Account
Bookings
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
From
To
Date

Surat to Nathdwara Buses

Search Surat to Nathdwara Buses - ixigo now offers online bus booking services for Surat Nathdwara travellers! For booking a Surat to Nathdwara bus, ixigo provides all the necessary details. The lowest fare for this route is ₹351 and the average travel time is 11hr 13min. There are 53 buses running on this route with 27 bus operators. The first bus to depart from Surat is Gujarat Travels at 00:55 and the fare is ₹2000. Here are the Surat to Nathdwara bus timing: The last bus to depart is M-s Chirag Travels (Mumbai) at 23:55 and the fare is ₹1470. The last bus arrives in Nathdwara at 09:30. Chirag Travels Agency provides the lowest price on this route and Shreenath Travellers ISO 9001-2008 Certified provides the maximum number of buses. The fastest bus for this route is Shree Anjaniputra Travels and Cargo Pvt.Ltd.® which departs at 21:00 and arrives at 05:50 and the fare for this bus is ₹611. You can book return Nathdwara to Surat bus tickets.

Gujarat Travels
AC
00:55
12hr
12:55
AC Sleeper
Starts from
2200
INR2000
21 seats left
Paliwal Travels
AC
02:00
9hr 5min
11:05
AC Sleeper
Starts from
1651.1
INR1501
3 seats left
Sneh Lata Travels
11:05
12hr
23:05
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
1100
INR1000
18 seats left
Gayatri Travels (surat)
11:15
11hr 25min
22:40
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
990
INR900
21 seats left
Priya Travels Suratshri sanwariya
13:15
10hr 45min
00:00
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
880
INR800
31 seats left
Priya Travels Surat
13:25
11hr
00:25
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
880
INR800
42 seats left
Shrikrishna Travels
13:30
12hr 30min
02:00
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
672.1
INR611
10 seats left
Shreenath Travellers ISO 9001-2008 Certified
AC
14:00
12hr 15min
02:15
AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
896.5
INR815
30 seats left
Mahaveer Travels Agency
AC
14:00
12hr 30min
02:30
AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
924
INR840
20 seats left
Samrat Travels
14:00
11hr 50min
01:50
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
878.9
INR799
17 seats left
Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.
AC
14:30
11hr 30min
02:00
AC Sleeper
Starts from
880
INR800
32 seats left
Shree Mahaveer Travels
14:31
14hr
04:31
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
695.2
INR632
38 seats left
Shrikrishna Travels
16:00
13hr 15min
05:15
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
672.1
INR611
4 seats left
Mewara Travels
16:10
11hr 40min
03:50
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
891
INR810
36 seats left
Chandra - Shreeji Darshan Travels
16:21
10hr 55min
03:16
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
573.1
INR521
16 seats left
Jay Bherunath TravelsS S TRAVELS
16:30
12hr 30min
05:00
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
896.5
INR815
35 seats left
Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.
AC
16:30
11hr 25min
03:55
AC Sleeper
Starts from
988.9
INR899
31 seats left
Albeli Sarkar Tours And Travels
16:30
12hr 13min
04:43
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
660
INR600
24 seats left
Pawan Travels (Surat)
16:35
12hr 17min
04:52
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
1344.2
INR1222
37 seats left
Jay Bherunath TravelsS S TRAVELS
16:45
12hr 20min
05:05
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
840.4
INR764
37 seats left
Mewara Travels
17:00
11hr 45min
04:45
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
891
INR810
34 seats left
Shrikrishna Travels
17:00
12hr
05:00
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
784.3
INR713
7 seats left
Pawan Travels (Surat)
17:00
11hr
04:00
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
1119.8
INR1018
36 seats left
Shree Seth Sawariya Travels
17:02
10hr 30min
03:32
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
1100
INR1000
7 seats left
Kothari-Rajguru Travels (Surat)Rajguru
17:02
12hr
05:02
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
880
INR800
21 seats left
Kothari-Rajguru Travels (Surat)
17:05
11hr 15min
04:20
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
880
INR800
10 seats left
Gujarat Travels
AC
17:40
12hr 20min
06:00
AC Sleeper
Starts from
1650
INR1500
24 seats left
Pawan Travels (Surat)
18:00
11hr
05:00
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
1119.8
INR1018
36 seats left
Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.
18:00
12hr 50min
06:50
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
660
INR600
20 seats left
Shreenathji Darshan Travels Rajwadi
AC
18:00
11hr 25min
05:25
AC Sleeper
Starts from
823.9
INR749
25 seats left
Kothari-Rajguru Travels (Surat)
18:00
10hr 55min
04:55
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
880
INR800
10 seats left
Mewara Travels
18:01
12hr 30min
06:31
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
891
INR810
33 seats left
Shree Krishna Travels (ISO 9001-2015 Certified)
18:05
10hr 15min
04:20
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
880
INR800
36 seats left
Mewara Travels
AC
18:30
11hr 10min
05:40
AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
495
INR450
32 seats left
Shree Anjaniputra Travels and Cargo Pvt.Ltd.®
18:45
9hr 50min
04:35
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
807.4
INR734
15 seats left
Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.
AC
19:00
11hr 30min
06:30
VOLVO AC Multi Axle Sleeper
Starts from
1210
INR1100
17 seats left
Shreenath Travellers ISO 9001-2008 Certified
AC
19:00
12hr
07:00
AC Sleeper
Starts from
1119.8
INR1018
22 seats left
Paliwal
19:05
9hr 35min
04:40
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
1179.2
INR1072
22 seats left
Shreenathji Darshan Travels Rajwadi
20:02
10hr 25min
06:27
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
768.9
INR699
29 seats left
Mewara Travels
20:15
10hr 55min
07:10
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
891
INR810
36 seats left
Chirag Travels Agency
20:25
11hr 14min
07:39
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
386.1
INR351
39 seats left
New Kothari Travels
20:30
10hr 30min
07:00
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
715
INR650
20 seats left
Poonam New Kothari travels (Surat)
20:30
10hr 45min
07:15
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
728.2
INR662
20 seats left
Paliwal Travels
20:45
9hr
05:45
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
1415.7
INR1287
21 seats left
Shreenath Travellers ISO 9001-2008 CertifiedUDR
21:00
12hr
09:00
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
616
INR560
27 seats left
Shree Anjaniputra Travels and Cargo Pvt.Ltd.®
21:00
8hr 50min
05:50
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
672.1
INR611
9 seats left
Chandra - Shreeji Darshan Travels
21:00
10hr
07:00
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
908.6
INR826
15 seats left
Paliwal
21:30
10hr 30min
08:00
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
1179.2
INR1072
25 seats left
Sai Rath Travel Agency
22:00
11hr 9min
09:09
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
1344.2
INR1222
31 seats left
Jivika Travels and Cargo
AC
22:15
10hr 30min
08:45
AC Sleeper
Starts from
5498.9
INR4999
36 seats left
M-s Chirag Travels (Mumbai)
AC
22:30
9hr
07:30
SCANIA AC Multi Axle Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1386
INR1260
14 seats left
Paliwal Travels
22:30
9hr 40min
08:10
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
1179.2
INR1072
24 seats left
M-s Chirag Travels (Mumbai)
AC
23:55
9hr 35min
09:30
SCANIA AC Multi Axle Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1617
INR1470
15 seats left

