From
To
Date

Surat to Panvel Buses

Search Surat to Panvel Buses - ixigo now offers online bus booking services for Surat Panvel travellers! For booking a Surat to Panvel bus, ixigo provides all the necessary details. The lowest fare for this route is ₹509 and the average travel time is 6hr 43min. There are 42 buses running on this route with 22 bus operators. The first bus to depart from Surat is Kabra Express Logistics Pvt. Ltd. at 00:15 and the fare is ₹1242. Here are the Surat to Panvel bus timing: The last bus to depart is Mahaveer Travels Agency at 23:59 and the fare is ₹1010. The last bus arrives in Panvel at 06:10. Jain Travels SuratJAIN provides the lowest price on this route and Bhagyalaxmi Travels (ABD) provides the maximum number of buses. The fastest bus for this route is New Satnam Travels Sky Height which departs at 23:55 and arrives at 05:20 and the fare for this bus is ₹700.

Kabra Express Logistics Pvt. Ltd.
AC
00:15
6hr 30min
06:45
AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
INR1242
35 seats left
Deep Travels®DREAM LINER BRAND NEW
AC
00:30
6hr 20min
06:50
AC Sleeper
Starts from
INR800
26 seats left
Gujarat TravelsB11R Muti-Excel Premium Plus
AC
01:25
5hr 50min
07:15
VOLVO AC Multi Axle Sleeper
Starts from
INR1800
42 seats left
Jain Travels Surat
01:50
7hr 25min
09:15
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
INR815
34 seats left
Gujarat Travels
AC
02:10
6hr 50min
09:00
AC Sleeper
Starts from
INR1000
25 seats left
Manish Travels (MTT)
AC
02:30
7hr
09:30
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
INR951
28 seats left
Gujarat Travels
AC
03:10
6hr 50min
10:00
AC Sleeper
Starts from
INR1000
34 seats left
Gujarat Travels
AC
03:55
6hr 40min
10:35
AC Sleeper
Starts from
INR1000
36 seats left
Gujarat Travels
AC
10:40
6hr 40min
17:20
AC Sleeper
Starts from
INR1000
33 seats left
Gujarat Travels
AC
10:59
7hr 35min
18:34
AC Sleeper
Starts from
INR1000
36 seats left
Jakhar Travels
AC
11:00
7hr
18:00
AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
INR1200
10 seats left
Gujarat Travels
AC
12:45
7hr 35min
20:20
AC Sleeper
Starts from
INR1500
36 seats left
Gujarat Travels
AC
12:50
6hr 50min
19:40
AC Sleeper
Starts from
INR1200
36 seats left
Gujarat Travels
AC
16:15
7hr 5min
23:20
AC Sleeper
Starts from
INR1500
36 seats left
Shree Balaji Travels
18:30
8hr
02:30
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
INR1200
31 seats left
Shreenath Travellers ISO 9001-2008 Certified
19:01
7hr 44min
02:45
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
INR713
30 seats left
Shreenath Travellers ISO 9001-2008 Certified
AC
20:01
7hr 54min
03:55
AC Sleeper
Starts from
INR815
35 seats left
Jain Travels SuratJAIN
21:00
6hr 45min
03:45
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
INR509
30 seats left
Eagle Falcon Bus
AC
21:00
6hr
03:00
VOLVO AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
INR1800
18 seats left
Gujarat TravelsPremium Class
AC
21:30
6hr 45min
04:15
AC Sleeper
Starts from
INR1000
30 seats left
Shreenath Travellers ISO 9001-2008 CertifiedNEW EXTRA BUS
AC
22:00
7hr 20min
05:20
AC Sleeper
Starts from
INR815
36 seats left
Bhagyalaxmi Travels (ABD)
22:15
6hr 14min
04:29
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
INR1500
35 seats left
Deep Travels®
AC
22:30
7hr 14min
05:44
AC Sleeper
Starts from
INR3000
26 seats left
Sai Darsan Travels
22:30
7hr
05:30
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
INR800
31 seats left
Raj travels Surat
AC
22:35
7hr 31min
06:06
AC Sleeper
Starts from
INR917
38 seats left
Raj travels SuratLimited Edition - New Bus (King Size Sleeper)
22:40
6hr 16min
04:56
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
INR815
37 seats left
Mahaveer Travels Agency (Chiloda)
AC
23:00
6hr
05:00
AC Sleeper
Starts from
INR2200
36 seats left
Mahaveer Travels Agency
AC
23:10
5hr 50min
05:00
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
INR1010
13 seats left
Kabra Express Logistics Pvt. Ltd.BRAND NEW
AC
23:10
6hr 15min
05:25
AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
INR1242
34 seats left
Chartered Bus
AC
23:40
7hr 5min
06:45
AC Seater (2 + 1)
Starts from
INR1429
24 seats left
Go!Red Benz
AC
23:44
6hr 19min
06:03
AC Sleeper
Starts from
INR1068
14 seats left
Shree Vijay Travels
23:45
6hr 15min
06:00
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
INR700
31 seats left
New Satnam Travels (NWS)
AC
23:50
5hr 30min
05:20
AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
INR800
29 seats left
Gujarat TravelsPREMIUM CLASS
AC
23:50
6hr 25min
06:15
AC Sleeper
Starts from
INR1600
22 seats left
Eagle Express
AC
23:55
7hr 35min
07:30
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
INR1000
16 seats left
Neelkanth TravelsRAJKAMAL TRAVEL
AC
23:55
6hr 30min
06:25
AC Sleeper
Starts from
INR1190
34 seats left
New Satnam Travels Sky Height
AC
23:55
5hr 25min
05:20
AC Seater/Sleeper
Starts from
INR700
40 seats left
Pavan Travels
AC
23:55
5hr 53min
05:48
AC Sleeper
Starts from
INR900
38 seats left
Gujarat Travels
23:55
6hr 45min
06:40
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
INR1000
31 seats left
Mahaveer Travels Agency
AC
23:59
6hr 11min
06:10
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
INR1010
17 seats left
Gujarat Travels(National Travels)
AC
23:59
6hr 45min
06:44
AC Sleeper
Starts from
INR2000
36 seats left
Shree Balaji Travels
21:00
6hr 45min
03:45
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
INR2500
0 seat left
0

