baroda Buses

Book Surat to Baroda bus tickets online. 78 bus operators run 146 buses on this route. Select departure time, arrival time, boarding and pickup point for Surat to Baroda online bus booking. Save money by availing bus booking offers on ixigo. Also, book return journey for Baroda to Surat bus.
New Patel Travels
00:15
2hr
02:15
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1318.9
INR1199
24 seats left
H.K TRAVELS
00:25
2hr 50min
03:15
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1320
INR1200
18 seats left
zingbus
AC
01:05
2hr 40min
03:45
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1701.7
INR1547
22 seats left
Abhishek Bapasitaram Travels
01:30
2hr 30min
04:00
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1098.9
INR999.0000000000001
28 seats left
M R Travels
AC
02:30
2hr 5min
04:35
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
2200
INR2000
20 seats left
Ramdev Tours and Travels
AC
02:30
3hr 15min
05:45
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1320
INR1200
6 seats left
Pavan Travels (Surat)
05:45
3hr 15min
09:00
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
385
INR350
18 seats left
New Jalaram Travels
06:00
4hr
10:00
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
385
INR350
27 seats left
Shree Patel Travels (SRT)
06:00
3hr
09:00
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1650
INR1500
16 seats left
Babaraj Travels (Surat)
06:35
4hr 25min
11:00
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
462
INR420
18 seats left
M R Travels
AC
07:00
2hr 5min
09:05
AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1650
INR1500
14 seats left
zingbus
AC
07:05
3hr 20min
10:25
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1706.1
INR1551
22 seats left
M R Travels
AC
07:55
3hr 5min
11:00
VOLVO AC Multi Axle Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
2750
INR2500
13 seats left
Vishwakarma(Nandu) Travels
AC
13:15
2hr 45min
16:00
AC Seater
Starts from
1100
INR1000
42 seats left
Maharaja Travels
13:15
2hr 45min
16:00
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
880
INR800
14 seats left
Shri Sawariya Travels
13:30
4hr
17:30
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
880
INR800
17 seats left
Jakhar Travels
13:30
4hr
17:30
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
880
INR800
12 seats left
Shivay Travels(surat)
14:00
4hr
18:00
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
385
INR350
38 seats left
New Paras Travels
AC
14:00
4hr 30min
18:30
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
440
INR400
38 seats left
Shilpa Travels
14:00
3hr 15min
17:15
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
330
INR300
36 seats left
Shivam Travels Surat
14:15
3hr 45min
18:00
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
385
INR350
38 seats left
Paulo Travels Private Limited.
AC
14:19
3hr 5min
17:24
AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
577.5
INR525
39 seats left
Rajat Rides Tour and Travels
14:30
4hr
18:30
NON-AC-SLEEPER
Starts from
990
INR900
11 seats left
Pavan Travels (Surat)
AC
14:30
3hr 30min
18:00
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
440
INR400
35 seats left
Babaraj Travels (Surat)
14:30
3hr 30min
18:00
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
539
INR490
31 seats left
New Jalaram Travels
14:45
3hr 45min
18:30
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
440
INR400
38 seats left
Maan Travels Jaipur
15:30
4hr 30min
20:00
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
605
INR550
18 seats left
SHRI VISHWAKARMA TRAVELS (KETU)
15:50
3hr 25min
19:15
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1320
INR1200
14 seats left
Kailash Shantinath Travels Agency
15:55
4hr 55min
20:50
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
660
INR600
11 seats left
zingbus
AC
15:55
3hr 55min
19:50
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1316.7
INR1197
17 seats left
Meera Tour & Travels
16:00
3hr 30min
19:30
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1100
INR1000
16 seats left
Ghanshyam Travels
AC
16:00
4hr 30min
20:30
Bharat Benz AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
440
INR400
29 seats left
Shree Savariya Travels & Transport
AC
16:00
5hr
21:00
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
3300
INR3000
30 seats left
Jakhar Travels
16:00
3hr 15min
19:15
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1210
INR1100
15 seats left
SHRI VISHWAKARMA TRAVELS (KETU)
16:10
3hr 30min
19:40
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1320
INR1200
10 seats left
M R Travels
16:15
4hr 15min
20:30
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
880
INR800
14 seats left
Mahadev Travels
16:30
2hr
18:30
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
2750
INR2500
20 seats left
Samay Travels
16:30
3hr 45min
20:15
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
770
INR700
15 seats left
MEWARA Travels
16:30
3hr 30min
20:00
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
495
INR450
12 seats left
V.K Jain Travels (Jodhpur)
AC
16:35
2hr 50min
19:25
AC-SLEEPER
Starts from
2750
INR2500
10 seats left
Haridham Travels
16:45
3hr 30min
20:15
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
770
INR700
25 seats left
Aravali Tour & Travels
AC
16:50
16:50
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1100
INR1000
12 seats left
M R Travels
AC
17:00
4hr
21:00
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
935
INR850
16 seats left
Patel Tours & Travels
AC
17:00
4hr
21:00
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
534.6
INR486
11 seats left
Laxmi Travellers (Jodhpur)
AC
17:00
3hr
20:00
AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
660
INR600
10 seats left
Jay Khodiyar Bus Service
17:00
2hr 30min
19:30
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
330
INR300
19 seats left
Samay Travels
AC
17:00
4hr 15min
21:15
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
330
INR300
35 seats left
Jay Khodiyar Bus Service
17:00
2hr 30min
19:30
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
330
INR300
18 seats left
Deval Travels
AC
17:00
3hr 30min
20:30
AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
880
INR800
34 seats left
zingbus
AC
17:05
2hr 50min
19:55
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
452.1
INR411
22 seats left
M R Travels
AC
17:15
3hr 15min
20:30
AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
2200
INR2000
13 seats left
Mahadev Travels
17:30
2hr 30min
20:00
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1650
INR1500
17 seats left
zingbus
AC
17:35
3hr 55min
21:30
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1172.6
INR1066
21 seats left
M R Travels
AC
17:35
2hr 30min
20:05
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1320
INR1200
12 seats left
Jai Bajrang Travels
AC
17:40
2hr 50min
20:30
AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
2619.1
INR2381
20 seats left
Aainath Travels
AC
17:40
2hr 45min
20:25
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1703.9
INR1549
14 seats left
Patel Tours & Travels
18:00
4hr 15min
22:15
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
616
INR560
15 seats left
Gujarat Travels
AC
18:00
3hr 50min
21:50
AC Sleeper
Starts from
577.5
INR525
46 seats left
Ashok Bus Service
18:00
4hr 45min
22:45
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
330
INR300
19 seats left
S N TRAVELS
18:00
4hr 40min
22:40
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
770
INR700
30 seats left
Barmer Travels
18:00
3hr 30min
21:30
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
770
INR700
42 seats left
Samay Travels
18:00
4hr
22:00
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
770
INR700
30 seats left
Jay Khodiyar Bus Service
18:00
3hr
21:00
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
220
INR200
11 seats left
V.K Jain Travels (Jodhpur)
18:00
4hr 30min
22:30
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
770
INR700
19 seats left
Jay Khodiyar Bus Service
18:00
3hr
21:00
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
220
INR200
17 seats left
Krishna Travels UDR
18:10
3hr 50min
22:00
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1320
INR1200
37 seats left
Nakoda Holiday Makers India Private Limited
18:15
3hr 30min
21:45
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
660
INR600
11 seats left
R K Vishwakarma Tour And Travels
18:15
2hr 15min
20:30
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1540
INR1400
15 seats left
Singhvi Travels
AC
18:15
2hr 40min
20:55
AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
550
INR500
19 seats left
Barmer Travels
AC
18:30
3hr 30min
22:00
AC Sleeper/Seater (2 + 1)
Starts from
770
INR700
36 seats left
New Kothari Travels
18:30
3hr 45min
22:15
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1320
INR1200
16 seats left
Prajapat Travels
18:30
4hr 15min
22:45
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
2750
INR2500
14 seats left
Ashok Travels Mandsaur
18:30
4hr
