Chennai to Mangalore Bus

bus to Mangalore
11h 52m
1328
Chennai
Mangalore
cheapest
fastest
Book Vender
Depart
Arrive
Duration
AC
VO
SL
SS
price
*Please enter date for checking availability
No results available for the selected date. Please select another date.
karnataka state road transport corporation
23:58
14:33
14 h 35 m
1329
karnataka state road transport corporation
15:16
06:16
15 h
1529
karnataka state road transport corporation
14:00
03:30
13 h 30 m
1328
hide details
Chennai (Tamil Nadu) to Mangalore (Karnataka) buses available on ixigo.com start from 1328 and the distance is 708 km. The bus journey takes at least 11 hours and 52 minutes.