From
To
Date

Udaipur to Beawer Buses

Search Udaipur to Beawer Buses - ixigo now offers online bus booking services for Udaipur Beawer travellers! For booking a Udaipur to Beawer bus, ixigo provides all the necessary details. The lowest fare for this route is ₹300 and the average travel time is 3hr 59min. There are 7 buses running on this route with 5 bus operators. The first bus to depart from Udaipur is Shree Parshwanath Travels and Cargo at 01:15 and the fare is ₹800. Here are the Udaipur to Beawer bus timing: The last bus to depart is Raj Travels at 22:40 and the fare is ₹350. The last bus arrives in Beawer at 02:55. Sairath Travels Agency provides the lowest price on this route and HAPPY TRAVELS provides the maximum number of buses. The fastest bus for this route is HAPPY TRAVELS which departs at 22:00 and arrives at 01:00 and the fare for this bus is ₹1200.

Shree Parshwanath Travels and Cargo
01:15
3hr 35min
04:50
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
INR800
34 seats left
Shree Parshwanath Travels and Cargo
01:15
3hr 35min
04:50
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
INR800
41 seats left
Shree Parshwanath Travels and Cargo
AC
03:45
4hr 45min
08:30
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
INR700
36 seats left
Mahalaxmi Travels (RJ)
AC
14:45
4hr 15min
19:00
AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
INR700
40 seats left
Sairath Travels Agency
16:30
4hr 30min
21:00
NON-AC Seater (2 + 2)
Starts from
INR300
37 seats left
HAPPY TRAVELS
AC
22:00
3hr
01:00
AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
INR1200
34 seats left
Raj Travels
AC
22:40
4hr 15min
02:55
AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
INR350
21 seats left
0

Boarding Points in Udaipur

Udiapole, Nandu Travels Udaipur, Udaipole, Udiapole Circle, Udaipole 8696971008, Town Hall, Court Chourha, Panchwati, Fatehpura, Rk Circle, Celebration Mall, Bhuwana Bypass Main Choraha, Amberi Puliya, Ananta Hospital
See All

Dropping Points in Beawer

Beawer Bypass, Aaram Travels Beawer, Bus Stand, Beawer
See All

Udaipur to Beawer Buses - FAQs

  • Q. What is the lowest bus fare when travelling from Udaipur to Beawer?

    A. The lowest bus fare from Udaipur to Beawer is ₹300.

  • Q. How many buses currently run from Udaipur to Beawer route when booking through ixigo?

    A. 7 buses currently run from Udaipur to Beawer route when booking through ixigo.

  • Q. How many bus operators operate with ixigo.com for Udaipur to Beawer?

    A. 5 bus operators operate with ixigo.com for Udaipur to Beawer.

  • Q. How much time does it take to travel from Udaipur to Beawer by bus?

    A. When travelling by bus from Udaipur to Beawer, it takes approximately 3hr 59min hours.

  • Q. When does the first bus departs from Udaipur to Beawer?

    A. The first bus to depart from Udaipur to Beawer is at 01:15.

  • Q. When the does the last bus depart for Beawer from Udaipur?

    A. The last bus to depart for Beawer from Udaipur is at 22:40.

  • Q. Name the fastest bus from Udaipur to Beawer?

    A. The fastest bus from Udaipur to Beawer is HAPPY TRAVELS and the earliest departure time is at 22:00.

  • Q. What is the earliest departure and arrival time from Udaipur to Beawer when travelling by bus?

    A. When travelling by bus from Udaipur to Beawer, the earliest departure time is 22:00 and the earliest arrival time is 01:00.

  • Q. Name the operators with the maximum buses on the Udaipur to Beawer bus route?

    A. The operators with the maximum buses on the Udaipur to Beawer bus route are HAPPY TRAVELS.

  • Q. Which are the bus operators that provide lowest fares from Udaipur to Beawer?

    A. The bus operators that provides the lowest fares from Udaipur to Beawer are Sairath Travels Agency.

  • Q. How to book bus ticket online from Udaipur to Beawer?

    A. Simply login to ixigo’s website for booking bus tickets from Udaipur to Beawer.

  • Q. Is it possible to book return bus ticket from Beawer to Udaipur?

    A. Yes, it is possible to book return bus ticket from Beawer to Udaipur.