22:30
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
671
INR610
43 seats left
Shree Chamunda Travels
18:45
2hr 55min
21:40
NON-AC Seater
Starts from
2200
INR2000
23 seats left
Choudhary Travels
AC
19:00
2hr 40min
21:40
AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
658.9
INR599
14 seats left
Ashok Bus Service
19:00
4hr 45min
23:45
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
660
INR600
39 seats left
Samay Travels
AC
19:00
4hr
23:00
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
715
INR650
35 seats left
Mahasagar Travels Limited
19:10
3hr 50min
23:00
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
660
INR600
26 seats left
Mahadev Travels
AC
19:15
3hr 45min
23:00
AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
2200
INR2000
19 seats left
Deep Travels
AC
19:15
3hr 45min
23:00
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
660
INR600
36 seats left
Shrinath Solitaire Premium Class
AC
19:30
3hr 30min
23:00
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
330
INR300
10 seats left
Jay Khodiyar Bus Service
19:30
2hr 50min
22:20
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
330
INR300
16 seats left
Jay Khodiyar Bus Service
19:30
2hr 50min
22:20
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
330
INR300
14 seats left
Samay Travels
19:30
3hr 35min
23:05
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
550
INR500
24 seats left
Choudhary Travels
AC
19:30
2hr 15min
21:45
AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1210
INR1100
14 seats left
Shree Rajguru Travels
19:45
2hr 35min
22:20
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1100
INR1000
12 seats left
Shree New Santinath Travels
19:45
3hr 15min
23:00
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1100
INR1000
18 seats left
Shree Ramraj Travels
19:45
2hr 45min
22:30
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1017.5
INR925
24 seats left
New Kothari Travels
20:00
3hr 30min
23:30
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1320
INR1200
18 seats left
Ramadhani Travels
20:00
3hr 45min
23:45
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
880
INR800
15 seats left
Anukool Travels
20:00
3hr 15min
23:15
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1320
INR1200
12 seats left
G-Hyundai Travels
20:00
2hr 15min
22:15
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1760
INR1600
30 seats left
Ankur Travels (akut)
20:00
3hr 30min
23:30
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1100
INR1000
16 seats left
Ankur Travels (akut)
20:00
3hr 15min
23:15
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1210
INR1100
28 seats left
Shree Ganesh Travels(Barmer)
AC
20:00
3hr 30min
23:30
AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
550
INR500
19 seats left
Anukool Travels
20:10
3hr 5min
23:15
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
440
INR400
19 seats left
Suvidha Travels (Mumbai)
20:10
2hr 45min
22:55
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1760
INR1600
30 seats left
Shree Rajguru Travels
20:15
2hr 15min
22:30
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1650
INR1500
13 seats left
Deep Travels
AC
20:15
2hr 45min
23:00
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
3300
INR3000
36 seats left
Jay Khodiyar Bus Service
20:15
3hr 44min
23:59
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
330
INR300
15 seats left
Jay Khodiyar Bus Service
20:15
3hr 44min
23:59
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
330
INR300
15 seats left
Patidar Travels
20:15
3hr 41min
23:56
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
660
INR600
22 seats left
Ankur Travels (akut)
20:15
3hr 15min
23:30
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1650
INR1500
36 seats left
New Ekta Travels
20:20
3hr 14min
23:34
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1650
INR1500
38 seats left
New Ekta Travels
20:20
3hr 10min
23:30
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
880
INR800
25 seats left
New Kothari Travels
20:30
3hr 25min
23:55
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1320
INR1200
14 seats left
Samay Travels
20:30
3hr 29min
23:59
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
660
INR600
17 seats left
Ghanshyam Travels
20:50
4hr 55min
01:45
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
660
INR600
9 seats left
Shree New Santinath Travels
AC
21:00
2hr 59min
23:59
AC-SLEEPER
Starts from
1320
INR1200
10 seats left
Nand Travels
21:00
2hr 55min
23:55
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
495
INR450
12 seats left
Samay Travels
21:00
4hr
01:00
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
770
INR700
36 seats left
Raksha Travels
21:15
3hr 15min
00:30
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
935
INR850
21 seats left
New Bishnoi Tour & Travels
AC
21:15
2hr
23:15
AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
2200
INR2000
19 seats left
Shree Abhishek Travels
21:25
2hr 45min
00:10
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1100
INR1000
22 seats left
Jay Khodiyar Bus Service
21:30
2hr 29min
23:59
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
770
INR700
13 seats left
Jay Khodiyar Bus Service
21:30
2hr 29min
23:59
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
770
INR700
14 seats left
M R Travels
AC
21:58
2hr 30min
00:28
VOLVO AC Multi Axle Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
2634.5
INR2395
13 seats left
Patel Tours & Travels
AC
22:00
3hr 15min
01:15
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
848.1
INR771
13 seats left
Jay Khodiyar Bus Service
AC
22:00
2hr 25min
00:25
AC-SLEEPER
Starts from
770
INR700
20 seats left
Krishna Travels (krht)
22:00
5hr
03:00
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
605
INR550
30 seats left
Pavan Travels (Surat)
22:00
3hr 30min
01:30
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
660
INR600
14 seats left
Samay Travels
AC
22:15
4hr 15min
02:30
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
880
INR800
36 seats left
Shivam Travels Surat
22:15
5hr 19min
03:34
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
440
INR400
28 seats left
Shivay Travels(surat)
22:15
6hr 1min
04:16
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
440
INR400
27 seats left
Krishna Travels (krts)
22:30
2hr
00:30
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
2198.9
INR1999
22 seats left
Raj Travels Express
AC
22:30
3hr 30min
02:00
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
550
INR500
11 seats left
Shivam Travels Surat
22:30
4hr 54min
03:24
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
605
INR550
38 seats left
Shivay Travels(surat)
22:30
5hr 16min
03:46
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
440
INR400
38 seats left
Shree Ganesh Travels(Barmer)
AC
22:30
3hr 30min
02:00
AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
880
INR800
13 seats left
Rajdhani Travels Mumbai
22:35
2hr 55min
01:30
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1430
INR1300
1 seat left
Babaraj Travels (Surat)
22:45
3hr 45min
02:30
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
803
INR730
31 seats left
VGO BUS
AC
22:50
3hr 20min
02:10
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
3850
INR3500
6 seats left
Patel Tours & Travels
AC
22:55
3hr 5min
02:00
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
639.1
INR581
12 seats left
Patel Tours & Travels
AC
23:00
4hr 45min
03:45
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
586.3
INR533
18 seats left
Pavan Travels (Surat)
23:00
3hr 30min
02:30
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
550
INR500
18 seats left
New Paras Travels
23:00
4hr 30min
03:30
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
550
INR500
28 seats left
Suvidha Travels (Mumbai)
23:00
3hr 30min
02:30
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1100
INR1000
36 seats left
Unity Travels (Himmatnagar)
23:30
2hr 45min
02:15
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1320
INR1200
28 seats left
Babaraj Travels (Surat)
23:30
4hr
03:30
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
803
INR730
24 seats left
Abhishek Bapasitaram Travels
23:45
2hr
01:45
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1208.9
INR1099
18 seats left
G-Hyundai Travels
AC
23:45
2hr 10min
01:55
AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1650
INR1500
18 seats left
Pavan Travels (Surat)
AC
23:45
2hr 50min
02:35
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
550
INR500
18 seats left
Sardar Bus(srdb)
23:50
2hr 55min
02:45
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1100
INR1000
10 seats left
Rajat Rides Tour and Travels
AC
23:59
2hr 41min
02:40
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
2750
INR2500
16 seats left
Metawala Tour & Transport
23:59
2hr 46min
02:45
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1430
INR1300
20 seats left
Prajapat Travels
AC
18:35
4hr 15min
22:50
AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
2200
INR2000
0 seat left

