Account
Bookings
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
From
To
Date

Wani to Chandrapur Buses

Search Wani to Chandrapur Buses - ixigo now offers online bus booking services for Wani Chandrapur travellers! For booking a Wani to Chandrapur bus, ixigo provides all the necessary details. The lowest fare for this route is ₹95 and the average travel time is 8hr 10min. There are 4 buses running on this route with 1 bus operators. The first bus to depart from Wani is MSRTC at 06:00 and the fare is ₹95. Here are the Wani to Chandrapur bus timing: The last bus to depart is MSRTC at 08:15 and the fare is ₹95. The last bus arrives in Chandrapur at 14:20. MSRTC provides the lowest price on this route and MSRTC provides the maximum number of buses. The fastest bus for this route is MSRTC which departs at 08:15 and arrives at 14:20 and the fare for this bus is ₹95. You can book return Chandrapur to Wani bus tickets.

MSRTC
06:00
7hr 15min
13:15
ORDINARY EXPRESS - NON-AC Seater - 282650
Starts from
INR95
38 seats left
MSRTC
07:15
9hr 30min
16:45
ORDINARY EXPRESS - NON-AC Seater - 282648
Starts from
INR95
38 seats left
MSRTC
07:51
9hr 50min
17:41
ORDINARY EXPRESS - NON-AC Seater - 282764
Starts from
INR95
38 seats left
MSRTC
08:15
6hr 5min
14:20
ORDINARY EXPRESS - NON-AC Seater - 80412
Starts from
INR95
38 seats left

Boarding Points in Wani

WANI
See All

Dropping Points in Chandrapur

CHANDRAPUR
See All

Wani to Chandrapur Buses - FAQs

  • Q. What is the lowest bus fare between Wani and Chandrapur?

    A. The lowest bus fare between Wani and Chandrapur is ₹95. Book Now

  • Q. From Wani to Chandrapur, currently how many buses run from ixigo?

    A. Currently, 4 buses run from ixigo from Wani to Chandrapur. Get online bus booking services.

  • Q. How many bus operators operate with ixigo for Wani to Chandrapur route?

    A. 1 bus operators operate from Wani to Chandrapur with ixigo. Check here to book now

  • Q. What’s the time taken by bus when travelling from Wani to Chandrapur?

    A. It takes 8hr 10min hours to reach from Wani to Chandrapur By bus. click here to book

  • Q. When does the first bus leave from Wani to Chandrapur?

    A. The first bus leaves at 06:00 from Wani to Chandrapur.

  • Q. What time does the last bus depart from Wani to Chandrapur?

    A. The last bus from Wani to Chandrapur departs at 08:15.

  • Q. Which is the fastest bus to travel to Chandrapur from Wani?

    A. The fastest bus to Chandrapur from Wani is MSRTC.

  • Q. What is the earliest departure and arrival time by bus from Wani to Chandrapur?

    A. The earliest departure and arrival time by bus from Wani to Chandrapur are 08:15 and 14:20 respectively.

  • Q. Which operators provide maximum bus services between Wani and Chandrapur?

    A. MSRTC provides the maximum bus services between Wani and Chandrapur.

  • Q. Which operator provides the lowest travelling fare between Wani and Chandrapur?

    A. MSRTC provides the lowest travelling fare between Wani and Chandrapur.

  • Q. How can a bus ticket from Wani to Chandrapur be booked online?

    A. Go online and just log onto ixigo’s website to book a bus ticket from Wani to Chandrapur.

  • Q. Is it possible to book a return ticket from Chandrapur to Wani?

    A. It is absolutely hassle-free and easy to book a return ticket from Chandrapur to Wani.