Account
Bookings
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
From
To
Date

Surat to Navapur Buses

Search Surat to Navapur Buses - ixigo now offers online bus booking services for Surat Navapur travellers! For booking a Surat to Navapur bus, ixigo provides all the necessary details. The lowest fare for this route is ₹15 and the average travel time is 4hr 56min. There are 11 buses running on this route with 2 bus operators. The first bus to depart from Surat is MSRTC at 05:30 and the fare is ₹85. Here are the Surat to Navapur bus timing: The last bus to depart is Shree Vijay Travels at 23:55 and the fare is ₹700. The last bus arrives in Navapur at 02:30. MSRTC provides the lowest price on this route and MSRTC provides the maximum number of buses. The fastest bus for this route is MSRTC which departs at 10:45 and arrives at 13:20 and the fare for this bus is ₹95. You can book return Navapur to Surat bus tickets.

MSRTC
05:30
7hr
12:30
ORDINARY EXPRESS - NON-AC Seater - 484968
Starts from
INR85
38 seats left
MSRTC
06:30
8hr
14:30
ORDINARY EXPRESS - NON-AC Seater - 647924
Starts from
INR15
38 seats left
MSRTC
07:00
7hr 40min
14:40
ORDINARY EXPRESS - NON-AC Seater - 647926
Starts from
INR15
38 seats left
MSRTC
10:45
2hr 35min
13:20
ORDINARY EXPRESS - NON-AC Seater - 430824
Starts from
INR95
38 seats left
MSRTC
11:00
8hr
19:00
ORDINARY EXPRESS - NON-AC Seater - 635770
Starts from
INR95
38 seats left
MSRTC
11:15
5hr 25min
16:40
ORDINARY EXPRESS - NON-AC Seater - 492354
Starts from
INR95
38 seats left
MSRTC
11:30
2hr 35min
14:05
ORDINARY EXPRESS - NON-AC Seater - 430825
Starts from
INR95
38 seats left
MSRTC
14:00
5hr 25min
19:25
ORDINARY EXPRESS - NON-AC Seater - 492355
Starts from
INR95
38 seats left
MSRTC
15:30
2hr 35min
18:05
ORDINARY EXPRESS - NON-AC Seater - 430826
Starts from
INR95
38 seats left
MSRTC
17:00
2hr 35min
19:35
ORDINARY EXPRESS - NON-AC Seater - 430827
Starts from
INR95
38 seats left
Shree Vijay Travels
23:55
2hr 35min
02:30
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
770
INR700
36 seats left

Boarding Points in Surat

SURAT, Kamrej CHokaditSurat By Pass, Kadodara ChokaditSurat By Pass
See All

Dropping Points in Navapur

NAVAPUR, Navapur
See All

Surat to Navapur Buses - FAQs

  • Q. When travelling from Surat to Navapur, how much will be the cheapest bus fare?

    A. When travelling from Surat to Navapur, the cheapest bus fare is ₹15. Book Now

  • Q. When travelling on Surat to Navapur, how many are buses ply on this route if booked through ixigo?

    A. When travelling on Surat to Navapur, 11 buses ply on this route if booked through ixigo. Book bus ticket online

  • Q. For the route from Surat to Navapur, how many bus operators operate with ixigo?

    A. For the route from Surat to Navapur, 2 bus operators operate with ixigo. Check here to book now

  • Q. When travelling by bus, how long does it take to go from Surat to Navapur?

    A. By bus, it takes around 4hr 56min hours to reach from Surat to Navapur. click here to book

  • Q. What is the departure time of the first bus from Surat to Navapur?

    A. The departure time of the first bus from Surat to Navapur is at 05:30.

  • Q. What is the departure time of the last bus from Navapur to Surat?

    A. The departure time of the last bus from Navapur to Surat is at 23:55.

  • Q. From Surat to Navapur, which is the fastest bus for this route?

    A. From Surat to Navapur, the fastest bus for this route is MSRTC. The departure time of the first bus on this route is 10:45.

  • Q. When travelling from Surat to Navapur by bus, what is the earliest departure and arrival time?

    A. From Surat to Navapur, the earliest departure time of the bus is 10:45. On this route, the earliest arrival time is 13:20.

  • Q. Which operators have the maximum number of bus services from Surat to Navapur?

    A. MSRTC has the maximum number of bus services from Surat to Navapur.

  • Q. While travelling from Surat to Navapur, which bus operators offer the cheapest fare?

    A. While travelling from Surat to Navapur, MSRTC provide the cheapest fare.

  • Q. From Surat to Navapur, how can a bus ticket be booked through the internet?

    A. From Surat to Navapur, simply log onto ixigo’s website and book a bus ticket through the internet.

  • Q. If travelling from Navapur to Surat, is it possible to book a return bus ticket?

    A. For travelling from Navapur to Surat, return bus ticket can be booked easily.