Surat to Baroda Bus Route Details

Number of AC Buses from Surat to Baroda52
Number of Non AC Buses from Surat to Baroda94
First Bus time from Surat to Baroda00:15
Last Bus time from Surat to Baroda23:59
Starting fare from Surat to Baroda
INR200
Avg bus duration from Surat to Baroda3hr 23min

Surat To Baroda Bus Information

ixigo offers online bus booking services on the Hyderabad to Vijayawada route. There are 77 bus operators running 365 buses on this route. Travelling from Hyderabad to Vijayawada in a bus is fast, comfortable and safe. Get all the details for Hyderabad to Vijayawada Bus Journey: Bus Fares, Bus Timing, Bus Seat availability, Bus Route, Bus Operator Prices, Online payment methods for bus tickets, Bus offers, Bus e-tickets and more. You can also get information on bus types, timings and travel time for this route on Abhibus, a leading online bus booking website. You can also book Hyderabad to Vijayawada bus tickets on AbhiBus.

Surat To Baroda Bus Timing and Fare

It takes about 3hr 23min to travel from Surat to Baroda via bus. On this route, the bus with the lowest fare charges ₹200.

Fastest Bus From Surat To Baroda

The fastest bus for this route is operated by Aravali Tour & Travels. It departs from Surat at 16:50 and arrives in Baroda at 16:50. The fare for this bus is 1000.

First Bus From Surat To Baroda

The first bus that departs from Surat is operated by New Patel Travels at 00:15 and arrives in Baroda at 02:15. The fare for this bus is ₹1199.

Last Bus From Surat To Baroda

The last bus that departs from Surat to Baroda is operated by Rajat Rides Tour and Travels at 23:59. The fare for this bus is ₹2500. It arrives in Baroda at 02:40. On this route, the bus with the lowest fare is operated by Jay Khodiyar Bus Service, whereas Haridham Travels operates the largest number of buses.

Surat to Baroda Bus Types 

Easily check Surat – Baroda bus times and other important details on your bus journey using the ixigo travel app. There are a wide range of buses available on the Surat to Baroda route and have a good frequency of service running throughout the day. These services ensure the safety and comfort of passengers. The services include –

Semi Sleeper A/C Bus (2+2) On Surat to Baroda

Travellers can book Semi sleeper A/C buses for Surat to Baroda route on the ixigo website and app. They can avail offers to get discounts on their semi-sleeper bus bookings. These buses have extra legroom for the passengers to sit and sleep comfortably.