Boarding Points in Surat

Gujarat travels,nr. Panchamrut hotel, kadodara chokdi , Nr. Chacha petrol pump, kamrej, Kamrej chowkry, near chacha petrol pump 9769878721/02226833535, Surat, opp nilam hotel 9769878721/02226833535, Shri bhawani travels,sahara darwaja,surat, Parsi panchyat 9601325495, 9687418458, Gayatri travels9601325495, 9687418458, Kadodra char rasta 9601325495, 9687418458, Kamrej chokdi 9601325495, 9687418458, Near sumit restaurant saroli, Laxmi travels kadodra , Chacha petrol pump kamrej , Private bus parking, Shreenath house(8128656702/1), Landmark market, main get, saroli road., Saroli bus stand., Shreenath Travellers, Shrinath House , Near Fruit Market, Pune-Kmbharia Road 9160123123, Samrat travels near sardar market infront of fruit market parking,8690018135/ 9214338135, H.o.mansarovar hights (near-.ganga hotel), Kadodra-national highway shrinath travel agency, Shop no 1.good luck coupaund, near cha cha petrol pump,kamrej, Kim highway, kim , Kosamba highway, kosamba - , Shree mahaveer travels, Parsi panchayat parking , Parsi panchayat 2344600 2355600,2341600,4000270, Landmark,2355600,4000270,2341600, Panchamrut hotal 2355600,2341600,4000270, Chacha petrol pump 2341600,2344600,2355600, Parsi panchayat parking 09327128336, Kadodra chokdi 09327128336, Chacha petrol pump 9664295097, Kim police chowki 9327128336, SHREEJI TRAVELS PRIVET BUS PARKING{BUS WADA} PARSI PANCHAYAT PRAKING 8460383487,9904236904, Private luxury bus parking , Parshi panchayat fruite market parking 9913036271, Chacha petrol pump kamrej by pass 9913036271, Pancha mrute htel kadodra by pass 9913036271, Kimm chokadi, Private parking, Kadodra, Kamrej, MEWADA TRAVELS PRIVET BUS PARKING{BUS WADA} PARSI PANCHAYAT PRAKING -9904236904,8460383487, Parsi panchyat parking, Ajaniputra travel , Sawriya travels kadodara, Chacha petrol pump kamrej, Parsi panchayat parking , Panchamrut hotel , Cha cha petrol pump pul uttar te hi , kamrej, Gujarat travels,106, sardar palace,near new sardar market, pune-kumbharia road,surat (pickupbyauto), Fruit market parking, Saroli landmark, Kadodara chowkdi rk travels, Chacha petrol pump, Ishwar/hement travels - parsi panchayat parking, Private bus parking, Landmark nr.saroli gate, Parsi panchayat parking 9377066335.84600 99275, shree anjaniputra Sumit restorent saroli, Parsi panchayat fruit market, Kadodra, Petrol pump, Chirag travels agency , Fruit market bus parking , fruit market parking 9328244471,9033045406, Landmark smc gate saroli 9328244471 9033045406, Anjaniputra Travels (saroli) 9377066335.84600 99275, Poonam new kothari travels - fruit market, Private bus parking cng gas pump opp side nj complex jivika travels 9904781555 9904423311, Surat, (PICK UP VAN) Parvat Patiya, N.J.Complex, Near Ganga Hotel, Opp.CNG Petrol Pump, (Pickup Van) 02612646155,9904781555, Surat, M-s Chirag Travels Near Kadodara- Panchamvrat Hotel 02612646155,9904781555, Surat, Kamrej Chowkdi, Near Police Station, NH-8 02612646155,9904781555
See All

