Account
Bookings
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
From
To
Date

Una to Surat Buses

Search Una to Surat Buses - ixigo now offers online bus booking services for Una Surat travellers! For booking a Una to Surat bus, ixigo provides all the necessary details. The lowest fare for this route is ₹500 and the average travel time is 13hr 31min. There are 4 buses running on this route with 2 bus operators. The first bus to depart from Una is Dwarkesh Girnar Travels at 16:00 and the fare is ₹500. Here are the Una to Surat bus timing: The last bus to depart is Bharat Express at 17:30 and the fare is ₹500. The last bus arrives in Surat at 06:20. Dwarkesh Girnar Travels provides the lowest price on this route and Dwarkesh Girnar Travels provides the maximum number of buses. The fastest bus for this route is Bharat Express which departs at 17:30 and arrives at 06:20 and the fare for this bus is ₹500. You can book return Surat to Una bus tickets.

Dwarkesh Girnar Travels
16:00
13hr 45min
05:45
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
550
INR450
30 seats left
Dwarkesh Girnar Travels
16:00
14hr 30min
06:30
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
550
INR450
36 seats left
Bharat Express
17:10
13hr
06:10
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
550
INR450
35 seats left
Bharat Express
17:30
12hr 50min
06:20
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
550
INR450
37 seats left

Top Bus Routes from Una

Boarding Points in Una

Una girnar travels , Bharat express una, Kansari, B m nansola school, bhacha , Delvada, Nathej, Garal, Samter
See All

Dropping Points in Surat

Laskana, Swami narayan mandir, Gunjan plaza canel road , Kadodra chokdi, Kamrej, Kim
See All

Una to Surat Buses - FAQs

  • Q. What is the cheapest bus fare between Una and Surat?

    A. The cheapest bus price between Una and Surat is ₹500. Book Now

  • Q. Currently, how many buses run from Una to Surat through ixigo?

    A. Currently, 4 buses run from Una to Surat when you book thorough ixigo & avail discount on bus tickets booking .

  • Q. For buses running between Una and Surat, how many operators ply with ixigo.com?

    A. Between Una and Surat, 2 bus operators ply with ixigo.com click here to book Now

  • Q. How long does it take to travel from Una to Surat via bus?

    A. It takes roughly around 13hr 31min hours to travel from Una to Surat via bus. Check here to book Bus Ticket

  • Q. At what time does the first Una to Surat bus depart?

    A. The first Una to Surat bus of the day departs at 16:00

  • Q. What time does the last bus to Surat leave from Una ?

    A. The last bus to Surat leaves from Una at 17:30.

  • Q. Which is the fastest bus to travel with when going form Una to Surat?

    A. The fastest bus to travel with when going from Una to Surat is Bharat Express. Also, the earliest departure time for this route is 17:30.

  • Q. At what time does the bus depart and arrive at the earliest when travelling from Una to Surat ?

    A. Between Una and Surat, 17:30 is the earliest departure time and 06:20 is the earliest arrival time.

  • Q. Between Una and Surat, which operators have the maximum buses running?

    A. Dwarkesh Girnar Travels are the operators with the maximum buses on the Una to Surat bus route.

  • Q. Between Una and Surat, which bus operators provide the lowest fares?

    A. Between Una and Surat, Dwarkesh Girnar Travels provide the lowest bus fares.

  • Q. How do I book a bus ticket from Una to Surat through the internet?

    A. To book a bus ticket from Una to Surat, all you have to do is simply log onto ixigo’s website.

  • Q. Can I book a return bus ticket from Surat to Una?

    A. Yes, you can book a return bus ticket from Surat to Una.