A/C Seater (2+2) on Surat to Baroda

The A/C seater buses are available for the Surat to Baroda route and can be booked through the ixigo app. One can avail ixigo offers to get great discounts on their A/C Seater bus bookings. These buses are very comfortable and are suggested as a budget-friendly travel option with the AC feature.

Volvo Multi-Axle Sleeper A/C (2+1) On Surat to Baroda

Volvo bus booking for Surat to Baroda can be done using the ixigo app or website and some great deals can also be availed on Volvo sleeper bus bookings. Volvo bus ticket prices are slightly higher than A/C buses. An LED television for every berth, along with multiple amenities in these buses can make your trip luxurious.

Non A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1) / Non A/C Seater (2+2) On Surat to Baroda

These are simple bus services available for the Surat to Baroda route and can be booked at a relatively lower price. Passengers can avail exciting offers on their non A/C seater/sleeper bus bookings via the ixigo travel app. The Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)/Non A/C Seater (2+1) category buses are non air conditioned and have 2+2 push back seats.

Offers on Surat to Baroda Bus Ticket Booking 

Now enjoy travelling at the best ticket prices with offers by ixigo! ixigo has curated a variety of offers in order to provide the best deals to its customers. One can also enjoy exclusive deals from various popular payment wallets. All you need to do is visit the ixigo offers page to explore all the amazing bus offers and save on bus booking from Hyderabad to Vijayawada. AbhiBus, also offers special Bus Booking Offers. For the Hyderabad to Vijayawada bus route, you can avail discount coupons and cashback offers on AbhiBus.

The current bus offers by ixigo are:

1. Travel Insurance - Free Cancellation On Bus Bookings from Hyderabad to Vijayawada @₹15.
 
2. Get 5% Off Upto ₹100 On bus bookings from Surat to Baroda: Use code: BUS5 and get a flat 5% instant discount up to ₹100 on your bus ticket booking.
 
3. Get FREE 3-Month Gaana Plus Subscription on Bus Booking from Surat to Baroda: Use code: GAANA and get free 3-month Gaana plus subscription on your booking.
 
4. Get Flat 10% Cashback Upto ₹50 Via OlaMoney Postpaid+ On Buses from Surat to Baroda: Book your bus via ixigo mobile app & get assured c flat 10% cashback upto ₹50 using OlaMoney Postpaid on your e-ticket booking.
 
5. Get up to ₹100 Cashback On Buses Via MobiKwik from Surat to Baroda:  Book your bus via ixigo at the lowest prices & also get up to ₹100 cashback on payments via MobiKwik on your ticket booking. No coupon code required.
 

 