Dropping Points in Nathdwara

Bus stand, Bus stand, Bus stand, Bus stand, Nathdwara, Chaudhry Petrol Pump, Bus stand, Chaudhry Petrol Pump, Nathdwara, National highway, Chaudhry Petrol Pump, Bus stand, Chaudhry Petrol Pump, Nathdwara, Bus stand, National highway, Bus stand, Bus stand, Chaudhry Petrol Pump, Chaudhry Petrol Pump, Chaudhry Petrol Pump, Chaudhry Petrol Pump, Bus stand, National highway, Bus stand, Bus stand, National highway, Bus stand, National highway, Chaudhry Petrol Pump, Chaudhry Petrol Pump, Bus stand, Bus stand, Chaudhry Petrol Pump, Chaudhry Petrol Pump, Chaudhry Petrol Pump, Bus stand, Nathdwara, Nathdwara - M-s Chirag Travels, C-O Eagle Travels, Bus Stand.
See All

Surat to Nathdwara Buses - FAQs

  • Q. What is the cheapest bus fare between Surat and Nathdwara?

    A. The cheapest bus price between Surat and Nathdwara is ₹351. Book Now

  • Q. Currently, how many buses run from Surat to Nathdwara through ixigo?

    A. Currently, 53 buses run from Surat to Nathdwara when you book thorough ixigo & avail discount on bus tickets booking .

  • Q. For buses running between Surat and Nathdwara, how many operators ply with ixigo.com?

    A. Between Surat and Nathdwara, 27 bus operators ply with ixigo.com click here to book Now

  • Q. How long does it take to travel from Surat to Nathdwara via bus?

    A. It takes roughly around 11hr 13min hours to travel from Surat to Nathdwara via bus. Check here to book Bus Ticket

  • Q. At what time does the first Surat to Nathdwara bus depart?

    A. The first Surat to Nathdwara bus of the day departs at 00:55

  • Q. What time does the last bus to Nathdwara leave from Surat ?

    A. The last bus to Nathdwara leaves from Surat at 23:55.

  • Q. Which is the fastest bus to travel with when going form Surat to Nathdwara?

    A. The fastest bus to travel with when going from Surat to Nathdwara is Shree Anjaniputra Travels and Cargo Pvt.Ltd.®. Also, the earliest departure time for this route is 21:00.

  • Q. At what time does the bus depart and arrive at the earliest when travelling from Surat to Nathdwara ?

    A. Between Surat and Nathdwara, 21:00 is the earliest departure time and 05:50 is the earliest arrival time.

  • Q. Between Surat and Nathdwara, which operators have the maximum buses running?

    A. Shreenath Travellers ISO 9001-2008 Certified are the operators with the maximum buses on the Surat to Nathdwara bus route.

  • Q. Between Surat and Nathdwara, which bus operators provide the lowest fares?

    A. Between Surat and Nathdwara, Chirag Travels Agency provide the lowest bus fares.

  • Q. How do I book a bus ticket from Surat to Nathdwara through the internet?

    A. To book a bus ticket from Surat to Nathdwara, all you have to do is simply log onto ixigo’s website.

  • Q. Can I book a return bus ticket from Nathdwara to Surat?

    A. Yes, you can book a return bus ticket from Nathdwara to Surat.