Account
Bookings
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
From
To
Date

Tada to Anakapalli Buses

Search Tada to Anakapalli Buses - ixigo now offers online bus booking services for Tada Anakapalli travellers! For booking a Tada to Anakapalli bus, ixigo provides all the necessary details. The lowest fare for this route is ₹1080 and the average travel time is 9hr 38min. There are 5 buses running on this route with 4 bus operators. The first bus to depart from Tada is Kaveri Travels at 18:00 and the fare is ₹1080. Here are the Tada to Anakapalli bus timing: The last bus to depart is Yamani Travels at 20:00 and the fare is ₹1296. The last bus arrives in Anakapalli at 07:30. Kaveri Travels provides the lowest price on this route and Yamani Travels provides the maximum number of buses. The fastest bus for this route is Kaveri Tours and Travels which departs at 18:00 and arrives at 06:10 and the fare for this bus is ₹1080. You can book return Anakapalli to Tada bus tickets.

Kaveri Travels
AC
18:00
12hr 10min
06:10
VOLVO AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2 + 2)
Starts from
1188
INR1080
43 seats left
Kaveri Tours and Travels
AC
18:00
06:10
VOLVO AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2 + 2)
Starts from
1188
INR1080
1 seat left
Sri Krishna Travels
AC
18:15
12hr 15min
06:30
2+1 AC Sleeper
Starts from
1425.6
INR1296
14 seats left
Sri Krishna Travels
AC
18:45
12hr 15min
07:00
VOLVO AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2 + 2)
Starts from
1188
INR1080
40 seats left
Yamani Travels
AC
20:00
11hr 30min
07:30
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
1425.6
INR1296
22 seats left

Top Bus Routes from Tada

Top Bus Routes to Anakapalli

Boarding Points in Tada

Tada, Sri City, TADA
See All

Dropping Points in Anakapalli

By Pass, Anakapalli, Ankapalli
See All

Tada to Anakapalli Buses - FAQs

  • Q. What is the cheapest bus fare between Tada and Anakapalli?

    A. The cheapest bus price between Tada and Anakapalli is ₹1080. Book Now

  • Q. Currently, how many buses run from Tada to Anakapalli through ixigo?

    A. Currently, 5 buses run from Tada to Anakapalli when you book thorough ixigo & avail discount on bus tickets booking .

  • Q. For buses running between Tada and Anakapalli, how many operators ply with ixigo.com?

    A. Between Tada and Anakapalli, 4 bus operators ply with ixigo.com click here to book Now

  • Q. How long does it take to travel from Tada to Anakapalli via bus?

    A. It takes roughly around 9hr 38min hours to travel from Tada to Anakapalli via bus. Check here to book Bus Ticket

  • Q. At what time does the first Tada to Anakapalli bus depart?

    A. The first Tada to Anakapalli bus of the day departs at 18:00

  • Q. What time does the last bus to Anakapalli leave from Tada ?

    A. The last bus to Anakapalli leaves from Tada at 20:00.

  • Q. Which is the fastest bus to travel with when going form Tada to Anakapalli?

    A. The fastest bus to travel with when going from Tada to Anakapalli is Kaveri Tours and Travels. Also, the earliest departure time for this route is 18:00.

  • Q. At what time does the bus depart and arrive at the earliest when travelling from Tada to Anakapalli ?

    A. Between Tada and Anakapalli, 18:00 is the earliest departure time and 06:10 is the earliest arrival time.

  • Q. Between Tada and Anakapalli, which operators have the maximum buses running?

    A. Yamani Travels are the operators with the maximum buses on the Tada to Anakapalli bus route.

  • Q. Between Tada and Anakapalli, which bus operators provide the lowest fares?

    A. Between Tada and Anakapalli, Kaveri Travels provide the lowest bus fares.

  • Q. How do I book a bus ticket from Tada to Anakapalli through the internet?

    A. To book a bus ticket from Tada to Anakapalli, all you have to do is simply log onto ixigo’s website.

  • Q. Can I book a return bus ticket from Anakapalli to Tada?

    A. Yes, you can book a return bus ticket from Anakapalli to Tada.