Boarding Points in Surat

  • Kadodara Chokdi Nilam Hotel
  • Kamrej Chokdi
  • Kadodra Chokdi
  • Kamrej Chowkdi
  • Palsana Chaukdi
  • Kadodara Chowkdi
  • Kamrej Chowkdi
  • Kamrej Bhavani Mandir
  • Kodara char rasta
  • mr travels
  • Kadodra Chokdi surat
  • Chacha Petrol Pump Surat
  • Kim Chodki Surat
  • Dhanmora Katargam
  • Pavan Travels (Hirabaug) Chopati Nana Varacha
  • Nana Varachha Dhal
  • Sarthana Nature Park (Zoo) Plane
  • Shyamdham Mandir Kamrej Road
  • Laskana Dhal
  • Pasodara Patiya BRTS
  • Kamrej Char Rasta
  • Raj Hotel Joy N Joy
  • Hirabaug H.O Opp Sarthi Complex
  • CNG Pump Kapodra
  • Sadhna School Bamba Gate
  • Chopati Nana Varachha
  • Simada Naka Natvarnagar
  • Sarthana Nature Park Plane (Zoo)
  • Najivan Hotel Kamrej Road
  • Shyamdham Mandir
  • Laskana Char Rasta
  • Pasodara Patiya
  • Chacha Pump Kamrej
  • Raj Hotel Dhoran Pardi
  • Palsana Chokdi Kadodara Char Rasta
  • NH-8 Kamrej
  • Hotel Manisha Kamrej Char Rasta Babaraj HO Hirabaug Opp.Sarthi Complex
  • Kapodra CNG Pump
  • Jalaram Furniture Kapodra
  • Bamba Gate Near Sadhna School
  • Chikuwadi Opp.CNG Pump Varachha Road
  • Sarthana Nature Park (Zoo) Plane
  • Sarthana Jakatnaka Char Rasta
  • Navjivan Hotel Kamrej Road
  • Shyamdham Mandir Kamrej Road
  • Swaminarayan Mandir Gate
  • Valak Patiya
  • Bhavani Mandir Kamrej
  • Chacha Pump Kamrej
  • Kadodra (M.R Travels) kamrej
  • kim
  • M.R. Travels
  • Momai Complex
  • kadodra Parsipanchayat Parking
  • Kadodra Char Rasta
  • Kamrej Char rasta By Pass
  • Shree karni maharaja L13 N J Complex CNG Pump Puna Patiya Surat
  • kamrej
  • Kim
  • Shri Sawariya Travels
  • Bharat Cancer Hospital
  • Jakhar Tra
  • N.J.Complex
  • Nr.Ganga Hotel Opp. C.N.G Petrol Pump
  • Puna Kumbhariya Road
  • Parshi Panchayat Private Parking
  • Jakhar Travels
  • Turning Point Complex
  • Kadodara Char Rasta
  • Sarthana Jakat Naka
  • Navjivan Hotel
  • Shyam Dham Mandir
  • Laskana Opp. Police Station
  • Kamrej Chokdi
  • RAJ HOTEL PARDI NH-48
  • Chacha Petrol Pump- Kamrej
  • Raj Hotel Dhoran Pardi NH 48
  • Prani Sangrahalaya
  • Sarthana Jakatnaka
  • Navjivan Hotel
  • Kamrej Chowkdi
  • Raj Hotel (Pardi)
  • Sarthana Jakat Naka
  • Laskana Police Station
  • Raj Hotel Dhoran Paradi
  • kadodra chokdi below bridge 7
  • 7
  • 7(kadodra)
  • Sahara Darwaja
  • Kadodara
  • Kamrej
  • Kim
  • Raj Travels Unapani
  • Parsi Panchayat Parking
  • KADODRA CHOKDI
  • KAMREJ CHOKDI
  • (open booking) Fruit Market
  • bada parking
  • S M C GATE LANDMARK
  • NR. S M C GATE SAROLI
  • Parvat Patia
  • Swaminarayan Bus Parking
  • Bhavani Mandir Kamrej Chokdi
  • Turning Point Cmplex Kadobra Char Rasta
  • Palanpur Jakatnaka Adajan
  • L P Savani School Adajan
  • Nr Bhulka Bhavan School
  • Hanuman Temple Opp Savera Complex Udhana Naher
  • Amaazia Water Park Parvat Patiya Surat
  • Swaminarayan Bus Parking Kamrej Road Valak Patiya Kamrej Road Surat
  • Laskana Kamrej Road
  • Pasodada Patiya
  • Kamrej Chacha Petrol Pump Nr Tapi Hotal NH 08
  • Raj Hotel Pardi
  • Kim Shiv Shakti Hotel On Highway
  • Savariya Travels Near Sumit Hotel
  • Private Bus Parking
  • Surat
  • KADODRA CHOKDI KAMREJ CHOKDI
  • Parsi panchayat parking
  • Sardaar Market ke Samne kadodara road- mahadev travels Opp-Nilam Hotel
  • Kadodara
  • NH-8
  • Mahadev travels Kamrej chokdi
  • NH-8
  • mahadev Travels
  • Near Ganga Hotel
  • Opp CNG Gas Pump
  • Sarthana Jakatnaka- Vrajbhumi Parking
  • Swaminarayan Bus Parking.
  • Laskana
  • Kamrej Bhavani Mandir
  • Kamrej chokdi
  • Chacha petrol pump kamrej
  • Choryasi - Vijay Petrol Pump
  • Raj Hotel
  • Kim
  • Kosamba
  • Private Bus Parking
  • Nr. Fruit-Market
  • Kadodara Road
  • Landmark Market
  • Nr. SMC Gate
  • Saroli
  • Kadodara Road
  • Kadodara Chokdi
  • Panchamrat Hotel
  • MEWARA Travels. Nr. Chacha Petrol Pump
  • Kamrej
  • Kim Chowkdi
  • Surat by pass ( )
  • KUBERNAGAR VARSHA SOCI L.H ROAD
  • NANA VARACHHA DHAL HARIDHAM TRAVELS
  • Swaminarayan Bus Parking
  • Valak Patiya
  • Pasodra Patiya BRTS
  • Kim Shiv Shakti Hotel NH-48
  • Kosamba By Pass
  • Parsi Panchayat Parking
