Account
Bookings
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
From
To
Date

Udaipur to Dudu Buses

Search Udaipur to Dudu Buses - ixigo now offers online bus booking services for Udaipur Dudu travellers! For booking a Udaipur to Dudu bus, ixigo provides all the necessary details. The lowest fare for this route is ₹400 and the average travel time is 6hr 57min. There are 9 buses running on this route with 5 bus operators. The first bus to depart from Udaipur is Mahaveer Travels Agency at 03:05 and the fare is ₹760. Here are the Udaipur to Dudu bus timing: The last bus to depart is Shree Sanwariya Travels at 23:15 and the fare is ₹800. The last bus arrives in Dudu at 05:15. Mahaveer Travels Agency provides the lowest price on this route and Shrinath Nandu Travels provides the maximum number of buses. The fastest bus for this route is Ajay Raj Travels Agency which departs at 22:15 and arrives at 03:30 and the fare for this bus is ₹600. You can book return Dudu to Udaipur bus tickets.

Mahaveer Travels Agency
AC
03:05
6hr 25min
09:30
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
836
INR760
18 seats left
Shrinath Nandu Travels
18:00
8hr 15min
02:15
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
495
INR450
14 seats left
Ajay Raj Travels Agency
18:30
8hr 15min
02:45
OTHERS
Starts from
660
INR600
19 seats left
Jain Parshwnath Travels
AC
21:00
8hr
05:00
AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
506
INR460
14 seats left
Mahaveer Travels Agency
21:56
6hr 20min
04:16
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
440
INR400
16 seats left
Ajay Raj Travels Agency
AC
22:15
5hr 15min
03:30
AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
660
INR600
16 seats left
Jain Parshwnath Travels
22:15
7hr 30min
05:45
OTHERS
Starts from
632.5
INR575
20 seats left
Mahaveer Travels Agency
23:10
6hr 35min
05:45
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
440
INR400
18 seats left
Shree Sanwariya Travels
23:15
6hr
05:15
NON-AC-SLEEPER
Starts from
880
INR800
19 seats left

Top Bus Routes from Udaipur

Boarding Points in Udaipur

Udaipur Near Udiyapull Bus Stand, Station 9160123123,9227818102,07922818101, Near Udiyapull Bus Stand, Station Road.Opp. Bharat Petrol Pump 9160123123, Shrinath Nandu Travels Opp. Pratap Nagar Police Station 09460286888,02942414841,02942414842, Nandu Shrinath Travels (39, Laxmi Nagar Sector No. 8 Savina Circle Near Railway Gate Jhaamar Kotda Road Udaipur (Raj.)) 8094002424,09460286888,9414167373, Sevashram Chouraha 09460286888,02942414841,02942414842, Shrinath Nandu Travels Pratap Nagar Chouraha 02942485858,2486868,2488999,08094002424,09460286888, Sukher Road Bhuwana Bypass 09460286888,02942414841,02942414842, Udiapole 9414710949,01596,245949,245949, jain parshwnath travels (shop.3 under hotel payal opp. bus stand udiapole ) 9782217117,0294,2485254,2484872, RETI STAND :- 9782217117 0294,2485254,2484872,9782217117, Hiran Mangri sec.4 0294,2485254,2484872,9782217117, SEVA ASHRAM UDAIPUR:- 9782217117 9782217117,0294,2485254,2484872, PARTAP NAGAR :-9782217117 9782217117,0294,2485254,2484872, R.T.O. OFFICE , BHUWANA CIRCLE 02942485254,2484872,9782217117, AMBERI POOL 02942485254,2484872,9782217117, ANANTA HOSPITEL 02942485254,2484872,9782217117, surajpole 02942485254,2484872,9782217117, town hole 02942485254,2484872,9782217117, delhi gate 02942485254,2484872,9782217117, COURT CHORAHA 02942485254,2484872,9782217117, M.G. COLLEGE 02942485254,2484872,9782217117, sukhadiya circle 02942485254,2484872,9782217117, FATEHPURA 02942485254,2484872,9782217117, R.K.CIRCLE 02942485254,2484872,9782217117, celebration mall 02942485254,2484872,9782217117, Udaipur 7425047332
See All

Dropping Points in Dudu

Dudu By Pass 7205400400,7209400400,9160123123, , dudu bypass, bus stand Dudu , Express Highway
See All

Udaipur to Dudu Buses - FAQs

  • Q. Between Udaipur and Dudu, what is the lowest bus fare?

    A. Between Udaipur and Dudu, the lowest bus fare is ₹400. Book Now

  • Q. For the route between Udaipur and Dudu, how many buses are available for the commute?

    A. For the route between Udaipur and Dudu, 9 are available for the commute. Here, You can check bus tickets booking services.

  • Q. If travelling from Udaipur to Dudu, what is the number of bus operators that operate with ixigo?

    A. If travelling from Udaipur to Dudu, 5 bus operators are available that operate with ixigo. click here to book now

  • Q. How much time does it take to travel from Udaipur to Dudu by bus?

    A. To travel from Udaipur to Dudu, it takes around 6hr 57min hours by bus. Check here to book now

  • Q. At what time does the first bus leaves from Udaipur to Dudu?

    A. 03:05 is when the first bus leaves from Udaipur to Dudu.

  • Q. At what time does the last bus leaves from Udaipur to Dudu ?

    A. 23:15 is when the last bus leaves from Udaipur to Dudu.

  • Q. To travel from Udaipur to Dudu, which bus takes the least amount of time?

    A. To travel from Udaipur to Dudu, Ajay Raj Travels Agency bus takes the least amount of time.

  • Q. To reach from Udaipur to Dudu, when is the earliest departure and arrival time?

    A. To reach from Udaipur to Dudu, the earliest departure time is 22:15 and the earliest arrival time is 03:30

  • Q. Please list the operator names between Udaipur and Dudu with the maximum number of buses?

    A. Shrinath Nandu Travels operators operate with the maximum buses on the Udaipur to Dudu bus route.

  • Q. On the route between Udaipur and Dudu, which bus operators charge the least?

    A. On the route between Udaipur and Dudu, Mahaveer Travels Agency operators charge the least.

  • Q. To travel from Udaipur to Dudu, what is the procedure to book bus tickets online?

    A. To book bus tickets online on the Udaipur to Dudu route, simply log onto ixigo’s website.

  • Q. Is there any possibility of booking bus tickets to return from Dudu to Udaipur?

    A. Yes, return tickets can easily be booked online from Dudu to Udaipur.