Boarding Points in Surat

Bhavani mandir kamrej, Kadodara, deep travels, Near kamrej police chowki, kamrej, Gujarat travels,106, sardar palace,near new sardar market, pune-kumbharia road,surat (pickupbyauto), Neelam hotel, nr.kadodara char rasta, kadodara, Kadodra char rasta @8000763117, Kamrej Chowkdi- 63561 90009, Jakhar Tra, N.J.Complex, Nr.Ganga Hotel Opp. C.N.G Petrol Pump, Puna Kumbhariya Road 9426460025,9924842224,7698822224, Jakhar Travels, Turning Point Complex,Kadodara Char Rasta 9512322224, Fruit Market Private Bus Parking surat, Kadodara Chaar Rasta NILAM HOTEL , Shreenath house(8128656702/1), Fruit market parking @ 8000763117, Neelam hotel, kadodara char rasta 8000763117, Kamrej Chokdi,Opp Police Chowky Towards Mumbai Side0261240246) 02612402456, Eagle Falcon Travel Delhi Gate Unapani Road 8 Business House Opp Indian Oil Petrol Pump(Pick Up Van-Bus)(02612402456) 02612402456,02612441619, Surat,Saroli Gate Opp Neelam Way Bridge,Towards Kadodara Side (Pick Up Van-Bus)(02612402456) 02612402456,02612441619, Kadodra Char Rasta (Nilam Hotel)(02612441619 02612402456, L.p.sawani school ,adajan(pickup by van)(mo-9724107979), Star bajar adajan(pickup by van) 9724107979), Adajan bhulkabhavan(pickup by van)9724107979, Shreenath travellers gujarat gas circle (pickup by van), Old rto adajan(pickup by van)(mo-9724107979), Udhna darwaja nr dargah (pickup by van)9724107979, , Dindoli maharana pratap circle , Dindoli saibaba mandir char rasta , Chikuvadi pandesara 9374057511, Pandesara pramukh park 9374057511, Bhestan teen rasta 9374057511, Unn char rasta 9374057511, Aashis hotel sachin 9374057511, Sachin char rasta 9374057511, Sahara darwaja, chirag travels agency, 9081338399 ( pick up by auto ), Kamrej shrinath travel agency (pandit), Kadodra chokdi- 9081338399, 9925885415, Kamrej deep travels, Ekta travels ramnagar 8156008270, 02612458270, Madhvi travels ramnagar8156008270, 02612458270, Mansi travels 8156008270, 02612458270, Ghanshyam travels 9879889885, 02612777885, Mahalaxmi travels8156008270, 02612458270, Lp sawani circle (adajan) 8156008270, 02612458270, Tgb circle (adajan), Riddhi travels prime market, Bhulkabhavan 9825078534 , Parswanath travels dipa complex, Juna rto 8156008270, 02612458270, Sosiyo circle, Sai darsan piyush point, Neeta travels udhna darwaja 8156008270, 02612458270, Shree patel travels (delhi gate), Dhan laxmi bank sahara darwaja 8156008270, 02612458270, Medical collage 8156008270, 02612458270, Shree patel travels, Neelam hotel 8156008270, 02612458270, Adajan ekta travels jhulelaal main road ramnagar 0261-2771112/27611112 9426024911 , Adajan ghanshyam travels palanpur jakat naka 0261-2771112/27611112 9426024911 , Adajan shree mahalaxmi travels 02612771112 9426024911, Adajan raj travels,opp prime arcade,golden park.9426024911, Dhanlaxmi bank,opp smc shopping center,sahara darwaja-raj travels(ho)-0261-2325164/2338899, Delhi gate-raj tourist 0261-2451111, Decent hotel near sardar market raj travels , Ganga hotel,near cng pump.02612325164, Kadodara char rasta 02612325164, Adajan mansi travels palanpur jakat naka 0261-2771112/27611112 9426024911 , Bhulka bhavan , Raj travels ( delhi gate ), Decent hote near sardar market raj travels , Kamrej police choki surat bypass , Karodara nilam hotal , Kamrej- Police Choki 9160123123, kadodara- Nilam Hotel 9160123123, Kabra express*sahara darwaja momai complex infront of sai kiran hotel (pick up by taxi), Varachha nr. Doctor house pickup by taxi, Kamrej chowkdi below bridge, Bhagvati complex opp cng pump kadodra, Surat Highway Kamrej, kadodra, Below kamrej bridge 9274231580., Surat nilam hotel(kadodra) 9274231580., Kamrej CHokaditSurat By Pass, Kadodara ChokaditSurat By Pass, KAMREJ, Kadodara, Kamrej Chowkdi, NH-8 7041966666, Jivika travel- kamrej chowkdi-, Kadodara chowkdi- jivika travel, Surat-parvat patiya-jivika travel/pick up by van--9904781555--9904423311-02612646155, Kadodara chokdi- neelkanth travels--9898091011-, Kamrej (mob. 8155955111) , Kadodra (mob. 8155955111), Kamrej chokdi, Kadodara chokdi, Gujarat travels,nr. Panchamrut hotel, kadodara chokdi , Fruit market private bus parking (sai yatra travels)
See All