  • Below Parvat Patiya Flyover
  • Bharat Cancer Hospital
  • Express Intercity Kadodara Char Rasta
  • Chacha Petrol Pump
  • Raj Hotel Pardi
  • M.R.TRAVELS
  • PARSI PANCHYAT PARKING
  • M.R.TRAVELS CHAR RASTA KADODARA
  • Kamrej
  • Kim
  • Swaminarayan Bus Parking Gate
  • Opp.Laskana Police Chowki
  • Laskana
  • Pasodara Patiya Near BRTS Bus Stop
  • Kamrej
  • Bhavani Mandir
  • Kamrej Char Rasta
  • Kim
  • Shivshakti Hotel
  • Bombay Market Parking
  • Bus Stand
  • Surat
  • Laxmi Travels
  • Kadodara Office
  • Nr. Panchamrut Hotel
  • Surat
  • Kamarej NH-8 Indian petrol pump
  • Kim Char Rasta
  • KIRAN HOSPITAL
  • NAGINAWADI CIRCLE
  • KUBER NAGAR
  • VARSHA SOCI. LH ROAD
  • JAY KHODIYA TRAVELS
  • NEAR GOLDEN POINT
  • NANA VARACHA DHAL
  • SAWAMINARAYN MANDIR SAGVADI SAME.KAMREJ ROAD
  • LASKANA CHAR RASTA
  • OPP-POLICE CHOWKI
  • PASODRA PATIYA BRTS
  • KAMREJ ROAD
  • KAMREJ
  • BHAVANI MANDIR
  • NR KAMREJ CHAR RASTA
  • RAJ HOTEL
  • OPP-SUGAR FACTORY NH-8
  • SHAHRA DARVAJA Bombay Market Bhakti Dham Matajee Mandir M KADODARA CHAR RASTA KAMREJ NH 167 CHAR RASTA KIM CHAR RASTA PALOD Parsi Panchayat Parking
  • Below Parvat Patiya Flyover
  • Bharat Cancer Hospital And Nirali Memorial
  • Iskcon Travels Kadodara Char Rasta
  • Chacha Petrol Pump
  • Near Raj Hotel Pardi
  • Turning point complex kadodra char rasta
  • Kadodara Chowadi Purushottam Hotel
  • Laskana Chaar Rasta Police chowki
  • Raj Hotel Opp. Joy-N-Joy Pardi Nh - 48
  • Gujarat travels
  • 106
  • sardar palace
  • near new sardar market
  • pune-kumbharia road
  • surat (pickupbyauto)
  • Gujarat travels
  • nr. Panchamrut hotel
  • kadodara chokdi
  • Nr. Chacha petrol pump
  • kamrej
  • Bombay Market Opp Avadh Textile Market
  • Private Bus Parking Fruit Market
  • Kadodara
  • Parsi Panchayat Bus Parking Barmer travels
  • Kamrej Highway Bridge Ending
  • JAY KHODIYA TRAVELS
  • NEAR GOLDEN POINT
  • NANA VARACHA DHAL
  • Parsi Panchayat Bus Parking
  • Nr.Fruite Market
  • L-19
  • N.J. COMPLEX
  • OPP.CNG STATION
  • PARVAT PAIA
  • SURAT
  • Fruit Market
  • Nakoda Holiday Makers Private Bus Parking
  • Fruit Market Surat
  • Canal Road
  • Bypass
  • Kamrej Near Indian Oil Petrol Pump
  • Surat
  • Surat
  • Parsi Panchayat Parking
  • Kadodra Chokdi Kamrej chokdi Privet Bus Packing
  • fruit market
  • Landmark Market
  • Saroli
  • Kadodara Char Rasta Nilam Hotel
  • kamrej chowkdi
  • Ashok Travels Vinayak Textile Market Sai Kiran Hotel
  • Kadodara Surat
  • Kadodra Near Panchamrat Hotel
  • Parsi Panchayat Parking
  • Parbat Patiya
  • Kadodara
  • Keem
  • Karjan
  • Swaminarayan Parking
  • Kamrej
  • JIVIKA TRAVELS AND CARGO
  • Durva Bus Parking Parvat Patiya
  • Kadodara Chokdi
  • Kamrej Chokdi
  • Fruit Market
  • Saroli
  • Kadodara Chokdi
  • Kamrej
  • MOMAI TRAVELS KAMREJ CHAR RASTA BRIGE NICHE
  • Kadodara Circle
  • Surat
  • Sarda Petrol Pump
  • Kamrej
  • Parsi panchayatt
  • Panchamrut hotelt
  • Kamrej
  • KARODRA CHOKDI HAIWAY ROAD SURAT (Pickup Van)
  • Kamrej
  • KIM
  • Pipodara
  • Vadla Parking (Pranam Parking) Kataragam Rama Dhani Travels
  • Goushala Ramadhani Travels
  • Hirabag Ramadhani Travels
  • Nana Varacha Dhal
  • Swami Narayan Mandir Ramadhani Travels
  • Valak Patiya
  • Laskana Chokdi
  • Pasodra Patiya
  • Bhavani Mandir Ramadhani Travels
  • Raj Hotel Ramadhani Travels
  • Cha Cha Petrol Pump kamrej Highway
  • Kamrej
  • New Bombe Market Ke Pas Sardar Market Ke Samne Bus Parking Surat Karodra Main Road Niyol Checkpost Shree Ganesh Travels Shop No. 8 Turning Ponit Complex Karodra Chokdi Haiway Road Surat Kamrej Chokdi Haiway Road Surat Surat Kamrej
  • High way t
  • Kamrej chokdit
  • JAY KHODIYAR TRAVELS
  • RAJ PALACE APPARTMENT L.H ROAD
  • RESHMA
  • Darpan Pan Kenal Road
  • Pujan Plaza Van Mali Jackson
  • JAY KHODIYAR TRAVLES NANA VARACHHA DHAL
  • SHYAMDHAM MANDIR
  • AMRUTRAS HOTEL
  • KAMREJ ROAD
  • VALAK PATIYA ANPURNA HOTEL KAMREJ ROAD SURAT
  • BHAVANI MANDIR
  • KAMREJ BUS STEND
  • Dindoli Empire Complex
  • Pramukha Park
  • Bamroli -Om Complex
  • Ho-Patidar Travels-Althan Cenal Road- Tirupati Shyamvila
