Account
Bookings
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
From
To
Date

Vyara to Bhusawal Buses

Search Vyara to Bhusawal Buses - ixigo now offers online bus booking services for Vyara Bhusawal travellers! For booking a Vyara to Bhusawal bus, ixigo provides all the necessary details. The lowest fare for this route is ₹200 and the average travel time is 6hr 41min. There are 7 buses running on this route with 3 bus operators. The first bus to depart from Vyara is R R Travels Lines at 00:15 and the fare is ₹250. Here are the Vyara to Bhusawal bus timing: The last bus to depart is Jay Meldi Tours And Travels Pvt. Ltd at 23:45 and the fare is ₹600. The last bus arrives in Bhusawal at 08:30. R R Travels Lines provides the lowest price on this route and Jay Meldi Tours And Travels Pvt. Ltd provides the maximum number of buses. The fastest bus for this route is Shubham Travels (Surat) which departs at 23:30 and arrives at 04:50 and the fare for this bus is ₹500. You can book return Bhusawal to Vyara bus tickets.

R R Travels Lines
00:15
7hr 45min
08:00
NON-AC Sleeper
Starts from
275
INR250
17 seats left
R R Travels Lines
19:45
7hr
02:45
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
440
INR400
16 seats left
R R Travels Lines
21:30
6hr
03:30
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
220
INR200
19 seats left
R R Travels Lines
22:30
6hr
04:30
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
220
INR200
11 seats left
R R Travels Lines
23:00
6hr
05:00
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 2)
Starts from
220
INR200
14 seats left
Shubham Travels (Surat)
23:30
5hr 20min
04:50
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
550
INR500
15 seats left
Jay Meldi Tours And Travels Pvt. Ltd
23:45
8hr 45min
08:30
NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)
Starts from
660
INR600
35 seats left

Boarding Points in Vyara

National Highway ByPass 02612342828,09879593786,09925017786, Vyara , Vyara
See All

Dropping Points in Bhusawal

Yaval Naka near Rohit Travels, Nahta Colage Jamner Phata 9925017786, Jamner Phata, Bhusawal Natha Collge , Nahata College Chowk
See All

Vyara to Bhusawal Buses - FAQs

  • Q. What is the lowest bus fare when travelling from Vyara to Bhusawal?

    A. The lowest bus fare from Vyara to Bhusawal is ₹200. Book Now

  • Q. How many buses currently run from Vyara to Bhusawal route when booking through ixigo?

    A. 7 buses currently run from Vyara to Bhusawal route when booking through ixigo & get best online bus booking services.

  • Q. How many bus operators operate with ixigo.com for Vyara to Bhusawal?

    A. 3 bus operators operate with ixigo.com for Vyara to Bhusawal. Check here to book now

  • Q. How much time does it take to travel from Vyara to Bhusawal by bus?

    A. When travelling by bus from Vyara to Bhusawal, it takes approximately 6hr 41min hours. click here to book

  • Q. When does the first bus departs from Vyara to Bhusawal?

    A. The first bus to depart from Vyara to Bhusawal is at 00:15.

  • Q. When the does the last bus depart for Bhusawal from Vyara?

    A. The last bus to depart for Bhusawal from Vyara is at 23:45.

  • Q. Name the fastest bus from Vyara to Bhusawal?

    A. The fastest bus from Vyara to Bhusawal is Shubham Travels (Surat) and the earliest departure time is at 23:30.

  • Q. What is the earliest departure and arrival time from Vyara to Bhusawal when travelling by bus?

    A. When travelling by bus from Vyara to Bhusawal, the earliest departure time is 23:30 and the earliest arrival time is 04:50.

  • Q. Name the operators with the maximum buses on the Vyara to Bhusawal bus route?

    A. The operators with the maximum buses on the Vyara to Bhusawal bus route are Jay Meldi Tours And Travels Pvt. Ltd.

  • Q. Which are the bus operators that provide lowest fares from Vyara to Bhusawal?

    A. The bus operators that provides the lowest fares from Vyara to Bhusawal are R R Travels Lines.

  • Q. How to book bus ticket online from Vyara to Bhusawal?

    A. Simply login to ixigo’s website for booking bus tickets from Vyara to Bhusawal.

  • Q. Is it possible to book return bus ticket from Bhusawal to Vyara?

    A. Yes, it is possible to book return bus ticket from Bhusawal to Vyara.