Account
Bookings
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
From
To
Date

Tuni to Narsapuram Buses

Search Tuni to Narsapuram Buses - ixigo now offers online bus booking services for Tuni Narsapuram travellers! For booking a Tuni to Narsapuram bus, ixigo provides all the necessary details. The lowest fare for this route is ₹203 and the average travel time is 5hr 27min. There are 4 buses running on this route with 1 bus operators. The first bus to depart from Tuni is APSRTC at 00:50 and the fare is ₹203. Here are the Tuni to Narsapuram bus timing: The last bus to depart is APSRTC at 23:10 and the fare is ₹203. The last bus arrives in Narsapuram at 04:30. APSRTC provides the lowest price on this route and APSRTC provides the maximum number of buses. The fastest bus for this route is APSRTC which departs at 00:50 and arrives at 06:00 and the fare for this bus is ₹203. You can book return Narsapuram to Tuni bus tickets.

APSRTC
00:50
5hr 10min
06:00
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) - 4910
Starts from
INR203
30 seats left
APSRTC
09:05
5hr 10min
14:15
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) - 4906
Starts from
INR203
33 seats left
APSRTC
11:05
6hr 10min
17:15
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) - 4912
Starts from
INR203
34 seats left
APSRTC
23:10
5hr 20min
04:30
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) - 4930
Starts from
INR203
33 seats left

Boarding Points in Tuni

Tuni
See All

Dropping Points in Narsapuram

Narsapuram
See All

Tuni to Narsapuram Buses - FAQs

  • Q. What is the lowest bus fare between Tuni and Narsapuram?

    A. The lowest bus fare between Tuni and Narsapuram is ₹203. Book Now

  • Q. From Tuni to Narsapuram, currently how many buses run from ixigo?

    A. Currently, 4 buses run from ixigo from Tuni to Narsapuram. Get online bus booking services.

  • Q. How many bus operators operate with ixigo for Tuni to Narsapuram route?

    A. 1 bus operators operate from Tuni to Narsapuram with ixigo. Check here to book now

  • Q. What’s the time taken by bus when travelling from Tuni to Narsapuram?

    A. It takes 5hr 27min hours to reach from Tuni to Narsapuram By bus. click here to book

  • Q. When does the first bus leave from Tuni to Narsapuram?

    A. The first bus leaves at 00:50 from Tuni to Narsapuram.

  • Q. What time does the last bus depart from Tuni to Narsapuram?

    A. The last bus from Tuni to Narsapuram departs at 23:10.

  • Q. Which is the fastest bus to travel to Narsapuram from Tuni?

    A. The fastest bus to Narsapuram from Tuni is APSRTC.

  • Q. What is the earliest departure and arrival time by bus from Tuni to Narsapuram?

    A. The earliest departure and arrival time by bus from Tuni to Narsapuram are 00:50 and 06:00 respectively.

  • Q. Which operators provide maximum bus services between Tuni and Narsapuram?

    A. APSRTC provides the maximum bus services between Tuni and Narsapuram.

  • Q. Which operator provides the lowest travelling fare between Tuni and Narsapuram?

    A. APSRTC provides the lowest travelling fare between Tuni and Narsapuram.

  • Q. How can a bus ticket from Tuni to Narsapuram be booked online?

    A. Go online and just log onto ixigo’s website to book a bus ticket from Tuni to Narsapuram.

  • Q. Is it possible to book a return ticket from Narsapuram to Tuni?

    A. It is absolutely hassle-free and easy to book a return ticket from Narsapuram to Tuni.