  • Althan Chokdi
  • Soham Circle
  • Pandesara
  • Pramukha Farsan
  • Savera Complex
  • Udhana Darvaja
  • BSNl Office (Bus station)
  • Zone Office- Katargam
  • Kiran Hospital
  • Vaishali
  • Hirabaugh
  • Kapodara CNG Pump
  • Jalaram Still
  • Chopati
  • Nana Varacha
  • Simada Naka
  • Laskana Police Chowki
  • Kim Chokdi
  • Kosamba Chokdi NH 48
  • Kadodara
  • Kim Shiv Shakti Hotel
  • Kosamba Sai Sitaram Hotel
  • TGB Hotel Adajan
  • Madhuvan Circle Adajan
  • R.T.O Ring Road
  • Udana Darwaja Nr Masjid
  • Delhi Gate Amisha Hotel
  • H.O.Ghanshyam Travels Katargam Darwaja
  • Balaashram Kiran Hospital
  • Bhavani Circle Patel nagar
  • Hirabaug Circle
  • CNG Pump Kapodara
  • Jalaram Furniture Kapodara
  • Simada Naka
  • Sarthana Jakatnaka kamrej Road
  • Navjeevan Hotel Sarthana Jakatnaka Kamrej Road
  • Swaminarayan Mandir Bus parking
  • Kamrej - Near Bhavani Mandir
  • Chacha Petrol pump - Kamrej
  • Sahara darwaja kalika subham travels
  • NAVJEEVAN HOTAL JAKATNAKA
  • CHACHA PETROL PUMP KAMREJ BY PASS
  • Surat
  • Kamrej bridge near chacha petrol pump
  • JAY KHODIYAR TRAVELS HIRABAUG
  • SWAMINARAYAN MANDIR
  • OPP.SAGWADI
  • KAMREJ ROAD
  • Patel Tour And Travels 6 Shantaba Complex Opp Laxmi Hotel Varachha Road Surat
  • Nana Varachha Chopati Khodiyar Mandir
  • Sarthana Nature Park(ZOO) Parking
  • Sarthana Jakatnaka
  • Kamrej Road
  • VADLA PARKING
  • KATARGAM
  • JHULELAL MANDIR
  • NR.RAMNAGAR CHAR RASTA
  • RANDER ROAD
  • MAHALAXMI TRAVELS
  • MEGA BYTE
  • ADAJAN
  • PRIME ARCADE
  • ADAJAN
  • MAHAVIR NAMKIN
  • GUJRAT GAS CIRCLE NEAR AMUL PARLOUR
  • Old RTO Athva Gate
  • JAY KHODIYAR TRAVELS DELHIGET BELOW SATKAR HOTEL UNAPANI ROAD
  • MANAVDHARM ASRAM
  • GOTALAVADI KATARGAM
  • OPP.SELL PETROL PUMP
  • KIRAN HOSPITAL
  • NAGINAWADI
  • KATARGAM
  • JAY KHODIYAR TRAVELS MATAVADI CHAR RASHTA
  • JAY KHODIYAR BUS SERVICE NEAR NAVRANG KHAMMAN OPP.VITTHAL NAGAR HIRABAUG
  • Near Priya Hotel Hirabag Krishna Travel
  • Gayatri Chowk L H Road
  • Janta Society LH Road
  • Rachana Circle
  • Dharuka Collage Varachha Road
  • NATURE PARK (PLANE) SARTHANA
  • Laskana Opp Police Chowki
  • Raj Hotel Opp. Joy-N-Joy Dhoran Pardi
  • Katargam Darwaja
  • Bamba Gate Sadhana School
  • Simada Naka Varacha
  • Sarthana Jakatnaka
  • Palanpur Jakatnaka
  • Ganesh Mandir Palanpur Patiya
  • Dabholi Bridge
  • Balaji Circle Near Dabholi Char Rasta
  • Gajera School Katargam
  • Nagina Vadi Katargam
  • Samay Travels Varachha
  • Hirabaugh
  • Kapodra Jalaram Furniture
  • Sarthana Jakatnaka Opp Prani Sangrahalaya Gate
  • Lalita Chowkadi
  • Dabholi Swaminarayan Mandir
  • Dhanmora Katargam
  • Gaushala Circle A.K Road
  • Head Office Shivam Travels
  • Bamba Gate Varachha Road
  • Varachha chopati
  • Varachha Dhal
  • Simada Naka
  • Laskana Patiya
  • Valak Patia
  • Pasodara Patiya
  • Lalita Chokdi Katargam
  • Dabholi Swaminarayn Mandir
  • Gaushala Circle A K Road
  • Ho Shivay Travels Hirabag
  • Nana Varachha Chopati
  • Sarthana Nature Park (Zoo) Plane
  • kadodra
  • Raj Travels (Delhi Gate)
  • R.R TRAVELS AGENCY DELHI GATE
  • Hirabaug Circle Welcome Fast Food
  • Kapodara CNG Pump
  • jalaram steel furniture
  • Chopati
  • Nana Varacha Dhal
  • Simada Naka
  • Sarthana jakatnaka
  • Navjivan Hotel
  • ShyamDham Mandir
  • Laskana Patiya
  • Pasodara Patiya
  • Bhavani Mandir Kamrej
  • Kamrej
  • Cha Cha Petrol Pump
  • Lalita Chokadi - Ktargam
  • Shree Ganesh Travels Shop No. 8 Turning Ponit Complex Kadodra Char Rasta Kadodara Chowkdi
  • Simada Naka Char Rasta
  • Jivika Travels N J Complex Parvat Patiya
  • Sarthana Nature(Zoo) Park
  • Sarthana Jakatnaka
  • Lalita Chokdi
  • Dabholi Char Rasta
  • Dhanmora Katargam New Paras Travels
  • Delhi Gate Unapani Road Sana Travels
  • Kiran Hospital Katargam
  • Chopati TVS Showroom
  • Nana Varachha Dhal
  • Surat 8-28935757
  • Kadodara
  • Delhi Gate - Una Pani Road
  • Kadodara - Neelam Hotel
  • Kamrej - Police Station
  • Jivika Travels
  • N.J. Complex
  • Parvat Patiya
  • Surat
  • Kadodara Chokdi Jivika Travels
  • Kadodara Chokdi
  • Palsana
See All

