Account
Bookings
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
From
To
Date

Ujjain to piplya mandi Buses

Search Ujjain to piplya mandi Buses - ixigo now offers online bus booking services for Ujjain piplya mandi travellers! For booking a Ujjain to piplya mandi bus, ixigo provides all the necessary details. The lowest fare for this route is ₹288 and the average travel time is 3hr 11min. There are 3 buses running on this route with 1 bus operators. The first bus to depart from Ujjain is Gagan Travels (Indore) at 06:55 and the fare is ₹288. Here are the Ujjain to piplya mandi bus timing: The last bus to depart is Gagan Travels (Indore) at 23:45 and the fare is ₹300. The last bus arrives in piplya mandi at 02:30. Gagan Travels (Indore) provides the lowest price on this route and Gagan Travels (Indore) provides the maximum number of buses. The fastest bus for this route is Gagan Travels (Indore) which departs at 23:45 and arrives at 02:30 and the fare for this bus is ₹300. You can book return piplya mandi to Ujjain bus tickets.

Gagan Travels (Indore)
06:55
3hr 20min
10:15
NON-AC Seater (2 + 2)
Starts from
316.8
INR288
35 seats left
Gagan Travels (Indore)
09:00
3hr 30min
12:30
NON-AC Seater (2 + 2)
Starts from
316.8
INR288
41 seats left
Gagan Travels (Indore)
23:45
2hr 45min
02:30
NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
330
INR300
40 seats left

Boarding Points in Ujjain

Hari Fata Royal Travels, BK Yadav Travels Koyla Phata , Ujjain Ashok Travels Dewas Gate
See All

Dropping Points in piplya mandi

Pipliya Mandi Choupati, Piplya Mandi Bus Stand
See All

Ujjain to piplya mandi Buses - FAQs

  • Q. Between Ujjain and piplya mandi, what is the lowest bus fare?

    A. Between Ujjain and piplya mandi, the lowest bus fare is ₹288. Book Now

  • Q. For the route between Ujjain and piplya mandi, how many buses are available for the commute?

    A. For the route between Ujjain and piplya mandi, 3 are available for the commute. Here, You can check bus tickets booking services.

  • Q. If travelling from Ujjain to piplya mandi, what is the number of bus operators that operate with ixigo?

    A. If travelling from Ujjain to piplya mandi, 1 bus operators are available that operate with ixigo. click here to book now

  • Q. How much time does it take to travel from Ujjain to piplya mandi by bus?

    A. To travel from Ujjain to piplya mandi, it takes around 3hr 11min hours by bus. Check here to book now

  • Q. At what time does the first bus leaves from Ujjain to piplya mandi?

    A. 06:55 is when the first bus leaves from Ujjain to piplya mandi.

  • Q. At what time does the last bus leaves from Ujjain to piplya mandi ?

    A. 23:45 is when the last bus leaves from Ujjain to piplya mandi.

  • Q. To travel from Ujjain to piplya mandi, which bus takes the least amount of time?

    A. To travel from Ujjain to piplya mandi, Gagan Travels (Indore) bus takes the least amount of time.

  • Q. To reach from Ujjain to piplya mandi, when is the earliest departure and arrival time?

    A. To reach from Ujjain to piplya mandi, the earliest departure time is 23:45 and the earliest arrival time is 02:30

  • Q. Please list the operator names between Ujjain and piplya mandi with the maximum number of buses?

    A. Gagan Travels (Indore) operators operate with the maximum buses on the Ujjain to piplya mandi bus route.

  • Q. On the route between Ujjain and piplya mandi, which bus operators charge the least?

    A. On the route between Ujjain and piplya mandi, Gagan Travels (Indore) operators charge the least.

  • Q. To travel from Ujjain to piplya mandi, what is the procedure to book bus tickets online?

    A. To book bus tickets online on the Ujjain to piplya mandi route, simply log onto ixigo’s website.

  • Q. Is there any possibility of booking bus tickets to return from piplya mandi to Ujjain?

    A. Yes, return tickets can easily be booked online from piplya mandi to Ujjain.