Dropping Points in Panvel

Vashi, Kalamboli, Kalamboli, Cbd belapur, Kalamboli, Panvel-Kalamboli(W)- Opp Mcdonalds, Panvel-Kalamboli Junction,Opp.Mcdonalds, Panvel Kolamboli Macdonallas Highway , Kalamboli, Panvel(Kalamboli Highway Opp Mcdonald)(02228911914), Kalamboli, Panvel, Kalamboli, Kalamboli, Panvel.Kalamboli Opp. Hotel McDonalds, Bus stand, kalamboli, Cbd belapur, Main road-fly over bridge, Kamothe, Kalamboli, Navi mumbai, Kharghar, Kalamboli Nr.McdonaldtPanvel (Kalamboli), Kalamboli Opp Mcdonld, Kalamboli, Kamothe, Kharghar, Navi mumbai, Panvel, Kalamboli, Kalamboli, Panvel.Kalamboli Opp. Hotel McDonalds
See All

Surat to Panvel Buses - FAQs

  • Q. What is the lowest bus fare between Surat and Panvel?

    A. The lowest bus fare between Surat and Panvel is ₹509.

  • Q. From Surat to Panvel, currently how many buses run from ixigo?

    A. Currently, 42 buses run from ixigo from Surat to Panvel.

  • Q. How many bus operators operate with ixigo for Surat to Panvel route?

    A. 22 bus operators operate from Surat to Panvel with ixigo.

  • Q. What’s the time taken by bus when travelling from Surat to Panvel?

    A. It takes 6hr 43min hours to reach from Surat to Panvel By bus.

  • Q. When does the first bus leave from Surat to Panvel?

    A. The first bus leaves at 00:15 from Surat to Panvel.

  • Q. What time does the last bus depart from Surat to Panvel?

    A. The last bus from Surat to Panvel departs at 23:59.

  • Q. Which is the fastest bus to travel to Panvel from Surat?

    A. The fastest bus to Panvel from Surat is New Satnam Travels Sky Height.

  • Q. What is the earliest departure and arrival time by bus from Surat to Panvel?

    A. The earliest departure and arrival time by bus from Surat to Panvel are 23:55 and 05:20 respectively.

  • Q. Which operators provide maximum bus services between Surat and Panvel?

    A. Bhagyalaxmi Travels (ABD) provides the maximum bus services between Surat and Panvel.

  • Q. Which operator provides the lowest travelling fare between Surat and Panvel?

    A. Jain Travels SuratJAIN provides the lowest travelling fare between Surat and Panvel.

  • Q. How can a bus ticket from Surat to Panvel be booked online?

    A. Go online and just log onto ixigo’s website to book a bus ticket from Surat to Panvel.

  • Q. Is it possible to book a return ticket from Panvel to Surat?

    A. It is absolutely hassle-free and easy to book a return ticket from Panvel to Surat.