Dropping Points in Baroda

  • Jamwa Chokdi
  • Ajwa Chokdi
  • Goldan chokdi
  • Gumad Chokdi
  • Dhuma Chowkdi
  • Baroda By Pass
  • Goldan Chowkdi
  • Baroda By Pass
  • Vaghodiya Chowkdi
  • Baroda By Pass
  • Jambuva Chowkdi
  • Baroda By Pass
  • Jambuva By-pass
  • Tersali Chowkdi
  • Waghodia Chowkdi
  • Dumad Chokdi
  • Godaln Chokdi
  • Amitnagar Circle
  • Shop No.6
  • Krishnavali Complex
  • Baroda
  • Baroda Express Highway Jambua Chokdi Baroda By Pass
  • Kapurai Chokdi Baroda By Pass
  • Waghodiya Chokdi Baroda By Pass
  • Goldan Chokdi Baroda By Pass
  • DUMAD CHOKDI BARODA BY PASS
  • Jambua Chokdi
  • Waghodia Chokdi
  • Ajwa Chokdi
  • Goldan Chowkdi
  • Dumad Chokdi
  • DUMAL CHOWKDI GOLDEN CHOWKDI JAMBUVA CHOWKADI Dhumad Chokdi Baroda By Pass
  • Dumad Chokdi Golden Chokdi
  • Dumad chokdi
  • Sama Talav
  • Jhabuaa Briz
  • Kapuray Chokdi
  • Goldan Chokdi BHARUCH B-8
  • Sukanpanch Sama Talav Road
  • Baroda
  • Golden Chowkdi
  • Dumad chokdi
  • Goldan chokdi
  • Bypass (kore)
  • Golden chokdi
  • Dumad chokdi
  • Golden Chowkdi
  • Dumad Chokdi
  • Waghodia chowkdi
  • DHUMAD CHOKDI
  • GOLDEN CHOKDI
  • WAGODIYA CHOKDI
  • SHREE DEV TRAVEL
  • Kapurai Chokdi
  • Baroda
  • Golden chokdi
  • Baroda
  • DUMAL CHOKDI TARSALI CHOKDI Amitnagar Circle
  • Sama Talav GSRTC Bus Stand
  • GOLDEN CHOKDI
  • DUMAD CHOWKDI
  • Sai Sitaram Hotel Nr Zambua Bridge
  • Savli Chokdi
  • DHUMAD CHOKDI
  • GOLDEN CHOKDI
  • shop No -17 Krishan Bally Compalex
  • dhumal chokdi mahadev travels
  • Krishnavelly
  • Near-Amitnagar ( Only Bkg Office Ph-)
  • Sai Sitaram Hotel Jambuva Bridge
  • Pandya Bridge Honda Showroom
  • Express Highway - Mahadev Travels
  • Golden Chokdi
  • Jambva
  • Talsaari Chokdi
  • Shree Dev Travels
  • Vagodiya Chowkdi
  • By Pass
  • HOTEL SAI SITARAM MAKARPURA
  • Waghodia Chowkdi
  • Amitnagar Circle
  • Shop No.6
  • Krishnavali Complex
  • Baroda
  • Amit Nagar Shopping Center
  • Amit Nagar Circel Shop No 4
  • By Pass
  • Sai Sitaram Hotel
  • Opp Jambuva Bridge
  • Nr. Baroda By Pass Highway
  • Rapid Travels
  • Nr.Makarpura Bus Depot
  • Lalbag
  • Shree Rajdeep Travels
  • Pandya Bridge
  • Shree Rajdeep Travels
  • Chakli Circle
  • Sai Sitaram Hotel
  • Opp Jambuva Bridge
  • Nr. Baroda By Pass Highway
  • Rapid Travels
  • Nr.Makarpura Bus Depot
  • Lalbag
  • Shree Rajdeep Travels
  • Pandya Bridge
  • Shree Rajdeep Travels.
  • Chakli Circle
  • Near BSNL Exchnage
  • Ramdev Hotel M- Kapurai Chowkdi
  • Ajwa Chowki
  • Golden chowkdi
  • Goldan chokdi by pass
  • Dhumal Chokdi By Pass
  • Krishna Valley Complex Nr Amit Nagar Circle
  • Jambuva Circle
  • Golden Chodki
  • Dhumal Chokdi
  • Pandya Bridge Patel Travels
  • Gujarat travels shop no-2 royal palms residency opp urmi school sama baroda
  • Amit Nagar Circle
  • Pandya Bridge
  • Makarpura
  • Near pandya bridge
  • Amitnagar Circle Opp Krishnaveli Complex
  • S N Travels Pandya Bridge
  • Chhani Jakat Naka
  • JAMBUVA BRIDGE
  • Lalbaugh barmer travels
  • Susen Circle
  • Lalbaugh Baroda
  • Golden chowkdi
  • Vaghodiya chokdi
  • Kapurai chowkdit
  • Golden Chowkdit
  • Amit Nagar Circle
  • Dhumad Chokdi
  • Amit nagar circle maa vankal barmer travels
  • jamba Bridge
  • Tarsali Chowkdi
  • Kapurai Chowkdi
  • vagodiya Chowkdi
  • Goldan Chowkdi
  • Dumbhal Chowkdi
  • Baroda
  • Metrolink Travels Near Shashtri Bridge Pandya Hotel
  • Vagodiya Chowkadi
  • Makarpura
  • baroda
  • Pandya Bridge
  • Amitnagar Krishna Velly Complex Jambua Bridge
  • Sushen Circle Baroda
  • Lalbagh
  • Fatehgunj
  • Amit Nagar
  • Golden Chokdi
  • Kapurai Chokdi
  • Ajva Chokdi
  • Vagholiya Chokdi
  • Goldan Chokdi
  • Dhumal Chokdi
  • Kapurai Chokdi
  • Ajva Chokdi
  • Vagholiya Chokdi
  • Goldan Chokdi
  • Dhumal Chokdi
  • Waghodia Chokdi
  • Golden chowkdit
  • BY PASS BARODA (Pickup Van)
  • Vagodiya Chokdi Express haiway
  • Goldan Chokdi Express haiway
  • Dumad Chokdi Express haiway
  • Sai Sita Ram Hotel
  • Jambuva Chokadi Baroda Highway
  • Golden Chokri
  • Shree Ganesh Travels Rmadev Hotel Vagodiya Chokdi Baroda Goldan Chokdi Baroda Dumad Chokdi Baroda Baroda Goldan Chokdi
  • Jambuva Bridge
  • Baroda NH (Pickup Van)
  • Dhumad Chokdi
  • Near NH (Pickup Van)
  • Goldan Chokadi
  • Pavandeep Travels Pandya Bridget
  • Sai Sitaram Hotel Jambuva By pass NH-8
  • Kaporay Chokdi By Pass
  • Waghodiya chokdi by pass
  • Aajava Chokdi
  • Fertilizer Baroda
  • Halol Chowkdi
  • Jambuva Bridge
  • Fertilizer
  • RAKSHA TRAVELS - GOLDAN CHOKADI
  • Baroda
  • Bypass high way
  • Dhumal Chowkdi
  • Jambva Bridge
  • Goldan Chowkadi
  • Jambuva Chokdi Baroda By Pass
  • Vaghodiya chokdi
  • Ajwa Chokdi By Pass Baroda
  • Dhumal Chokdi By Pass
  • By Pass
  • By pass
  • JAMBUVA CHOWKDI
  • Kapurai Chowkdi - Rajpipla Chowkdi
  • Vaghodia Chowkdi
  • Aajwa Chowkdi
  • Golden Chowkdi
  • Dhumal Chowkadi
  • Baroda - Ahmedabad Express highway
  • Jambhuva Bridge Near Hotel Ramdev
  • Dumad Chokadi
  • Baroda ByPass
  • BARODA
  • Ajava chokdi
  • KAPURAI CHOKDI
  • Jambuva by pass
  • Jambuva chokdi
  • Jambuva Bridge
  • Hotel Ramdev.
  • Golden Chowkdi.
See All

Surat to Baroda Buses - FAQs

  • Q. Between Surat and Baroda, what is the lowest bus fare?

    A. Between Surat and Baroda, the lowest bus fare is ₹200. Book Now

  • Q. How many buses are available to book Surat and Baroda route?

    A. For the route between Surat and Baroda, 146 are available for the commute.

  • Q. How much time does it take to travel from Surat to Baroda by bus?

    A. To travel from Surat to Baroda, it takes around 3hr 23min by bus. Check here to book now

  • Q. At what time does the first bus leaves from Surat to Baroda?

    A. 00:15 is when the first bus leaves from Surat to Baroda.

  • Q. At what time does the last bus leaves from Surat to Baroda ?

    A. 23:59 is when the last bus leaves from Surat to Baroda.

  • Q. Which is the fastest bus to travel to Surat from Baroda?

    A. To travel from Surat to Baroda, Aravali Tour & Travels bus takes the least amount of time.

  • Q. Which bus operator offers cheapest fares between Surat and Baroda?

    A. On the route between Surat and Baroda, Jay Khodiyar Bus Service operators charge the least.

  • Q. What payment options does ixigo support for booking Surat to Baroda bus tickets?

    A. You can pay for your Surat to Baroda bus booking on ixigo with any one of these methods: Credit/Debit Card, Net banking, Wallets (Amazon, Free Charge, PayU